www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
1a SALI E SCENDI ALLE SORGENTI
Domenica 22 agosto 2010
VIVO D' ORCIA
KM 12
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f Categ. ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch 1 D m Pallotta Antonello Bolsena Firum
2 2 masch 1 E m Lachi Alessio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
3 3 masch 1 C m Taliani Massimiliano Team Marathon Bike Grosseto
4 4 masch 1 A m Martinelli Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
5 5 masch 1 B m Vannuccini Francesco U.P. Policiano (AR)
6 6 masch 1 F m Fratarcangeli Mauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
7 7 masch 2 A m Tani Paolo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
8 8 masch 2 E m Carlini Stefano A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
9 9 masch 2 F m Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
10 10 masch 2 B m Ciambriello Gennaro G.P. R. Valenti
11 11 masch 2 D m Ugolini Paolo Atl. Sinalunga
12 12 masch 3 E m Nutarelli Luciano Atl. Sinalunga
13 13 masch 3 A m Bruscia Christian G.P. R. Valenti
14 14 masch 4 B m Margheriti Lucio A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
15 15 masch 1 G m Prozzo Antonio Atl. Futura (FI)
16 16 masch 2 C m Ciambriello Giovanni G.P. R. Valenti
17 17 masch 4 A m Spadaccia Marco Bolzena Firum
18 18 masch 3 B m Niola Attilio A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
19 19 masch 4 E m Rocchini Stefano G.S. Filippide (PG)
20 20 masch 2 G m Brunelli Adriano G.S. Cappuccini 1972
21 21 masch 1 I m Patrussi Enzo Atl. Sestini (AR)
22 1 femm 1 D f Furlani Daniela A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
23 22 masch 3 C m Brandini Mirko G.P. R. Valenti
24 23 masch 3 F m Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
25 24 masch 5 E m Sampieri Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
26 25 masch 3 G m Amaddii Roberto A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
27 26 masch 4 C m Serluca Andrea G.P. R. Valenti
28 27 masch 4 F m Fè Marco Atl. Sinalunga
29 28 masch 6 E m Emili Gino Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
30 29 masch 4 G m Barberini Pietro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
31 30 masch 1 H m Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
32 31 masch 3 D m Boncompagni Roberto Atl. Sinalunga
33 32 masch 2 H m Barbetti Alessandro Palestra The Best Body
34 33 masch 3 H m Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
35 34 masch 2 I m Sbrilli Domenico Pol. Uisp Abbadia S. Salvatore
36 35 masch 4 H m Nicchi Santi Atl. Nicchi (AR)
37 2 femm 1 E f Liverani Patrizia A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
38 36 masch 5 F m Rondelli Roberto Corri Ferrara
39 37 masch 4 D m Francone Gianluca G.S. La Chianina
40 38 masch 5 G m Cesaretti Lauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
41 39 masch 3 I m Lorenzoni Foscolo G.S. Monteaperti
42 40 masch 4 I m Bossi Franco Atl. Sinalunga
43 41 masch 7 E m Bianchini Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
44 42 masch 8 E m Bianchini Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
45 43 masch 5 C m Monerchia Simone Atl. Sinalunga
46 44 masch 9 E m Buracchi Simone A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
47 45 masch 6 G m Giuliani Andrea G.S. Monteaperti
48 3 femm 2 D f Gattobigio Simona G.S. Filippide (PG)
49 46 masch 10 E m Cherubini Robertino A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
50 47 masch 5 H m Cristel Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
51 48 masch 11 E m Pellegrini Alessandro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
52 49 masch 7 G m Bongiovanni Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps
53 50 masch 5 I m Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
54 51 masch 8 G m Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
55 52 masch 9 G m Francini Sergio Atl. Sinalunga
56 53 masch 1 L m Goracci Mario G.P. R. Valenti
57 54 masch 10 G m Tozzi Ernesto Palestra The Best Body
58 55 masch 6 I m Pierattelli Luigi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
59 56 masch 1 M m Magnani Sergio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
60 57 masch 12 E m Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
61 58 masch 7 I m Balestrini Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
62 59 masch 13 E m Cencini Gianluca G.S. La Chianina
63 60 masch 5 B m Tiezzi Alessandro Atl. Sinalunga
64 4 femm 1 B f Mencarelli Federica Atl. Sinalunga
65 61 masch 11 G m Bigiarini Carlo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
66 5 femm 2 E f Cioli Katia A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
67 62 masch 6 H m Carletti Marco G.S. Monteaperti
68 63 masch 14 E m Senesi Massimiliano Marathon Club Cral Mps
69 64 masch 8 I m Lodovichi Franco G.S. Filippide (PG)
70 65 masch 15 E m Meucci Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
71 66 masch 6 F m Cafagna Antonio Palestra The Best Body
72 67 masch 7 H m Cocchi Umberto A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
73 68 masch 5 D m Borgogni Gianni Libero
74 69 masch 12 G m Cafaro Salvatore G.S. Polstato
75 6 femm 1 C f Marcelli Cecilia Atl. Sinalunga
76 70 masch 2 L m Fosi Giorgio G.P.A. Libertas
77 71 masch 3 L m Peruzzi Vittorio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
78 72 masch 13 G m Rosini Walter Il Maratoneta Runner Club
79 73 masch 6 D m Materozzi Alessio Atl. Sinalunga
80 7 femm 3 E f Monaci Francesca Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
81 74 masch 8 H m Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
82 75 masch 9 H m Mellone Carmine A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
83 76 masch 9 I m Salvadori Domenico Podistica Arezzo
84 77 masch 7 F m Tavanti Antonio Palestra The Best Body
85 78 masch 14 G m Menchetti Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
86 79 masch 2 M m Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
87 80 masch 15 G m Tiezzi Massimo Atl. Sinalunga
88 81 masch 16 G m Grilli Graziano Atl. Sinalunga
89 82 masch 10 H m Farnetani Livio Atl. Sinalunga
90 83 masch 11 H m Ciabattini Euro Uisp Grosseto
91 8 femm 1 A f Bruscia Sabra G.P. R. Valenti
92 9 femm 3 D f Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
93 10 femm 1 G f Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
94 84 masch 3 M m Neri Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
95 85 masch 7 D m Giglioni Luca G.S. Polstato
96 11 femm 2 C f Mariottini Elisa Atl. Sinalunga
97 86 masch 8 D m Paperini Riccardo G.P. R. Valenti
98 12 femm 1 F f Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
99 13 femm 2 F f Stefanucci Paola A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
100 87 masch 17 G m Salvi Fabio A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
101 88 masch 4 M m Seriacopi Giuliano G.P.A. Libertas
102 89 masch 5 M m Monciatti Cesare G.S. Aurora 1948
103 90 masch 10 I m Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
104 91 masch 4 L m Truschi Alessandro Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
105 14 femm 3 F f Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps
106 92 masch 9 D m Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
107 93 masch 6 M m Marrucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
108 94 masch 7 M m Muzzi Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
109 15 femm 1 H f Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e