www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
14a PASSEGGIATA DI FINE AGOSTO
Sabato 21 agosto 2010
PIANELLA
KM 12
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Tani Paolo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
2 2 masch Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
3 3 masch Pinna Gabriele G.P. R. Valenti
4 4 masch Giorgetti Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
5 5 masch Giannitti Pietro Pol. Mens Sana
6 6 masch Maiattini Massimo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
7 7 masch Felici Fabio Podistica Arezzo
8 8 masch Farise Francesco G.S. Cappuccini 1972
9 9 masch Paciotti Giacomo Marathon Club Cral Mps
10 10 masch Fusi Mauro Marathon Club Cral Mps
11 11 masch Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
12 12 masch Capolingua Giuseppe Pol. Mens Sana
13 13 masch Bandini Sauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
14 14 masch Buracchi Simone A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
15 15 masch Ferraro Angelo G.S. Polstato
16 1 femm Del Bello Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
17 16 masch Brizzi Marcello Marathon Club Cral Mps
18 17 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
19 18 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
20 19 masch Della Corte Salvatore Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
21 20 masch Bongiovanni Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps
22 21 masch Bastreghi Francesco Marathon Club Cral Mps
23 22 masch Borgogni Gianni Libero
24 23 masch Redi Nazzareno Pod. Il Campino (AR)
25 24 masch Signorini Massimo G.P.A. Libertas
26 25 masch Martini Roberto Pol. Mens Sana
27 26 masch Barbini Victor A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
28 27 masch Di Crescenzo Innocenzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
29 28 masch Carletti Marco G.S. Monteaperti
30 29 masch Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
31 30 masch Bassi Guido Atl. Sestini (AR)
32 31 masch Ceglie Domenico A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
33 32 masch Menchetti Adriano Pod. Il Campino (AR)
34 2 femm Mala Stepanka A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
35 33 masch Minetti Luca G.P.A. Libertas
36 34 masch Di Bisceglie Maurizio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
37 35 masch Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool
38 36 masch Rusu Vitalie G.P. R. Valenti
39 3 femm Giorgi Roberta Marathon Club Cral Mps
40 37 masch Landozzi Guido G.S. La Pania
41 38 masch Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
42 39 masch Giuliani Andrea G.S. Monteaperti
43 40 masch Serpi Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
44 4 femm Gozzi Alessia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
45 41 masch Mencarini Stefano G.P.A. Libertas
46 42 masch Michelangeli Mattia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
47 5 femm Tozzi Nicoletta G.S. Polstato
48 43 masch Fedi Alessandro G.S. Filippide (PG)
49 44 masch Risini Fausto G.S. Filippide (PG)
50 45 masch Milaneschi Daniele Atl. Sestini (AR)
51 46 masch Onori Massimo Cral Whirlpool
52 6 femm Liverani Beatrice A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
53 47 masch Brogini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
54 48 masch Tafani Leonardo Pol. Mens Sana
55 49 masch Ricci Riccardo Pol. Mens Sana
56 50 masch Pini Alberto G.S. Polstato
57 51 masch Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
58 52 masch Giglioni Marco Pol. Mens Sana
59 53 masch Pinzi Fabrizio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
60 54 masch Pinzi Walter Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
61 55 masch Scolafurru Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
62 56 masch Briganti Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948
63 7 femm Memmi Tamara G.S. Polstato
64 8 femm Brenci Roberta G.S. Cappuccini 1972
65 57 masch Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
66 58 masch Barberini Pietro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
67 59 masch Bianciardi Ameraldo G.S. Polstato
68 60 masch Mazza Stefano G.S. Monteaperti
69 61 masch Magnani Sergio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
70 62 masch Marucelli Marcello G.S. Monteaperti
71 63 masch Machetti Claudio G.P.A. Libertas
72 64 masch Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
73 65 masch Vanacore Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
74 66 masch Pini Cristiano G.S. Polstato
75 9 femm Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
76 67 masch Balestrini Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
77 68 masch Giglioni Luca G.S. Polstato
78 69 masch Cardone Riccardo Marathon Club Cral Mps
79 70 masch Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
80 71 masch Bignardi Ivo Atl. Sangiovannese (AR)
81 72 masch Neri Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
82 73 masch Allegri Fabio Marathon Club Cral Mps
83 74 masch Mariotti Mauro G.S. Monteaperti
84 75 masch Pepi Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
85 10 femm Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
86 11 femm Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
87 76 masch Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
88 12 femm Mini Gaia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
89 77 masch Galluzzi Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
90 78 masch Leoncini Riccardo G.S. Lucignano
91 79 masch Truschi Alessandro Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
92 80 masch Scarpini Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
93 81 masch Fanetti Enrico G.S. Monteaperti
94 82 masch Monciatti Simone G.S. Aurora 1948
95 13 femm Grassini Marina S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
96 83 masch Partini Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
97 84 masch Nannetti Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
98 14 femm Giannasi Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
99 85 masch Muzzi Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
100 15 femm Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
101 86 masch Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e