www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
CORRI CON A.DI.VA.SE.
Sabato 18 settembre 2010
NOTTOLA di Montepulciano
KM 8,400
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch 1 amt m Vannuccini Francesco U.P. Policiano (AR)
2 2 masch 2 amt m Valentini Giacomo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
3 3 masch 3 amt m Graziani Emanuele U.P. Policiano (AR)
4 4 masch 4 amt m Niola Attilio A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
5 5 masch 5 amt m Ciambriello Giovanni G.P. R. Valenti
6 6 masch 6 amt m Carlini Stefano A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
7 7 masch 7 amt m Contemori Mattia Atl. Sinalunga
8 8 masch 8 amt m Brandini Mirko G.P. R. Valenti
9 9 masch 1 veter m Bui Franco Atl. Sinalunga
10 10 masch 9 amt m Ragnini Juri A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
11 11 masch 10 amt m Bandini Sauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
12 12 masch 11 amt m Fè Marco Atl. Sinalunga
13 13 masch 12 amt m Rocchi Simone Palestra The Best Body
14 14 masch 13 amt m Cesaretti Massimo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
15 15 masch 14 amt m Vagaggini Diego Pol. Uisp Abbadia San Salvatore
16 16 masch 15 amt m Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
17 17 masch 16 amt m Boncompagni Roberto Atl. Sinalunga
18 18 masch 17 amt m Francone Gianluca A.S.D. La Chianina
19 19 masch 18 amt m Pellegrini Alessandro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
20 20 masch 1 arg m Bossi Franco Atl. Sinalunga
21 21 masch 19 amt m Ischi Paolo Atl. Sinalunga
22 22 masch 20 amt m Nappini Luca G.S. Filippide (PG)
23 23 masch 21 amt m Capitoni Alessandro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
24 24 masch 22 amt m Masi Mirco Atl. Sinalunga
25 25 masch 23 amt m Martinelli Roberto A.S.D. La Chianina
26 26 masch 24 amt m Lisi Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
27 27 masch 2 veter m Tozzi Ernesto Palestra The Best Body
28 28 masch 25 amt m Cencini Gianluca A.S.D. La Chianina
29 1 femm 1 amt f Tiezzi Silvia Triathlon Firenze
30 29 masch 26 amt m Lorenzetti Alessandro Atl. Sinalunga
31 30 masch 3 veter m Grilli Graziano Atl. Sinalunga
32 31 masch 27 amt m Tonini Marco Atl. Sinalunga
33 32 masch 28 amt m Rossi Luca Atl. Sinalunga
34 33 masch 4 veter m Carletti Marco G.S. Monteaperti
35 2 femm 2 amt f Mencarelli Federica Atl. Sinalunga
36 34 masch 5 veter m Bigiarini Carlo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
37 35 masch 29 amt m Petrini Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
38 36 masch 30 amt m Bassi Guido Atl. Sestini (AR)
39 37 masch 2 arg m Balestrini Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
40 38 masch 31 amt m Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
41 39 masch 32 amt m Venturini Duilio A.S.D. La Chianina
42 40 masch 6 veter m Contemori Mauro Atl. Sinalunga
43 41 masch 33 amt m Rusu Vitalie G.P. R. Valenti
44 42 masch 7 veter m Rocchi Mario Cral Whirlpool
45 43 masch 34 amt m Checcacci Alessandro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
46 44 masch 35 amt m Gonnelli Morris A.S.D. La Chianina
47 45 masch 36 amt m Stefanucci Carlo Marathon Club Cral Mps
48 46 masch 37 amt m Gravina Sebastiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
49 47 masch 38 amt m Tiezzi Alessandro Atl. Sinalunga
50 3 femm 3 amt f Bello Carmen Atl. Sinalunga
51 48 masch 39 amt m Roggerini Danilo A.S.D. La Chianina
52 4 femm 4 amt f Cioli Katia A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
53 49 masch 3 arg m Goracci Mario G.P. R. Valenti
54 50 masch 8 veter m Salvi Fabio A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
55 51 masch 9 veter m Cocchi Umberto A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
56 52 masch 40 amt m Esposito Cristiano Atl. Sinalunga
57 53 masch 41 amt m Mancini Michele Atl. Sinalunga
58 54 masch 42 amt m Bardelli Luca Atl. Sinalunga
59 55 masch 43 amt m Mencacci Gianni Atl. Sinalunga
60 56 masch 10 veter m Tiezzi Massimo Atl. Sinalunga
61 57 masch 44 amt m Conti Lorenzo Atl. Sinalunga
62 58 masch 11 veter m D'Alessandro Francesco A.S.D. La Chianina
63 59 masch 12 veter m Riccarelli Dario Palestra The Best Body
64 60 masch 45 amt m Caldesi Fulvio A.S.D. La Chianina
65 61 masch 46 amt m Nofroni Massimiliano A.S.D. La Chianina
66 5 femm 1 veter f Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni S & C
67 62 masch 47 amt m Savini David G.P. R. Valenti
68 63 masch 48 amt m Giglioni Luca G.S. Polstato
69 64 masch 49 amt m Torrini Danilo A.S.D. La Chianina
70 65 masch 50 amt m Meacci Fausto Atl. Sinalunga
71 66 masch 4 arg m Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
72 67 masch 5 arg m Isacchi Giancarlo Adivase
73 68 masch 6 arg m Gattobigi Gianpaolo ARCS Libertas Perugia
74 69 masch 13 veter m Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
75 70 masch 14 veter m Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
76 6 femm 2 veter f Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
77 71 masch 51 amt m Finio Massimo A.S.D. La Chianina
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e