www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
AI POGGIARDELLI DI CORSA
Domenica 28 novembre 2010
MONTEPULCIANO Localitą Poggiardelli
Km 10,440
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 C m GIAMBRONE GIUSEPPE G.S. POLSTATO 0.42.00
2 2 masch 1 B m VALENTINI GIACOMO A.S.D. UISP CHIANCIANO 0.43.05
3 3 masch 1 D m CRIVELLI ALESSANDRO VIS CORTONA (AR) 0.44.13
4 4 masch 2 D m REFI MIRKO A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0.44.56
5 5 masch 2 C m PROSA GIORGIO G.P. R. VALENTI 0.45.28
6 6 masch 3 C m CENCINI LUCA ATL. SINALUNGA 0.45.36
7 7 masch 4 C m FRULLANTI CESARE G.P. R. VALENTI 0.45.53
8 8 masch 1 A m CONTEMORI MATTIA ATL. SINALUNGA 0.46.50
9 9 masch 3 D m BROGI FABIO G.P. R. VALENTI 0.47.10
10 10 masch 1 G m PROZZO ANTONIO ATL. FUTURA FIGLINE 0.48.20
11 11 masch 1 F m BERNETTI MAURO A.S.D. UISP CHIANCIANO 0.48.24
12 12 masch 5 C m CIAMBRIELLO GIOVANNI G.P. R. VALENTI 0.48.41
13 13 masch 1 E m CHIEZZI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. UISP CHIANCIANO 0.49.57
14 14 masch 6 C m TALIANI MASSIMILIANO TEAM MARATHON BIKE  0.50.26
15 15 masch 2 F m SADOTTI GILBERTO PODISTICA AREZZO 0.51.07
16 16 masch 2 E m SEMERARO ANDREA ATL. SINALUNGA 0.51.22
17 17 masch 4 D m BANI FEDERICO G.P. R. VALENTI 0.51.31
18 18 masch 3 F m FE' MARCO ATL. SINALUNGA 0.51.54
19 19 masch 3 E m GHEZZI MORENO POD. IL CAMPINO (AR) 0.52.23
20 20 masch 5 D m FRANCONE GIANLUCA A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 0.52.24
21 21 masch 6 D m BONCOMPAGNI ROBERTO ATL. SINALUNGA 0.52.58
22 22 masch 4 E m MENCACCI GIANNI ATL. SINALUNGA 0.53.20
23 23 masch 1 H m PRATESI ENZO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA S.I.E.S. 0.53.33
24 24 masch 4 F m SERI GUIDO G.S. FILIPPIDE 0.54.03
25 25 masch 5 F m DELLA CORTE SALVATORE POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI (AR) 0.54.04
26 26 masch 5 E m ANTONELLI ALESSIO VIS CORTONA (AR) 0.54.19
27 27 masch 6 E m CESARETTI MASSIMO G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 0.54.53
28 28 masch 6 F m PINZI ERMANNO G.S. FILIPPIDE 0.54.54
29 29 masch 1 I m BOSSI FRANCO ATL. SINALUNGA 0.54.55
30 30 masch 7 E m LEONCINI RICCARDO G.S. LUCIGNANO 0.55.11
31 31 masch 8 E m TANGANELLI FILIPPO G.S. LUCIGNANO 0.55.12
32 32 masch 7 D m MAZZINI JURI U.P. POLICIANO (AR) 0.55.56
33 33 masch 7 C m CAVALLARO GIOVANBATTISTA MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 0.56.11
34 34 masch 2 H m FARANO GIOVANNI G.S. FILIPPIDE 0.56.17
35 35 masch 9 E m PELLEGRINI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. UISP CHIANCIANO 0.56.19
36 36 masch 8 D m BORGOGNI ALFREDO RISORTI BUONCONVENTO 0.56.30
37 37 masch 9 D m TONINI MARCO ATL. SINALUNGA 0.56.32
38 38 masch 8 C m MANERCHIA MASERA' SIMONE ATL. SINALUNGA 0.56.40
39 39 masch 2 I m BANELLI LUCIANO POD. IL CAMPINO (AR) 0.56.45
40 40 masch 2 G m PIERI CLAUDIO ASS. MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULTURA 0.56.52
41 41 masch 7 F m MENCHETTI ADRIANO POD. IL CAMPINO (AR) 0.56.58
42 42 masch 9 C m MUCCIARINI SIMONE G.P. R. VALENTI 0.57.05
43 43 masch 3 H m CARLETTI MARCO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 0.57.08
44 1 femm 1 E f LIVERANI PATRIZIA A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0.57.10
45 44 masch 10 D m ROSSI LUCA ATL. SINALUNGA 0.57.15
46 45 masch 10 E m ARTINI PAOLO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI (AR) 0.58.06
47 46 masch 8 F m AGNELLI MARCELLO G.P. RESCO REGGELLO (FI) 0.58.07
48 47 masch 11 D m ORSINI FEDERICI CRISTIANO U.P. POLICIANO (AR) 0.58.08
49 48 masch 3 G m CESARETTI LAURO G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 0.58.14
50 49 masch 4 H m CRISTEL CARLO G.P. R. VALENTI 0.58.36
51 50 masch 2 B m NIOLA ATTILIO A.S.D. UISP CHIANCIANO 0.59.59
52 51 masch 5 H m MUCCIARINI MASSIMO G.P. R. VALENTI 1.00.00
53 52 masch 12 D m TORELLI SIMONE G.S. POLSTATO 1.00.50
54 53 masch 1 M m MAGNANI SERGIO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI (AR) 1.01.05
55 54 masch 4 G m FRANCINI SERGIO ATL. SINALUNGA 1.01.09
56 2 femm 1 B f MENCARELLI FEDERICA ATL. SINALUNGA 1.01.19
57 55 masch 13 D m ROSATI MICHELE S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA S.I.E.S. 1.01.23
58 56 masch 1 L m GORACCI MARIO G.P. R. VALENTI 1.01.53
59 57 masch 11 E m BARDELLI LUCA ATL. SINALUNGA 1.02.01
60 58 masch 5 G m GRILLI GRAZIANO ATL. SINALUNGA 1.02.02
61 59 masch 9 F m CESARONI IGNAZIO G.S. FILIPPIDE 1.02.15
62 60 masch 2 L m PERUZZI VITTORIO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI (AR) 1.02.53
63 3 femm 1 D f SANARELLI NICOLETTA POD. IL CAMPINO (AR) 1.02.55
64 61 masch 12 E m BIANCHI LORENZO G.P. R. VALENTI 1.03.00
65 62 masch 3 L m FOSI GIORGIO G.P.A. LIBERTAS 1.05.14
66 63 masch 13 E m CECCANIBBI FRANCO VIS CORTONA (AR) 1.05.21
67 4 femm 1 F f STEFANUCCI PAOLA A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1.08.53
68 64 masch 6 G m AMADDII ROBERTO A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1.08.54
69 5 femm 2 E f CIOLI KATIA A.S.D. UISP CHIANCIANO 1.09.44
70 6 femm 2 D f MICHAELIDES VIKI G.S. POLSTATO 1.09.45
71 65 masch 7 G m BIGIARINI CARLO A.S.D. UISP CHIANCIANO 1.10.10
72 66 masch 14 D m CENSINI LORIANO ATL. SINALUNGA 1.11.49
73 7 femm 1 G f VESCOVINI CINZIA CRAL QUADRIFOGLIO 1.11.50
74 67 masch 8 G m CAPACCIOLI FRANCO G.S. LUCIGNANO 1.12.58
75 8 femm 3 D f CANAVESE ANTONELLA U.P. POLICIANO (AR) 1.14.01
76 9 femm 2 B f FABIANELLI JASMINE POD. IL CAMPINO (AR) 1.14.02
77 10 femm 1 C f LORENZINI CHIARA G.P. R. VALENTI 1.16.41
78 11 femm 2 G f BIGLIAZZI PAOLA ASS. MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULTURA 1.17.21
79 68 masch 3 I m BALESTRINI CARLO ASS. MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULTURA 1.17.22
80 12 femm 3 G f MECACCI SIMONETTA S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA S.I.E.S. 1.17.25
81 13 femm 4 D f SCUOTTO VINCENZA POD. IL CAMPINO (AR) 1.17.41
82 14 femm 2 F f BREGA DANIELA POL. MENS SANA 1.17.45
83 69 masch 14 E m MILLACCI STEFANO A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1.18.38
84 70 masch 4 I m PIERINI GIANCARLO POD. IL CAMPINO (AR) 1.21.18
85 71 masch 6 H m MATEROZZI FRANCESCO DLF AREZZO 1.23.59
86 72 masch 4 L m GOLINI LUCIANO G.P.A. LIBERTAS 1.24.05
87 73 masch 3 B m SANTACROCE LUCA G.P.A. LIBERTAS 1.24.15
88 74 masch 7 H m COCCHI UMBERTO A.S.D. UISP CHIANCIANO 1.26.01
89 75 masch 5 I m PASQUINI GILBERTO G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1.26.03
90 76 masch 6 I m GAROSI CLAUDIO G.P.A. LIBERTAS 1.35.49
91 77 masch 15 D m BOZZOLA DAVID ATL. SINALUNGA 1.35.50
92 78 masch 9 G m TIEZZI MASSIMO ATL. SINALUNGA 1.35.52
93 79 masch 8 H m FARNETANI LIVIO ATL. SINALUNGA 1.35.56
94 80 masch 5 L m NANNOTTI SANDRO G.P.A. LIBERTAS 1.37.51
95 81 masch 10 G m BARBERINI PIETRO G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1.38.04
96 82 masch 11 G m SALVI FABIO A.S.D. UISP CHIANCIANO 1.38.15
97 15 femm 1 A f BRENCI ROBERTA G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1.41.27
98 83 masch 9 H m RICCIARINI VINCENZO ATL. SINALUNGA 1.41.30
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e