www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
27a SAN GIMIGNANO VOLTERRA 
Domenica 19 settembre 2010
Km  30
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. M / F   Atleta Societą Tempo
1 1 masch CALZOLARI ALESSANDRO VERSILIA SPORT  1.48.34
2 2 masch ZENUCCHI EMANUELE  LA RECASTELLO  1.48.34
3 3 masch CARONI FRANCESCO  RUNNERS BERGAMO  1.53.50
4 4 masch BEGLIOMINI MASSIMILIANO  ASCD SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA  1.55.37
5 5 masch GIUSTI DANIELE  ATLETICA VINCI 1.56.45
6 6 masch NELLI ANDREA LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 1.57.06
7 7 masch DAVINI GIORGIO  LUCCA MARATHON  1.59.02
8 8 masch MAZZUTO MASSIMILIANO NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA 2.00.44
9 9 masch CARBONE MARIO  ATLETICA VINCI  2.01.33
10 10 masch RAGIONIERI ANDREA  MONTELUPO RUNNERS  2.01.43
11 11 masch MASINI GIOVANNI  CARICENTRO  2.02.03
12 12 masch DAZZI NICOLA  PARCO ALPI APUANE  2.02.04
13 13 masch BISCARDI ALBERTO ASD ATLETICA CALENZANO 2.02.05
14 14 masch GUALTIERI ALESSANDRO ALPI APUANE  2.02.11
15 15 masch BAZZICHI DANIELE  ATLETICA PIETRASANTA VERSILIA  2.02.12
16 16 masch BARTOLETTI ANGELO  ASCD SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA  2.03.22
17 17 masch IODICE DANIELE  ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO  2.03.49
18 18 masch MARRACCI PAOLO  VERSILIA SPORT  2.03.56
19 19 masch SCARSELLI GABRIELE  ATLETICA VALDARNO PI 2.04.31
20 20 masch PALMIERI CLAUDIO CONI 1018822  2.04.49
21 21 masch SIMONE ANGELO  ASD AVIS STIAVA  2.04.55
22 22 masch DE PASQUALE DANIELE  ASD AVIS STIAVA 2.05.05
23 23 masch FREDIANI MILENO  ATLETICA VALDARNO PI  2.05.07
24 24 masch ORSI SERGIO  CATLETICA VINCI  2.05.50
25 25 masch OSIMANTI MARCO  A.P.D.MARCIATORI MARLIESI 2.05.59
26 26 masch ANDREONI GABRIELE  ATLETICA PISTOIA  2.06.15
27 27 masch ANGIOLI GIANFRANCO  ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO 2.07.11
28 28 masch LAMBERTI MATTEO  ASCD SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA 2.07.21
29 29 masch NOTTOLI MASSIMO  GSM ANTRACCOLI  2.07.31
30 30 masch VENESELLI STEFANO  ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO  2.07.37
31 31 masch MARCHI MASSIMO  GSM ANTRACCOLI  2.07.55
32 32 masch LUPI ROBERTO  POD. IL PONTE  2.07.59
33 33 masch UNGUREANU CONSTANTIN  GS MAIANO  2.08.32
34 34 masch SCRIMINACI VINCENZO  ASD PODISTICA FATTORI QUARRAT  2.08.38
35 35 masch SORBI ANDREA  GSM ANTRACCOLI  2.09.34
36 36 masch SOLDINI LUCA  G.S.AUSONIA CLUB  2.10.06
37 37 masch PERUZZI ANDREA  A.S.D PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEA  2.10.08
38 38 masch BRACCIALINI MATTEO  G.P. ROSSINI  2.10.34
39 39 masch IEBBA ANTONIO  ATLETICA VINCI  2.11.09
40 40 masch DAMI FRANCO  ASCD SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA  2.11.16
41 41 masch COCCHETTI ALESSANDRO  GUMASIO 2.11.41
42 42 masch LAZZARI EMIL  ATLETICA VINCI  2.11.55
43 43 masch VAIANI RICCARDO  MONTELUPO RUNNERS  2.12.02
44 44 masch CARDINI GIUSEPPE  POL. CASA CULTURALE  2.12.11
45 45 masch ONTINI MAURO  LA TORRE  2.12.19
46 46 masch CELANDRONI GIANMARCO  G.P. LE SBARRE  2.12.24
47 47 masch BENATO PAOLO  ASD AVIS STIAVA  2.12.29
48 48 masch CAPONI QUINTILIO  POD. IL PONTE  2.12.31
49 49 masch PICCHI MIRKO  POD. IL PONTE 2.12.34
50 50 masch LOMI MARZIO  LA STANCA 2.12.38
51 51 masch ROSAI FRANCESCO  IL FIORINO  2.12.39
52 52 masch DI STASI STEFANO  LA STANCA  2.13.33
53 53 masch MATTEONI MARCO  ATL. PORCARI 2.13.34
54 54 masch MUGNAINI GIAMPAOLO  U.P. ISOLOTTO FIRENZE " ATLETA T  2.13.34
55 1 femm BARBOI CAMELIA  GS MAIANO  2.13.46
56 55 masch MARSI ROBERTO  MARATHON CLUB PISA  2.14.21
57 56 masch MONTICELLI FRANCESCO  ATL. CECINA  2.14.28
58 57 masch BELLETTI FABIO  PARCO ALPI APUANE  2.14.30
59 2 femm PERRONE CRISTINA  G.S. LAMMARI  2.14.33
60 58 masch BRUCCANI FABIO  ATLETICA VOLTERRA  2.14.42
61 59 masch CASERTA EMANUELE  LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D.  2.14.56
62 60 masch EUSTACHI PAOLO  CLUB ATLETICO CENTRALE ROMA 2.14.56
63 61 masch MENCARINI STEFANO GSM ANTRACCOLI 2.15.25
64 62 masch MASINI TOBIA  APD SAN GIMIGNANO  2.15.54
65 63 masch BANDINI SAURO  UISP CHIANCIANO 2.16.10
66 3 femm CIABATTI ODETTE  G.S. LAMMARI  2.16.39
67 64 masch CHIAPPINI DINO  RESCO REGGELLO  2.16.49
68 4 femm GIANGRANDI CHIARA PARCO ALPI APUANE  2.17.06
69 65 masch BARTALESI SIMONE  ATL. PORCARI  2.17.13
70 66 masch NANNETTI MAURO  ATLETICA VALDARNO PI  2.17.28
71 67 masch LUSINI SERGIO  POL. CASA CULTURALE  2.17.46
72 68 masch RIGIROZZO DANILO  GS PIEVE A RIPOLI 2.17.56
73 69 masch ROVINA VINICIO  G.P. LE SBARRE  2.18.03
74 70 masch GIUNTOLI FRANCESCO  ATL. PESCIA  2.18.34
75 71 masch FERRARI ANTONY  ATLETICA PIETRASANTA VERSILIA 2.18.38
76 5 femm ANTONGIOVANNI MARA  G.S. LAMMARI  2.18.40
77 72 masch SESTAIONI STEFANO  CARICENTRO  2.19.23
78 73 masch CHELLI ALESSANDRO UISP100756437 2.19.35
79 74 masch FRONZA GIANNI JUNIOR  ATLETICA RAPALLO 2.19.35
80 75 masch COCCO MARCO  G.S.AUSONIA CLUB 2.19.42
81 76 masch BAGNATORI FABIO  ASCD SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA 2.20.10
82 77 masch VAGLINI LEONARDO  G.P. ROSSINI 2.20.21
83 78 masch RIVA FABRIZIO  PARCO ALPI APUANE  2.20.37
84 79 masch SIMI ANDREA  GSM ANTRACCOLI  2.21.03
85 80 masch BONINI GIANLUCA  BATLETICA CAMAIORE  2.21.11
86 81 masch FIORETTO LUIGI  CLA RAMPA  2.21.46
87 82 masch CHERBACIC ANGELO  GSM ANTRACCOLI  2.21.54
88 83 masch CAPPELLINI STEFANO  POD. IL PONTE  2.21.59
89 84 masch TROILO UMBERTO  ATL. PORCARI  2.22.03
90 85 masch VANELLO MARIO  PODISTICA PRATESE ASD  2.22.21
91 86 masch STEFANI FRANCO  ATLETICA SIGNA A.S.D.  2.22.35
92 87 masch FERRISI SIMONE  G.P. LE SBARRE  2.23.07
93 6 femm MASI ALLEGRA  U.P. ISOLOTTO FIRENZE " ATLETA T  2.23.07
94 88 masch LIMONE CLAUDIO  ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA  2.23.22
95 89 masch DI LAUDO RIVERA  CESARE BATTISTI - VERNIO  2.23.31
96 90 masch ORSINI MARIO  ATLETICA PERIGNANO  2.23.36
97 91 masch AULETTA FRANCESCO  POD. IL PONTE  2.24.02
98 92 masch GABBANINI FRANCESCO  ASD GP PORCIANO  2.24.36
99 93 masch SINDACO GIOVANNI  MUGHEN  2.24.52
100 94 masch BARTALESI GUIDO  ATL. PORCARI  2.25.07
101 95 masch CASTAGNOLI FEDERICO  CAI PRATO  2.25.11
102 96 masch LISCHI MAURIZIO  G.P. LE SBARRE  2.25.21
103 97 masch PIERI CARLO  LA RAMPA  2.25.28
104 98 masch ADORISIO NICODEMO  PARCO ALPI APUANE 2.25.30
105 99 masch TAZIOLI JURI POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE  2.25.32
106 100 masch DADDI GABRIELE  LA CHIOCCIOLA (S. M. A MONTE)  2.25.33
107 101 masch  GIUSEPPE  G.S.AUSONIA CLUB  2.25.36
108 102 masch GADDINI PAOLO  G.P. ROSSINI  2.26.01
109 103 masch MASI GIOVANNI  LA TORRE  2.26.01
110 104 masch DI CORCIA CLAUDIO  LE DONNE 2.26.01
111 105 masch CACIALLI FRANCO  MONTELUPO RUNNERS 2.26.02
112 7 femm NACCI IRENE  ATLETICA VALDARNO PI  2.26.09
113 106 masch CHERICONI EMANUELE  G.P. LE SBARRE  2.26.23
114 107 masch SANDRELLI ANTONIO  PODISTICA PRATESE ASD  2.26.25
115 8 femm VICCARI DANIELA  EUROATLETICA 2002 2.26.31
116 108 masch MANNAIONI MARCO  ATLETICA VOLTERRA 2.26.33
117 109 masch MASOTTI GIOVANNI  A.S.D.POD. OSPEDALIERI PISA  2.26.38
118 110 masch BENUCCI ALESSANDRO  U.P. ISOLOTTO FIRENZE " ATLETA T  2.26.43
119 111 masch SECONDINO ANTONIO  ASD PODISTICA CASERTA  2.26.50
120 112 masch BIGOZZI FRANCESCO  CU.S. NAVE  2.26.58
121 113 masch CALDAROLA FILIPPO  C.S LUIVAN SETTIGNANO  2.26.58
122 114 masch MANETTI MASSIMO  ASD GP PORCIANO 2.27.16
123 115 masch BUSSAGLI ALESSANDRO  GSM ANTRACCOLI  2.28.00
124 116 masch BRUNI FABRIZIO  G.S. COLOGNORA DI COMPITO 2.28.15
125 117 masch CIRRI STEFANO  PODISTICA PRATESE ASD  2.28.26
126 118 masch DONATI LUIGI GSM ANTRACCOLI 2.28.30
127 119 masch MILANO DARIO ANGELO  G.P. LE SBARRE 2.28.31
128 9 femm ANDREOTTI FRANCESCA  SCD SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA 2.28.32
129 120 masch SUISOLA STEFANO  LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D.  2.29.03
130 121 masch BACCIANTI MARCO  G.S. CITTA DI SESTO  2.29.15
131 122 masch VANNI FABRIZIO  LA TORRE  2.29.21
132 123 masch BARBIERI ROGER  ATLETICA VOLTERRA  2.29.28
133 124 masch TEGLIA EUGENIO  GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO  2.30.06
134 125 masch MONTI FABRIZIO  ASD GP PORCIANO  2.30.11
135 126 masch MESSINA FRANCESCO  POD. CAPANNESE 2.30.16
136 10 femm GELSI ADA LUCIA  APD SAN GIMIGNANO  2.30.24
137 127 masch VALLINI LUCA  IL PONTE A EGOLA  2.30.31
138 128 masch FALORNI MAURO  ASD PODISTI PONTAEGOLESI  2.30.31
139 129 masch CECCHELLI GIANCARLO  ATLETICA VOLTERRA  2.30.31
140 130 masch MASTROMEI VALTER  ASD AVIS STIAVA  2.30.33
141 131 masch SANTINI ALESSANDRO  GSM ANTRACCOLI  2.30.55
142 132 masch ROGNINI MASSIMO  UISP 101018647  2.30.59
143 133 masch MASSARO ANGELO  ASD PODISTICA LUCO DEI MARSI  2.31.02
144 11 femm ZAPPITELLI GIOVANNA  ASD PODISTICA LUCO DEI MARSI  2.31.04
145 134 masch MONACO RICCARDO  4 MORI TRIATHLON LIVORNO A.S. 2.31.14
146 135 masch MARIANETTI MASSIMO  G.P. ROSSINI  2.31.18
147 136 masch BERNARDINI CLAUDIO IDALGO  ASD AVIS STIAVA  2.31.23
148 137 masch TARTARELLI GIANDONATO  4 MORI TRIATHLON LIVORNO A.S.  2.31.49
149 138 masch SCARSELLI RICCARDO  GUMASIO  2.32.02
150 139 masch VINARI PAOLO  GUMASIO  2.32.02
151 140 masch CICCONE GIANFRANCO  BPODISTICA PRATESE ASD  2.32.12
152 12 femm GRASSINI PAOLA  ATL. PORCARI  2.32.21
153 141 masch LOMBARDINI PAOLO  CRAL POSTE  2.32.59
154 142 masch BONOMO IGNAZIO  PODISTICA PRATESE ASD  2.33.04
155 143 masch BACCINI LUCA  POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE  2.33.16
156 144 masch DEGL'INNOCENTI ASTENIO  ATL. PORCARI  2.33.33
157 145 masch FEDELI MAURIZIO  G.P. ROSSINI 2.33.38
158 146 masch BALDO FRANCESCO  AICS 202039 2.33.39
159 147 masch GERI FABIO  POD. IL PONTE  2.33.44
160 148 masch FORGIONE ANDREA  POD. IL PONTE  2.33.46
161 149 masch CIARDELLI GIOVANNI  QDD ATLETICA MONTI PISANI  2.34.57
162 150 masch CANINI EMILIO  PARCO ALPI APUANE  2.34.57
163 151 masch PALLA MASSIMILIANO  G.P. ROSSINI  2.35.04
164 152 masch BENVENUTI MASSIMO  PODISTICA IL GIRASOLE  2.35.46
165 153 masch GIORGI MARIO  PODISTICA PRATESE ASD  2.35.47
166 154 masch CENCETTI EMILIANO  FREESTYLE TRIATHLON VALDINIEVO  2.36.04
167 155 masch FORCONI GIANCARLO  GRUPPO PODISTI F.P. GRASSINA 2.36.09
168 156 masch MASSINI DAVIDE  A.P.D.MARCIATORI MARLIESI  2.36.11
169 157 masch NARDELLA LUIGI  G.P. FUTURA PRATO  2.36.46
170 158 masch LISCHI SANDRO  G.P. LE SBARRE  2.36.59
171 159 masch GUIDI MICHELE  ASCD SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA  2.37.01
172 160 masch BELLANDI FABIO  ASCD SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA  2.37.01
173 161 masch FANTINI MARCO  C.D.P. QUERCETO  2.37.09
174 13 femm DAMI ELISA  ASCD SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA  2.37.12
175 162 masch SEDONI MASSIMILAINO  POD. IL PONTE  2.37.29
176 163 masch DI GIOVANNI DAMIANO  GSM ANTRACCOLI  2.37.42
177 164 masch GAGGIOLI PAOLO  MONTELUPO RUNNERS  2.37.51
178 165 masch LANGIANNI MARCO  CESARE BATTISTI - VERNIO  2.37.59
179 14 femm DAMI TIZIANA SCD SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA  2.37.59
180 166 masch TOGNONI FEDERICO  G.P. ROSSINI  2.38.04
181 167 masch CATANI ALESSIO  CAI PISTOIA  2.38.07
182 168 masch PERUNDI BRUNO  ATL. PORCARI  2.38.34
183 15 femm PALETTI ANNA  ATLETICA VALDARNO PI  2.38.38
184 169 masch ERCOLINI ROLANDO  ATL. PORCARI  2.38.45
185 170 masch LUPI MAURO  MONTELUPO RUNNERS  2.39.02
186 171 masch VANNI GIANLUCA  QDD ATLETICA MONTI PISANI  2.39.23
187 172 masch MEOZZI DAVIDE  ASCD SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA  2.39.26
188 16 femm CARMIGNANI ELENA  POD. IL PONTE 2.39.26
189 173 masch ARFAIOLI STEFANO  LA TORRE  2.39.42
190 17 femm PARACCHINI ELENA  A.S.D.POD. OSPEDALIERI PISA  2.39.46
191 174 masch ZANPARELLA MICHELE  POD. CAPANNESE  2.39.59
192 175 masch ERMELANI ALESSANDRO  POD. IL PONTE  2.40.26
193 176 masch GIGLI FRANCESCO  C.D.P. QUERCETO  2.41.27
194 18 femm LAZZERINI CARLA  ATLETICA VOLTERRA 2.41.41
195 177 masch RASPANTI PAOLO  U.S. NAVE  2.42.12
196 178 masch FILIPPONE MASSIMO  BU.S. NAVE  2.42.12
197 179 masch PALMERI GIUSEPPE  G.S. CITTA DI SESTO  2.42.27
198 180 masch VANNUCCI GIULIANO  QDD ATLETICA MONTI PISANI  2.42.38
199 181 masch LORENZIN FABIO  UISP 101018637  2.42.50
200 182 masch ANTONETTI VITTORIO  GSM ANTRACCOLI  2.43.13
201 19 femm BENEDETTI DANIELA  SM ANTRACCOLI  2.43.13
202 183 masch MAGNI LUCA  VERSILIA SPORT  2.43.23
203 184 masch CASINI CARLO  MUGHEN  2.43.31
204 185 masch GASPARRI ALESSIO  PAL. OASI  2.43.31
205 186 masch GUIDI SAMUELE  MARCIATORI SEGROMIGNESI LU  2.43.53
206 187 masch CONTUSSI CLAUDIO  G.P. ROSSINI 2.44.03
207 188 masch CALAMAI GABRIELE  G.P. ROSSINI  2.44.08
208 189 masch BARBISAN ENRICO  G.P. LE SBARRE  2.44.12
209 190 masch FIASCHI ANTONIO PODISTICA PRATESE ASD  2.44.13
210 191 masch BONFANTI EDOARDO  ASD GP PORCIANO  2.44.21
211 192 masch NERI LORIS  PODISTICA GALLENO  2.44.23
212 193 masch ZINGONI MARCO  AICS 117958  2.44.39
213 194 masch FARA GERARDO  AMATORI ATL.CARRARA 2.44.43
214 195 masch CHILLERI SIRIO  TC RUNNING PRATO 2.44.47
215 20 femm BREVI ALESSANDRA  LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 2.44.51
216 196 masch ROSSI MORENO POD. IL PONTE  2.44.53
217 197 masch BATTAGLIA SALVATORE  PODISTICA PRATESE ASD  2.45.14
218 198 masch PORTOFRANCO FELICE PODISTICA PRATESE ASD  2.45.18
219 21 femm FRANCHINI MARGHERITA  FRATRES S. M. BASSO  2.45.35
220 199 masch ROSINI LUCIANO FRATRES S. M. BASSO  2.45.35
221 200 masch PATERNESI ALESSIO  LA CHIOCCIOLA (S. M. A MONTE) 2.45.54
222 201 masch SUNSERI MAURIZIO  POL. OLTRARNO 2.46.11
223 202 masch LEPORE FEDELE  G.P. FUTURA PRATO  2.46.14
224 203 masch PISTOLESI ROBERTO  IL PONTE A EGOLA  2.46.18
225 204 masch TAVANTI LEONARDO  ASD GP PORCIANO  2.46.41
226 205 masch MACULAN FRANCESCO  PODISTICA IL GIRASOLE 2.47.15
227 206 masch VIANI LORENZO  4 MORI TRIATHLON LIVORNO A.S. 2.47.17
228 207 masch VASTA ANTONINO  U.S. NAVE  2.47.19
229 22 femm D'ANTEO STEFANIA  A.S.D.POD. OSPEDALIERI PISA  2.47.21
230 208 masch DANIOLO GABRIELE  POL. CASA CULTURALE  2.47.26
231 209 masch GOZZINI PAOLO  POD. IL PONTE  2.47.32
232 210 masch CLEMENTE ALESSANDRO  POD. IL PONTE  2.47.37
233 23 femm CATERINI ANTONELLA  ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA  2.48.01
234 24 femm PACINI STELLA G.S. FILIPPIDE  2.48.18
235 211 masch TRONCONI GIANCARLO  LA TORRE 2.48.21
236 212 masch GALLONI PASQUALE  MONTELUPO RUNNERS 2.48.45
237 213 masch SIMONETTI GIANLUCA  GSM ANTRACCOLI  2.49.03
238 214 masch CIAPETTI MAURO G.P. DUE ARNI  2.50.06
239 215 masch ULIVI MAURIZIO  ATLETICA PIETRASANTA VERSILIA  2.50.30
240 25 femm NARDINI MARIA GRAZIA  GRUPPO PODISTI F.P. GRASSINA  2.50.55
241 216 masch BELLANDI CARLO  ATL. PORCARI  2.50.59
242 217 masch FEDI ALESSANDRO  G.S. FILIPPIDE  2.51.27
243 218 masch ALESSI CRISTIANO  G.S. FILIPPIDE  2.52.16
244 26 femm TURCHI ROSSANA GS COMETA  2.52.16
245 27 femm FARA SERENA AMATORI ATL.CARRARA  2.52.34
246 219 masch PAMPALONI ANDREA  U.P. ISOLOTTO FIRENZE " ATLETA T  2.52.47
247 28 femm LABARDI LAURA  U.S. NAVE  2.52.47
248 220 masch MAZZANTINI MAURIZIO  ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA  2.52.50
249 29 femm IZZO IMMACOLATA  POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE  2.53.13
250 221 masch MARINI ALEANDRO  POD. CAPANNESE  2.53.16
251 222 masch MAZZANTINI MASSIMO  POL. PECCIOLESE  2.54.03
252 223 masch BATTOLLA GIUSEPPE  AMATORI ATL.CARRARA  2.54.47
253 224 masch MACELLONI ANDREA UISP VALDERA  2.54.59
254 225 masch RISINI FAUSTO  G.S. FILIPPIDE 2.55.24
255 30 femm DUCCI SABRINA  U.P. ISOLOTTO FIRENZE " ATLETA T  2.55.32
256 226 masch SALVADOGI SIRIO  ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA  2.55.52
257 227 masch MAGI LUCIANO  MARATHON CLUB M.P.S.  2.55.59
258 31 femm FEDELE ANTONIETTA  LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D.  2.56.08
259 228 masch TUCCORI ALESSANDRO  MARCIATORI SEGROMIGNESI LU  2.56.28
260 229 masch ORLANDINI LUIGI  POD. IL PONTE  2.56.30
261 32 femm BUCCI MARINA  POD. IL PONTE  2.56.30
262 230 masch VENOSA FILIPPO  A.P.D.MARCIATORI MARLIESI  2.56.48
263 231 masch CAPORIZZI GIUSEPPE  ATLETICA VINCI  2.57.04
264 232 masch MALFATTI BRUNO  G.P. LE SBARRE  2.57.39
265 233 masch ZANCHI EVALDO  QDD ATLETICA MONTI PISANI  2.58.03
266 234 masch GIANNINI FEDERICO  MARCIATORI SEGROMIGNESI LU  2.58.58
267 33 femm MULLER STEFANIA  ASD AVIS STIAVA  2.59.12
268 235 masch LELLI MARCO  A.S.D.POD. OSPEDALIERI PISA  2.59.40
269 236 masch NICCOLAI BRUNELLO  VERSILIA SPORT  3.01.34
270 237 masch ARRIGONI ANGIOLO  G.P. ROSSINI  3.01.34
271 34 femm GUERRINI SUCCI LUISELLA  G.P. ROSSINI  3.01.37
272 238 masch LANDUCCI MAURIZIO  G.P. ROSSINI  3.01.37
273 239 masch MECCHERI MARCO ATLETICA PIETRASANTA VERSILIA  3.02.03
274 35 femm BELLI ANTONELLA  U.S. NAVE  3.02.37
275 240 masch FREDDUCCI ANTONIO  BARROCCIO CLEB  3.02.40
276 241 masch ZIRPOLI MASSIMO  IL PONTE A EGOLA  3.02.44
277 242 masch ROBERTO VINCENZO  G.S. FILIPPIDE  3.02.52
278 36 femm COMPARINI DONATELLA  G.P. ROSSINI  3.02.55
279 243 masch GIUNTINI FEDERICO  ATLETICA VOLTERRA  3.03.32
280 244 masch MANNUCCI STEFANO  GRUPPO PODISTI F.P. GRASSINA  3.03.34
281 245 masch PERGOLA LUCA  MARCIATORI SEGROMIGNESI LU  3.03.58
282 246 masch BRESCHI MASSIMO  POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 3.04.06
283 247 masch ASTARITA DOMENICO  GSM ANTRACCOLI  3.04.14
284 248 masch CARADONNA MARCO  POD. IL PONTE  3.04.16
285 249 masch BELNOME DOMENICO  PODISTICA PRATESE ASD  3.04.17
286 37 femm CAMPIONI DALIDA  ASCD SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA  3.04.19
287 250 masch CAPECCHI ROBERTO  ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO  3.04.29
288 38 femm BATTAGLINI ROSSANA  U.S. NAVE  3.04.51
289 251 masch CECCONI LEONARDO  CRAL ASL 3-PISTOIA  3.04.54
290 252 masch GUIGGIANI ROBERTO  AURORA SIENA  3.06.03
291 253 masch LUCCHESI LUIGI  ASD AVIS STIAVA 3.07.02
292 39 femm MAZZONI ANNALISA ROMINA  POD. MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE  3.07.15
293 40 femm CORRADINI LIANA  G.P. ROSSINI  3.07.32
294 254 masch BONUCCELLI SILVANO  ASD AVIS STIAVA  3.08.58
295 255 masch GRANDIS FULVIO  U.S. NAVE  3.09.05
296 256 masch CHELINI MASSIMO  MARCIATORI SEGROMIGNESI LU  3.11.31
297 257 masch BROCCHINI EUGENIO  MARCIATORI SEGROMIGNESI LU  3.11.39
298 41 femm FAVILLI REBECCA  ATLETICA VOLTERRA  3.12.22
299 258 masch ZINGONI PIERO  ASD PODISTI PONTAEGOLESI  3.12.26
300 259 masch GIUNTOLI PAOLO  G.P. ROSSINI  3.12.33
301 260 masch DINELLI GIULIANO  GSM ANTRACCOLI 3.12.53
302 42 femm CERONI FRANCESCA  U.S. NAVE  3.13.07
303 261 masch FREZZA VALDEMARO  GRUPPO PODISTI F.P. GRASSINA  3.13.11
304 262 masch DELL'AIA SALVATORE  PODISTICA PRATESE ASD  3.13.22
305 263 masch CASTAGNOLI ENRICO  U.S. NAVE  3.13.27
306 264 masch MONTI RICCARDO  CIONA MARKET  3.14.39
307 43 femm PIANTI SANDRA  U.S. NAVE  3.14.49
308 265 masch DINI FRANCO  BERZANTINA  3.14.53
309 266 masch RICCOMINI GIULIANO  MARCIATORI SEGROMIGNESI LU  3.17.50
310 267 masch BIAGINI MARCO  MARCIATORI SEGROMIGNESI LU  3.19.14
311 268 masch CIOFI LORENZO  ATLETICA PIETRASANTA VERSILIA  3.20.32
312 44 femm BARILI SILVIA ASD PODISTI PONTAEGOLESI  3.20.37
313 45 femm FIORAVANTI LUCIANA  ASD PODISTI PONTAEGOLESI 3.20.51
314 269 masch  SIMONE  CIONA MARKET  3.28.42
315 270 masch FORNI PAOLO  U.S. NAVE  3.28.43
316 271 masch GHIAZINOORI ALI GS MAIANO 3.34.26
317 272 masch GALARDINI ANDREA  CRAL ASL 3-PISTOIA  3.34.40
318 46 femm BELLINI CINZIA  IL PONTE SCANDICCI  3.37.25
319 273 masch MEDICI MARCELLO  ATLETICA VOLTERRA  3.46.31
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t