www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
4a ECO - MEZZA MARATONA DELLA VALDORCIA
Domenica 26 dicembre 2010
PIENZA
KM 21,097
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m / f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 ass m PASSARELLO STEFANO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1.21.13
2 2 masch 2 ass m LACHI ALESSIO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1.24.37
3 3 masch 3 ass m STIVANELLO ENRICO MONTESTELLA 1.26.53
4 4 masch 4 ass m FOIS CRISTIAN COSTA D'ARGENTO 1.27.34
5 5 masch 5 ass m VALENTINI GIACOMO UISP CHIANCIANO 1.27.45
6 6 masch 6 ass m PENNACCHINI LUCA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1.27.45
7 7 masch 7 ass m TUMINO LORENZO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1.27.45
8 8 masch 8 ass m TALIANI MASSIMILIANO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1.29.48
9 9 masch 9 ass m ALBERTI LORENZO POD. AREZZO 1.30.42
10 10 masch 10 ass m LELLI FILIPPO ATL. FUTURA FIGLINE 1.31.37
11 11 masch 11 ass m FIORUCCI GIUSEPPE BOXE NICCHI AREZZO 1.32.14
12 12 masch 12 ass m ROSAI VALENTINO IL CAMPINO 1.32.30
13 13 masch 13 ass m DELFINI FRANCESCO POD. AREZZO 1.32.45
14 14 masch 14 ass m LAZZERI SIMONE SUBBIANO MARATHON 1.32.50
15 15 masch 15 ass m MASONI ALESSIO ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 1.33.01
16 16 masch 16 ass m MARIGNANI GABRIELE R. VALENTI RAPOLANO 1.33.01
17 17 masch 17 ass m MUGGIANU MAURIZIO CAPANNE PERUGIA 1.33.34
18 18 masch 18 ass m CRIVELLI ALESSANDRO VIS CORTONA 1.34.47
19 19 masch 19 ass m DONNINI EDIMARO POLICIANO 1.34.47
20 20 masch 20 ass m CIAFARDINI GIANNI ATL. CAPRAIA E LIMITE 1.35.05
21 21 masch 21 ass m CHIPARO LEANDRO ATL. PRATO 1.36.01
22 22 masch 22 ass m IAPOZZUTO ENZO ATL. FUTURA FIGLINE 1.36.42
23 23 masch 23 ass m CENCINI LUCA ATL. SINALUNGA 1.36.59
24 24 masch 24 ass m CONTEMORI MATTIA ATL. SINALUNGA 1.36.59
25 25 masch 25 ass m BURRONI GIOVANNI TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.37.04
26 26 masch 26 ass m CAPORALI RODOLFO SUBBIANO MARATHON 1.37.05
27 27 masch 27 ass m SOLDINI ALDO POD. AREZZO 1.37.21
28 28 masch 28 ass m APPIANO GIAN NICOLA POLICIANO 1.37.27
29 29 masch 29 ass m PECCIANTI LUCA MONTEAPERTI 1.37.43
30 30 masch 30 ass m BATTISTELLA DENIS CAI PISTOIA 1.39.17
31 31 masch 31 ass m TAVANTI FRANCESCO POD. AREZZO 1.39.47
32 32 masch 32 ass m FANTERIA CLAUDIO COSTA D'ARGENTO 1.39.58
33 33 masch 33 ass m SASSO ANTONIO S. FEDI PISTOIA 1.39.59
34 34 masch 34 ass m UNGUREANU CONSTANTIN MAIANO FIRENZE 1.40.02
35 35 masch 35 ass m FANTERIA RAFFAELLO COSTA D'ARGENTO 1.40.10
36 36 masch 1 vet m NEGRINI LUCA IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1.40.14
37 37 masch 36 ass m BERNETTI MAURO UISP CHIANCIANO 1.40.46
38 38 masch 37 ass m BOSSINI ALESSANDRO SBR 3 FOLLONICA 1.41.17
39 39 masch 2 vet m SCAGLIA GIANMARCO ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 1.41.55
40 40 masch 38 ass m SERIACOPI ANJEL UISP ABBADIA S. S. 1.42.16
41 41 masch 39 ass m ISCHI PAOLO ATL. SINALUNGA 1.42.24
42 42 masch 40 ass m ROSSI STEFANO POD. AREZZO 1.42.24
43 43 masch 41 ass m SAMPIERI FABIO CAPPUCCINI 1972 1.42.36
44 44 masch 3 vet m NARDELLA CIRO FUTURA PRATO 1.42.45
45 45 masch 42 ass m CANAPINI GIOVANNI OLIMPIA COLLE VALDELSA 1.42.50
46 46 masch 43 ass m SGUERRI ENRICO POD. AREZZO 1.43.27
47 47 masch 4 vet m FRANCESCHINI NILO ATL. VINCI 1.43.30
48 1 femm 1 ass f GIANGRANDI CHIARA PARCO ALPI APUANE 1.43.37
49 48 masch 44 ass m MERRIGHI ANTONIO LAMMARI LUCCA 1.43.46
50 49 masch 5 vet m MICHELANGELI AURELIO OPOA 1.44.14
51 2 femm 2 ass f BARBOI CAMELIA MAIANO FIRENZE 1.44.18
52 50 masch 45 ass m PERUZZI ANDREA PFIZER 1.44.32
53 51 masch 46 ass m BAGNAI DANNY CAPPUCCINI 1972 1.44.55
54 52 masch 47 ass m MAGIONAMI DAVIDE THE BEST BODY 1.45.00
55 53 masch 48 ass m BARTOLUCCI ROBERTO UISP CHIANCIANO 1.45.07
56 54 masch 49 ass m BIAGIOTTI ALBERTO UISP CHIANCIANO 1.45.22
57 55 masch 6 vet m PERRICONE GAETANO MADONNINA MODENA 1.45.25
58 56 masch 50 ass m EMILI GINO MONTERIGGIONI S. C. 1.45.29
59 57 masch 51 ass m CENCI MAURIZIO SPIRITO TRAIL 1.45.36
60 58 masch 1 arg m FOSSI RENZO ATL. LEGGERA SIGNA 1.46.02
61 59 masch 52 ass m VAGHEGGI PAOLO SUBBIANO MARATHON 1.46.03
62 60 masch 53 ass m MAGGI MAURIZIO POLICIANO 1.46.08
63 61 masch 54 ass m CONTORNI IVO UISP ABBADIA S. S. 1.46.46
64 62 masch 55 ass m CIMBOLI SIMONE ATL. LASTRA A SIGNA 1.46.56
65 63 masch 7 vet m CARLI RAFFAELE CAI PISTOIA 1.47.00
66 64 masch 56 ass m DE CHIGI LUCIO UISP CHIANCIANO 1.47.03
67 65 masch 57 ass m BANDINI SAURO UISP CHIANCIANO 1.47.24
68 66 masch 58 ass m MERCANTELLI ROBERTO PONTE BUGGIANESE 1.47.27
69 67 masch 59 ass m MENCACCI GIANNI ATL. SINALUNGA 1.47.28
70 68 masch 60 ass m SEMERARO ANDREA ATL. SINALUNGA 1.47.28
71 69 masch 61 ass m PODERINI DANIELE TIFERNO RUNNERS 1.47.33
72 70 masch 62 ass m GAROFANO LUIGI LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 1.47.44
73 71 masch 8 vet m GENCO GIANBATTISTA UISP BARI 1.47.48
74 72 masch 63 ass m FLORIANI FRANCESCO TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.48.02
75 73 masch 64 ass m BACCONI PAOLO MONTEAPERTI 1.48.08
76 74 masch 65 ass m BANI FEDERICO R. VALENTI RAPOLANO 1.48.16
77 75 masch 66 ass m ANDREINI STEFANO SUBBIANO MARATHON 1.48.16
78 76 masch 67 ass m LISI VAIANI FEDERICO POD. AREZZO 1.48.16
79 77 masch 68 ass m CUCCOLI MASSIMILIANO POD. AREZZO 1.48.16
80 78 masch 9 vet m GORI LUCIANO MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1.48.16
81 79 masch 69 ass m LAZZERINI ALBERTO G.P. 01 S 1.48.33
82 80 masch 2 arg m EUSTACHI PAOLO CLUB ATLETICO CENTRALE 1.48.34
83 81 masch 70 ass m DONI MARZIO MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1.48.35
84 82 masch 10 vet m SORGENTI ARTURO PARCO ALPI APUANE 1.48.38
85 83 masch 11 vet m ARTINI UBALDO CAPPUCCINI 1972 1.48.43
86 84 masch 12 vet m FRATINI MARIO FRATELLANZA POP. GRASSINA 1.48.49
87 85 masch 3 arg m LOMBARDI VALDIMARO POD. AREZZO 1.48.57
88 86 masch 13 vet m PELLEGRINI PAOLO SBR 3 FOLLONICA 1.48.58
89 87 masch 71 ass m FRASCONI PIETRO POD. AREZZO 1.49.10
90 88 masch 14 vet m AMADDII ROBERTO CAPPUCCINI 1972 1.50.36
91 89 masch 72 ass m BONCOMPAGNI ROBERTO AVIS FOIANO 1.50.43
92 3 femm 3 ass f GATTOBIGIO SIMONA FILIPPIDE 1.50.57
93 90 masch 15 vet m CANINI EMILIO PARCO ALPI APUANE 1.50.59
94 91 masch 73 ass m VIGNALI SERGIO MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1.51.23
95 92 masch 74 ass m BELOTTI CLAUDIO SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 1.51.43
96 93 masch 75 ass m FALSINI DANIELE SUBBIANO MARATHON 1.51.51
97 4 femm 4 ass f DRAOLI MARIA CRISTINA PONTEFELCINO 1.52.02
98 94 masch 76 ass m MAYER NICOLAS SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 1.52.09
99 95 masch 16 vet m BARBERINI PIETRO CAPPUCCINI 1972 1.52.31
100 96 masch 17 vet m PIZZICHI ROBERTO RESCO REGGELLO 1.53.05
101 97 masch 77 ass m GUERRA ALBERTO TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.53.06
102 98 masch 78 ass m SCARPELLI GIANLUCA MARCIATORI MUGELLO 1.53.07
103 99 masch 79 ass m TARDELLI ROBERTO LAMMARI LUCCA 1.53.21
104 100 masch 80 ass m CIURLIA LUCA POL. MENS SANA 1.53.28
105 101 masch 81 ass m BIANCHINI ALESSANDRO TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.53.29
106 102 masch 82 ass m MUCCIARINI SIMONE R. VALENTI RAPOLANO 1.53.36
107 103 masch 83 ass m STACCHIOTTI MAURIZIO libero 1.53.46
108 104 masch 84 ass m LEONCINI RICCARDO LUCIGNANO VALDARBIA 1.53.51
109 105 masch 85 ass m BIANCHINI MASSIMO TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.53.54
110 106 masch 18 vet m CIACCHERI MARIO LA NAVE 1.53.57
111 107 masch 19 vet m VICCHI RENZO RESCO REGGELLO 1.53.59
112 5 femm 5 ass f DI BENEDETTO MARIKA COSTA D'ARGENTO 1.53.59
113 108 masch 86 ass m TOTI SAURO MAIANO FIRENZE 1.54.02
114 109 masch 87 ass m DONDI ZEFFIRO THE BEST BODY 1.54.03
115 110 masch 88 ass m FUSI SIMONE CRAL WHIRLPOOL 1.54.04
116 111 masch 89 ass m BRACONI PIETRO POLICIANO 1.54.09
117 112 masch 90 ass m ROSSI LUCA ATL. SINALUNGA 1.54.25
118 6 femm 6 ass f CHELLINI SANDRA IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1.54.27
119 113 masch 91 ass m ZURLI MASSIMO POD. AREZZO 1.54.33
120 114 masch 92 ass m VANNUZZI MASSIMILIANO CAPPUCCINI 1972 1.54.44
121 7 femm 1 vet f BONARI LAURA TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1.54.47
122 115 masch 4 arg m DEL TEGLIA GIULIANO AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1.54.49
123 116 masch 93 ass m VAGNUZZI CARLO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1.54.53
124 117 masch 94 ass m FRONTANI MASSIMO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1.55.00
125 118 masch 95 ass m SENESI MASSIMILIANO CRAL MPS 1.55.02
126 119 masch 96 ass m TARDELLI ENRICO LAMMARI LUCCA 1.55.06
127 120 masch 97 ass m VANGELISTI GIORDANO LA TORRE CENAIA 1.55.08
128 121 masch 98 ass m POLIGNANO GIUSEPPE NADIR ON THE ROAD 1.55.24
129 122 masch 20 vet m SCARPELLONI MAURO ASPA BASTIA 1.55.30
130 123 masch 99 ass m BIANCHI LORENZO R. VALENTI RAPOLANO 1.55.37
131 124 masch 21 vet m MUCCIARINI MASSIMO R. VALENTI RAPOLANO 1.55.38
132 125 masch 100 ass m ARDINGHI LORENZO ATL. FUTURA FIGLINE 1.55.48
133 126 masch 101 ass m BIMBI ROBERTO LA TORRE CENAIA 1.55.57
134 127 masch 102 ass m DAINELLI NICOLA 1.56.06
135 128 masch 103 ass m ANTONELLI ALESSIO VIS CORTONA 1.56.28
136 129 masch 104 ass m ROSINI STEFANO MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1.56.28
137 130 masch 105 ass m TAZIOLI DIEGO MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1.56.29
138 131 masch 106 ass m CAVALLARO GIOVANBATTISTA CRAL MPS 1.56.30
139 132 masch 107 ass m VISIGALLI PAOLO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 1.56.36
140 8 femm 7 ass f CATAUDELLA FEDERICA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 1.56.37
141 133 masch 108 ass m LUCARELLI ADRIANO MAIANO FIRENZE 1.56.40
142 134 masch 22 vet m ANTONINO LEONARDO MAIANO FIRENZE 1.56.41
143 135 masch 109 ass m BIANCHI GIANNI POD. AREZZO 1.56.41
144 136 masch 110 ass m NERI FABIO POD. AREZZO 1.56.42
145 137 masch 111 ass m MAGAGNOLI LUCA LIPPO CALDERARA 1.56.43
146 138 masch 112 ass m GHEZZI MORENO IL CAMPINO 1.56.46
147 139 masch 113 ass m FE' MARCO ATL. SINALUNGA 1.56.50
148 140 masch 5 arg m CAODURO ENZO CAPPUCCINI 1972 1.56.59
149 9 femm 8 ass f ANDREOTTI FRANCESCA S. FEDI PISTOIA 1.57.00
150 141 masch 114 ass m NICODEMO ADORISIO PARCO ALPI APUANE 1.57.01
151 142 masch 23 vet m AGOSTINI RENZO S. FEDI PISTOIA 1.57.06
152 143 masch 24 vet m DE CRESCENZO LUIGI AMATORI VESUVIO 1.57.09
153 144 masch 25 vet m CORRADOSSI ANTONIO MAIANO FIRENZE 1.57.11
154 145 masch 115 ass m CESARETTI MASSIMO CAPPUCCINI 1972 1.57.13
155 146 masch 116 ass m VAGAGGINI DIEGO UISP ABBADIA S. S. 1.57.15
156 147 masch 117 ass m RICASOLI MARCO libero 1.57.15
157 10 femm 9 ass f RANFAGNI GRAZIA MAIANO FIRENZE 1.57.50
158 148 masch 118 ass m MAZZINI JURI POLICIANO 1.57.55
159 149 masch 119 ass m MENCHETTI ADRIANO IL CAMPINO 1.57.58
160 150 masch 120 ass m CHIOSTRINI NICOLA LA NAVE 1.58.27
161 151 masch 121 ass m BIGOZZI FRANCESCO LA NAVE 1.58.29
162 152 masch 26 vet m DROGHINI SAURO LUCREZIA PESARO 1.58.34
163 153 masch 122 ass m FINESCHI ROBERTO IL MARATONETA 1.58.41
164 154 masch 123 ass m MANERCHIA MASERA AVIS FOIANO 1.58.43
165 155 masch 27 vet m CARLETTI MARCO MONTEAPERTI 1.58.47
166 156 masch 28 vet m REDI NAZZARENO IL CAMPINO 1.58.47
167 157 masch 124 ass m PICCHI CIRO POLI PODI 1.58.56
168 158 masch 29 vet m MANFUCCI SAURO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1.59.07
169 159 masch 30 vet m DI BISCEGLIE MAURIZIO CAPPUCCINI 1972 1.59.16
170 160 masch 6 arg m BALESTRINI CARLO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1.59.18
171 11 femm 10 ass f DI CESARE DANIELA LE SBARRE TITIGNANO 1.59.25
172 161 masch 125 ass m PALMERI GIUSEPPE CITTA' DI SESTO 1.59.31
173 162 masch 126 ass m MATTIOLI GIUSEPPE VIRTUS CASALGRANDE 1.59.39
174 163 masch 127 ass m GALLI STEFANO FRATELLANZA POP. GRASSINA 1.59.42
175 164 masch 128 ass m ISOLANI RODOLFO POLICIANO 1.59.45
176 165 masch 129 ass m TANGANELLI FILIPPO LUCIGNANO VALDARBIA 2.00.01
177 166 masch 130 ass m CEZZA ALESSANDRO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2.00.13
178 167 masch 131 ass m NOVELLINI PAOLO MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 2.00.44
179 168 masch 132 ass m FINI ANDREA POD. AREZZO 2.00.47
180 169 masch 133 ass m BERTI PAOLO IL CAMPINO 2.01.01
181 170 masch 31 vet m TOZZI ERNESTO THE BEST BODY 2.01.14
182 171 masch 134 ass m SCHNEIDER FRANK 2.01.18
183 12 femm 11 ass f LIVERANI PATRIZIA IL GREGGE RIBELLE 2.01.20
184 172 masch 135 ass m CIVAI GIANNI MONTEAPERTI 2.01.27
185 173 masch 32 vet m ZANNERINI STEFANO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2.01.31
186 174 masch 136 ass m BACCINI LUCA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 2.01.51
187 175 masch 137 ass m GIACCHERINI ANDREA IL CAMPINO 2.01.54
188 176 masch 138 ass m LANDUCCI VITTORIO 2.02.07
189 177 masch 33 vet m BRIZZI MARCELLO CRAL MPS 2.02.08
190 178 masch 139 ass m ZACCHEI PAOLO THE BEST BODY 2.02.16
191 179 masch 140 ass m NICCOLAI FILIPPO POLICIANO 2.02.45
192 180 masch 34 vet m FORCONI GIANCARLO FRATELLANZA POP. GRASSINA 2.02.58
193 181 masch 7 arg m SECCI GIANCARLO FRATELLANZA POP. GRASSINA 2.03.14
194 13 femm 12 ass f GIULIATTINI B. MARGHERITA FIRENZE TRIATHLON 2.03.16
195 182 masch 141 ass m RUSU VITALIE R. VALENTI RAPOLANO 2.03.46
196 14 femm 13 ass f MACHETTI EMANUELA POL. MENS SANA 2.03.47
197 183 masch 35 vet m FRANCINI SERGIO ATL. SINALUNGA 2.04.00
198 15 femm 14 ass f MENCARELLI FEDERICA AVIS FOIANO 2.04.06
199 16 femm 15 ass f MANNELLO CRISTINA ATL. PISTOIA 2.04.12
200 184 masch 142 ass m BERNARDO DANIELE LUIVAN SETTIGNANO 2.04.27
201 185 masch 143 ass m GHERDINI STEFANO MAIANO FIRENZE 2.05.14
202 186 masch 144 ass m BARBINI VICTOR IL GREGGE RIBELLE 2.05.16
203 187 masch 145 ass m APPETECCHI MAURIZIO NARNALI PRATO 2.05.20
204 188 masch 36 vet m CAFINI ANDREA POD. AVIS LATTANZI 2.05.22
205 189 masch 37 vet m ALESSANDRI SALVATORE CRAL MPS 2.05.29
206 17 femm 16 ass f VIARENGO ROBERTA G.GIORDANO ASTI 2.05.30
207 190 masch 8 arg m SGATTI ADRIANO LA NAVE 2.05.42
208 18 femm 17 ass f MONGERA ANNAROSA MADONNINA MODENA 2.05.50
209 191 masch 9 arg m SCOLAFURRU GIANNI TORRE DEL MANGIA 2.06.01
210 192 masch 38 vet m PEPI DUCCIO LUCIGNANO VALDARBIA 2.06.07
211 193 masch 39 vet m CARDELLI MAURIZIO S. FEDI PISTOIA 2.06.10
212 194 masch 40 vet m CHESI RINO CRAL MPS 2.06.27
213 19 femm 18 ass f GIORGI CRISTINA LA TORRE CENAIA 2.06.30
214 195 masch 146 ass m BONIZZI CORRADO AVIS SUZZARA 2.06.33
215 196 masch 147 ass m MONDI PIETRO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2.06.34
216 197 masch 148 ass m CANUZZI LEONARDO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2.06.34
217 198 masch 149 ass m RICCHI LUCA TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2.06.50
218 199 masch 41 vet m LIVI PAOLO POD. AREZZO 2.06.51
219 200 masch 42 vet m VITI CLAUDIO POD. AREZZO 2.06.51
220 201 masch 150 ass m FALSINI ANDREA POD. AREZZO 2.06.57
221 202 masch 151 ass m CALZONI MARCO UISP NUOTO 2.07.30
222 203 masch 152 ass m ROSATI MICHELE TORRE DEL MANGIA 2.07.45
223 204 masch 153 ass m TORRICELLI GABRIELE CICLISTICA VALDARBIA 2.08.08
224 205 masch 43 vet m RONDINI STEFANO AVIS PERUGIA 2.08.20
225 206 masch 44 vet m CESARETTI LAURO CAPPUCCINI 1972 2.08.48
226 207 masch 154 ass m VIOLI ALESSIO VIS CORTONA 2.08.54
227 20 femm 19 ass f RAZZOLINI ILARIA LA NAVE 2.08.58
228 208 masch 155 ass m ZOPPETTI NICOLA GUALDO 2.08.59
229 209 masch 156 ass m CHERUBINI GIANPAOLO THE BEST BODY 2.09.04
230 210 masch 10 arg m PIERATTELLI LUIGI CAPPUCCINI 1972 2.09.15
231 211 masch 45 vet m GUERRIERI MASSIMO FILIPPIDE 2.09.15
232 212 masch 46 vet m CRISTEL CARLO R. VALENTI RAPOLANO 2.09.15
233 213 masch 47 vet m GUAGNI PAOLO MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA 2.09.15
234 21 femm 20 ass f MARIOTTINI ELISA ATL. SINALUNGA 2.09.29
235 22 femm 21 ass f BOULAHFA FATNA MAIANO FIRENZE 2.09.39
236 23 femm 22 ass f 2.09.44
237 214 masch 157 ass m BORIOSI CLAUDIO ATL. LEGGERA SIGNA 2.10.06
238 24 femm 23 ass f BERNABEI VALENTINA CDP PERUGINA 2.10.29
239 215 masch 158 ass m MARTINI ROBERTO CIRCOLO MINISTERO A. E. 2.10.41
240 216 masch 11 arg m BANELLI LUCIANO IL CAMPINO 2.11.07
241 25 femm 24 ass f ARCARI ANGELA ATL. LEGGERA SIGNA 2.11.11
242 217 masch 159 ass m CALDESI FULVIO LA CHIANINA 2.11.13
243 218 masch 48 vet m BELOTTI GASPARE IL GREGGE RIBELLE 2.11.20
244 219 masch 49 vet m CARBONI FABIO POLICIANO 2.11.21
245 220 masch 50 vet m CENNI MARCO CRAL MPS 2.11.27
246 221 masch 160 ass m BELARDINELLI GIULIANO LUCREZIA PESARO 2.11.29
247 26 femm 25 ass f RONDONI LUISELLA POLICIANO 2.11.41
248 222 masch 51 vet m SPINELLI MASSIMO 2.11.48
249 223 masch 52 vet m PASSARELLO FRANCESCO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 2.11.49
250 27 femm 26 ass f BELLINI MARIA ELISABETTA ATL. MANARA 2.12.39
251 224 masch 12 arg m MAGI LUCIANO CRAL MPS 2.12.43
252 225 masch 53 vet m BIGIARINI CARLO UISP CHIANCIANO 2.13.00
253 226 masch 161 ass m GAGGIOLI GIANLUCA SPIRITO TRAIL 2.13.16
254 227 masch 13 arg m PANICHI SILVANO MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 2.13.17
255 28 femm 27 ass f SANARELLI NICOLETTA IL CAMPINO 2.13.44
256 29 femm 28 ass f ARCARI MARIA ATL. LEGGERA SIGNA 2.13.48
257 228 masch 54 vet m GIANNINI PIERO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 2.13.53
258 30 femm 2 vet f NARDINI MARIA GRAZIA FRATELLANZA POP. GRASSINA 2.13.55
259 229 masch 162 ass m MATEROZZI ALESSIO ATL. SINALUNGA 2.14.18
260 31 femm 29 ass f MONACI FRANCESCA MONTERIGGIONI S. C. 2.14.20
261 230 masch 55 vet m DALL'AVO MARCOGINO POLICIANO 2.14.31
262 32 femm 3 vet f FANTUZ LIDIA AQUILEIA 2.14.50
263 33 femm 30 ass f BUCCI SIMONETTA CAI PISTOIA 2.15.11
264 231 masch 163 ass m PIRONDINI ANDREA SAN RAFAEL BOLOGNA 2.15.56
265 34 femm 31 ass f GAZZARI SABRINA LA NAVE 2.17.09
266 232 masch 56 vet m PISICCHIO GIUSEPPE R. VALENTI RAPOLANO 2.17.19
267 35 femm 32 ass f BARNESCHI FRANCESCA IL CAMPINO 2.19.37
268 233 masch 57 vet m CASELLI MAURO POLSTATO SIENA 2.19.39
269 234 masch 58 vet m VAIANA MARIO LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 2.19.41
270 235 masch 164 ass m MARINELLO MIRCO UISP CHIANCIANO 2.19.45
271 236 masch 165 ass m MEONI ALESSANDRO MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 2.20.28
272 237 masch 166 ass m ANELLI GIANLUCA THE BEST BODY 2.20.34
273 36 femm 33 ass f BERSOTTI CLAUDIA 2.20.42
274 238 masch 14 arg m FOSI GIORGIO LIBERTAS SIENA 2.20.44
275 239 masch 59 vet m MARINARI PIETRO LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 2.21.02
276 37 femm 34 ass f SACCARDI MONIA LA NAVE 2.21.03
277 240 masch 167 ass m FORNI PAOLO LA NAVE 2.21.07
278 241 masch 60 vet m CAPACCIOLI FRANCO LUCIGNANO VALDARBIA 2.21.16
279 242 masch 168 ass m TAVANTI ANTONIO THE BEST BODY 2.21.25
280 243 masch 169 ass m PUZIO ANTONIO CAI PISTOIA 2.21.26
281 38 femm 35 ass f BERTOLUCCI SIMONA CAI PISTOIA 2.21.26
282 244 masch 170 ass m BALLI ALESSANDRO CAI PISTOIA 2.21.27
283 245 masch 61 vet m RINALDI ALESSANDRO MASSA E COZZILE 2.21.55
284 39 femm 36 ass f PREDIERI MARIA LUISA 2.21.57
285 246 masch 171 ass m FILISI GIANNI 2.21.58
286 247 masch 15 arg m FREZZA VALDEMARO FRATELLANZA POP. GRASSINA 2.21.59
287 248 masch 62 vet m CONTEMORI MAURO ATL. SINALUNGA 2.22.59
288 249 masch 172 ass m BARDELLI LUCA ATL. SINALUNGA 2.23.19
289 250 masch 16 arg m TARDELLI GIOVANNI LAMMARI LUCCA 2.23.24
290 251 masch 173 ass m SGATTI MATTEO LA NAVE 2.23.49
291 40 femm 37 ass f CECCARELLI SIMONA libero 2.23.51
292 41 femm 38 ass f BRENCI ROBERTA CAPPUCCINI 1972 2.23.58
293 252 masch 63 vet m PARISI DOMENICO ASD 2.23.59
294 253 masch 174 ass m CUPPOLONI LORENZO ASPA BASTIA 2.24.00
295 42 femm 39 ass f MUZZI FEDERICA TORRE DEL MANGIA 2.24.10
296 43 femm 40 ass f MICHAELIDES VIKI POLSTATO SIENA 2.24.13
297 254 masch 64 vet m SALVI FABIO UISP CHIANCIANO 2.24.50
298 255 masch 175 ass m GERI ENRICO NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA SIGNA 2.25.00
299 256 masch 176 ass m BELIGNI SERGIO ATL. SINALUNGA 2.25.38
300 257 masch 17 arg m LODOVICHI FRANCO UISP CHIANCIANO 2.25.38
301 258 masch 18 arg m SCARPINI FABRIZIO CRAL MPS 2.25.38
302 44 femm 41 ass f STEFANUCCI PAOLA IL GREGGE RIBELLE 2.26.25
303 259 masch 65 vet m MANTOVANI NAZZARENO ASPA BASTIA 2.27.35
304 45 femm 4 vet f CAPORASO IDA MIRANDA POLICIANO 2.28.12
305 46 femm 42 ass f MEMMI TAMARA POLSTATO SIENA 2.28.25
306 260 masch 66 vet m RAVERA ADRIANO ARCI FAVARO 2.29.29
307 261 masch 19 arg m GIBIN AMILCARE POLICIANO 2.29.53
308 262 masch 177 ass m BROCCI TOMMASO TORRE DEL MANGIA 2.30.02
309 263 masch 67 vet m RICCARELLI DARIO THE BEST BODY 2.30.38
310 264 masch 68 vet m BOCCI GIOVANNI ASPA BASTIA 2.30.40
311 47 femm 43 ass f CAPPANNOLI TATIANA CRAL MPS 2.31.05
312 265 masch 20 arg m FUNGHI ENZO ATL. PERIGNANO 2.32.17
313 48 femm 44 ass f FRANCESCHELLI ELISABETTA LA NAVE 2.33.04
314 49 femm 45 ass f COVASNEANU ALINA ATL. PISTOIA 2.33.05
315 266 masch 69 vet m SOSTEGNI CLAUDIO BELLAVISTA 2.33.35
316 50 femm 46 ass f MUCCIARELLI DANIELA TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2.33.36
317 267 masch 21 arg m AMERINI BRUNO R. VALENTI RAPOLANO 2.33.43
318 51 femm 47 ass f UGOLINI LUCIA TORRE DEL MANGIA 2.33.43
319 52 femm 48 ass f CHERUBINI SABRINA TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2.34.11
320 268 masch 70 vet m POCCIONI BERNARDO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 2.34.16
321 53 femm 49 ass f MAZZONI ANNALISA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 2.34.20
322 269 masch 178 ass m PERNIGOTTI PAOLO G.GIORDANO ASTI 2.39.42
323 270 masch 179 ass m CENNINI SAMUELE libero 2.39.46
324 271 masch 180 ass m UGOLINI ANDREA THE BEST BODY 2.40.07
325 272 masch 181 ass m BACCONI RICCARDO THE BEST BODY 2.41.04
326 273 masch 71 vet m MILLERI GILBERTO FILIPPIDE 2.41.05
327 54 femm 50 ass f BELLINI CINZIA IL PONTE SCANDICCI 2.41.26
328 55 femm 51 ass f BALDI ANNALISA NARNALI PRATO 2.43.12
329 56 femm 52 ass f GONFIANTINI BARBARA MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA 2.43.13
330 57 femm 53 ass f BARILI SILVIA CAI PISTOIA 2.43.14
331 274 masch 22 arg m SERI SERGIO R. VALENTI RAPOLANO 2.47.57
332 58 femm 5 vet f CARNEVALE INES IL GREGGE RIBELLE 2.49.18
333 59 femm 54 ass f FANETTI ALESSANDRA POL. MENS SANA 2.50.17
334 60 femm 6 vet f SCOLORATO CATERINA GOLFO DEI POETI 2.50.24
335 61 femm 55 ass f PALETTI ANNA CAI PISTOIA 2.51.03
336 62 femm 56 ass f VERRUGI FRANCA CAI PISTOIA 2.51.03
337 63 femm 57 ass f ROMANAZZI GIUSEPPINA PINK PANTHER 2.52.34
338 64 femm 58 ass f PAGLIARULO ANTONIA PINK PANTHER 2.52.35
339 65 femm 7 vet f BUTI PAOLA R. VALENTI RAPOLANO 2.56.45
340 66 femm 59 ass f BATTILANI LORELLA MADONNINA MODENA 2.56.47
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t