www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
1o GIRO DEL LAGO DI CHIUSI
Domenica 26 settembre 2010
LIDO DI CHIUSI
KM  18
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch BANDINI SIMONE TIFERNO RUNNERS 1.07.30
2 2 masch CERRINI FRANCESCO TIFERNO RUNNERS 1.08.20
3 3 masch GASPERINI ANDREA ASD FILIPPIDE 1.09.02
4 4 masch MUGGIANU MAURIZIO ATLETICA CAPANNE 1.11.38
5 5 masch RUBELLINI LEONARDO TIFERNO RUNNERS 1.12.24
6 6 masch DEL BERGIOLO ROBERTO ASD FILIPPIDE 1.14.10
7 7 masch DIONIGI ALBERTO APERDIFIATO 1.15.06
8 8 masch FELICI FABIO PODISTICA AREZZO 1.16.10
9 9 masch SANTINI FEDERICO ATLETICA SESTINI 1.17.17
10 10 masch MISCETTI ANDREA ASD FILIPPIDE 1.20.42
11 11 masch BONCOMPAGNI ROBERTO ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1.21.30
12 12 masch FERRERO ANGELO POLIZIA DI STATO SI 1.21.38
13 13 masch ROCCHINI STEFANO ASD FILIPPIDE 1.21.50
14 14 masch FE' MARCO ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1.22.25
15 15 masch NATALICCHI CESARE DREAM RUNNERS  1.22.45
16 16 masch BURRINI ANDREA PODISTICA VAL DI PESA 1.23.02
17 17 masch CIACCIO PIERLUIGI CDP 1.23.25
18 18 masch PINZI ERMANNO ASD FILIPPIDE 1.24.01
19 19 masch GHEZZI MORENO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1.24.29
20 1 femm SASSI ANTONELLA IL FIORINO 1.24.45
21 2 femm GATTOBIGIO SIMONA ASD FILIPPIDE 1.25.29
22 20 masch CHIONNE  MAURIZIO ASD FILIPPIDE 1.25.50
23 21 masch BACCELLI GAINCARLO ASD FILIPPIDE 1.26.15
24 22 masch SERI GUIDO ASD FILIPPIDE 1.26.50
25 23 masch FORMICA ANDREA GS MARSICA 1.27.22
26 24 masch SOLFANELLI MIRCO ASD FILIPPIDE 1.27.52
27 25 masch PAOLETTI ENRICO CAI PRATO 1.29.09
28 3 femm TIEZZI SILVIA FIRENZE TRIATHLON 1.29.43
29 26 masch MANERCHIA MASARA' SIMONE ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1.30.07
30 27 masch NAPPINI LUCA ASD FILIPPIDE 1.30.34
31 28 masch MENCHETTI ADRIANO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1.30.39
32 29 masch REDI NAZZARENO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1.31.50
33 4 femm BARNESCHI FRANCESCA PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1.32.15
34 5 femm MENCARELLI FEDERICA ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1.32.20
35 30 masch MODA ALESSANDRO US NAVE 1.32.55
36 31 masch FEDI FABRIZIO ASD FILIPPIDE 1.33.35
37 6 femm SANARELLI NICOLETTA PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1.35.04
38 32 masch GUERRIERI MASSIMO ASD FILIPPIDE 1.35.50
39 33 masch SACCARDI MONIA US NAVE 1.36.08
40 34 masch SILIBERTO FRANCESCO LA PANIA 1.36.29
41 35 masch MANTENGOLI UMBERTO GS LUCIGNANO 1.36.30
42 36 masch TORELLO STEFANO ASD FILIPPIDE 1.36.36
43 37 masch CIABATTINII EURO UISP GROSSETO 1.37.33
44 38 masch PROSPERINI FEDERICO ASD FILIPPIDE 1.38.30
45 39 masch BATANI ANDREA LIBERO 1.39.10
46 40 masch MONTINI FABIO ASD FILIPPIDE 1.39.20
47 41 masch CANGIOLI GIACOMO CAI PRATO 1.39.25
48 7 femm ORLANDI STEFANIA ASD FILIPPIDE 1.40.08
49 42 masch STELLA MARCO ASD FILIPPIDE 1.40.26
50 43 masch CASTRABERTE FAUSTO DREAM RUNNERS  1.40.43
51 44 masch POLVERINI GINO LIBERO 1.40.48
52 45 masch ASCANIO REMO ASD FILIPPIDE 1.40.59
53 8 femm RUBECA ROSITA ASD FILIPPIDE 1.41.43
54 46 masch PIERINI ROBERTO ASD FILIPPIDE 1.42.53
55 47 masch FEDI ALESSANDRO ASD FILIPPIDE 1.42.54
56 48 masch RISINI FAUSTO ASD FILIPPIDE 1.42.55
57 49 masch CAPACCIOLI FRANCO GS LUCIGNANO 1.45.38
58 50 masch MANTENGOLI GUIDO TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.49.20
59 51 masch BAGLIONI FABIO UISP CHIANCIANO 1.49.49
60 9 femm MARCELLI CECILIA ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1.53.45
61 52 masch BROCCI TOMMASO TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.53.48
62 53 masch ROSATI GIUSEPPE TORRE DEL MANGIA 2.35.00
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t