www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
3a  CORSA ALLA MADONNA DEL CERRO
Venerdi 9 luglio 2010
Loc. TRE BERTE di Acquaviva di Montepulciano
KM 7
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch VALENTINI GIACOMO UISP CHIANCIANO
2 2 masch CRIVELLI ALESSANDRO VIS CORTONA
3 3 masch VANNUCCINI FRANCESCO POLICIANO
4 4 masch BURRONI GIOVANNI TDM
5 5 masch NIOLA  ATTILIO UISP CHIANCIANO
6 6 masch CARLINI STEFANO UISP CHIANCIANO
7 7 masch MARIGNANI GABRIELE VALENTI RAPOLANO
8 8 masch CONTEMORI MATTIA ATLETICA SINALUNGA
9 9 masch MENCACCI GIANNI ATLETICA SINALUNGA
10 10 masch MANCINI MICHELE ATLETICA SINALUNGA
11 11 masch ANTONELLI  ALESSIO VIS CORTONA
12 12 masch BERNETTI MAURO UISP CHIANCIANO
13 13 masch BARBERINI PIETRO CAPPUCCINI
14 14 masch CESARETTI MASSIMO CAPPUCCINI
15 15 masch ROCCHI SIMONE BEST BODY
16 16 masch EMILI GINO MONTERIGGIONI
17 1 femm GATTOBIGIO SIMONA FILIPPIDE CHIUSI
18 17 masch FRANCONE GIANLUCA LA CHIANINA
19 18 masch CESARETTI  LAURO CAPPUCCINI
20 19 masch BRUNELLI ADRIANO CAPPUCCINI
21 20 masch CONTEMORI MAURO ATLETICA SINALUNGA
22 21 masch FARANO GIOVANNI FILIPPIDE CHIUSI
23 22 masch FEDI  ALESSANDRO FILIPPIDE CHIUSI
24 23 masch CENCINI GIANLUCA LA CHIANINA
25 24 masch ROGGERINI DANILO LA CHIANINA
26 25 masch ROSSI LUCA ATLETICA SINALUNGA
27 26 masch BAGLIONI FABIO UISP CHIANCIANO
28 27 masch BASSI  GUIDO ATLETICA SESTINI
29 28 masch SCARAMUCCI GUGLIELMO POLICIANO
30 29 masch MARTINELLI ROBERTO LA CHIANINA
31 30 masch PAGANELLI MATTEO UISP CHIANCIANO
32 31 masch CHIEZZI STEFANO UISP CHIANCIANO
33 32 masch VIOLI ALESSIO VIS CORTONA
34 33 masch ESPOSITO CRISTIANO ATLETICA SINALUNGA
35 34 masch SONNINI GIANLUCA MONTALLESE
36 2 femm CIOLI KATIA UISP CHIANCIANO
37 35 masch BURACCHI SIMONE UISP CHIANCIANO
38 36 masch COCCHI UMBERTO UISP CHIANCIANO
39 37 masch LODOVICHI FRANCO FILIPPIDE CHIUSI
40 38 masch TAUCCI VASCO VIS CORTONA
41 39 masch ASCANIO REMO FILIPPIDE CHIUSI
42 3 femm MEARINI LAURA VIS CORTONA
43 40 masch LANDI SILVIO UISP CHIANCIANO
44 41 masch SALVADORI DOMENICO POD AREZZO
45 4 femm MUZZI  FEDERICA TDM
46 42 masch TIEZZI MASSIMO ATLETICA SINALUNGA
47 43 masch TIEZZI ALESSANDRO ATLETICA SINALUNGA
48 44 masch DELLA LENA VALERIO UISP CHIANCIANO
49 45 masch CAPANNINI  MARINO ATL. PARCO DI ROMA
50 46 masch PAPALINI ROBERTO FILIPPIDE CHIUSI
51 5 femm BIGLIAZZI PAOLA MONTERIGGIONI
52 47 masch BALESTRINI CARLO MONTERIGGIONI
53 48 masch LAURINI FABIO ATLETICA SINALUNGA
54 49 masch ROSATI GIUSEPPE TDM
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e