www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
28a PASSEGGIATA SOTTO LE STELLE
Mercoledi 25 agosto 2010
SIENA:  La Lizza  Scacciapensieri  La Lizza
KM 8,500
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Caroni Francesco Il Maratoneta Runner Club
2 2 masch Bruscia Christian G.P. R. Valenti
3 3 masch Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
4 4 masch Martinelli Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
5 5 masch Marconi Francesco Marathon Club Cral Mps
6 6 masch Giorgetti Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
7 7 masch Fratarcangeli Mauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
8 8 masch Giannitti Pietro Pol. Mens Sana
9 9 masch Farise Francesco G.S. Cappuccini 1972
10 10 masch Felici Fabio Podistica Arezzo
11 11 masch Clarichetti Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
12 12 masch Canapini Giovanni Libero
13 13 masch Sampieri Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
14 14 masch Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
15 15 masch Paciotti Giacomo Marathon Club Cral Mps
16 16 masch Alessandri Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps
17 17 masch Floriani Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
18 18 masch Bandini Sauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
19 19 masch Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
20 20 masch Grandi Duccio Pol. Mens Sana
21 21 masch Capolingua Giuseppe Pol. Mens Sana
22 22 masch Tozzi Christian G.S. Cappuccini 1972
23 23 masch Nasini Enrico A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
24 24 masch Michelangeli Mattia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
25 25 masch Civai Gianni G.S. Monteaperti
26 26 masch Bacconi Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
27 27 masch Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
28 28 masch Chini Alessandro Marathon Club Cral Mps
29 29 masch Ricci Riccardo Pol. Mens Sana
30 30 masch Garrasi Sebastiano G.S. Polstato
31 31 masch Terrosi Fabio Palestra The Best Body
32 32 masch Barbini Victor A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
33 1 femm Carlini Lucia G.S. Cappuccini 1972
34 33 masch Di Crescenzo Innocenzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
35 34 masch Solfanelli Mirko G.S. Filippide (PG)
36 35 masch Zacchei Carlo Palestra The Best Body
37 36 masch Rusu Vitalie G.P. R. Valenti
38 37 masch Bianchini Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
39 38 masch Martini Roberto Pol. Mens Sana
40 39 masch Ferraro Angelo G.S. Polstato
41 40 masch Cristel Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
42 41 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
43 42 masch Governi Guido Il Maratoneta Runner Club
44 43 masch Amaddii Roberto A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
45 44 masch Viola Paolo Pol. Mens Sana
46 45 masch Carletti Michele G.S. Monteaperti
47 46 masch Lo Conte Ivan G.P. R. Valenti
48 47 masch Brizzi Marcello Marathon Club Cral Mps
49 48 masch Tozzi Ernesto Palestra The Best Body
50 49 masch Balestrini Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
51 50 masch Onori Massimo Cral Whirlpool
52 2 femm Liverani Patrizia A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
53 51 masch Roggi Stefano G.S. Bellavista
54 52 masch Carletti Marco G.S. Monteaperti
55 53 masch Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
56 54 masch Fineschi Roberto Il Maratoneta Runner Club
57 55 masch Milaneschi Daniele Atl. Sestini (AR)
58 56 masch Landozzi Guido G.S. La Pania 
59 57 masch Mencarini Stefano G.P.A. Libertas
60 58 masch Mattia Carlo Pol. Mens Sana
61 59 masch Pasquali Tommaso S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
62 60 masch Cafagna Antonio Palestra The Best Body
63 61 masch Cafaro Salvatore G.S. Polstato
64 62 masch Tafani Leonardo Pol. Mens Sana
65 63 masch Borgogni Alfredo G.S. Buonconvento
66 64 masch Serpi Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
67 65 masch Pierattelli Luigi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
68 66 masch Burrini Luca S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
69 67 masch Conti Riccardo Individuale Uisp
70 68 masch Corallo Biagio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
71 69 masch Bacconi Riccardo Palestra The Best Body
72 70 masch Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
73 71 masch Cresti Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
74 72 masch Menchetti Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
75 73 masch Chesi Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps
76 74 masch Rusci Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
77 75 masch Scolafurru Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
78 76 masch Briganti Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948
79 77 masch Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
80 78 masch Ulivelli Marco Pol. Mens Sana
81 79 masch Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool
82 80 masch Cenni Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
83 81 masch Belardi Gian Paolo Pol. Mens Sana
84 3 femm Tozzi Nicoletta G.S. Polstato
85 82 masch Pini Alberto G.S. Polstato
86 83 masch Spaziani Andrea G.S. La Bulletta
87 4 femm Rubeca Rosita G.S. Filippide (PG)
88 84 masch Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
89 85 masch Di Clemente Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
90 86 masch Pagni Giuliano G.P.A. Libertas
91 87 masch Mariotti Mauro G.S. Monteaperti
92 5 femm Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
93 88 masch Goretti Renato D.L.F. Grosseto
94 89 masch Marucelli Marcello G.S. Monteaperti
95 90 masch Bernardi Giancarlo G.S. Aurora 1948
96 6 femm Albu Claudia Maria G.S. Polstato
97 91 masch Ghini Alvaro Il Maratoneta Runner Club
98 92 masch Casaioli Mario G.S. Aurora 1948
99 93 masch Paperini Riccardo G.P. R. Valenti
100 7 femm Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
101 94 masch Lusini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
102 95 masch Mascolo Giovanni Pol. Mens Sana
103 96 masch Cordone Riccardo Marathon Club Cral Mps
104 8 femm Terzuoli Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948
105 97 masch Agnelli Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
106 98 masch Goracci Mario G.P. R. Valenti
107 9 femm Mini Gaia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
108 10 femm Stefanucci Paola A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
109 99 masch Barbagli Francesco Pol. Mens Sana
110 100 masch Vigni Paolo Pol. Mens Sana
111 101 masch Sinatti Gianni  Marathon Club Cral Mps
112 102 masch Allegri Fabio Marathon Club Cral Mps
113 103 masch Savini Davide G.P. R. Valenti
114 104 masch Scarpini Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
115 105 masch Caterini Santi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
116 106 masch Giuliani Marco G.S. Monteaperti
117 11 femm Giannettoni Rossana Pol. Mens Sana
118 107 masch Pianigiani Mauro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
119 108 masch Natali Novello A.S.P.A. Bastia
120 12 femm Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps
121 109 masch Giglioni Luca G.S. Polstato
122 110 masch Pasquini Daniele Marathon Club Cral Mps
123 111 masch Galgani Giampiero Marathon Club Cral Mps
124 112 masch Scali Francesco G.P. R. Valenti
125 113 masch Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
126 13 femm Del Vespa Anna Pol. Mens Sana
127 114 masch Mulinacci Pietro Marathon Club Cral Mps
128 14 femm Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
129 115 masch Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
130 116 masch Bartali Roberto Marathon Club Cral Mps
131 117 masch Rotunno Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
132 118 masch Marrucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
133 119 masch Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
134 120 masch Galluzzi Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
135 121 masch Partini Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
136 122 masch Barcelli Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
137 123 masch Nannetti Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
138 15 femm Giannasi Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
139 124 masch Seri Sergio G.P. R. Valenti
140 125 masch Muzzi Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
141 16 femm Calandra Valentina Pol. Mens Sana
142 126 masch Calandra Vincenzo G.S. Polstato
143 127 masch Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
144 128 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e