www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
 
LA NOTTURNA DI GRACCIANO
Venerdi 27 agosto 2010
GRACCIANO di Colle di Val d'Elsa
KM 8
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Fall Papisse A.P.D. San Gimignano
2 2 masch Gabsi Farah G.P. R. Valenti
3 3 masch Marricchi Livio Fan Sport
4 4 masch Tumino Lorenzo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
5 5 masch Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
6 6 masch Farise Francesco G.S. Cappuccini 1972
7 7 masch Bandini Sauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
8 8 masch Michelangeli Mattia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
9 9 masch Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
10 10 masch Capolingua Giuseppe Pol. Mens Sana
11 11 masch Lombardi Richard Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
12 12 masch Cardone Jacopo A.P.D. San Gimignano
13 13 masch Barbini Victor A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
14 14 masch Radicchi Juri A.P.D. San Gimignano
15 15 masch Ferraro Angelo G.S. Polstato
16 1 femm Sassi Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948
17 2 femm Tiberi Lucia G.S. Il Fiorino (FI)
18 16 masch Masini Tobia A.P.D. San Gimignano
19 17 masch Bini Federico A.P.D. San Gimignano
20 18 masch Garrasi Sebastiano G.S. Polstato
21 19 masch Caini Marco Palestra Gimnasium
22 20 masch Martini Roberto Pol. Mens Sana
23 21 masch Gazzei Marco Fan Sport
24 22 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
25 23 masch Cristel Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
26 24 masch Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool
27 25 masch Berti Francesco G.S. Gracciano
28 3 femm Gelsi Ada Lucia A.P.D. San Gimignano
29 26 masch Ferri Riccardo Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
30 27 masch Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
31 4 femm Chellini Sandra A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
32 28 masch Petrini Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
33 29 masch Senesi Massimiliano Marathon Club Cral Mps
34 30 masch Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
35 31 masch Landozzi Guido Pol. Mens Sana
36 32 masch Carletti Marco G.S. Monteaperti
37 33 masch Lattaroli Matteo Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
38 34 masch Pini Cristiano G.S. Polstato
39 5 femm Tozzi Nicoletta G.S. Polstato
40 35 masch Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
41 36 masch Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
42 37 masch Pini Alberto G.S. Polstato
43 38 masch Gambassi Mario G.S. Gracciano
44 39 masch Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
45 40 masch Leoncini Francesco Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
46 41 masch Provvedi Carlo Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
47 42 masch Provvedi Franco Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
48 43 masch Cenni Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
49 44 masch Giglioni Luca G.S. Polstato
50 45 masch Neri Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
51 46 masch Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
52 6 femm Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
53 47 masch Balestrini Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
54 48 masch Zillo Nicola Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
55 7 femm Boldi Carla A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
56 8 femm Mecacci Simonetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
57 49 masch Campolmi Marco G.S. Bellavista
58 50 masch Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
59 9 femm Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps
60 51 masch Guiggiani Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
61 52 masch Rugi Massimo Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
62 53 masch Giannini Fabio G.S. Gracciano
63 54 masch Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
64 55 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
65 10 femm Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
66 56 masch Seri Sergio G.P. R. Valenti
67 57 masch Agricoli Paolo G.S. Polstato
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e