www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
 
2a PASSEGGIATA FESTA DELLA POLENTA
Domenica 5 dicembre 2010
SANT'ANDREA A MONTECCHIO
KM 12,300
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masc 1 ass mas CITO MAURIZIO ATL CASTELLO 0.45.58
2 2 masc 2 ass mas TUMINO LORENZO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0.46.43
3 3 masc 3 ass mas BUCCHI LUCA RIN. MONTEVARCHI 0.46.58
4 4 masc 4 ass mas MEIATTINI MASSIMO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0.49.11
5 5 masc 1 vet mas MARZOTTI TIZIANO ATL CASTELLO 0.49.12
6 6 masc 2 vet mas GIORGETTI GUIDO CRAL MPS 0.51.00
7 7 masc 5 ass mas AMARI GIACOMO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0.51.02
8 8 masc 3 vet mas PERUGINI MARCO TORRE DEL MANGIA 0.51.06
9 9 masc 6 ass mas MARCONI FRANCESCO CRAL MPS 0.52.39
10 10 masc 7 ass mas NEGRINI LUCA IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0.52.59
11 11 masc 8 ass mas BAGNAI DANNY CAPPUCCINI 1972 0.53.12
12 12 masc 4 vet mas POGGIALINI STEFANO CRAL MPS 0.53.18
13 13 masc 9 ass mas EMILI GINO MONTERIGGIONI 0.53.29
14 14 masc 10 ass mas FERRARO ANGELO POLSTATO 0.53.51
15 15 masc 5 vet mas PELLEGRINI PAOLO SBR 3 0.54.00
16 16 masc 11 ass mas CAINI MARCO GYMNASIUM 0.54.12
17 17 masc 12 ass mas BORGOGNI GIANNI RISORTI BUONCONVENTO 0.54.17
18 1 femm 1 ass fem TIBERI LUCIA IL FIORINO 0.54.29
19 2 femm 2 ass fem SACCO MARIA TRAINING CASSINO 0.54.48
20 18 masc 1 arg LORENZONI FOSCOLO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0.55.17
21 19 masc 13 ass mas FRANCIONI ALESSANDRO WHIRLPOOL 0.55.30
22 16 femm 1 vet fem SASSI ANTONELLA AURORA 1948 0.55.35
23 20 masc 14 ass mas CAPOLINGUA GIUSEPPE MENS SANA  0.56.19
24 21 masc 15 ass mas GARRASI SEBASTIANO POLSTATO 0.56.58
25 22 masc 16 ass mas BARTOLI LUCA LA PANIA 0.57.19
26 3 femm 3 ass fem CHELLINI SANDRA IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0.57.37
27 23 masc 17 ass mas CONSIGLIO BIAGIO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0.57.39
28 24 masc 18 ass mas LACHI ALESSIO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0.57.39
29 25 masc 19 ass mas CIVAI GIANNI MONTEAPERTI 0.57.42
30 26 masc 20 ass mas MINETTI LUCA LIBERTAS SIENA 0.57.55
31 27 masc 21 ass mas MASTRONARDI GIUSEPPE TRAINING CASSINO 0.58.04
32 4 femm 4 ass fem GAMBINOSSI CINZIA LA PANIA 0.58.25
33 28 masc 22 ass mas LEOLINI DONATO LIBERO 0.58.26
34 29 masc 6 vet mas BELOTTI GASPARE IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0.58.29
35 30 masc 23 ass mas BORGOGNI ALFREDO RISORTI BUONCONVENTO 0.58.47
36 5 femm 5 ass fem MALA STEPANKA IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0.58.51
37 31 masc 2 arg ARENA ANTONIO AURORA 1948 0.59.01
38 32 masc 7 vet mas NASINI ENRICO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0.59.03
39 33 masc 24 ass mas FINESCHI ROBERTO MARATONETA 0.59.24
40 34 masc 25 ass mas PULLANO SIMONE MENS SANA  0.59.56
41 6 femm 6 ass fem MACHETTI EMANUELA MENS SANA  1.00.15
42 35 masc 26 ass mas RICCI EZIO LIBERO 1.00.20
43 36 masc 8 vet mas LANDOZZI GUIDO LA PANIA 1.01.20
44 37 masc 27 ass mas GIANNINI PAOLO MONTEAPERTI 1.01.31
45 38 masc 28 ass mas PAGANO MASSIMO TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.01.55
46 39 masc 29 ass mas CORDONE RICCARDO CRAL MPS 1.02.12
47 40 masc 30 ass mas VICIANI EMANUELE POLSTATO 1.02.13
48 7 femm 7 ass fem BANCHI BENEDETTA TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.04.22
49 41 masc 9 vet mas RUSCI SERGIO CRAL MPS 1.05.49
50 42 masc 10 vet mas CENNI MARCO CRAL MPS 1.05.50
51 43 masc 31 ass mas ONORI MASSIMO WHIRLPOOL 1.06.17
52 8 femm 8 ass fem LIVERANI BEATRICE IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1.06.21
53 9 femm 9 ass fem MEMMI TAMARA POLSTATO 1.06.42
54 44 masc 3 arg MAGI LUCIANO CRAL MPS 1.08.00
55 45 masc 32 ass mas MARIOTTI MAURO MONTEAPERTI 1.08.02
56 46 masc 33 ass mas BRIGANTI ALESSANDRO AURORA 1948 1.08.03
57 10 femm 10 ass fem BOLDI CARLA IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1.08.20
58 17 femm 2 vet fem MOSCADELLI DONATELLA TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.08.28
59 47 masc 1 oro BENVENUTI PIERINO MAIANO 1.08.52
60 11 femm 11 ass fem MICKAELIDES VIKI POLSTATO 1.10.48
61 18 femm 3 vet fem MECACCI SIMONETTA TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.10.52
62 12 femm 12 ass fem CAPPANNOLI TATIANA CRAL MPS 1.11.54
63 48 masc 34 ass mas VIGNI PAOLO MENS SANA  1.11.55
64 49 masc 11 vet mas BRIZZI MARCELLO CRAL MPS 1.11.55
65 50 masc 35 ass mas SENESI MASSIMILIANO CRAL MPS 1.11.56
66 51 masc 12 vet mas CALANDRA VINCENZO POLSTATO 1.13.05
67 13 femm 13 ass fem BREGA DANIELA MENS SANA  1.13.14
68 52 masc 4 arg GIUNTINI ENRICO MAIANO 1.15.34
69 53 masc 36 ass mas PINASSI MICHELE AURORA 1948 1.15.51
70 54 masc 37 ass mas GIGLIONI MARCO MENS SANA  1.15.55
71 14 femm 14 ass fem CALTIERI CARMEN AURORA 1948 1.16.47
72 15 femm 15 ass fem FANETTI ALESSANDRA MENS SANA  1.19.42
73 55 masc 5 arg MAGAGNOLI CLAUDIO CRAL MPS 1.24.15
74 56 masc 2 oro LIVERANI SERGIO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1.26.28
75 57 masc 38 ass mas MINUTELLA CARLO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1.26.28
PASSEGGIATA :
BASSI LUISA IL GREGGE RIBELLE
CATANESE GIANPAOLO ATL. SINALUNGA
CEMBALO ALESSANDRO LIBERO
DEL BELLO BARBARA TORRE DEL MANGIA
DI FELICE EUGENIO LIBERO
FABBRINI LILIANA IL GREGGE RIBELLE
FEDOLFI FOLGO TORRE DEL MANGIA
MAGGI ELENA TORRE DEL MANGIA
MINUTELLA DUCCIO IL GREGGE RIBELLE
PERSIANO ROBERTO IL GREGGE RIBELLE
SORBELLINI EUGENIO LIBERO
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e