www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
4o  TROFEO  "LA GUAITA"
Sabato 7  agosto 2010
TRAVALE di Montieri (GR)
KM 9,300
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f CATG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO MIN/Km
1 1 masch 1 C Silicani Andrea  Cover Mapei  0.32.51 3'32 / Km
2 2 masch 1 A  Cannucci Matteo Gs Aurora Siena  0.35.32 3.49
3 3 masch 2 C Carnesecchi Federico  GS Polizia di stato  0.35.46 3.51
4 4 masch 1 B Musumeci Andrea  Team Marathon Bike  0.36.12 3.54
5 5 masch 2 B Mugnai Giacomo  Atletica Il Castello  0.36.34 3.56
6 6 masch 1 F Marzotti Tiziano  Podismo Il Ponte  0.36.37 3.56
7 7 masch 1 E Bordino Roberto  ASD Stamina Libertas  0.36.44 3.57
8 8 masch 1 D Infante Giovanni  Team Marathon Bike  0.37.09 4.00
9 9 masch 2 E Palermo Francesco  G. Sbr3  0.37.35 4.02
10 10 masch 2 F Farah Gabsi  G.P. R.Valenti  0.37.47 4.04
11 11 masch 3 E Modesti Paolo  Avis Piombino  0.37.52 4.04
12 12 masch 3 B Ammalati Giancarlo  Amatori Nuoto Follonica  0.38.18 4.07
13 13 masch 2 D Carbone Massimo  D.L.F. Grosseto  0.38.32 4.09
14 14 masch 3 C Meiattini Massimo  Asd Il Gregge Ribelle  0.38.59 4.12
15 15 masch 4 E Peccianti Luca  Atletica Monteaperti  0.39.08 4.12
16 16 masch 1 G Civilini Elvio  Atletica Follonica  0.39.25 4.14
17 17 masch 4 C Ignirri Sergio  Team Marathon Bike  0.39.28 4.15
18 18 masch 2 A  Masetti Alessandro  Sbr3  0.39.30 4.15
19 19 masch 3 F Ruotolo Antonio  ASD Stamina Libertas  0.39.32 4.15
20 20 masch 5 E Daddi Graziano  Atletica Follonica  0.39.49 4.17
21 21 masch 3 D Rossi Luca  Team Marathon Bike  0.39.50 4.17
22 22 masch 4 D Raganati Pasquale  A.S.A Detur Napoli  0.39.50 4.17
23 23 masch 6 E Agostini Roberto  Promosport Gs Italia  0.39.52 4.17
24 24 masch 4 B Senesi Stefano  Team Marathon Bike  0.40.20 4.20
25 25 masch 5 C Sessa Ivan  Centro Militare Veterinario GR 0.40.22 4.20
26 26 masch 5 D Antonelli Alberto  Fiesole Outback  0.40.36 4.22
27 27 masch 6 D Betti Sergio  Tavernelle U.P.  0.40.38 4.22
28 28 masch 5 B Santagati Lorenzo  ASD Stamina Libertas  0.40.39 4.22
29 29 masch 7 E Conte Alessandro  Atletica Follonica  0.40.41 4.22
30 1 femm 1 L Marchetti Daniela  Cral Mps Siena  0.40.44 4.23
31 30 masch 8 E Clarichetti Mauro  Torre del Mangia  0.40.51 4.24
32 31 masch 6 C Merelli Marco  Team Marathon Bike  0.41.00 4.25
33 32 masch 2 G Fusi Mauro  Cral Mps Siena  0.41.08 4.25
34 33 masch 9 E Bottacci Pietro  Team Marathon Bike  0.41.12 4.26
35 34 masch 3 G Pellegrini Paolo  Sbr3  0.41.13 4.26
36 35 masch 7 D Caporale Roberto  Pol. Spensierati Asd  0.41.21 4.27
37 2 femm 1 N Pini Prato Francesca  Assi Banca Toscana  0.41.25 4.27
38 36 masch 10 E Bandini Sauro  Uisp Chianciano  0.41.31 4.28
39 37 masch 7 C Bertini Stefano  Atletica Amatori Cecina  0.41.35 4.28
40 38 masch 8 C Napolitano Carlo  Centro Militare Veterinario GR 0.41.54 4.30
41 39 masch 11 E Garosi Fausto  Libero  0.42.14 4.32
42 40 masch 8 D Emili Gino  Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura  0.42.23 4.33
43 41 masch 9 D Grandi Davide  Circolo Arci Travale  0.42.26 4.34
44 42 masch 9 C Ciucchi Simone  Team Marathon Bike  0.42.27 4.34
45 3 femm 1 O Sassi Antonella  G.S. Il Fiorino  0.42.35 4.35
46 43 masch 1 H Lorenzoni Foscolo  Asd Il Gregge Ribelle  0.42.41 4.35
47 44 masch 4 G Nasini Enrico  Asd Il Gregge Ribelle  0.43.11 4.39
48 45 masch 3 A  Della Vedova Pierino  Team Marathon Bike  0.43.37 4.41
49 46 masch 12 E Landi Loriano  Team Marathon Bike  0.43.40 4.42
50 47 masch 10 C Bartoli Roberto  Circolo Arci Travale  0.43.46 4.42
51 48 masch 4 A  Lunghi Emanuele  G.S. Costa D'argento  0.43.47 4.42
52 49 masch 5 G Pratesi Enzo  Torre del Mangia  0.43.59 4.44
53 4 femm 2 L Di Benedetto Marika  G.S. Costa D'argento  0.44.14 4.45
54 50 masch 4 F Formisano Giovanni  D.L.F. Grosseto  0.44.25 4.47
55 51 masch 13 E Bussagli Andrea  Gymnasium  0.44.35 4.48
56 52 masch 2 H Bernini Mauro  G.S. Costa D'argento  0.44.37 4.48
57 53 masch 6 G Vignozzi Alessandro  Fiesole Outback  0.44.50 4.49
58 54 masch 11 C Ricchi Roberto  Team Marathon Bike  0.44.56 4.50
59 55 masch 7 G Lapini Maurizio  polisportiva il castello lari  0.45.08 4.51
60 56 masch 5 A  Rusu Vitale  G.P. R.Valenti  0.45.11 4.52
61 57 masch 12 C Giallaurito Arcangelo  Gruppo Podistico Iv° Stormo  0.45.14 4.52
62 58 masch 13 C Guida Davide  Sbr3  0.45.15 4.52
63 59 masch 14 E Picciocchi Nicola  Team Marathon Bike  0.45.19 4.52
64 60 masch 8 G Cecconami Fabio  Team Marathon Bike  0.46.04 4.57
65 61 masch 5 F Coffa Giuseppe  Team Marathon Bike  0.46.05 4.57
66 62 masch 9 G Mucciarini Massimo  G.P. R.Valenti  0.46.10 4.58
67 63 masch 10 D Bianchi Lorenzo  G.P. R.Valenti  0.46.13 4.58
68 64 masch 1 H Fani Azelio D.L.F. Grosseto  0.46.14 4.58
69 65 masch 6 F Chiavoni Marcello  G.P. Monti della Tolfa  0.46.21 4.59
70 66 masch 11 D Vitali Alberto  Reale Stato dei Presidi  0.46.32 5.00
71 5 femm 2 O Ferretti Nicoletta  G.S. Costa D'argento  0.47.03 5.04
72 6 femm 3 O Bigazzi Antonella  Atletica Il Castello  0.47.07 5.04
73 67 masch 3 H Petrella Emilio  Atletica Grosseto  0.47.11 5.04
74 68 masch 10 G Ruotolo Alessandro  Gruppo Podistico Iv° Stormo  0.47.20 5.05
75 69 masch 7 F Giorlando Antonio  Avis Piombino  0.47.26 5.06
76 70 masch 11 G Mucciarelli Leonello  GS Polizia di stato  0.47.42 5.08
77 7 femm 4 O Bonari Laura Team Marathon Bike  0.47.49 5.08
78 71 masch 14 C Violi Alessio  Vis Cortona  0.48.05 5.10
79 72 masch 12 G Chesi Rino  Cral Mps Siena  0.48.05 5.10
80 73 masch 6 A  Demei Alessio  Sbr3  0.48.14 5.11
81 74 masch 4 H Nori Roberto  G.S. Le Panche  0.48.18 5.12
82 75 masch 15 E Talozzi Marco  G.S. Maiano  0.48.22 5.12
83 76 masch 7 A  Angioloni Alessandro  Reale Stato dei Presidi  0.48.42 5.14
84 77 masch 16 E Barrasso Antonio  Reale Stato dei Presidi  0.48.43 5.14
85 78 masch 12 D Venafra Paolo  Team Marathon Bike  0.48.51 5.15
86 79 masch 5 H De Palma Costantino  Team Marathon Bike  0.48.58 5.16
87 8 femm 5 O Sacchini Silvia  Team Marathon Bike  0.49.07 5.17
88 80 masch 13 D Giannini Paolo  Team Marathon Bike  0.49.13 5.18
89 81 masch 8 F Spinelli Massimo  Atletica Follonica  0.49.17 5.18
90 82 masch 6 H Goretti Renato  D.L.F. Grosseto  0.49.18 5.18
91 83 masch 17 E Russo Angelo  Team Marathon Bike  0.49.20 5.18
92 84 masch 9 F Birigazzi Paolo  Team Marathon Bike 0.49.29 5.19
93 9 femm 3 L Machetti Emanuela  Cral Whirlpool  0.49.31 5.19
94 85 masch 13 G Carboni Fabio  Polisportiva Policiano  0.49.50 5.22
95 86 masch 18 E Galletti Franco  Circolo Arci Travale  0.50.00 5.23
96 87 masch 19 E Bucci Roberto  Team Marathon Bike  0.50.35 5.26
97 10 femm 4 L Lorenzetti Lara  Centro Militare Veterinario GR 0.50.37 5.27
98 88 masch 14 D Paganucci Mario  Team Marathon Bike  0.51.13 5.30
99 11 femm 5 L Giorgetta Antonella  Sbr3  0.51.32 5.32
100 89 masch 15 C Carnesecchi Francesco  Circolo Arci Travale  0.51.35 5.33
101 90 masch 14 G Pecorino Ignazio  Asd Amici G.S. Vv.Ff.  0.51.39 5.33
102 91 masch 10 F Loffredo Giovanni  Reale Stato dei Presidi  0.51.51 5.35
103 12 femm 6 O Marra Angela  Atletica Clarina  0.52.01 5.36
104 92 masch 7 H D'Ausilio Francesco  Team Marathon Bike  0.52.02 5.36
105 93 masch 15 G Bracci Roberto  GS Polizia di stato  0.52.09 5.36
106 94 masch 15 D Falconi Mirko  Sbr3  0.52.20 5.38
107 95 masch 16 C Morini Luca  Reale Stato dei Presidi  0.53.14 5.43
108 13 femm 2 N Bersotti Claudia  Atletica Follonica  0.53.17 5.44
109 14 femm 3 N Monaci Francesca  Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura  0.53.45 5.47
110 96 masch 2 H Fosi Giorgio  G.P. Amatori Libertas  0.54.17 5.50
111 15 femm 7 O Pieraccini Lia  Team Marathon Bike  0.54.42 5.53
112 97 masch 16 G Laudato Agostino  Uisp Grosseto  0.54.45 5.53
113 16 femm 1 M Bocci Paola  Team Marathon Bike  0.54.59 5.55
114 98 masch 6 B Innocenti Guido  Reale Stato dei Presidi  0.55.00 5.55
115 99 masch 3 H Amerini Bruno  G.P. R.Valenti  0.55.05 5.55
116 17 femm 8 O Licata Maria Gabriella  Sbr3  0.56.01 6.01
117 100 masch 17 C Sartori Alberto  Cral Mps Siena  0.56.02 6.02
118 18 femm 9 O Boldi Carla  Asd Il Gregge Ribelle  0.56.13 6.03
119 101 masch 11 F Spaggiari Luigi  Uisp Grosseto  0.56.20 6.03
120 19 femm 4 N Mucciarelli Daniela  Team Marathon Bike  0.57.31 6.11
121 102 masch 17 G Nardone Giuseppe  GS Polizia di stato  0.57.40 6.12
122 20 femm 5 N Cherubini Sabrina  Team Marathon Bike  0.57.50 6.13
123 21 femm 10 O Cogno Silvia  Team Marathon Bike  0.58.15 6.16
124 22 femm 11 O Caporaso Ida Miranda  Polisportiva Policiano  0.58.59 6.21
125 23 femm 12 O Pecchioli Patrizia  Team Marathon Bike  1.00.24 6.30
126 24 femm 6 L Canavero Silvia  G.P Gorgonzola  1.01.06 6.34
127 103 masch 16 D Bartolini Antonio  G.S. Maiano  1.02.06 6.41
128 104 masch 4 H Picciocchi Domenico  Team Marathon Bike  1.04.02 6.53
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e