www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
1a  NOTTURNA DELLA TREBBIATURA
Venerdi 16 luglio 2010
CASCIANO DI MURLO
KM 5
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Martinelli Lorenzo G.S. Valenti Rapolano
2 2 masch Magni Sergio Libero
3 3 masch Garrasi Sebastiano G.S. Polizia di Stato
4 4 masch Leoncini Riccardo G.S. Lucignano
5 5 masch Magnani Stefano ASD La Sorba
6 6 masch Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool
7 7 masch Mucciarini Massimo G.S. Valenti Rapolano
8 8 masch Signorini Massimo Libertas G.P.Amatori Siena
9 9 masch Pellegrino Rocco ASD La Sorba
10 10 masch Tanganelli Filippo G.S. Lucignano
11 1 femm Machetti Emanuela Cral Whirlpool
12 11 masch Mazzeschi Vinicio Libertas G.P.Amatori Siena
13 12 masch Bracci Roberto G.S. Polizia di Stato
14 2 femm Liverani Beatrice Il Gregge Ribelle
15 13 masch Guerrini Gianluca Libertas G.P.Amatori Siena
16 14 masch Vano Enrico G.S. Valenti Rapolano
17 3 femm Bigliazzi Paola G.S. Monteriggioni
18 15 masch Meiarini Lorenzo Libero
19 16 masch Amerini Bruno G.S. Valenti Rapolano
20 17 masch Sartori Alberto Cral Whirlpool
21 18 masch Negretto Danilo G.S. Lucignano
22 19 masch Fosi Giorgio Libertas G.P.Amatori Siena
23 20 masch Giglioni Luca G.S. Polizia di Stato
24 21 masch Maurici Massimo Libertas G.P.Amatori Siena
25 22 masch Liverani Sergio Il Gregge Ribelle
26 23 masch Carnesecchi Marco Libero
27 24 masch Carnesecchi Francesco Arci Travale
28 4 femm Buti Paola G.S. Valenti Rapolano
29 25 masch Rosati Giuseppe G.S. Torre del Mangia
30 26 masch Di Renzone Enzo G.S. Valenti Rapolano
Passeggiata (un giro di Km. 2,5)
Fabbrini Liliana Il Gregge Ribelle
Minutella Duccio Il Gregge Ribelle
Spitaletta Giuseppina ASD La Sorba
Zonno Natalizia ASD La Sorba
CLASSIFICA  SOCIETA'
1 G.S. Riccardo Valenti
2 Il Gregge Ribelle
3 ASD La Sorba
4 G.S. Lucignano
5 CRAL Whirlpool
6 G.S. Polizia di Stato
7 G.S. Monteriggioni
8 ARCI Travale
9 G.S. Torre del Mangia
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e