www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
13a CORRI SULLA FRANCIGENA
Domenica 14 novembre 2010
DA ABBADIA A ISOLA A SIENA FONTEBECCI
KM 15,250
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m / f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Lachi Alessio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
2 2 masch Checcacci Michele Team Marathon Bike (GR)
3 3 masch Carnesecchi Federico G.S. Polstato
4 4 masch Carlini Stefano A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
5 5 masch Gabsi Farah G.P. R. Valenti
6 6 masch Marignani Gabriele G.P. R. Valenti
7 7 masch Brogi Fabio G.P. R. Valenti
8 8 masch Cerciello Mario A.S.D SBR 3 Grosseto
9 9 masch Tumino Lorenzo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
10 10 masch Marconi Francesco Marathon Club Cral Mps
11 11 masch Giorgetti Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
12 12 masch Brunelli Adriano G.S. Cappuccini 1972
13 13 masch Perugini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
14 14 masch Cambi Renzo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
15 15 masch Brandini Mirko G.P. R. Valenti
16 16 masch Marricchi Livio Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
17 17 masch Francini Alessandro G.S. Monteaperti
18 18 masch Porc Duccio G.P.A. Libertas
19 19 masch Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
20 20 masch Giambrone Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
21 21 masch Serluca Andrea G.P. R. Valenti
22 22 masch Bagnai Danny G.S. Cappuccini 1972
23 23 masch Bonomi Andrea Kinomana
24 24 masch Canapini Giovanni Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
25 25 masch Del Colombo Nicola Marathon Club Cral Mps
26 26 masch Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
27 27 masch Bacconi Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
28 28 masch Borgogni Gianni G.S. Buonconvento
29 29 masch Fusi Mauro Marathon Club Cral Mps
30 30 masch Garrasi Sebastiano G.S. Polstato
31 31 masch Clarichetti Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
32 1 femm Del Bello Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
33 32 masch Gazzei Marco Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
34 33 masch Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
35 34 masch Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
36 35 masch Vannuzzi Massimiliano G.S. Cappuccini 1972
37 36 masch Barbini Victor A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
38 37 masch Amaddii Roberto A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
39 38 masch Petrini Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
40 39 masch Ceglie Domenico A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
41 40 masch Minuti Luca G.P.A. Libertas
42 2 femm Chellini Sandra A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
43 3 femm Carlini Lucia G.S. Cappuccini 1972
44 41 masch Carletti Marco G.S. Monteaperti
45 42 masch Cafaro Salvatore G.S. Polstato
46 43 masch Tanganelli Filippo G.S. Lucignano
47 44 masch Di Crescenzo Innocenzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
48 45 masch Borgogni Alfredo G.S. Buonconvento
49 46 masch Raciti Marco G.S. Vigili del Fuoco (GR)
50 4 femm Gambinossi Cinzia G.S. La Pania
51 5 femm Liverani Patrizia A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
52 47 masch Bianchini Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
53 48 masch Schiavone Beniamino A.S.D. Fomenta
54 49 masch Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti
55 6 femm Mala Stepanka A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
56 50 masch Rosini Patrizio Il Maratoneta Runner Club
57 51 masch Cesaretti Lauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
58 52 masch Lucioli Pier Giorgio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
59 53 masch Mucciarelli Leonello G.S. Polstato
60 54 masch Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
61 55 masch Civai Gianni G.S. Monteaperti
62 56 masch Giannini Paolo Team Marathon Bike (GR)
63 57 masch De Cubellis Diego S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
64 58 masch Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
65 59 masch Landi Loriano Team Marathon Bike (GR)
66 60 masch Lisi Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
67 61 masch Gravina Sebastiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
68 62 masch Quercia Paolo Libero
69 63 masch Giuliani Andrea G.S. Monteaperti
70 64 masch Bussagli Andrea Palestra Gymnasium
71 65 masch Ferrini Alessandro A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
72 66 masch Arisi Gianluca Kinomana
73 67 masch Mariotti Mauro G.S. Monteaperti
74 68 masch Floriani Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
75 69 masch Aldinucci Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
76 70 masch Rosini Walter Il Maratoneta Runner Club
77 71 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
78 72 masch Ciabattini Euro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
79 73 masch Cavallaro Giovanbattista Marathon Club Cral Mps
80 74 masch Alessandri Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps
81 75 masch Valentini Bruno Marathon Club Cral Mps
82 76 masch Landozzi Guido G.S. La Pania
83 77 masch Mantengoli Umberto G.S. Lucignano
84 78 masch Mantengoli Guido S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
85 79 masch Sassetti Roberto G.S. Lucignano
86 80 masch Soldateschi Simone Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
87 7 femm Banchi Benedetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
88 81 masch Goretti Renato Team Marathon Bike (GR)
89 82 masch Bruni Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
90 83 masch Cordone Riccardo Marathon Club Cral Mps
91 84 masch Viciani Emanuele G.S. Polstato
92 85 masch Pini Alberto G.S. Polstato
93 86 masch Roggi Stefano G.S. Bellavista
94 87 masch Biffaroni Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1972
95 88 masch Passarello Francesco A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
96 8 femm Pampaloni Barbara G.S. Bellavista
97 89 masch Corallo Biagio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
98 90 masch D'Ausilio Francesco Team Marathon Bike (GR)
99 9 femm Liverani Beatrice A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
100 91 masch Cenni Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
101 92 masch Crezzini Arturo Marathon Club Cral Mps
102 93 masch Pagni Giuliano G.P.A. Libertas
103 94 masch Onori Massimo Cral Whirlpool
104 95 masch Brogini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
105 96 masch Bianciardi Ranieri G.S. Cappuccini 1972
106 97 masch Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
107 98 masch Bracci Roberto G.S. Polstato
108 10 femm Gistri Marta G.P.A. Libertas
109 99 masch Di Clemente Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
110 100 masch Rusci Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
111 101 masch Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
112 11 femm Sampieri Veronica G.S. Polstato
113 102 masch Carnesecchi Francesco Arci Travale (GR)
114 103 masch Chesi Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps
115 104 masch Biscardi Lorenzo G.S. Bellavista
116 105 masch Agnelli Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
117 12 femm Vinciarelli Paola Montelupo Runners
118 106 masch Casu Stefano Montelupo Runners
119 13 femm Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
120 107 masch Rotunno Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
121 108 masch Frignani Lugi Libero
122 109 masch Canestrari Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
123 14 femm Gozzi Alessia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
124 15 femm Pircio Ilaria S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
125 110 masch Caselli Mauro G.S. Polstato
126 111 masch Scolafurru Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
127 112 masch Iacoviello Rocco G.S. Polstato
128 113 masch Briganti Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948
129 114 masch Gambassi Gianni G.P.A. Libertas
130 115 masch Grassini Fiorenzo G.S. Bellavista
131 116 masch Belsanti Francesco G.S. Polstato
132 117 masch Tarli Giovanni Libero
133 118 masch Cresti Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
134 119 masch Belardi Gian Paolo Pol. Mens Sana
135 120 masch Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
136 121 masch Giglioni Luca G.S. Polstato
137 16 femm Memmi Tamara G.S. Polstato
138 122 masch Panti Roberto G.S. Monteaperti
139 123 masch Bianciardi Ameraldo G.S. Polstato
140 124 masch Gorelli Gabriele G.S. Buonconvento
141 17 femm Moscadelli Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
142 125 masch Campolmi Marco G.S. Bellavista
143 18 femm Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
144 19 femm Biagioli Marina A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
145 126 masch Nappi Antonio Aldo G.S. Bellavista
146 127 masch Mellone Carmine A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
147 128 masch Scarpini Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
148 20 femm Michaelides Viki G.S. Polstato
149 129 masch Capaccioli Franco G.S. Lucignano
150 130 masch Pacchierotti Giampiero Marathon Club Cral Mps
151 131 masch Scali Francesco G.P. R. Valenti
152 21 femm Carnevale Ines A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
153 132 masch Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
154 133 masch Nannotti Sandro G.P.A. Libertas
155 134 masch Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
156 135 masch Neri Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
157 22 femm Stefanucci Paola A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
158 136 masch Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
159 137 masch Giuntini Enrico G.S. Maiano (FI)
160 23 femm Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
161 24 femm Terzuoli Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948
162 138 masch Landi Giacomo Libero
163 139 masch Vanacore Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
164 140 masch Mellone Claudio A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
165 141 masch Cappai Raffaele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
166 142 masch Galluzzi Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
167 143 masch Barcelli Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
168 144 masch Scampuddu Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
169 25 femm Pecchioli Patrizia Team Marathon Bike (GR)
170 26 femm Provvedi Letizia G.S. Polstato
171 145 masch Seri Sergio G.P. R. Valenti
172 146 masch Liverani Sergio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
173 147 masch Ceccotti Paolo G.S. Buonconvento
174 148 masch Gattobigi Giampaolo G.S. Strozzacapponi (PG)
175 149 masch Muzzi Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
176 150 masch Nannetti Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
177 151 masch Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a m e m o r i a d e l l e t u e c o r s e