www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
7a COPPA FESTA DE L'UNITA'
Venerdi 6 agosto 2010
RAPOLANO TERME
KM 7
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Gasperini Andrea G.S. Filippide (PG)
2 2 masch Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
3 3 masch Prosa Giorgio G.P. R. Valenti
4 4 masch Carlini Stefano A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
5 5 masch Giannitti Pietro Pol. Mens Sana
6 6 masch Frullanti Cesare G.P. R. Valenti
7 7 masch Cencini Luca Atl. Sinalunga
8 8 masch Tigli Fabio Pod. Il Campino (AR)
9 9 masch Serluca Andrea G.P. R. Valenti
10 10 masch Cresti Alessandro G.P. R. Valenti
11 11 masch Tinarelli Massimiliano CUS Perugia
12 12 masch Rocchi Simone Palestra The Best Body
13 13 masch Peruzzi Andrea Pfizer Roma
14 14 masch Magionami Davide Palestra The Best Body
15 15 masch Terrosi Fabio Palestra The Best Body
16 16 masch Vannuccini Mario Atl. Sinalunga
17 17 masch Pinzi Ermanno G.S. Filippide (PG)
18 18 masch Santini Federico Atl. Sestini (AR)
19 19 masch Tumino Lorenzo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
20 20 masch Tognalini Luca Podistica Arezzo
21 1 femm Furlani Daniela A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
22 21 masch Felici Fabio Podistica Arezzo
23 22 masch Ghezzi Moreno Pod. Il Campino (AR)
24 23 masch Buracchi Simone A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
25 24 masch Mazzini Roberto G.P. R. Valenti
26 25 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
27 26 masch Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
28 27 masch Tonini Marco Atl. Sinalunga
29 28 masch Accioli Tiziano Vis Cortona (AR)
30 29 masch Boncompagni Roberto Atl. Sinalunga
31 30 masch Garrasi Sebastiano G.S. Polstato
32 31 masch Ciurlia Luca Pol. Mens Sana
33 32 masch Barbetti Alessandro Palestra The Best Body
34 33 masch Rusu Vitalie G.P. R. Valenti
35 34 masch Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
36 35 masch Civai Gianni G.S. Monteaperti
37 36 masch Cesaretti Lauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
38 37 masch Brunelli Adriano G.S. Cappuccini 1972
39 38 masch Artini Paolo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
40 39 masch Della Corte Salvatore Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
41 40 masch Giuliani Andrea G.S. Monteaperti
42 41 masch Borgogni Gianni Libero
43 42 masch Tolaini Marco Palestra The Best Body
44 43 masch Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti
45 44 masch Menchetti Adriano Pod. Il Campino (AR)
46 45 masch Biliotti Lorenzo Pod. Il Campino (AR)
47 46 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
48 47 masch Cristel Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
49 48 masch Tozzi Ernesto Palestra The Best Body
50 49 masch Fedi Alessandro G.S. Filippide (PG)
51 50 masch Mattia Carlo Pol. Mens Sana
52 51 masch Signorini Massimo G.P.A. Libertas
53 52 masch Orcidi Fabrizio C.R.P. Perugia
54 53 masch Menchi Sergio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
55 54 masch Bassi Guido Atl. Sestini (AR)
56 55 masch Redi Nazzareno Pod. Il Campino (AR)
57 56 masch Rosati Rossano Libero
58 57 masch Mucciarelli Lionello G.S. Polstato
59 58 masch Siveri Andrea G.P. R. Valenti
60 59 masch Scolafurru Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
61 2 femm Chellini Sandra A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
62 60 masch Milaneschi Daniele Atl. Sestini (AR)
63 61 masch Lazzeri Sergio ASPA Bastia (PG)
64 62 masch Cafagna Antonio Palestra The Best Body
65 63 masch Bacconi Riccardo Palestra The Best Body
66 64 masch Manerchia Masera Simone Atl. Sinalunga
67 65 masch Biffaroni Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1972
68 3 femm Machetti Manuela Cral Whirlpool
69 66 masch Mazzeschi Vinicio G.P.A. Libertas
70 67 masch Risini Fausto G.S. Filippide (PG)
71 68 masch Rocchi Mario Cral Whirlpool
72 69 masch Cafaro Salvatore G.S. Polstato
73 70 masch Melani Egildo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
74 71 masch Pierattelli Luigi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
75 72 masch Pini Cristiano G.S. Polstato
76 4 femm Tozzi Nicoletta G.S. Polstato
77 5 femm Liverani Beatrice A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
78 73 masch Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
79 74 masch Tiezzi Massimo Atl. Sinalunga
80 75 masch Bossi Franco Atl. Sinalunga
81 76 masch Pini Alberto G.S. Polstato
82 77 masch Sammicheli Gabriele Pol. Mens Sana
83 78 masch Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
84 79 masch Viciani Emanuele G.S. Polstato
85 80 masch Lo Conte Davide Atl. Sinalunga
86 81 masch Grilli Graziano Atl. Sinalunga
87 82 masch Farnetani Livio Atl. Sinalunga
88 83 masch Bracci Roberto G.S. Polstato
89 84 masch Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
90 6 femm Albu Claudia Maria G.S. Polstato
91 7 femm Sanarelli Nicoletta Pod. Il Campino (AR)
92 85 masch Cenni Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
93 86 masch Scali Francesco G.P. R. Valenti
94 87 masch Giglioni Luca G.S. Polstato
95 88 masch Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
96 89 masch Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
97 90 masch Magnani Sergio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
98 91 masch Goracci Mario G.P. R. Valenti
99 92 masch Salvadori Domenico Podistica Arezzo
100 93 masch Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
101 94 masch Scarpini Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
102 95 masch Senesi Massimiliano Marathon Club Cral Mps
103 96 masch Sinatti Gianni Marathon Club Cral Mps
104 97 masch Balestrini Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
105 8 femm Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
106 9 femm Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
107 98 masch Mazzon Daniele G.P. R. Valenti
108 99 masch Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
109 100 masch Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
110 101 masch Sartori Alberto Cral Whirlpool
111 102 masch Paperini Riccardo G.P. R. Valenti
112 10 femm Mencarelli Federica Atl. Sinalunga
113 103 masch Francini Sergio Atl. Sinalunga
114 104 masch Machetti Claudio G.P.A. Libertas
115 11 femm Michaelides Viki G.S. Polstato
116 105 masch Mazzini Marco Cral Whirlpool
117 106 masch Savini Davide G.P. R. Valenti
118 12 femm Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
119 13 femm Mini Gaia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
120 14 femm Lombardi Alessandra Pol. Mens Sana
121 107 masch Bartalesi Roberto Pol. Mens Sana
122 108 masch Natali Novello ASPA Bastia (PG)
123 109 masch Monciatti Cesare G.S. Aurora 1948
124 110 masch Galluzzi Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
125 15 femm Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps
126 16 femm Grassini Marina S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
127 17 femm Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
128 111 masch Casagni Giuliano Cral Whirlpool
129 112 masch Muzzi Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
130 113 masch Nannetti Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
131 114 masch Agricoli Paolo G.S. Polstato
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e