www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
5o TROFEO BRINDELLINO DI TULLE
Lunedi 1 novembre 2010
SIENA Localitą il Ceppo
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 A m CITO MAURIZIO ATLETICA CASTELLO 0.35.04
2 2 masch 2 A m VALENTINI GIACOMO UISP CHIANCIANO 0.35.18
3 3 masch 1 B m REFI MIRKO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0.35.51
4 4 masch 3 A m CANNUCCI MATTEO GS AURORA SIENA 0.36.56
5 5 masch 2 B m MUGNAI GIACOMO ATLETICA CASTELLO 0.37.22
6 6 masch 1 C m ORSI SERGIO ATLETICA VINCI 0.37.28
7 7 masch 2 C m BARDOTTI SANDRO ATLETICA CASTELLO 0.38.25
8 8 masch 4 A m GUALTIERI STEVEN MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 0.38.36
9 9 masch 3 C m GABSI FARAH GS R. VALENTI 0.38.45
10 10 masch 5 A m CIAMBRIELLO GIOVANNI GS R. VALENTI 0.38.46
11 11 masch 3 B m PORCU' DUCCIO LIBERTAS SIENA 0.38.49
12 12 masch 4 B m CENCINI LUCA ATL SINALUNGA 0.38.52
13 13 masch 5 B m BROGI FABIO GS R. VALENTI 0.38.55
14 14 masch 6 A m FRULLANTI CESARE GS R. VALENTI 0.39.06
15 15 masch 4 C m BURRONI GIOVANNI SP TORRE DEL MANGIA SIES 0.39.41
16 16 masch 5 C m LANDOZZI STEFANO ATLETICA CASTELLO 0.39.51
17 17 masch 6 C m PECCIANTI LUCA GS MONTEAPERTI 0.39.56
18 18 masch 7 C m VIVARELLI NICOLA SILVANO FEDI 0.40.24
19 19 masch 1 D m SANTANGELO SANTI LIBERO 0.40.35
20 20 masch 6 B m BRANDINI MIRKO GS R. VALENTI 0.40.42
21 21 masch 8 C m PROZZO ANTONIO ATLETICA FUTURA FIGLINE 0.40.48
22 1 femm 1 H f MARCHETTI DANIELA MARATHON CLUB MPS 0.40.52
23 22 masch 9 C m FELICI FABIO DLF AREZZO 0.40.54
24 23 masch 10 C m TADDEI MAURIZIO BROTINO E BIRULLO 0.41.09
25 24 masch 7 B m SERLUCA ANDREA GS R. VALENTI 0.41.25
26 25 masch 11 C m PERUGINI MARCO SP TORRE DEL MANGIA SIES 0.41.33
27 26 masch 12 C m CAMBI RENZO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0.41.51
28 27 masch 13 C m BERNETTI MAURO UISP CHIANCIANO 0.42.07
29 28 masch 2 D m BURRINI ANDREA VALDIPESA 0.42.15
30 29 masch 3 D m PELLEGRINI PAOLO SBR 3 GROSSETO 0.42.21
31 30 masch 14 C m CHIEZZI ALESSANDRO UISP CHIANCIANO 0.42.40
32 2 femm 2 H f TIBERI LUCIA IL FIORINO 0.42.55
33 3 femm 1 I f DEL BELLO BARBARA IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0.43.02
34 31 masch 15 C m NARDELLA CIRO FUTURA PRATO 0.43.12
35 32 masch 16 C m DURANTE EMIDIO CROCE D'ORO 0.43.13
36 33 masch 8 B m GHEZZI MORENO IL CAMPINO 0.43.26
37 34 masch 7 A m CORAGGIO SIMONE LA RAMPA 0.43.40
38 35 masch 17 C m ALESSANDRI SALVATORE MARATHON CLUB MPS 0.43.43
39 36 masch 18 C m PETRINI STEFANO MARATHON CLUB MPS 0.43.54
40 37 masch 9 B m VANNUZZI MASSIMILIANO GS CAPPUCCINI 0.44.00
41 38 masch 10 B m MEIATTINI MASSIMO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0.44.10
42 39 masch 11 B m ORSINI CRISTIANO POL. OLIMPIA COLLE 0.44.13
43 40 masch 1 E m LORENZONI FOSCOLO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0.44.15
44 41 masch 19 C m CEGLIE DOMENICO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0.44.17
45 42 masch 20 C m EMILI GINO MONTERIGGIONI CULTURA E SPORT 0.44.24
46 4 femm 3 H f CHELLINI SANDRA IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0.44.35
47 43 masch 4 D m AMADDII ROBERTO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0.44.45
48 44 masch 5 D m ARTINI UBALDO GS CAPPUCCINI 0.44.55
49 45 masch 12 B m FUSI SIMONE CRAL WHIRLPOOL 0.45.08
50 46 masch 8 A m MICHELANGELI MATTIA SP TORRE DEL MANGIA SIES 0.45.12
51 47 masch 6 D m ARENA ANTONIO GS AURORA SIENA 0.45.17
52 48 masch 13 B m BERTI PAOLO IL CAMPINO 0.45.26
53 49 masch 21 C m MACCARINI ALESSANDRO CASALGUIDI 0.45.33
54 50 masch 14 B m COLLINI ISACCO IL PONTE 0.45.43
55 51 masch 7 D m FASCIANO DAMIANO ATLETICA CASTELLO 0.45.49
56 52 masch 22 C m TANGANELLI FILIPPO GS LUCIGNANO 0.45.52
57 53 masch 23 C m PIERI CLAUDIO MONTERIGGIONI CULTURA E SPORT 0.45.59
58 54 masch 15 B m LEONCINI RICCARDO GS R. VALENTI 0.46.03
59 5 femm 4 H f ZUFFA COSTANZA LE TORRI 0.46.05
60 6 femm 2 I f SASSI ANTONELLA GS AURORA SIENA 0.46.06
61 55 masch 16 B m MINETTI LUCA LIBERTAS SIENA 0.46.08
62 56 masch 8 D m GUALTIERI FABIO MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 0.46.09
63 57 masch 9 D m PRATESI ENZO SP TORRE DEL MANGIA SIES 0.46.11
64 58 masch 24 C m MAROTTO LUCA MENS SANA RUNNERS 0.46.37
65 59 masch 25 C m MENCHETTI ADRIANO IL CAMPINO 0.46.40
66 7 femm 5 H f VIETTI VALENTINA RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0.46.42
67 60 masch 26 C m CIAMPOLINI FABRIZIO POL. OLIMPIA COLLE 0.47.01
68 61 masch 10 D m CRISTEL CARLO GS R. VALENTI 0.47.11
69 62 masch 27 C m CESARETTI LAURO GS CAPPUCCINI 0.47.24
70 63 masch 17 B m BARBINI VICTOR IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0.47.27
71 8 femm 6 H f BONAFFINI CONCETTA TOSCANA ATL EMPOLI 0.47.36
72 64 masch 11 D m BALESTRINI CARLO MONTERIGGIONI CULTURA E SPORT 0.47.38
73 65 masch 28 C m AGNELLI MARCELLO RESCO REGGELLO 0.47.47
74 66 masch 18 B m BORGOGNI ALFREDO RISORTI BUONCONVENTO 0.47.54
75 9 femm 7 H f BRUSA MICAELA TEAM MARATHON BIKE  0.48.01
76 67 masch 19 B m TORELLI SIMONE GS POLSTATO 0.48.02
77 68 masch 12 D m GIORGINI LUCIANO ATLETICA VINCI 0.48.03
78 69 masch 2 E m PANNOCCHIA LUCIANO MARATHON CLUB MPS 0.48.04
79 70 masch 9 A m GIAMBRONE GIUSEPPE GS POLSTATO 0.48.06
80 71 masch 13 D m CECCONAMI FABIO TEAM MARATHON BIKE  0.48.08
81 72 masch 20 B m CONTI RICCARDO RISORTI BUONCONVENTO 0.48.09
82 73 masch 3 E m PASQUINI GILBERTO GS CAPPUCCINI 0.48.10
83 10 femm 8 H f MALA STEPANKA IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0.48.14
84 74 masch 29 C m GIANNINI PAOLO TEAM MARATHON BIKE  0.48.21
85 11 femm 3 I f BONARI PAOLA TEAM MARATHON BIKE  0.48.22
86 75 masch 4 E m GORACCI MARIO GS R. VALENTI 0.48.30
87 76 masch 30 C m PEPI DUCCIO GS LUCIGNANO 0.48.35
88 77 masch 5 E m CAUDURO ENZO GS CAPPUCCINI 0.48.39
89 78 masch 14 D m GORETTI RENATO TEAM MARATHON BIKE  0.48.55
90 79 masch 15 D m FRAVOLINI PATRIZIO ATLETICA SIGNA 0.49.24
91 80 masch 16 D m CARLETTI MARCO GS MONTEAPERTI 0.49.29
92 81 masch 21 B m MANTENGOLI ROBERTO GS LUCIGNANO 0.49.40
93 82 masch 22 B m APPETECCHI MAURIZIO FUTURA PRATO 0.49.47
94 12 femm 4 I f COLLINI GABRIELLA RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0.49.57
95 13 femm 5 I f PAMPALONI BARBARA GS BELLAVISTA 0.50.11
96 83 masch 10 A m LISI ANDREA SP TORRE DEL MANGIA SIES 0.50.12
97 14 femm 6 I f SACCHINI SILVIA TEAM MARATHON BIKE  0.50.12
98 84 masch 31 C m PAGANO MASSIMO SP TORRE DEL MANGIA SIES 0.50.15
99 15 femm 9 H f SANARELLI NICOLETTA IL CAMPINO 0.50.26
100 85 masch 6 E m PIERATTELLI LUIGI GS CAPPUCCINI 0.50.52
101 86 masch 7 E m MAGNANI SERGIO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0.50.54
102 87 masch 23 B m LEPORE FEDELE FUTURA PRATO 0.50.57
103 88 masch 24 B m MILANESCHI DANIELE SESTINI AREZZO 0.50.58
104 89 masch 17 D m SERPI CLAUDIO MONTERIGGIONI CULTURA E SPORT 0.51.11
105 16 femm 7 I f CACACE CARMELA POL. OLIMPIA COLLE 0.51.14
106 90 masch 32 C m MARIOTTI MAURO GS MONTEAPERTI 0.51.15
107 91 masch 18 D m CASELLI MAURO GS POLSTATO 0.51.17
108 92 masch 8 E m VALENTINI BRUNO MARATHON CLUB MPS 0.51.18
109 93 masch 11 A m SPAZIANI ANDREA RISORTI BUONCONVENTO 0.51.18
110 17 femm 10 H f CASAMALLY MEG UISP CHIANCIANO 0.51.33
111 94 masch 33 C m GUERRA ALBERTO SP TORRE DEL MANGIA SIES 0.51.34
112 95 masch 12 A m CAPARELLO FRANCESCO GS CAPPUCCINI 0.51.34
113 96 masch 19 D m BRUNELLI ADRIANO GS CAPPUCCINI 0.51.35
114 97 masch 34 C m PALLINI ANDREA MENS SANA RUNNERS 0.51.40
115 98 masch 20 D m CHESI RINO MARATHON CLUB MPS 0.51.42
116 99 masch 35 C m ROSETTI MAURIZIO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0.51.46
117 100 masch 36 C m PAGNI GIULIANO LIBERTAS SIENA 0.51.57
118 101 masch 37 C m BIANCHI LORENZO GS R. VALENTI 0.52.07
119 18 femm 8 I f MARZOCCHI SILVIA LIBERA 0.52.09
120 102 masch 21 D m CIABATTINI EURO UISP CHIANCIANO 0.52.22
121 103 masch 9 E m PERUZZI VITTORIO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0.52.25
122 104 masch 13 A m LORENZETTI ALESSANDRO UISP CHIANCIANO 0.52.28
123 105 masch 10 E m D'AUSILIO FRANCESCO TEAM MARATHON BIKE  0.52.35
124 106 masch 11 E m FOSI GIORGIO LIBERTAS SIENA 0.52.40
125 107 masch 22 D m CENNI MARCO MARATHON CLUB MPS 0.52.56
126 108 masch 38 C m CANESTRARI MAURO UISP CHIANCIANO 0.53.08
127 19 femm 11 H f CIOLI KATIA UISP CHIANCIANO 0.53.13
128 109 masch 14 A m GORELLI GABRIELE RISORTI BUONCONVENTO 0.53.17
129 20 femm 9 I f POLVANI CAROLINA TEAM MARATHON BIKE  0.53.39
130 110 masch 39 C m NARDELLA LUIGI FUTURA PRATO 0.53.41
131 21 femm 10 I f CIOMMO ANTONELLA GS AURORA SIENA 0.53.52
132 111 masch 23 D m BISOGNI MAURO POL. OLIMPIA COLLE 0.54.04
133 112 masch 40 C m CASCIANI VANNI FUTURA PRATO 0.54.33
134 22 femm 11 I f MONACI FRANCESCA MONTERIGGIONI CULTURA E SPORT 0.54.39
135 113 masch 12 E m MAGI LUCIANO MARATHON CLUB MPS 0.55.13
136 23 femm 1 L f MOSCADELLI DONATELLA SP TORRE DEL MANGIA SIES 0.55.34
137 114 masch 24 D m GAROSI CLAUDIO LIBERTAS SIENA 0.55.52
138 115 masch 41 C m GATTI ALFREDO MENS SANA RUNNERS 0.56.12
139 24 femm 12 I f STEFANUCCI PAOLA IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0.56.19
140 25 femm 13 I f VESCOVINI CINZIA IL QUADRIFOGLIO 0.56.25
141 116 masch 1 F m BENVENUTI PIERO MAIANO 0.56.43
142 26 femm 12 H f LORENZINI CHIARA GS R. VALENTI 0.57.00
143 27 femm 13 H f MUZZI FEDERICA SP TORRE DEL MANGIA SIES 0.57.01
144 117 masch 42 C m SCARANO RAFFAELE UISP CHIANCIANO 0.57.12
145 118 masch 43 C m BIANCHI EGIDIO SP TORRE DEL MANGIA SIES 0.57.33
146 119 masch 25 D m CAPACCIOLI FRANCO GS LUCIGNANO 0.57.36
147 28 femm 14 I f UGOLINI LUCIA SP TORRE DEL MANGIA SIES 0.57.59
148 120 masch 44 C m GORI SAVELLINI GIAN LUIGI SP TORRE DEL MANGIA SIES 0.58.01
149 29 femm 15 I f BIGLIAZZI PAOLA MONTERIGGIONI CULTURA E SPORT 0.58.04
150 121 masch 13 E m NANNOTTI SANDRO LIBERTAS SIENA 0.58.35
151 122 masch 15 A m PINASSI MICHELE GS AURORA SIENA 0.58.49
152 123 masch 25 B m SINATTI GIANNI MARATHON CLUB MPS 0.58.57
153 30 femm 16 I f MECACCI SIMONETTA SP TORRE DEL MANGIA SIES 0.59.03
154 31 femm 17 I f PECCHIOLI PATRIZIA TEAM MARATHON BIKE  0.59.04
155 32 femm 2 L f TERZUOLI GIANNA GS AURORA SIENA 0.59.21
156 124 masch 16 A m MELLONE CLAUDIO UISP CHIANCIANO 1.00.13
157 125 masch 26 D m PIGNATA MARCO SP TORRE DEL MANGIA SIES 1.00.38
158 126 masch 26 B m CECCOTTI PAOLO RISORTI BUONCONVENTO 1.00.38
159 33 femm 14 H f BALDI ANNALISA FUTURA PRATO 1.00.58
160 127 masch 27 D m CASAIOLI MARIO GS AURORA SIENA 1.01.29
161 128 masch 14 E m TRUSCHI ALESSANDRO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1.02.07
162 129 masch 2 F m MONCIATTI CESARE GS AURORA SIENA 1.02.30
163 34 femm 18 I f SINATTI LORIANA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1.02.52
164 130 masch 45 C m FERRIERI IVANO MONTERIGGIONI CULTURA E SPORT 1.03.48
165 131 masch 15 E m MAGAGNOLI CLAUDIO MARATHON CLUB MPS 1.03.58
166 132 masch 16 E m NERI GIULIANO SP TORRE DEL MANGIA SIES 1.04.02
167 133 masch 17 E m FANETTI ENRICO GS MONTEAPERTI 1.04.02
168 35 femm 15 H f CALTIERI CARMEN GS AURORA SIENA 1.04.09
169 36 femm 19 I f ZANCHI CINZIA GS POLSTATO 1.04.40
170 37 femm 20 I f PROVVEDI LETIZIA GS POLSTATO 1.04.40
171 134 masch 46 C m CAFARO SALVATORE GS POLSTATO 1.04.41
172 38 femm 21 I f COPPOLA MARILENA GS AURORA SIENA 1.05.02
173 135 masch 47 C m RUGI PAOLO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1.05.41
174 136 masch 3 F m SERI SERGIO GS R. VALENTI 1.06.14
175 137 masch 28 D m MONCIATTI MAURO GS R. VALENTI 1.07.11
176 138 masch 18 E m GRAGNOLI GIANFRANCO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1.07.50
177 139 masch 1G m LIVERANI SERGIO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1.07.51
178 140 masch 48 C m MONCIATTI SIMONE GS AURORA SIENA 1.08.04
179 39 femm 22 I f GRASSINI MARINA SP TORRE DEL MANGIA SIES 1.09.25
180 141 masch 29 D m PACCHIEROTTI GIAMPIERO MARATHON CLUB MPS 1.09.27
181 142 masch 30 D m SCARPINI FABRIZIO MARATHON CLUB MPS 1.09.35
182 40 femm 23 I f PINTUS SILVIA FUTURA PRATO 1.10.04
183 143 masch 31 D m PIERINI GIANCARLO IL CAMPINO 1.12.15
184 144 masch 32 D m GIRAFFA CORRADO FRANCESCO FONTANA 1.25.29
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e