www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
CORSA PODISTICA IN NOTTURNA
Venerdi 24 settembre 2010
CASTELNUOVO BERARDENGA
KM 7
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
2 2 masch Caroni Francesco Il Maratoneta Runner Club
3 3 masch Farise Francesco G.S. Cappuccini 1972
4 4 masch Tigli Fabio Pod. Il Campino (AR)
5 5 masch Clarichetti Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
6 6 masch Bruni Francesco G.S. La Bulletta
7 7 masch Belardi Stefano Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
8 8 masch Capolingua Giuseppe Pol. Mens Sana
9 9 masch Michelangeli Mattia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
10 10 masch Vannuzzi Massimiliano G.S. Cappuccini 1972
11 11 masch Della Corte Salvatore Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
12 12 masch Bernardi Diego G.S. Monteaperti
13 13 masch Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
14 14 masch Guerra Alberto Libero
15 15 masch Garrasi Sebastiano G.S. Polstato
16 16 masch Bandini Sauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
17 17 masch Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool
18 18 masch Cristel Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
19 19 masch Giuliani Andrea G.S. Monteaperti
20 20 masch Francioni Alessandro Cral Whirlpool
21 21 masch Lisi Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
22 22 masch Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
23 23 masch Petrini Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
24 24 masch Di Crescenzo Innocenzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
25 25 masch Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti
26 26 masch Piaraccini Giacomo Podistica Arezzo
27 27 masch Di Bisceglie Maurizio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
28 28 masch Cafaro Salvatore G.S. Polstato
29 29 masch Bossi Franco Atl. Sinalunga
30 30 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
31 31 masch Pierattelli Lugi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
32 32 masch Carnesecchi Francesco ARCI Travale (GR)
33 1 femm Machetti Emanuela Cral Whirlpool
34 33 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
35 34 masch Passarello Francesco A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
36 35 masch Giglioni Luca G.S. Polstato
37 36 masch Chesi Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps
38 37 masch Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
39 2 femm Brenci Roberta G.S. Cappuccini 1972
40 38 masch Barberini Pietro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
41 3 femm Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
42 39 masch Bracci Roberto G.S. Polstato
43 40 masch Gravina Sebastiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
44 41 masch Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
45 42 masch Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
46 43 masch Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
47 44 masch Balestrini Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
48 45 masch Biffaroni Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1972
49 46 masch Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
50 47 masch Magnani Sergio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
51 48 masch Goracci Mario G.P. R. Valenti
52 4 femm Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
53 49 masch Mattia Carlo Pol. Mens Sana
54 5 femm Failli Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
55 50 masch Romagnoli Simone Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
56 51 masch Calattini Alessandro Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
57 6 femm Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
58 52 masch Corpacci Damiano Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
59 53 masch Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
60 54 masch Sartori Alberto Cral Whirlpool
61 55 masch Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
62 56 masch Graziani Massimiliano Marathon Club Cral Mps
63 57 masch Sostegni Claudio G.S. Bellavista
64 7 femm Chiarelli Emanuela S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
65 58 masch Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
66 59 masch Neri Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
67 60 masch Nannotti Sandro G.P.A. Libertas
68 8 femm Rocco Laura Marathon Club Cral Mps
69 61 masch Mucciarelli Leonello G.S. Polstato
70 9 femm Giannasi Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
71 62 masch Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
72 10 femm Calandra Valentina Pol. Mens Sana
73 63 masch Pini Alberto G.S. Polstato
74 11 femm Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
75 64 masch Agricoli Paolo G.S. Polstato
76 65 masch Calandra Vincenzo G.S. Polstato
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e