www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
L' EROICA  non competitiva
Domenica 7 novembre 2010
GAIOLE IN CHIANTI
Km 15,845
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Lachi Alessio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
2 2 masch Monaci Fabrizio G.S. Aurora 1948
3 3 masch Musa Isa Toscana Aletica Empoli
4 4 masch De Cubellis Diego S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
5 5 masch Guerrini Giuseppe Marathon Bike (GR)
6 6 masch Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
7 7 masch Garrasi Sebastiano G.S. Polstato
8 8 masch Bartoli Luca G.S. La Pania
9 9 masch Pais Nicola G.S. La Pania
10 10 masch Capolingua Giuseppe Pol. Mens Sana
11 11 masch Rocchi Duccio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
12 1 femm Del Bello Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
13 12 masch Leoncini Riccardo G.S. Lucignano
14 13 masch Tanganelli Filippo G.S. Lucignano
15 14 masch Pagnini Matteo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
16 15 masch Carletti Marco G.S. Monteaperti
17 16 masch Ferro Diego G.S. Cappuccini 1972
18 17 masch Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
19 2 femm Bonaffini Concetta Toscana Atletica Empoli
20 3 femm Liverani Patrizia A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
21 18 masch Rondelli Roberto Corri Ferrara
22 19 masch Lucioli Pier Giorgio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
23 20 masch Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
24 21 masch Mucciarelli Leonello G.S. Polstato
25 22 masch Barbini Victor A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
26 23 masch Lisi Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
27 24 masch Fineschi Roberto Il Maratoneta Runner Club
28 25 masch Bonucci Davide S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
29 26 masch Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti
30 27 masch Barranca Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
31 28 masch Gravina Sebastiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
32 29 masch Civai Gianni G.S. Monteaperti
33 4 femm Banchi Benedetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
34 30 masch Caselli Mauro G.S. Polstato
35 31 masch Scolafurru Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
36 32 masch Briganti Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948
37 33 masch Di Bisceglie Maurizio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
38 34 masch Menchetti Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
39 35 masch Biffaroni Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1972
40 36 masch Belotti Gaspare A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
41 37 masch Rosetti Maurizio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
42 38 masch Ulivelli Marco Pol. Mens Sana
43 39 masch Passarello Francesco A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
44 40 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
45 41 masch Emili Gino Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
46 42 masch Doni Lorenzo Pol. Le Torri (FI)
47 43 masch Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
48 44 masch Meucci Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
49 5 femm Monaci Francesca Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
50 45 masch Cenni Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
51 6 femm Memmi Tamara G.S. Polstato
52 7 femm Ciommo Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948
53 46 masch Brogini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
54 47 masch Balboni Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
55 48 masch Bracci Roberto G.S. Polstato
56 49 masch Balestrini Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
57 50 masch Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
58 51 masch Paperini Riccardo G.P. R. Valenti
59 8 femm Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
60 9 femm Moscadelli Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
61 10 femm Pircio Ilaria S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
62 52 masch Sassetti Roberto G.S. Lucignano
63 53 masch Morini Cristiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
64 54 masch Lodovichi Franco G.S. Filippide (PG)
65 11 femm Chenet Stefania Pol. Le Torri (FI)
66 12 femm Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
67 55 masch Gatti Alfredo Pol. Mens Sana
68 56 masch Bonatti Paolo Marathon Club Figline (FI)
69 57 masch Materozzi Alessio Atl. Sinalunga
70 58 masch Maridati Corrado G.S. Aurora 1948
71 13 femm Michaelides Viki G.S. Polstato
72 59 masch Pallassini Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
73 60 masch Pometti Umberto Individuale
74 61 masch Panti Roberto G.S. Monteaperti
75 62 masch Bianciardi Ameraldo G.S. Polstato
76 63 masch Pagni Giuliano G.P.A. Libertas
77 14 femm Boldi Carla A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
78 15 femm Mecacci Simonetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
79 16 femm Brega Angela Pol. Mens Sana
80 64 masch Scali Stefano G.P. R. Valenti
81 65 masch Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
82 17 femm Stefanucci Paola A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
83 66 masch Barcelli Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
84 67 masch Pepi Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
85 68 masch Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
86 69 masch Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
87 70 masch Cappai Raffaele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
88 71 masch Galluzzi Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
89 72 masch Minutella Carlo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
90 73 masch Giuntini Lorenzo G.S. Maiano (FI)
91 74 masch Giuntini Enrico G.S. Maiano (FI)
92 18 femm Coppola Marilena G.S. Aurora 1948
93 75 masch Monciatti Mauro G.P. R. Valenti
94 76 masch Seri Sergio G.P. R. Valenti
95 19 femm Giannasi Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
96 77 masch Muzzi Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
97 78 masch Nannetti Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
98 20 femm Rocco Laura Marathon Club Cral Mps
99 79 masch Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
100 80 masch Brocci Tommaso S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
101 21 femm Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
102 81 masch Rohani Vahid S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
103 22 femm Scarpone Elisa S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
104 82 masch Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
105 83 masch Pianigiani Mauro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e