www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
37a   5 TORRI IN NOTTURNA
Venerdi 3 settembreo 2010
RAPOLANO TERME
8a prova CAMPIONATO UISP 2010 CORSA SU STRADA
KM 9
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch Caroni Francesco Il Maratoneta Runner Club 28'43"
2 2 masch Vannuccini Francesco U.P. Policiano (AR) 29'04"
3 3 masch Refi Mirko Pod. Il Campino (AR) 29'15"
4 4 masch Crivelli Alessandro Vis Cortona (AR) 29'56"
5 5 masch Bruscia Christian G.P. R. Valenti 30'02"
6 6 masch Prosa Giorgio G.P. R. Valenti 30'14"
7 7 masch Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 30'26"
8 8 masch Fratarcangeli Mauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972 30'31"
9 9 masch Ciambriello Giovanni G.P. R. Valenti 30'32"
10 10 masch Tani Paolo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 30'41"
11 11 masch Martinelli Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti 30'59"
12 12 masch Caporali Francesco A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 31'08"
13 13 masch Giannitti Pietro Pol. Mens Sana 31'11"
14 14 masch Carlini Stefano A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 31'13"
15 15 masch Niola Attilio A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 31'28"
16 16 masch Pinna Gabriele G.P. R. Valenti 31'30"
17 17 masch Pallini Roberto Podistica Arezzo 31'31"
18 18 masch Poli Massimo Atl. Sestini (AR) 31'32"
19 19 masch Nutarelli Luciano Atl. Sinalunga 31'34"
20 20 masch Marignani Gabriele G.P. R. Valenti 31'35"
21 21 masch Ragnini Yuri A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 31'40"
22 22 masch Porcu Duccio G.P.A. Libertas 31'45"
23 23 masch Capresi Alessandro Palestra Gymnasium 31'48"
24 24 masch Giorgetti Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps 31'53"
25 25 masch Contemori Mattia Atl. Sinalunga 31'55"
26 26 masch Peccianti Luca G.S. Monteaperti 31'59"
27 27 masch Brogi Fabio G.P. R. Valenti 32'05"
28 28 masch Frullanti Cesare G.P. R. Valenti 32'08"
29 29 masch Cencini Luca Atl. Sinalunga 32'11"
30 30 masch Mozzini Emanuele A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 32'16"
31 31 masch Bari Alfio Atl. Sinalunga 32'18"
32 32 masch Bencardino Sandro G.P. R. Valenti 32'20"
33 33 masch Ischi Paolo Atl. Sinalunga 32'22"
34 34 masch Cresti Alessandro G.P. R. Valenti 32'27"
35 35 masch Brandini Mirko G.P. R. Valenti 32'29"
36 36 masch Pizzirani Flaviano Palestra The Best Body 32'30"
37 37 masch Tonini Marco Atl. Sinalunga 32'31"
38 38 masch Ugolini Paolo Atl. Sinalunga 32'32"
39 39 masch Bui Franco Atl. Sinalunga 32'33"
40 40 masch Peruzzi Andrea Pfizer 32'34"
41 41 masch Tinarelli Massimiliano C.D.P. Perugia 32'37"
42 42 masch Serluca Andrea G.P. R. Valenti 32'43"
43 43 masch Peron Marco Pol. Mens Sana 32'48"
44 1 femm Furlani Daniela A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 33'13"
45 44 masch Terrosi Fabio Palestra The Best Body 33'18"
46 45 masch Canapini Giovanni Individuale Uisp 33'25"
47 46 masch Paciotti Giacomo Marathon Club Cral Mps 33'27"
48 47 masch Rocchini Giampaolo Vis Cortona (AR) 33'29"
49 48 masch Carretti David Libero 33'31"
50 49 masch Terenzi Benedetto Atl. Ceccano Frosinone 33'33"
51 50 masch Nardi David Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 33'39"
52 51 masch Caroni Roberto Palestra The Best Body 33'42"
53 52 masch Grandi Duccio Pol. Mens Sana 33'43"
54 53 masch Martire Andrea A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 33'50"
55 54 masch Rosati Minor  Rolando Libero 33'53"
56 2 femm Marchetti Daniela Libertas Valdelsa 33'54"
57 55 masch Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 33'58"
58 56 masch Sorbi Andrea G.S. Cappuccini 1972 34'00"
59 57 masch Mazzierli Roberto Pod. Il Campino (AR) 34'01"
60 58 masch Lo Conte Ivan G.P. R. Valenti 34'04"
61 59 masch Caini Marco Palestra Gymnasium 34'06"
62 60 masch Nunziati Mauro D.L.F. Arezzo 34'10"
63 61 masch Margheriti Lucio A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 34'12"
64 62 masch Petito Franco Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 34'17"
65 63 masch Baroni Massimo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 34'19"
66 64 masch Bevilaqua Roberto Pol. Mens Sana 34'21"
67 65 masch Fusi Mauro Marathon Club Cral Mps 34'29"
68 66 masch Bandini Sauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 34'31"
69 67 masch Floriani Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 34'33"
70 68 masch Emili Gino Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 34'36"
71 69 masch Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 34'39"
72 70 masch Mazzini Roberto G.P. R. Valenti 34'44"
73 3 femm Giachi Chiara Libertas Valdelsa 34'48"
74 71 masch Belardi Stefano Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 34'55"
75 72 masch Toscano Giuseppe Runner Barberino (FI) 34'57"
76 73 masch Frontani Massimo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 34'58"
77 74 masch Fejzaj Rodion Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 35'00"
78 75 masch Viola Paolo Pol. Mens Sana 35'03"
79 76 masch Travisani Luca G.S. Resco Reggello (FI) 35'05"
80 77 masch Barberini Pietro G.S. Cappuccini 1972 35'06"
81 78 masch Mancini Michele Atl. Sinalunga 35'09"
82 79 masch Boncompagni Roberto Atl. Sinalunga 35'11"
83 80 masch Felici Fabio Podistica Arezzo 35'13"
84 81 masch Massaro Giuseppe G.P. R. Valenti 35'15"
85 82 masch Capolingua Giuseppe Pol. Mens Sana 35'16"
86 83 masch Ghezzi Moreno Pod. Il Campino (AR) 35'29"
87 84 masch Vannuccini Mario Atl. Sinalunga 35'31"
88 85 masch Mencacci Gianni Atl. Sinalunga 35'39"
89 86 masch Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 35'40"
90 4 femm Sassi Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948 35'42"
91 87 masch Bernardi Diego Libero 35'47"
92 88 masch Cesaretti Massimo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 35'50"
93 89 masch Rocchi Simone Palestra The Best Body 35'52"
94 90 masch Francone Gianluca A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 36'05"
95 91 masch Barbetti Alessandro Palestra The Best Body 36'06"
96 92 masch Gennai Milko G.P. R. Valenti 36'07"
97 93 masch Amaddii Roberto A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 36'08"
98 94 masch Ferraro Angelo G.S. Polstato 36'10"
99 95 masch Signorini Massimo G.P.A. Libertas 36'12"
100 96 masch Prozzo Antonio Atl. Futura (FI) 36'15"
101 97 masch Cigolini Paolo Atl. Sangiovannese (AR) 36'17"
102 98 masch Lelli Filippo Atl. Futura (FI) 36'20"
103 99 masch Iapozzuto Enzo Atl. Futura (FI) 36'21"
104 100 masch Pellegrini Alessandro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 36'22"
105 101 masch Giuliani Andrea G.S. Monteaperti 36'24"
106 102 masch Gennai Massimo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 36'26"
107 103 masch Masi Mirco Atl. Sinalunga 36'27"
108 104 masch Tiezzi Alessandro Atl. Sinalunga 36'28"
109 105 masch Garrasi Sebastiano G.S. Polstato 36'31"
110 106 masch Cennini Samuele Libero 36'33"
111 5 femm Carlini Lucia G.S. Cappuccini 1972 36'34"
112 107 masch Pagnini Matteo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 36'38"
113 108 masch Bagnai Danny G.S. Cappuccini 1972 36'39"
114 109 masch Rocchi Duccio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 36'40"
115 110 masch Ciurlia Luca Pol. Mens Sana 36'45"
116 111 masch Zacchei Carlo Palestra The Best Body 36'48"
117 112 masch Dondi Zeffiro Palestra The Best Body 36'50"
118 113 masch Mazzini Juri U.P. Policiano (AR) 36'53"
119 114 masch Isolani Rodolfo U.P. Policiano (AR) 36'56"
120 115 masch Illiano Ferdinando Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 36'58"
121 116 masch Vannuzzi Massimiliano G.S. Cappuccini 1972 37'04"
122 117 masch Brunelli Adriano G.S. Cappuccini 1972 37'08"
123 118 masch Belardi Raffaele Atl. Sangiovannese (AR) 37'14"
124 119 masch Cesaretti Lauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972 37'16"
125 120 masch Bossi Franco Atl. Sinalunga 37'21"
126 121 masch Rotunno Paolo G.S. Monteaperti 37'22"
127 122 masch Arena Antonio G.S. Aurora 1948 37'26"
128 123 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 37'28"
129 124 masch Contemori Mauro Atl. Sinalunga 37'31"
130 125 masch Cannoni Nicola G.S. Resco Reggello (FI) 37'34"
131 126 masch Cappietti Ennio Podistica Arezzo 37'37"
132 127 masch Cristel Carlo G.P. R. Valenti 37'38"
133 128 masch Platica Radu Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 37'39"
134 129 masch Siveri Andrea G.P. R. Valenti 37'43"
135 130 masch Manerchia Maserą Simone Atl. Sinalunga 37'44"
136 6 femm Tiberi Lucia G.S. Il Fiorino (FI) 37'45"
137 131 masch Della Barba Roberto Atl. Volterra (PI) 37'46"
138 132 masch Taraldo Giuseppe Atl. Volterra (PI) 37'48"
139 133 masch Rossi Stefano  G.P. R. Valenti 37'52"
140 134 masch Crezzini Arturo Marathon Club Cral Mps 37'54"
141 135 masch Alessandri Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps 37'55"
142 136 masch Petrini Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps 37'57"
143 137 masch Marconi Francesco Marathon Club Cral Mps 37'58"
144 138 masch Mannaioni Marco Atl. Volterra (PI) 38'00"
145 139 masch Lo Conte Davide Atl. Sinalunga 38'02"
146 140 masch Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972 38'07"
147 141 masch Papi Roberto Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 38'08"
148 142 masch Rosati Rossano G.P. R. Valenti 38'10"
149 143 masch Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool 38'14"
150 144 masch Pasquini David Atl. Sinalunga 38'17"
151 145 masch Bani Federico G.P. R. Valenti 38'29"
152 146 masch Francioni Alessandro Cral Whirlpool 38'31"
153 147 masch Faenzi Marco Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 38'32"
154 148 masch Mantovani Emilio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 38'34"
155 149 masch Bianconi Andrea Il Maratoneta Runner Club 38'35"
156 150 masch Massai Fabio Atl. Sinalunga 38'39"
157 151 masch Ricciarini Lucio Pod. Il Campino (AR) 38'40"
158 152 masch Cherubini Massimiliano G.P. R. Valenti 38'42"
159 153 masch Vannuccini Biagio A.S.D. La Chianina 38'45"
160 154 masch Grilli Graziano Atl. Sinalunga 38'53"
161 155 masch Tozzi Ernesto Palestra The Best Body 38'54"
162 156 masch Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 38'55"
163 157 masch Gambini Michele G.P. R. Valenti 38'57"
164 158 masch Maffei Simone G.P. R. Valenti 38'59"
165 159 masch Borgogni Gianni Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 39'01"
166 160 masch Tanganelli Filippo G.S. Lucignano 39'03"
167 161 masch Conti Riccardo Individuale Uisp 39'04"
168 162 masch Mencarini Stefano G.P.A. Libertas 39'06"
169 163 masch Capitoni Alessandro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 39'07"
170 164 masch Onori Massimo Cral Whirlpool 39'09"
171 165 masch Biliotti Lorenzo Pod. Il Campino (AR) 39'17"
172 7 femm Goglio Silvia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 39'18"
173 8 femm Chiericoni Barbara Atl. Sestini (AR) 39'23"
174 166 masch Chiericoni Annibale Atl. Sestini (AR) 39'24"
175 167 masch Scrocco Antonio Atl. Sinalunga 39'25"
176 168 masch Brizzi Marcello Marathon Club Cral Mps 39'26"
177 169 masch Mazzierli Paolo Pod. Il Campino (AR) 39'28"
178 170 masch Francini Sergio Atl. Sinalunga 39'32"
179 171 masch Redi Nazzareno Pod. Il Campino (AR) 39'33"
180 9 femm Banchi Benedetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 39'35"
181 172 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti 39'41"
182 173 masch Cafaro Salvatore G.S. Polstato 39'44"
183 174 masch Barneschi Ivo Pod. Il Campino (AR) 39'46"
184 175 masch Rusu Vitalie G.P. R. Valenti 39'50"
185 176 masch Chesi Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps 39'51"
186 177 masch Londi Andrea Pod. Il Campino (AR) 39'53"
187 178 masch Menconi Antonello C.D.P. Perugia 39'54"
188 179 masch Lisi Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 39'59"
189 180 masch Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti 40'02"
190 181 masch Mattia Carlo Pol. Mens Sana 40'22"
191 182 masch Surci Daniele G.P. R. Valenti 40'25"
192 183 masch Balestrini Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 40'26"
193 184 masch Violi Alessio Vis Cortona (AR) 40'27"
194 185 masch Di Renzone Claudio Atl. Sinalunga 40'28"
195 186 masch Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti 40'29"
196 187 masch Cresti Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 40'30"
197 188 masch Menchetti Adriano Pod. Il Campino (AR) 40'32"
198 189 masch Bonucci Davide S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 40'33"
199 190 masch Mariotti Mauro G.S. Monteaperti 40'34"
200 191 masch Guerra Alberto Libero 40'42"
201 192 masch Nerone Achille Atl. Sinalunga 40'44"
202 193 masch Goracci Mario G.P. R. Valenti 40'45"
203 194 masch Pallini Andrea Pol. Mens Sana 40'46"
204 195 masch Orciali Fabrizio C.D.P. Perugia 40'51"
205 196 masch Pini Cristiano G.S. Polstato 40'53"
206 10 femm Tozzi Nicoletta G.S. Polstato 40'54"
207 197 masch Pilastri Renato Podistica Arezzo 41'05"
208 198 masch Chiezzi Stefano A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 41'07"
209 199 masch Falso Luigi Federico G.S. Monteaperti 41'08"
210 200 masch Dominici Maurizio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 41'09"
211 201 masch Cencini Gianluca A.S.D. La Chianina 41'11"
212 11 femm Barneschi Francesca Pod. Il Campino (AR) 41'12"
213 202 masch Vagnuzzi Carlo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 41'13"
214 203 masch Forzini Egisto Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 41'16"
215 204 masch Della Corte Salvatore Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 41'17"
216 205 masch Rosini Walter Il Maratoneta Runner Club 41'18"
217 206 masch Pierattelli Luigi G.S. Cappuccini 1972 41'19"
218 12 femm Mencarelli Federica Atl. Sinalunga 41'24"
219 207 masch Cafagna Antonio Palestra The Best Body 41'25"
220 208 masch Landozzi Guido G.S. La Pania 41'31"
221 209 masch Pianigiani Mauro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 41'32"
222 13 femm Collini Gabriella Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 41'33"
223 210 masch Chianucci Maurizio Libero 41'34"
224 211 masch Rusci Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps 41'35"
225 212 masch Pini Alberto G.S. Polstato 41'36"
226 213 masch Muzzi Simone S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 41'37"
227 14 femm Sanarelli Nicoletta Pod. Il Campino (AR) 41'39"
228 214 masch Sammicheli Gabriele Pol. Mens Sana 41'42"
229 215 masch Farnetani Livio Atl. Sinalunga 41'43"
230 216 masch Dell'Avo Marco Gino U.P. Policiano (AR) 41'45"
231 217 masch Serpi Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 41'46"
232 218 masch Banelli Luciano Pod. Il Campino (AR) 41'47"
233 219 masch Materozzi Alessio Atl. Sinalunga 41'49"
234 220 masch Barranca Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 41'50"
235 15 femm Machetti Emanuela Cral Whirlpool 41'51"
236 221 masch Pinzi Valter Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 42'00"
237 222 masch Gravina Sebastiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 42'01"
238 223 masch Sassetti Roberto G.S. Lucignano 42'03"
239 224 masch Gonnelli Marris A.S.D. La Chianina 42'06"
240 225 masch Magi Luciano Marathon Club Cral Mps 42'08"
241 226 masch Duranti Enrico Libero 42'09"
242 16 femm Lorenzini Chiara G.P. R. Valenti 42'10"
243 17 femm Marcelli Cecilia Atl. Sinalunga 42'11"
244 227 masch Bacconi Riccardo Palestra The Best Body 42'12"
245 228 masch Dell'Eugenio Denis Pod. Il Campino (AR) 42'14"
246 18 femm Cioli Katia A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 42'15"
247 229 masch Conti Raffaele Libero 42'17"
248 230 masch Mellone Carmine A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 42'18"
249 231 masch Tavanti Antonio Palestra The Best Body 42'20"
250 232 masch Conti Luciano Pod. Il Campino (AR) 42'21"
251 233 masch Scolafurru Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 42'22"
252 234 masch Briganti Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948 42'23"
253 235 masch Giglioni Luca G.S. Polstato 42'24"
254 236 masch Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti 42'25"
255 237 masch Lodovichi Franco A.S.D. Filppide (PG) 42'26"
256 238 masch Passarello Francesco A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 42'27"
257 19 femm Falchetti Anna Maria C.D.P. Perugia 42'28"
258 20 femm Albu Claudia Maria G.S. Polstato 42'33"
259 239 masch Bracci Roberto G.S. Polstato 42'35"
260 240 masch Pinzi Fabrizio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 42'36"
261 241 masch Magnani Sergio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 42'38"
262 21 femm Mariottini Elisa Atl. Sinalunga 42'39"
263 242 masch Tiezzi Massimo Atl. Sinalunga 42'55"
264 243 masch Corallo Biagio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 42'58"
265 244 masch Peruzzi Alessio Podistica Arezzo 42'59"
266 245 masch Pisicchio Giuseppe G.P. R. Valenti 43'00"
267 246 masch Sansone Massimo G.P. R. Valenti 43'01"
268 247 masch Romero Andrea Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 43'02"
269 248 masch Cresci Dario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 43'06"
270 249 masch Valentini Luciano Podistica Arezzo 43'07"
271 250 masch Esposito Cristiano Atl. Sinalunga 43'09"
272 251 masch Beligni Sergio Atl. Sinalunga 43'11"
273 22 femm Memmi Tamara G.S. Polstato 43'13"
274 252 masch Lastra Roberto Atl. Sestini (AR) 43'16"
275 253 masch Peruzzi Vittorio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 43'20"
276 254 masch Guerrini Gianluca G.P.A. Libertas 43'21"
277 23 femm Banelli Samanta Pod. Il Campino (AR) 43'26"
278 24 femm Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 43'30"
279 255 masch Capaccioli Franco G.S. Lucignano 43'31"
280 256 masch Fosi Giorgio G.P.A. Libertas 43'33"
281 25 femm Rondoni Luisella U.P. Policiano (AR) 43'37"
282 257 masch Cordone Riccardo Marathon Club Cral Mps 43'41"
283 26 femm Monaci Francesca Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 43'45"
284 258 masch Paperini Riccardo G.P. R. Valenti 43'47"
285 259 masch Teucci Vasco Vis Cortona (AR) 43'49"
286 260 masch Gallorini Giampaolo G.P. R. Valenti 43'57"
287 261 masch Giglioni Marco Pol. Mens Sana 44'02"
288 262 masch Ulivelli Marco Pol. Mens Sana 44'12"
289 263 masch Lusini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 44'19"
290 264 masch Salvadori Domenico Podistica Arezzo 44'44"
291 27 femm Moscadelli Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 44'47"
292 28 femm Panti Silvia Pol. Mens Sana 44'48"
293 265 masch Gambassi Gianni G.P.A. Libertas 44'49"
294 266 masch Savini Davide G.P. R. Valenti 44'50"
295 267 masch Scarpini Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps 44'51"
296 268 masch Burroni Guido Cral Whirlpool 44'59"
297 29 femm Mearini Laura Vis Cortona (AR) 45'04"
298 269 masch D'Alessio Alessio G.P. R. Valenti 45'05"
299 270 masch Sarti Stefano Atl. Sestini (AR) 45'06"
300 271 masch Neri Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 45'08"
301 30 femm Porri Roberta G.S. Monteaperti 45'16"
302 272 masch Materozzi Francesco D.L.F. Arezzo 45'19"
303 31 femm Vietti Valentina Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 45'26"
304 273 masch Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polstato 45'29"
305 274 masch Roccelli Gian Maria Pod. Il Campino (AR) 45'41"
306 32 femm Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 45'42"
307 275 masch Stefanucci Carlo Marathon Club Cral Mps 45'46"
308 276 masch Censini Loriano Atl. Sinalunga 45'47"
309 277 masch Carletti Marco G.S. Monteaperti 45'48"
310 278 masch Chiappelloni Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 46'05"
311 279 masch Gorman Thomas Pol. Mens Sana 46'08"
312 33 femm Costella Ivana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 46'25"
313 34 femm Borgogni Roberta G.S. Cappuccini 1972 46'31"
314 35 femm Stefanucci Paola A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 46'36"
315 280 masch Machetti Claudio G.P.A. Libertas 46'56"
316 281 masch Capannini Marino Atl. Del Parco Roma 47'04"
317 282 masch Barro Sandro G.S. Cappuccini 1972 47'06"
318 36 femm Terzuoli Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948 47'08"
319 37 femm Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti 47'10"
320 283 masch Ricciarini Vincenzo Atl. Sinalunga 47'12
321 284 masch Casaioli Mario G.S. Aurora 1948 47'18"
322 285 masch De Luca Adriano G.S. Bellavista 47'19"
323 286 masch Cucini Virgilio G.S. Bellavista 47'22"
324 287 masch Menchetti Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 47'28"
325 288 masch Nannotti Sandro G.P.A. Libertas 47'44"
326 289 masch Vano Enrico G.P. R. Valenti 47'56"
327 38 femm Bruscia Sabra G.P. R. Valenti 47'58"
328 39 femm Michaelidis Viki G.S. Polstato 48'01"
329 290 masch Pinassi Michele G.S. Aurora 1948 48'10"
330 291 masch Sinatti Gianni Marathon Club Cral Mps 48'12"
331 292 masch Natali Novello ASPA Bastia (PG) 48'17"
332 40 femm Tavanti Marica Pod. Il Campino (AR) 49'01"
333 41 femm Carnevale Ines A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 49'03"
334 293 masch Leotta Sebastiano A.S.D. La Chianina 49'05"
335 294 masch Cenni Claudio G.S. Polstato 49'06"
336 295 masch Fallani Marco G.S. Polstato 49'10"
337 296 masch Mancini Proietti Mauro G.S. Polstato 49'11"
338 297 masch Trefoloni Matteo G.S. Polstato 49'13"
339 298 masch Negretto Danilo G.S. Lucignano 49'17"
340 42 femm Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps 49'18"
341 43 femm Di Maggio Raffaella Pol. Mens Sana 49'51"
342 299 masch Cappai Raffaele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 49'53"
343 44 femm Micheli Alessandra Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 50'25"
344 300 masch Massini Raffaello Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 50'35"
345 301 masch Montemurro Giuseppe G.S. Polstato 50'36"
346 45 femm Scuotto Vincenza Pod. Il Campino (AR) 50'42"
347 302 masch Barcelli Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 51'00"
348 303 masch De Maria Manlio Atl. Sinalunga 51'23"
349 304 masch Truschi Alessandro Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 51'29"
350 305 masch Galluzzi Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 51'35"
351 306 masch Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 51'36"
352 46 femm Fabianelli Jasmine Pod. Il Campino (AR) 51'41"
353 47 femm Castagna Concetta G.S. Maiano (FI) 51'52"
354 48 femm Posfortunato Lorenza Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 51'53"
355 307 masch Menchi Rogai Sergio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 51'56"
356 308 masch Bartali Roberto Marathon Club Cral Mps 54'41"
357 309 masch Minacci Fausto Atl. Sinalunga 54'46"
358 49 femm Landi Tiziana Libera 54'47"
359 50 femm Caltieri Carmen G.S. Aurora 1948 54'50"
360 310 masch Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 55'00"
361 51 femm Giannasi Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 55'38"
362 52 femm Fontani Natalina S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 55'39"
363 311 masch Marchi Claudio G.P. R. Valenti 57'38"
364 312 masch Seri Sergio G.P. R. Valenti 57'58"
365 313 masch Muzzi Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 58'01"
366 53 femm Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti 59'29"
367 314 masch Pampaloni Paolo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 59'45"
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e