www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
35a PASSEGGIATA ALLA FIERA
Domenica 10 ottobre 2010
PIEVE DI SINALUNGA
KM 12,450
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 A m CITO MAURIZIO Atletica Castello FI 0.39.47
2 2 masch 2 A m BENHAMDANE RACHID Atletica Sidermec Vitali Rimini 0.40.17
3 3 masch 3 A m JALI JAMALY Atletica Futura 0.40.41
4 4 masch 4 A m OCCHIOLINI FILIPPO U.P. POLICIANO 0.41.01
5 5 masch 5 A m ANNETTI ALESSANDRO U.P. POLICIANO 0.43.26
6 6 masch 6 A m ELKALIL YASSIN Atletica Capanne (PG) 0.43.56
7 7 masch 7 A m FADDA EMANUELE Atletica Castello FI 0.43.56
8 8 masch 8 A m CANNUCCI MATTEO G.A. AURORA Siena 0.44.15
9 9 masch 9 A m REFI MIRCO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 0.44.24
10 10 masch 10 A m VALENTINI GIACOMO UISP Chianciano 0.44.34
11 11 masch 11 A m BALDI SIMONE Atletica Futura 0.45.01
12 12 masch 12 A m VANNUCCINI FRANCESCO U.P. POLICIANO 0.45.08
13 13 masch 13 A m MUGNAI CLAUDIO Atletica Futura 0.45.12
14 14 masch 14 A m CARUSO ANDREA U.P. POLICIANO 0.45.22
15 15 masch 15 A m GRAZIANI EMANUELE U.P. POLICIANO 0.45.22
16 16 masch 16 A m ZANOBINI DAVID Atletica Futura 0.45.33
17 17 masch 17 A m ILARIONI LUCA Castelquarto - Le Panche 0.45.40
18 18 masch 18 A m VINCENZI VALERIO Atletica Sidermec Vitali Rimini 0.45.49
19 19 masch 19 A m CASADEI MAURIZIO Atletica Sidermec Vitali Rimini 0.45.52
20 20 masch 20 A m ROVERELLI ROBERTO Atletica SESTINI 0.45.53
21 21 masch 21 A m NERI DANIELE U.P. POLICIANO 0.45.55
22 22 masch 22 A m LISI VAIANI FEDERICO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.46.01
23 23 masch 23 A m ANACLERIO DARIO RINASCITA Montevarchi 0.46.18
24 24 masch 24 A m CRIVELLI ALESSANDRO VIS CORTONA 0.46.41
25 25 masch 25 A m GASPERINI ANDREA G.S. Filippide (PG) 0.46.43
26 26 masch 1 B m TARAS GIUSEPPE Atletica Futura 0.46.48
27 27 masch 2 B m LOMBARDI PAOLO Circolo Giuseppe DOZZA (Bologna) 0.46.55
28 28 masch 26 A m NIOLA ATTILIO UISP Chianciano 0.47.01
29 29 masch 27 A m ROSAI VALENTINO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 0.47.04
30 30 masch 3 B m EVANGELISTI MARCO Atletica Sidermec Vitali Rimini 0.47.08
31 31 masch 28 A m TANI PAOLO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 0.47.09
32 32 masch 29 A m CAPACCI GIANLUCA U.P. POLICIANO 0.47.10
33 33 masch 30 A m BUCCHI LUCA RINASCITA Montevarchi 0.47.14
34 34 masch 31 A m MARIGNANI GABRIELE G.S. R.Valenti 0.47.15
35 35 masch 32 A m PORCU DUCCIO LIBERTAS Siena 0.47.23
36 36 masch 33 A m SOLDINI ALDO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.47.34
37 37 masch 34 A m ZUCCHINI ANDREA Marathon Club Cittą di Castello 0.47.41
38 38 masch 35 A m FRULLANTI CESARE G.S. R.Valenti 0.47.47
39 39 masch 36 A m MASSINI RAFFAELLO RINASCITA Montevarchi 0.47.48
40 40 masch 37 A m SANTUCCI LORENZO Castelquarto - Le Panche 0.47.49
41 41 masch 38 A m CALABRO' ANTONIO RINASCITA Montevarchi 0.47.50
42 42 masch 39 A m ALBONI SIMONE Atletica SESTINI 0.47.59
43 43 masch 40 A m BISACCHI MAURIZIO Atletica Sidermec Vitali Rimini 0.48.00
44 44 masch 41 A m BROGI FABIO G.S. R.Valenti 0.48.02
45 45 masch 4 B m MAGNANI LORENZO Atletica Sidermec Vitali Rimini 0.48.06
46 46 masch 42 A m NARDI DAVIDE RINASCITA Montevarchi 0.48.13
47 47 masch 43 A m ALLORI FABIO RINASCITA Montevarchi 0.48.17
48 48 masch 44 A m CARLINI STEFANO UISP Chianciano 0.48.20
49 49 masch 45 A m CASEDEI STEFANO Atletica Sidermec Vitali Rimini 0.48.27
50 50 masch 5 B m FABBRI LEO U.P. POLICIANO 0.48.32
51 51 masch 6 B m MULAS NATALE U.P. POLICIANO 0.48.35
52 52 masch 7 B m GABSI FARAH G.S. R.Valenti 0.48.41
53 53 masch 46 A m TUYIKEZE ATANASE Non Rilevata 0.48.46
54 54 masch 47 A m TURRINI GIANPAOLO Atletica del Parco ROMA 0.48.48
55 55 masch 48 A m VOLPI STEFANO U.P. POLICIANO 0.48.49
56 56 masch 49 A m RESCIGNO FELICE Atletica SESTINI 0.48.50
57 57 masch 50 A m VANNINI ALESSANDRO Atletica Sangiovannese 0.48.51
58 58 masch 51 A m BALDACCONI CRISTIANO Non Rilevata 0.48.51
59 59 masch 52 A m MIGLIACCI STEFANO U.P. POLICIANO 0.48.57
60 60 masch 8 B m CANESCIALI ENZO U.P. POLICIANO 0.49.01
61 61 masch 53 A m FARISE FRANCESCO G.S. Cappuccini (SI) 0.49.06
62 62 masch 9 B m PROZZO ANTONIO Atletica Futura 0.49.08
63 63 masch 54 A m DI CRISTO CIRO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 0.49.13
64 64 masch 55 A m PINNA GABRIELE G.S. R.Valenti 0.49.15
65 65 masch 56 A m FONTANI ETTORE Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 0.49.22
66 66 masch 57 A m MONTANARI FABIO Atletica Sidermec Vitali Rimini 0.49.23
67 67 masch 58 A m MANNUCCINI ALESSIO U.P. POLICIANO 0.49.24
68 68 masch 59 A m FARINELLI ROBERTO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.49.32
69 69 masch 10 B m GIORGETTI GUIDO CRAL Marathon Club MPS 0.49.39
70 70 masch 60 A m SPERTILLI MARIO U.P. POLICIANO 0.49.44
71 71 masch 61 A m ALTIERI DANIELE Atletica Sidermec Vitali Rimini 0.49.47
72 72 masch 11 B m TONELLI LUIGI D.L.Ferroviario Arezzo 0.49.51
73 73 masch 62 A m BRANDINI MIRCO G.S. R.Valenti 0.49.52
74 74 masch 63 A m ROSSI PIERLUIGI GRUPPO GRADI ARREDAMENTI CENAIA PI 0.49.52
75 75 masch 64 A m LUCULLI DIEGO A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 0.49.54
76 76 masch 65 A m PAGANELLI ROBERTO Atletica Sidermec Vitali Rimini 0.49.59
77 77 masch 66 A m PLATICA RADU RINASCITA Montevarchi 0.50.06
78 78 masch 67 A m ROSSI DANIELE podistica fattori Quarrata (PT) 0.50.17
79 79 masch 68 A m PICCHI MAURO G.P. Croce d'oro Montale Pistoia 0.50.21
80 80 masch 69 A m LIVI MARCO Atletica SESTINI 0.50.22
81 81 masch 12 B m BUI FRANCO Atletica Sinalunga 0.50.26
82 82 masch 70 A m PIZZIRANI FLAVIANO Palestra The Best Body 0.50.40
83 83 masch 71 A m SANTINI FEDERICO Atletica SESTINI 0.50.42
84 84 masch 72 A m FOSCA LORENZO Atletica Sidermec Vitali Rimini 0.50.50
85 85 masch 73 A m ZUCCHERELLI CARLO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.50.53
86 86 masch 13 B m ERRICO AGOSTINO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.50.56
87 87 masch 74 A m SERLUCA ANDREA G.S. R.Valenti 0.50.59
88 88 masch 75 A m FELICI FABIO D.L.Ferroviario Arezzo 0.51.00
89 89 masch 76 A m MARGHERITI LUCIO UISP Chianciano 0.51.08
90 90 masch 77 A m TIGLI FABIO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 0.51.11
91 91 masch 78 A m MAGIONAMI DAVIDE Palestra The Best Body 0.51.13
92 92 masch 79 A m FILIDEI FABIO GRUPPO GRADI ARREDAMENTI CENAIA PI 0.51.13
93 93 masch 80 A m ONDINI MAURO GRUPPO GRADI ARREDAMENTI CENAIA PI 0.51.15
94 94 masch 1 C m PATRUSSI ENZO Atletica SESTINI 0.51.17
95 95 masch 81 A m GIANNITTI PIETRO Mens Sana Siena 0.51.19
96 96 masch 82 A m MARRAGHINI MARCO Subbiano Marathon 0.51.20
97 97 masch 83 A m GENGAROLI ANDREA Palestra The Best Body 0.51.23
98 98 masch 14 B m LANCELLOTTI GIUSEPPE U.P. POLICIANO 0.51.24
99 1 femm 1 D f FURLANI DANIELA UISP Chianciano 0.51.27
100 99 masch 84 A m DOLCIOTTI RENATO RUNNERS SANGEMINI 0.51.28
101 100 masch 15 B m ISOLANI BRUNO ATLETICA AMATORI AVIS CASTELFIDARDO (AN) 0.51.29
102 101 masch 85 A m PETITO FRANCO RINASCITA Montevarchi 0.51.38
103 102 masch 2 C m FIESOLI BRUNO Runners Barberino 0.51.41
104 103 masch 86 A m PROCACCI NADIO Marathon Club Cittą di Castello 0.51.41
105 104 masch 87 A m CARONI ROBERTO Palestra The Best Body 0.51.42
106 105 masch 88 A m ORSINI FEDERICI CRISTIANO U.P. POLICIANO 0.51.42
107 106 masch 89 A m CRESTI ALESSANDRO G.S. R.Valenti 0.51.54
108 107 masch 90 A m CASADEI EMANUELE Atletica Sidermec Vitali Rimini 0.52.03
109 108 masch 91 A m RAGNINI JURI UISP Chianciano 0.52.06
110 109 masch 92 A m GOVERNINI GIORGIO U.P. POLICIANO 0.52.07
111 110 masch 93 A m BRACONI PIETRO U.P. POLICIANO 0.52.07
112 111 masch 94 A m PELUZZI NICOLA Subbiano Marathon 0.52.09
113 112 masch 95 A m BERNETTI MAURO UISP Chianciano 0.52.10
114 113 masch 16 B m BIANCHI WALTER Non Rilevata 0.52.11
115 114 masch 96 A m PARRI FABIO Donkey Bike Club 0.52.15
116 115 masch 97 A m MAZZIERLI ROBERTO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 0.52.15
117 116 masch 98 A m MIGLIORINI SIMONE RINASCITA Montevarchi 0.52.16
118 117 masch 99 A m AURICCHIO ERMANNO Non Rilevata 0.52.16
119 118 masch 17 B m BELARDI STEFANO RINASCITA Montevarchi 0.52.17
120 119 masch 100 A m ARCIONI FABIO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 0.52.17
121 120 masch 101 A m MAGGI MAURIZIO U.P. POLICIANO 0.52.18
122 2 femm 2 D f BONCOMPAGNI LUCIA U.P. POLICIANO 0.52.24
123 121 masch 102 A m MONNANNI ENRICO Atletica Sangiovannese 0.52.25
124 122 masch 103 A m NUNZIATI MAURO D.L.Ferroviario Arezzo 0.52.29
125 123 masch 104 A m ROCCHI SIMONE Palestra The Best Body 0.52.36
126 124 masch 18 B m MONTAGHI MASSIMO Gruppo RESCO Reggello 0.52.42
127 125 masch 105 A m BROGI ALBERTO VIS CORTONA 0.52.44
128 126 masch 106 A m NERI PIETRO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.52.46
129 127 masch 107 A m FANTOZZI GIACOMO GRUPPO GRADI ARREDAMENTI CENAIA PI 0.52.49
130 3 femm 1 E f PICCHIRILLI EMANUELA U.P. POLICIANO 0.52.57
131 4 femm 3 D f ROMANELLI DANIELA Subbiano Marathon 0.53.01
132 128 masch 108 A m MINOCCI CLAUDIO VIS CORTONA 0.53.07
133 5 femm 4 D f TIBERI LUCIA G.S. IL FIORINO FI 0.53.11
134 129 masch 109 A m LUCHERONI ANDREA Circolo Tennis Pierangelo Savelli 0.53.23
135 130 masch 110 A m GIACCHERINI ANDREA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 0.53.26
136 131 masch 111 A m SAADOUNI MOHAMED ALI Atletica Futura 0.53.26
137 132 masch 112 A m FRONTANI MASSIMO RINASCITA Montevarchi 0.53.27
138 133 masch 113 A m MOSCHETTONI ALESSANDRO GRUPPO GRADI ARREDAMENTI CENAIA PI 0.53.31
139 6 femm 5 D f GIACHI CHIARA Atletica 2005 Colle val d'Elsa 0.53.34
140 134 masch 114 A m BACCONI PAOLO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 0.53.39
141 135 masch 19 B m IANNITELLO SALVATORE U.P. POLICIANO 0.53.40
142 136 masch 20 B m GRASSI BRUNO Atletica Sidermec Vitali Rimini 0.53.41
143 137 masch 115 A m VAGAGGINI DIEGO UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore 0.53.42
144 138 masch 116 A m BERNARDI DIEGO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 0.53.46
145 7 femm 2 E f DEL BELLO BARBARA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 0.53.48
146 139 masch 21 B m PRATESI ENZO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 0.53.49
147 140 masch 117 A m CALONACI SAVERIO Castelquarto - Le Panche 0.53.50
148 141 masch 22 B m BARBETTI ALESSANDRO Palestra The Best Body 0.53.53
149 142 masch 118 A m DONDI ZEFFIRO Palestra The Best Body 0.53.55
150 143 masch 119 A m GHEZZI MORENO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 0.53.56
151 144 masch 120 A m BASTREGHI FRANCESCO CRAL Marathon Club MPS 0.53.57
152 145 masch 121 A m DI MICELI CLAUDIO U.P. POLICIANO 0.54.02
153 146 masch 23 B m NASINI ENRICO Il Gregge Ribelle 0.54.02
154 8 femm 6 D f PAPINI ELISABETTA Atletica SESTINI 0.54.06
155 147 masch 122 A m MANCINI ALESSIO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.54.10
156 148 masch 123 A m RICCI ANDREA Marathon Club Cittą di Castello 0.54.12
157 149 masch 24 B m SANPAOLESI DANIELE ATLETICA AMATORI AVIS CASTELFIDARDO (AN) 0.54.14
158 150 masch 25 B m NATALICCHI CESARE Non Rilevata 0.54.18
159 151 masch 124 A m CATALANI LEONARDO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.54.18
160 152 masch 125 A m PETRINI STEFANO CRAL Marathon Club MPS 0.54.20
161 153 masch 126 A m FRANCONE GIANLUCA A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 0.54.22
162 154 masch 127 A m BELLI GIANLUCA G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.54.25
163 155 masch 128 A m ALBERTI LORENZO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.54.27
164 156 masch 3 C m BOSSI FRANCO Atletica Sinalunga 0.54.29
165 157 masch 129 A m ROCCHI DUCCIO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 0.54.33
166 158 masch 26 B m FABBRI MAURIZIO Atletica Sidermec Vitali Rimini 0.54.34
167 159 masch 27 B m MARTELLI GIANFRANCO Runners Barberino 0.54.35
168 160 masch 28 B m VIGNOZZI ALESSANDRO Non Rilevata 0.54.41
169 161 masch 130 A m VANGELISTI GIORDANO GRUPPO GRADI ARREDAMENTI CENAIA PI 0.54.42
170 162 masch 131 A m VILUCCHI DANIELE Subbiano Marathon 0.54.43
171 163 masch 132 A m TAVINI ALESSANDRO VIS CORTONA 0.54.44
172 9 femm 7 D f CENNI GENZIANA U.P. POLICIANO 0.54.56
173 164 masch 4 C m CENCIARINI GIOVANNI U.P. POLICIANO 0.55.00
174 165 masch 133 A m ARRIGUCCI MASSIMO Atletica SESTINI 0.55.00
175 166 masch 134 A m FRANCI STEFANO Atletica SESTINI 0.55.01
176 167 masch 29 B m SALVINI LUCA RINASCITA Montevarchi 0.55.02
177 168 masch 135 A m GENNAI MILCO G.S. R.Valenti 0.55.03
178 169 masch 136 A m BERTI PAOLO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 0.55.05
179 170 masch 137 A m MOGAVERO FLAVIANO UISP Chianciano 0.55.08
180 171 masch 5 C m MOSCATO ENZO Runners Barberino 0.55.15
181 172 masch 138 A m RACHINI GIAMPAOLO VIS CORTONA 0.55.16
182 173 masch 139 A m RENCINAI DAVID Palestra The Best Body 0.55.16
183 174 masch 140 A m BORGOGNI SEBASTIANO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.55.17
184 175 masch 141 A m VAGNUZZI CARLO RINASCITA Montevarchi 0.55.19
185 176 masch 142 A m GARRASI SEBASTIANO Polizia Stato SIENA 0.55.20
186 177 masch 6 C m SCALPELLINI ALFIERO Atletica Sidermec Vitali Rimini 0.55.22
187 178 masch 30 B m TORTORELLA CARLO C.D.P. T&RB GROUP (PG) 0.55.23
188 179 masch 143 A m GUASMI ABDELKADER Atletica Futura 0.55.30
189 180 masch 144 A m LAURICELLA ALESSANDRO Atletica SESTINI 0.55.30
190 181 masch 145 A m FUSI SIMONE G.S. Cral Whirpool 0.55.31
191 182 masch 7 C m PUCCI MIRO U.P. POLICIANO 0.55.31
192 10 femm 8 D f GATTOBIGIO SIMONA G.S. Filippide (PG) 0.55.36
193 183 masch 146 A m FAVELLI MASSIMILIANO Atletica Bagni di Lucca 0.55.38
194 184 masch 31 B m BANCHETTI LUCIANO ATLETICA AMATORI AVIS CASTELFIDARDO (AN) 0.55.39
195 185 masch 32 B m GIULIANI ANDREA G.S. MONTEAPERTI 0.55.41
196 186 masch 33 B m NICCHI CLAUDIO AVIS Sansepolcro 0.55.42
197 187 masch 147 A m MINETTI LUCA LIBERTAS Siena 0.55.47
198 188 masch 34 B m LIVI PAOLO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.55.48
199 189 masch 148 A m GIACCHERINI PAOLO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 0.55.52
200 190 masch 35 B m ZACCHEI CARLO Palestra The Best Body 0.55.54
201 191 masch 149 A m MARINAI MICHELE GRUPPO GRADI ARREDAMENTI CENAIA PI 0.55.56
202 192 masch 36 B m FLORIS RENATO U.P. POLICIANO 0.55.57
203 193 masch 150 A m NOTTURNI ROBERTO Atletica Futura 0.56.09
204 11 femm 3 E f SASSI ANTONELLA G.A. AURORA Siena 0.56.10
205 194 masch 37 B m VERDELLI MORENO RINASCITA Montevarchi 0.56.16
206 12 femm 4 E f BIGAZZI ANTONELLA Atletica Castello FI 0.56.18
207 195 masch 38 B m CIACCHERI MARIO Castelquarto - Le Panche 0.56.20
208 196 masch 151 A m BIMBI ROBERTO GRUPPO GRADI ARREDAMENTI CENAIA PI 0.56.20
209 197 masch 152 A m FORMICA ANDREA Non Rilevata 0.56.21
210 198 masch 8 C m ROTUNNO PAOLO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 0.56.22
211 199 masch 153 A m ANGORI LORENZO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 0.56.24
212 200 masch 154 A m MAZZINI JURI U.P. POLICIANO 0.56.26
213 201 masch 39 B m ISOLANI RODOLFO U.P. POLICIANO 0.56.30
214 202 masch 40 B m CHIONNE MAURIZIO G.S. Filippide (PG) 0.56.31
215 203 masch 41 B m CUCCHIARINI PIERLUIGI olimpic runners lama 0.56.37
216 204 masch 42 B m FILONZI GIANCARLO ATLETICA AMATORI AVIS CASTELFIDARDO (AN) 0.56.38
217 205 masch 155 A m PAGNINI MATTEO G.S. Cappuccini (SI) 0.56.45
218 206 masch 156 A m SOFIA SALVATORE G.S. R.Valenti 0.56.47
219 207 masch 157 A m MASSARO GIUSEPPE G.S. R.Valenti 0.56.47
220 208 masch 158 A m FRANCIONI ALESSANDRO G.S. Cral Whirpool 0.56.48
221 209 masch 159 A m VANGELISTI GIANPIERO GRUPPO GRADI ARREDAMENTI CENAIA PI 0.56.49
222 210 masch 160 A m BORGOGNI ANDREA G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.56.53
223 211 masch 161 A m BORGOGNI GIANNI Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 0.56.54
224 212 masch 162 A m PELLEGRINI ALESSANDRO UISP Chianciano 0.56.55
225 213 masch 163 A m BARBINI VICTOR Il Gregge Ribelle 0.57.04
226 214 masch 43 B m VITI CLAUDIO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.57.05
227 215 masch 164 A m SARACENI DAVIDE ATLETICA AMATORI AVIS CASTELFIDARDO (AN) 0.57.06
228 216 masch 9 C m CARUSO ANGELO U.P. POLICIANO 0.57.10
229 13 femm 9 D f ROMANELLI KATIA Subbiano Marathon 0.57.12
230 217 masch 165 A m CANESCHI REMIGIO Subbiano Marathon 0.57.12
231 218 masch 166 A m LANDI ALESSIO U.P. POLICIANO 0.57.17
232 219 masch 167 A m NICCOLAI FILIPPO U.P. POLICIANO 0.57.19
233 220 masch 168 A m LEONCINI RICCARDO G.S. Lucignano D'Arbia 0.57.21
234 221 masch 44 B m DUCHI FABRIZIO D.L.Ferroviario Arezzo 0.57.24
235 222 masch 169 A m CENCINI LUCA Atletica Sinalunga 0.57.25
236 223 masch 45 B m GALASSI GIOVANNI Atletica Sidermec Vitali Rimini 0.57.26
237 224 masch 170 A m GAVELLI IVAN Atletica Sidermec Vitali Rimini 0.57.35
238 225 masch 171 A m GAMBINI MICHELE G.S. R.Valenti 0.57.38
239 226 masch 10 C m LOMBARDI VALDIMAURO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.57.38
240 227 masch 172 A m ZACCHEI PAOLO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.57.39
241 228 masch 11 C m LODOVICI SISTO Atletica Sidermec Vitali Rimini 0.57.39
242 229 masch 46 B m MASSARI GIANFRANCO Atletica Sidermec Vitali Rimini 0.57.40
243 230 masch 173 A m MARZIALI DANILO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.57.46
244 231 masch 174 A m FALSINI ANDREA G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.57.52
245 232 masch 175 A m DEL SALA ENRICO RINASCITA Montevarchi 0.57.53
246 233 masch 176 A m CIURLIA LUCA Mens Sana Siena 0.57.53
247 234 masch 177 A m BIANCHINI MASSIMO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 0.57.54
248 235 masch 47 B m VULLO VINCENZO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 0.57.54
249 14 femm 10 D f TIEZZI SILVIA FirenzeTriathlon 0.57.57
250 236 masch 12 C m BALDASSARRI GIOVANNI ATLETICA AMATORI AVIS CASTELFIDARDO (AN) 0.57.58
251 237 masch 178 A m CHELLINI STEFANO Subbiano Marathon 0.57.58
252 238 masch 179 A m TANGANELLI FILIPPO G.S. Lucignano D'Arbia 0.57.59
253 239 masch 180 A m ARDINGHI LORENZO Atletica Futura 0.58.02
254 240 masch 181 A m LELLI FILIPPO Atletica Futura 0.58.02
255 15 femm 11 D f GOGLIO SILVIA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 0.58.05
256 241 masch 182 A m ANGORI GABRIELE VIS CORTONA 0.58.06
257 242 masch 183 A m TOGNALINI LUCA G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.58.07
258 243 masch 184 A m MUCCIARINI SIMONE G.S. R.Valenti 0.58.09
259 244 masch 185 A m NAPPINI LUCA G.S. Filippide (PG) 0.58.12
260 245 masch 186 A m CHERUBINI GIANPAOLO Palestra The Best Body 0.58.14
261 246 masch 187 A m BANI FEDERICO G.S. R.Valenti 0.58.15
262 247 masch 188 A m ROMANELLI DAVID Subbiano Marathon 0.58.18
263 248 masch 48 B m TOZZI ERNESTO Palestra The Best Body 0.58.20
264 249 masch 189 A m MENCHETTI ADRIANO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 0.58.21
265 250 masch 190 A m MUZZI SIMONE S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 0.58.22
266 251 masch 49 B m CONCIALDI ALFREDO U.P. POLICIANO 0.58.23
267 252 masch 13 C m MISTRI SANZIO Castelquarto - Le Panche 0.58.24
268 16 femm 12 D f MANCI LORETTA U.P. POLICIANO 0.58.25
269 253 masch 191 A m CARLETTI MICHELE G.S. MONTEAPERTI 0.58.25
270 254 masch 50 B m CHIODINI GIOVANNI Subbiano Marathon 0.58.29
271 17 femm 13 D f MATTESINI VALENTINA U.P. POLICIANO 0.58.32
272 18 femm 14 D f MAURRI LAURA Atletica Futura 0.58.39
273 255 masch 192 A m MEINI FABIO Atletica Futura 0.58.40
274 256 masch 193 A m SILVESTRI ALESSANDRO Atletica Futura 0.58.40
275 257 masch 194 A m BOUAMAMA ELHANAFY Atletica Futura 0.58.41
276 258 masch 195 A m SCHIERA LORENZO Atletica Futura 0.58.42
277 259 masch 196 A m CAFAGNA ANTONIO Palestra The Best Body 0.58.42
278 260 masch 51 B m PLACUCCI FRANCO Atletica Sidermec Vitali Rimini 0.58.43
279 261 masch 14 C m CAODURO ENZO G.S. Cappuccini (SI) 0.58.46
280 262 masch 52 B m MUCCIARELLI LEONELLO Polizia Stato SIENA 0.58.47
281 263 masch 197 A m VIOLA PAOLO Mens Sana Siena 0.58.49
282 264 masch 15 C m SARTI GINO Castelquarto - Le Panche 0.58.51
283 265 masch 53 B m PIERI CLAUDIO Monteriggioni Sport-Cultura 0.58.57
284 266 masch 54 B m PLACUCCI PASQUALE Atletica Sidermec Vitali Rimini 0.59.00
285 267 masch 55 B m GIUBBOLINI MARCO A.S. Atletica VINCI 0.59.03
286 268 masch 16 C m BALDACCI GULIELMO Atletica Sidermec Vitali Rimini 0.59.05
287 269 masch 17 C m CHIERICONI ANNIBALE Atletica SESTINI 0.59.05
288 270 masch 56 B m CAFARO SALVATORE Polizia Stato SIENA 0.59.07
289 271 masch 198 A m PASTORINI LEONARDO Castelquarto - Le Panche 0.59.10
290 272 masch 199 A m CONTI RICCARDO Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 0.59.12
291 273 masch 18 C m BALESTRINI CARLO Monteriggioni Sport-Cultura 0.59.16
292 274 masch 57 B m MUCCIARINI MASSIMO G.S. R.Valenti 0.59.21
293 275 masch 58 B m CARLETTI MARCO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 0.59.21
294 276 masch 19 C m GORACCI MARIO G.S. R.Valenti 0.59.25
295 277 masch 200 A m PIONBONI MASSIMO U.P. POLICIANO 0.59.29
296 278 masch 20 C m LUCIOLI PIERGIORGIO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 0.59.37
297 279 masch 201 A m BAVOSI ANDREA Marathon Club Cittą di Castello 0.59.37
298 280 masch 202 A m TINTI MATTEO Subbiano Marathon 0.59.38
299 281 masch 203 A m GRANDI STEFANO Atletica Sangiovannese 0.59.45
300 19 femm 5 E f ARRIGHI CRISTINA GRUPPO GRADI ARREDAMENTI CENAIA PI 0.59.46
301 282 masch 204 A m CIAPETTI MAURO GRUPPO GRADI ARREDAMENTI CENAIA PI 0.59.47
302 283 masch 21 C m SCARAMUCCI GUGLIELMO U.P. POLICIANO 0.59.50
303 284 masch 59 B m STADERINI FABIO Runners Barberino 0.59.51
304 285 masch 60 B m REDI NAZZARENO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 0.59.58
305 286 masch 61 B m MARRAZZO ANTONIO G.S. Cappuccini (SI) 1.00.02
306 287 masch 205 A m BONUCCI DAVIDE S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.00.04
307 288 masch 206 A m CHERUBINI ROBERTINO UISP Chianciano 1.00.10
308 289 masch 22 C m PASQUINI GILBERTO G.S. Cappuccini (SI) 1.00.14
309 20 femm 15 D f CHIAVINI CRISTINA Marathon Club Cittą di Castello 1.00.17
310 290 masch 207 A m TOGNACCIOLI ENRICO Marathon Club Cittą di Castello 1.00.17
311 21 femm 16 D f VIETTI VALENTINA RINASCITA Montevarchi 1.00.18
312 291 masch 208 A m PIERINI ROBERTO G.S. Filippide (PG) 1.00.19
313 22 femm 17 D f NOCENTINI VERONICA U.P. POLICIANO 1.00.24
314 292 masch 62 B m BARNESCHI IVO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1.00.30
315 293 masch 63 B m PILASTRI RENATO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.00.31
316 294 masch 209 A m BILIOTTI LORENZO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1.00.32
317 295 masch 64 B m CASCIANO PIO Atletica SESTINI 1.00.33
318 23 femm 6 E f GIORGI CRISTINA GRUPPO GRADI ARREDAMENTI CENAIA PI 1.00.34
320 296 masch 65 B m BIGIARINI CARLO U.P. POLICIANO 1.00.36
321 297 masch 210 A m BAZZANTI LUCA Atletica SESTINI 1.00.36
322 298 masch 211 A m CENNI DUCCIO Palestra The Best Body 1.00.37
323 299 masch 212 A m BIANCHI LORENZO G.S. R.Valenti 1.00.47
324 300 masch 213 A m PLATICA RADU RINASCITA Montevarchi 1.00.48
325 24 femm 18 D f BARNESCHI FRANCESCA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1.00.57
326 301 masch 214 A m BASSI GUIDO Atletica SESTINI 1.00.59
327 302 masch 215 A m BORGOGNI ALFREDO Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.01.02
328 25 femm 19 D f SANARELLI NICOLETTA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1.01.09
329 303 masch 216 A m ARTURI ANDREA UISP Chianciano 1.01.11
330 26 femm 20 D f FAGIOLINI SARA GRUPPO GRADI ARREDAMENTI CENAIA PI 1.01.12
331 304 masch 217 A m PARRINI GABRIELE Palestra The Best Body 1.01.14
332 305 masch 66 B m ORCIDI FABRIZIO Non Rilevata 1.01.21
333 306 masch 67 B m CHESI RINO CRAL Marathon Club MPS 1.01.23
334 307 masch 68 B m BILLERI MAURIZIO C.D.P. T&RB GROUP (PG) 1.01.28
335 308 masch 69 B m ROCCHI MARIO G.S. Cral Whirpool 1.01.30
336 309 masch 218 A m TRINARI WALTER A.P. Ponte Felcino 1.01.31
337 310 masch 70 B m CASELLI MAURO Polizia Stato SIENA 1.01.31
338 311 masch 219 A m LOMBARDO ROBERTO Atletica Futura 1.01.36
339 312 masch 220 A m DELUCA MATTEO Atletica Sidermec Vitali Rimini 1.01.37
340 313 masch 221 A m MENCAGLI MARINO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1.01.37
341 314 masch 222 A m MAURIZI ROBERTO U.P. POLICIANO 1.01.48
342 315 masch 23 C m PIERACCINI PAOLO Atletica Sangiovannese 1.01.54
343 316 masch 223 A m MARIOTTI MAURO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1.01.54
344 317 masch 224 A m TORELLO STEFANO G.S. Filippide (PG) 1.01.55
345 27 femm 21 D f MACHETTI EMANUELA G.S. Cral Whirpool 1.01.56
346 318 masch 225 A m PASQUALI TOMMASO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.02.07
347 28 femm 7 E f FONTANI MASSIMA G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.02.11
348 29 femm 22 D f GOVERNINI ALESSANDRA U.P. POLICIANO 1.02.12
349 30 femm 8 E f COLLINI GABRIELLA RINASCITA Montevarchi 1.02.28
350 319 masch 71 B m IACOVIELLO ROCCO Polizia Stato SIENA 1.02.29
351 320 masch 226 A m CHIEZZI STEFANO UISP Chianciano 1.02.40
352 321 masch 227 A m FABIANELLI SIMONE Non Rilevata 1.02.46
353 322 masch 228 A m DOBORI NICHOLAS Atletica Sidermec Vitali Rimini 1.02.53
354 323 masch 229 A m MEUCCI CLAUDIO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.02.54
355 31 femm 23 D f CADDEO VERONICA Non Rilevata 1.02.57
356 324 masch 24 C m MAGI LUCIANO CRAL Marathon Club MPS 1.03.01
357 325 masch 230 A m BACCONI RICCARDO Palestra The Best Body 1.03.06
358 326 masch 231 A m BAINI ALESSANDRO Palestra The Best Body 1.03.11
359 327 masch 232 A m BONECHI NICCOLO' Atletica Futura 1.03.14
360 328 masch 233 A m SASSETTI ROBERTO G.S. Lucignano D'Arbia 1.03.17
361 329 masch 25 C m FONTANI CLAUDIO Castelquarto - Le Panche 1.03.18
362 32 femm 9 E f GISTRI MARTA LIBERTAS Siena 1.03.25
363 330 masch 26 C m MAZZESCHI SERGIO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.03.28
364 331 masch 27 C m BIGI VALERIO Gruppo RESCO Reggello 1.03.34
365 332 masch 72 B m CARBONI FABIO U.P. POLICIANO 1.03.37
366 333 masch 73 B m CIABATTINI EURO UISP Grosseto 1.03.39
367 334 masch 28 C m LODOVICHI FRANCO G.S. Filippide (PG) 1.03.43
368 335 masch 234 A m PAGANO MASSIMO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.03.49
369 336 masch 235 A m GORELLI GABRIELE Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.03.50
370 337 masch 236 A m CALDESI FULVIO A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1.03.57
371 338 masch 237 A m STEFANUCCI CARLO CRAL Marathon Club MPS 1.03.57
372 339 masch 74 B m BRIZZI MARCELLO CRAL Marathon Club MPS 1.03.58
373 340 masch 75 B m CORALLO BIAGIO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.03.58
374 33 femm 24 D f GORINI ALESSANDRA Subbiano Marathon 1.04.01
375 341 masch 238 A m BARRANCA GIUSEPPE S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.04.04
376 342 masch 239 A m GRAVINA SEBASTIANO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.04.05
377 343 masch 29 C m PERUZZI VITTORIO RINASCITA Montevarchi 1.04.10
378 344 masch 76 B m TORZINI FERNANDO RINASCITA Montevarchi 1.04.10
379 345 masch 240 A m BENAZZI FABRIZIO Podismo Il Ponte (PI) 1.04.11
380 34 femm 25 D f RONDONI LUISELLA U.P. POLICIANO 1.04.12
381 346 masch 77 B m MASSINI MASSIMO RINASCITA Montevarchi 1.04.15
382 347 masch 241 A m D'ALESSIO ALESSIO G.S. R.Valenti 1.04.24
383 348 masch 242 A m GIANNINI PAOLO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1.04.25
384 349 masch 78 B m CASTRABERTE FAUSTO Non Rilevata 1.04.29
385 35 femm 10 E f MEMMI TAMARA Polizia Stato SIENA 1.04.32
386 350 masch 30 C m BARBINI DOMENICO D.L.Ferroviario Arezzo 1.04.48
387 351 masch 31 C m BANELLI LUCIANO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1.04.51
388 352 masch 243 A m MAZZESCHI VINICIO LIBERTAS Siena 1.04.55
389 353 masch 32 C m FRANCHI FERDINANDO Atletica SESTINI 1.04.57
390 354 masch 79 B m CENNI MARCO CRAL Marathon Club MPS 1.04.59
391 355 masch 80 B m LASTRA ROBERTO Atletica SESTINI 1.05.00
392 356 masch 244 A m AGNELLI MASSIMO G.S. R.Valenti 1.05.03
393 357 masch 245 A m CORDONE RICCARDO CRAL Marathon Club MPS 1.05.04
394 358 masch 81 B m RUSCI SERGIO CRAL Marathon Club MPS 1.05.05
395 359 masch 82 B m BORRI ROBERTO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.05.06
396 360 masch 246 A m BAGLIONI FABIO UISP Chianciano 1.05.07
397 361 masch 247 A m SOTTILE DOMENICO U.P. POLICIANO 1.05.08
398 36 femm 11 E f PAMPALONI BARBARA G.S. Bellavista 1.05.12
399 362 masch 248 A m ROSATI MICHELE S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.05.13
400 363 masch 83 B m BRANDINI VALTER Castelquarto - Le Panche 1.05.19
401 364 masch 249 A m SPAZIANI ANDREA Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.05.20
402 37 femm 26 D f CIOLI KATIA UISP Chianciano 1.05.21
403 365 masch 84 B m COCCHI UMBERTO U.P. POLICIANO 1.05.22
404 366 masch 33 C m ANNETTI GIUSEPPE U.P. POLICIANO 1.05.23
405 38 femm 27 D f CASSAMALLI MEG UISP Chianciano 1.05.27
406 367 masch 250 A m MORGIONE MARCO RINASCITA Montevarchi 1.05.28
407 368 masch 85 B m DI CLEMENTE MARCO CRAL Marathon Club MPS 1.05.29
408 369 masch 251 A m GONNELLI MORRIS A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1.05.33
409 370 masch 252 A m GUERRINI GIANLUCA LIBERTAS Siena 1.05.39
410 39 femm 28 D f AIAZZI ELISA Runners Barberino 1.05.41
411 371 masch 86 B m ZAFFINO GIANPAOLO Runners Barberino 1.05.41
412 372 masch 87 B m DEL PINO ROBERTO Gruppo RESCO Reggello 1.06.04
413 373 masch 253 A m UGOLINI ANDREA Palestra The Best Body 1.06.05
414 374 masch 254 A m SPILLI MARCO La Nave  Rovezzano FI 1.06.07
415 40 femm 29 D f LORENZINI CHIARA G.S. R.Valenti 1.06.12
416 375 masch 255 A m GAMBASSI GIANNI LIBERTAS Siena 1.06.12
417 376 masch 34 C m MALFATTI BRUNO Non Rilevata 1.06.29
418 41 femm 30 D f ALBU CLAUDIA Polizia Stato SIENA 1.06.30
419 377 masch 35 C m MASSINI LUCA RINASCITA Montevarchi 1.06.31
420 378 masch 88 B m MELLONE CARMINE UISP Chianciano 1.06.31
421 42 femm 31 D f CASTAGNA CONCETTA Non Rilevata 1.06.33
422 379 masch 36 C m SANTUCCI SILVANO Atletica Sidermec Vitali Rimini 1.06.39
423 380 masch 89 B m BRACCI ROBERTO Polizia Stato SIENA 1.06.44
424 381 masch 90 B m PISICCHIO GIUSEPPE G.S. R.Valenti 1.06.53
425 382 masch 91 B m MATEROZZI FRANCESCO D.L.Ferroviario Arezzo 1.06.59
426 383 masch 256 A m NARCISIO ANDREA La Nave  Rovezzano FI 1.07.01
427 384 masch 257 A m SANMICHELI GABRIELE Mens Sana Siena 1.07.02
428 385 masch 258 A m SCALI FRANCESCO G.S. R.Valenti 1.07.04
429 386 masch 259 A m BARTALESI ROBERTO Mens Sana Siena 1.07.06
430 387 masch 37 C m MAGNANI SERGIO RINASCITA Montevarchi 1.07.09
431 388 masch 38 C m BURRONI GIUDO G.S. Cral Whirpool 1.07.13
432 389 masch 260 A m CANESTRARI MAURO UISP Chianciano 1.07.14
433 43 femm 32 D f CIOMMO ANTONELLA G.A. AURORA Siena 1.07.23
434 390 masch 261 A m GUIGGIANI ROBERTO G.A. AURORA Siena 1.07.26
435 391 masch 262 A m GIANNINI ROBERTO Non Rilevata 1.07.28
436 44 femm 33 D f GIOVANNINI CHIARA Atletica Sidermec Vitali Rimini 1.07.29
437 392 masch 39 C m TUCI MORENO A.S.C. S. Silvano FEDI (PT) 1.07.30
438 393 masch 263 A m PAPERINI RICCARDO G.S. R.Valenti 1.07.32
439 394 masch 92 B m SALVI FABIO U.P. POLICIANO 1.07.33
440 395 masch 264 A m SINATTI GIANNI CRAL Marathon Club MPS 1.07.33
441 396 masch 265 A m BETTINI FABIO Mens Sana Siena 1.07.35
442 45 femm 34 D f MUZZI FEDERICA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.07.39
443 397 masch 93 B m MALTONI GIOVANNI ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO (AN) 1.07.47
444 398 masch 94 B m BROCCOLO VINCENZO G.S. Jolly Motors Prato 1.07.48
445 46 femm 35 D f GASPERINI SILVIA Palestra The Best Body 1.07.48
446 399 masch 95 B m RICCARELLI DARIO Palestra The Best Body 1.07.50
447 400 masch 266 A m GATTI ALFREDO Mens Sana Siena 1.07.52
448 401 masch 96 B m VANO ENRICO G.S. R.Valenti 1.07.53
449 402 masch 267 A m MAZZON DANIELE G.S. R.Valenti 1.07.58
450 403 masch 40 C m AMERINI BRUNO G.S. R.Valenti 1.07.58
451 404 masch 41 C m ASCANIO REMO G.S. Filippide (PG) 1.08.02
452 47 femm 12 E f BIGLIAZZI PAOLA Monteriggioni Sport-Cultura 1.08.07
453 405 masch 268 A m ROCCELLI GIANMARIA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1.08.09
454 48 femm 36 D f BANCHI BENEDETTA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.08.21
455 49 femm 13 E f COSTELLA IVANA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.08.34
456 406 masch 269 A m BRUNI ALESSANDRO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.08.35
457 407 masch 270 A m BURRONI LUCA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.08.36
458 408 masch 271 A m PALLASSINI FABIO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.08.37
459 50 femm 37 D f BANELLI SAMANTA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1.08.48
460 409 masch 42 C m SCARPINI FABRIZIO CRAL Marathon Club MPS 1.08.49
461 410 masch 43 C m FOSI GIORGIO LIBERTAS Siena 1.08.54
462 411 masch 44 C m SALVADORI DOMENICO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.08.57
463 51 femm 38 D f CASULLI TINA G.S. Jolly Motors Prato 1.09.05
464 52 femm 14 E f MOSCADELLI DONATELLA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.09.09
465 412 masch 97 B m VANACORE SERGIO CRAL Marathon Club MPS 1.09.13
466 413 masch 98 B m VENTRE MAURIZIO Castelquarto - Le Panche 1.09.25
467 414 masch 45 C m BIGNARDI IVO Atletica Sangiovannese 1.09.32
468 53 femm 39 D f MANCINI ILARIA G.S. Jolly Motors Prato 1.09.32
469 415 masch 272 A m BIANCHI MIRKO G.S. Jolly Motors Prato 1.09.43
470 416 masch 46 C m CAPANNINI MARINO Atletica del Parco ROMA 1.09.47
471 417 masch 99 B m FORZINI ROLANDO RINASCITA Montevarchi 1.09.51
472 418 masch 47 C m BIANCIARDI AMERALDO Polizia Stato SIENA 1.09.56
473 419 masch 48 C m PANTI ROBERTO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1.09.56
474 420 masch 100 B m FRUTTUOSI ALVARO Castelquarto - Le Panche 1.10.00
475 421 masch 101 B m NARDONE GIUSEPPE Polizia Stato SIENA 1.10.02
476 422 masch 273 A m TORRICELLI GABRIELE Non Rilevata 1.10.14
477 54 femm 15 E f ANGELONI ANNARITA A.P. Ponte Felcino 1.10.23
478 55 femm 16 E f RONCHI PATRIZIA Atletica Sidermec Vitali Rimini 1.10.32
479 423 masch 49 C m NERI GIULIANO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.10.33
480 424 masch 274 A m PAGNI GIULIANO LIBERTAS Siena 1.10.37
481 425 masch 275 A m BARBAGLI FRANCESCO Mens Sana Siena 1.10.40
482 426 masch 102 B m BALDASSARRI FULVIO Atletica SESTINI 1.10.41
483 56 femm 17 E f STACCIOLI GRABRIELA A.P. Ponte Felcino 1.10.53
484 57 femm 40 D f DELLA BORDELLA BETTINA Atletica SESTINI 1.11.05
485 427 masch 276 A m SCARANO RAFFAELE UISP Chianciano 1.11.08
486 428 masch 103 B m MACHETTI CLAUDIO LIBERTAS Siena 1.11.09
487 429 masch 277 A m ROSSI ROBERTO RINASCITA Montevarchi 1.11.14
488 58 femm 18 E f MARRAGHINI PATRIZIA U.P. POLICIANO 1.11.37
489 430 masch 278 A m BROCCI TOMMASO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.11.38
490 59 femm 41 D f MICHAELIDES VIKI Polizia Stato SIENA 1.11.55
491 60 femm 19 E f BURESTI TIZIANA U.P. POLICIANO 1.11.56
492 61 femm 20 E f BETTONI ANNALISA Castelquarto - Le Panche 1.12.13
493 62 femm 21 E f SILORI CINZIA Castelquarto - Le Panche 1.12.15
494 431 masch 50 C m SORICHETTI MARIO ATLETICA AMATORI AVIS CASTELFIDARDO (AN) 1.12.25
495 432 masch 51 C m CARLI PAOLO ATLETICA AMATORI AVIS CASTELFIDARDO (AN) 1.12.25
496 433 masch 279 A m BUSCHI LORENZO Marathon Club Cittą di Castello 1.12.25
497 434 masch 104 B m GORI SAVELLINI LUIGI S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.12.43
498 435 masch 52 C m DEL MASTRO STEFANO Atletica SESTINI 1.12.50
499 63 femm 22 E f CAPORASO IDA MIRANDA U.P. POLICIANO 1.12.51
500 436 masch 105 B m MADALENI ROMANO G.S. MORIANESI 1.12.56
501 437 masch 53 C m ROSADINI ENZO RINASCITA Montevarchi 1.12.58
502 438 masch 280 A m LEOTTA SEBASTIANO A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1.13.07
503 64 femm 42 D f FABIANELLI JASMINE Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1.13.08
504 439 masch 281 A m MELLONE CLAUDIO UISP Chianciano 1.13.11
505 440 masch 106 B m CAPPAI RAFFAELE S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.13.19
506 441 masch 54 C m GIBIN AMILCARE U.P. POLICIANO 1.13.26
507 65 femm 23 E f MARTINELLI GABRIELLA G.S. R.Valenti 1.13.37
508 442 masch 107 B m ILLIANO SALVATORE G.S. Filippide (PG) 1.13.39
509 66 femm 24 E f BREGA DANIELA Mens Sana Siena 1.13.48
510 67 femm 43 D f TAVANTI MARIKA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1.13.57
511 443 masch 55 C m SCOLAFURRU GIOVANNI S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.14.19
512 444 masch 282 A m BARRO SANDRO Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.14.26
513 445 masch 283 A m MARCUCCI GIULIO Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.14.27
514 68 femm 44 D f ORGANTINI SARA U.P. POLICIANO 1.14.32
515 446 masch 56 C m NANNOTTI SANDRO LIBERTAS Siena 1.14.32
516 447 masch 284 A m BRIGANTI ALESSANDRO G.A. AURORA Siena 1.14.36
517 69 femm 25 E f PIRASTRU MARIA LUISA U.P. POLICIANO 1.14.57
518 70 femm 26 E f POSFORTUNATO LORENZA RINASCITA Montevarchi 1.15.20
519 71 femm 27 E f BUTINI MARIA CRISTINA RINASCITA Montevarchi 1.15.20
520 448 masch 108 B m BROGI DANIELE VIS CORTONA 1.15.20
521 449 masch 109 B m MENCHI ROGAI SERGIO RINASCITA Montevarchi 1.15.20
522 72 femm 45 D f SCUOTTO VINCENZA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1.15.47
523 450 masch 57 C m PIERINI GIANCARLO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1.15.47
524 73 femm 46 D f CAVAVESE ANTONELLA U.P. POLICIANO 1.16.00
525 451 masch 285 A m SCAMPUDDU CLAUDIO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.16.15
526 452 masch 286 A m DE ZIO ALESSANDRO GRUPPO GRADI ARREDAMENTI CENAIA PI 1.16.19
527 453 masch 287 A m CORPACCI DAMIANO Pol. Olimpia Colle V. d'Elsa 1.16.24
528 454 masch 288 A m ROMAGNOLI SIMONE Pol. Olimpia Colle V. d'Elsa 1.16.24
529 74 femm 47 D f BARBAGLI RAFFAELLA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1.16.34
530 75 femm 48 D f ALIMONI SARA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1.16.34
531 76 femm 49 D f CURIALE ROMINA GRUPPO GRADI ARREDAMENTI CENAIA PI 1.17.26
532 77 femm 28 E f MUSOLINO MANUELA Castelquarto - Le Panche 1.17.57
533 455 masch 58 C m MANNUCCI OTELLO Castelquarto - Le Panche 1.17.57
534 456 masch 289 A m APA LUIGI G.S. Jolly Motors Prato 1.18.18
535 457 masch 290 A m CUCCOLI MASSIMILIANO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.18.21
536 458 masch 59 C m OTTAVIANELLI ANTONIO ATLETICA AMATORI AVIS CASTELFIDARDO (AN) 1.18.40
537 459 masch 60 C m PIERMARTINI MARIO ATLETICA AMATORI AVIS CASTELFIDARDO (AN) 1.18.40
538 460 masch 61 C m TRUSCHI ALESSANDRO RINASCITA Montevarchi 1.18.45
539 78 femm 50 D f COPPOLA MARILENA G.A. AURORA Siena 1.19.07
540 461 masch 291 A m MORINI CRISTIANO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.19.36
541 79 femm 29 E f UGOLINI LUCIA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.19.39
542 80 femm 30 E f FONTANI NATALINA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.21.54
543 81 femm 31 E f GIANNASI LUANA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.21.54
544 462 masch 292 A m SAVINI DAVIDE G.S. R.Valenti 1.22.32
545 82 femm 51 D f ROCCO LAURA CRAL Marathon Club MPS 1.24.23
546 463 masch 62 C m SERIACOPI GIULIANO LIBERTAS Siena 1.24.36
547 83 femm 32 E f MAMMOLI QUINTA Atletica SESTINI 1.25.02
548 464 masch 63 C m CARNIANI PIERO Atletica SESTINI 1.25.03
549 465 masch 293 A m PARTINI ANDREA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.25.19
550 466 masch 294 A m NANNETTI GIULIANO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.25.19
551 467 masch 64 C m TOGNETTI FRANCO Podistica Empolese 1.26.35
552 468 masch 65 C m SANTUCCI FRANCESCO Marathon Club Pisa 1.27.13
553 84 femm 33 E f BUTI PAOLA G.S. R.Valenti 1.27.23
554 469 masch 66 C m COMPARINI LUCIANO GRUPPO GRADI ARREDAMENTI CENAIA PI 1.28.20
555 85 femm 34 E f GHIOTTINI ADRIANA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1.29.06
556 86 femm 35 E f PANICHI ROSALBA U.P. POLICIANO 1.29.06
557 87 femm 52 D f CALANDRA VALENTINA Mens Sana Siena 1.30.06
558 470 masch 110 B m CALANDRA VINCENZO Polizia Stato SIENA 1.30.07
559 471 masch 67 C m MUZZI MARIO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.30.37
560 88 femm 36 E f PUPITA MARIA Atletica SESTINI 1.30.39
561 89 femm 53 D f DI MAGGIO RAFFAELLA Mens Sana Siena 1.30.47
562 472 masch 295 A m CUPAIOLO MASSIMO G.S. Jolly Motors Prato 1.34.23
563 473 masch 111 B m SPATARO FRANCO Castelquarto - Le Panche 1.35.14
564 90 femm 54 D f CAPONETTO KETI Castelquarto - Le Panche 1.35.31
565 474 masch 68 C m MINIATI VALTER Castelquarto - Le Panche 1.35.31
566 475 masch 112 B m BENUZZI ADRASTE G.S. Jolly Motors Prato 1.37.13
567 476 masch 113 B m AGRICOLI PAOLO Polizia Stato SIENA 1.37.17
568 477 masch 69 C m AREZZINI SIMONE G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 2.12.52
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e