www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
7a CAMPESTRE DI BELLAVISTA
Domenica 16 gennaio 2011
BELLAVISTA DI POGGIBONSI
1a prova trofeo uisp corri nel verde 2011
KM 13
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m / f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch 1 C m Valentini Giacomo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
2 2 masch 2 C m Bossini Alessandro SBR3 Grosseto
3 3 masch 1 F m Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
4 4 masch 2 F m Peccianti Luca G.S. Monteaperti
5 5 masch 1 D m Ferro Diego G.S. Cappuccini 1972
6 6 masch 1 G m Giorgetti Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
7 7 masch 3 F m Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
8 8 masch 1 A m Marricchi Livio Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
9 9 masch 2 D m Caini Marco Palestra Gymnasium
10 10 masch 4 F m Cantagalli Guido S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
11 11 masch 3 D m Brogi Fabio G.P. R. Valenti
12 12 masch 5 F m Grandi Duccio Pol. Mens Sana
13 13 masch 4 D m Bani Federico G.P. R. Valenti
14 14 masch 1 E m Scalzo Antonio G.S. Bellavista
15 15 masch 1 H m Pellegrini Paolo SBR3 Grosseto
16 16 masch 6 F m Bacconi Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
17 17 masch 2 E m Sperandini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
18 18 masch 7 F m Bianchini Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
19 19 masch 3 E m Ciurlia Luca Pol. Mens Sana
20 1 femm 1 D f Furlani Daniela A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
21 2 femm 1 C f Marchetti Daniela Marathon Club Cral Mps
22 20 masch 5 D m Borgogni Gianni G.S. Buonconvento
23 21 masch 4 E m Ferraro Angelo G.S. Polstato
24 22 masch 6 D m Guida Davide G.S. 4 Stormo Grosseto
25 23 masch 8 F m Garrasi Sebastiano G.S. Polstato
26 24 masch 7 D m Baldi Simone Pod. Il Campino (AR)
27 25 masch 9 F m Corti Marcello Palestra Gymnasium
28 26 masch 1 I m Fusi Mauro Marathon Club Cral Mps
29 27 masch 2 H m Casula Luigi G.S. Bellavista
30 28 masch 5 E m Capresi Alessandro Palestra Gymnasium
31 29 masch 8 D m Rocchi Duccio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
32 30 masch 6 E m Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool
33 31 masch 3 H m Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
34 32 masch 9 D m Francioni Alessandro Cral Whirlpool
35 33 masch 2 G m Cafaro Salvatore G.S. Polstato
36 34 masch 1 B m Gazzei Marco Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
37 35 masch 7 E m Bianchini Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
38 36 masch 10 F m Marotto Luca Pol. Mens Sana
39 37 masch 3 C m Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti
40 38 masch 8 E m Sassetti Federico Marathon Club Cral Mps
41 39 masch 2 I m Marrazzo Antonio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
42 40 masch 4 C m Barbini Victor A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
43 41 masch 3 G m Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
44 42 masch 10 D m Muzzi Simone S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
45 43 masch 4 H m Carletti Marco G.S. Monteaperti
46 44 masch 11 F m Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
47 45 masch 5 C m Conforti Federico G.S. Bellavista
48 46 masch 12 F m Della Corte Salvatore Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
49 47 masch 6 C m Pagnini Matteo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
50 48 masch 9 E m Bagnai Danny G.S. Cappuccini 1972
51 49 masch 11 D m Leardini Fabio G.S. Bellavista
52 50 masch 13 F m Petrini Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
53 51 masch 4 G m Fineschi Roberto Il Maratoneta Sport Runner
54 52 masch 14 F m Emili Gino Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
55 53 masch 5 H m Di Bisceglie Maurizio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
56 54 masch 6 H m De Luca Adriano G.S. Bellavista
57 55 masch 2 B m Fanciulli Luca SBR3 Grosseto
58 56 masch 5 G m Civai Gianni G.S. Monteaperti
59 57 masch 6 G m Rugi Luca G.S. Bellavista
60 58 masch 7 C m Guerra Alberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
61 59 masch 15 F m Landi Loriano Team Marathon Bike (GR)
62 3 femm 1 B f Barneschi Francesca Pod. Il Campino (AR)
63 60 masch 16 F m Bussagli Andrea Palestra Gymnasium
64 4 femm 2 D f Machetti Emanuela Pol. Mens Sana
65 61 masch 10 E m Aldinucci Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
66 62 masch 3 I m Balestrini Carlo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
67 63 masch 7 H m Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
68 64 masch 3 B m Cordone Riccardo Marathon Club Cral Mps
69 65 masch 4 I m Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
70 66 masch 7 G m Roggi Stefano G.S. Bellavista
71 67 masch 4 B m Lisi Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
72 68 masch 1 L m Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
73 69 masch 5 I m Ciabattini Euro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
74 70 masch 8 H m Brizzi Marcello G.S. Monteaperti
75 71 masch 8 G m Rosini Walter Il Maratoneta Sport Runner
76 72 masch 1 M m Biffaroni Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1972
77 73 masch 6 I m Scolafurru Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
78 74 masch 9 H m Bigiarini Carlo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
79 5 femm 3 D f Ceccarelli Simona G.S. Cappuccini 1972
80 75 masch 10 H m Caselli Mauro G.S. Polstato
81 76 masch 7 I m Pierattelli Luigi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
82 77 masch 5 B m Razzanelli Simone G.S. Bellavista
83 78 masch 11 H m Pisicchio Giuseppe G.P. R. Valenti
84 79 masch 8 I m Profeta Venanzio G.S. Bellavista
85 80 masch 12 H m Pinzi Fabrizio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
86 6 femm 1 F f Pampaloni Barbara G.S. Bellavista
87 81 masch 9 G m Menchetti Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
88 82 masch 12 D m Ciregia Riccardo Team Marathon Bike (GR)
89 7 femm 1 E f Liverani Beatrice A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
90 83 masch 13 H m Cenni Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
91 84 masch 9 I m Passarello Francesco A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
92 85 masch 10 G m Corallo Biagio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
93 86 masch 13 D m Giglioni Luca Pol. Mens Sana
94 87 masch 11 G m Calandra Vincenzo G.S. Polstato
95 88 masch 17 F m Sassetti Roberto G.S. Lucignano
96 89 masch 12 G m Pallini Andrea Pol. Mens Sana
97 90 masch 14 H m Chesi Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps
98 8 femm 4 D f Gozzi Alessia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
99 91 masch 18 F m Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
100 9 femm 1 A f Brenci Roberta G.S. Cappuccini 1972
101 92 masch 14 D m Agnelli Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
102 10 femm 2 F f Memmi Tamara G.S. Polstato
103 93 masch 10 I m Pinzi Valter Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
104 94 masch 13 G m Pini Alberto G.S. Polstato
105 95 masch 19 F m Viciani Emanuele G.S. Polstato
106 96 masch 2 L m Fosi Giorgio G.P.A. Libertas
107 97 masch 11 E m Mattia Carlo Pol. Mens Sana
108 98 masch 20 F m Ulivelli Marco Pol. Mens Sana
109 99 masch 21 F m Canestrari Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
110 100 masch 2 M m Neri Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
111 101 masch 15 H m Cecconami Fabio Team Marathon Bike (GR)
112 102 masch 11 I m Banelli Luciano Pod. Il Campino (AR)
113 103 masch 14 G m Di Clemente Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
114 104 masch 15 D m Sinatti Gianni G.S. Buonconvento
115 105 masch 8 C m Scali Francesco G.P. R. Valenti
116 106 masch 12 E m Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
117 107 masch 12 I m Cocchi Umberto A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
118 108 masch 15 G m Corsi Marco G.S. Bellavista
119 109 masch 22 F m Staderini Pietro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
120 110 masch 23 F m Mazzeschi Vinicio G.P.A. Libertas
121 111 masch 16 D m Paperini Riccardo G.P. R. Valenti
122 112 masch 24 F m Rossi Massimo Cral Whirlpool
123 113 masch 16 H m Bracci Roberto G.S. Polstato
124 114 masch 13 I m Scarpini Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
125 115 masch 14 I m Rusci Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
126 116 masch 3 L m Rotunno Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
127 117 masch 17 H m Mucciarelli Leonello G.S. Polstato
128 118 masch 18 H m Iacoviello Rocco G.S. Polstato
129 119 masch 15 I m Falso Luigi Federico G.S. Monteaperti
130 120 masch 13 E m Grassi Massimo T.C. Poggibonsi
131 121 masch 25 F m Bruni Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
132 122 masch 14 E m Morini Cristiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
133 123 masch 6 B m Rusu Vitalie G.P. R. Valenti
134 11 femm 5 D f Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
135 124 masch 16 G m Grassini Fiorenzo G.S. Bellavista
136 125 masch 16 I m Fanetti Enrico G.S. Monteaperti
137 126 masch 17 G m Brogini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
138 12 femm 1 I f Moscadelli Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
139 127 masch 19 H m Maridati Corrado G.S. Aurora 1948
140 128 masch 17 I m Caterini Santi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
141 129 masch 18 G m Burroni Luca S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
142 130 masch 26 F m Petreni Claudio G.S. Bellavista
143 131 masch 4 L m Nannotti Sandro G.P.A. Libertas
144 132 masch 5 L m Goracci Mario G.P. R. Valenti
145 133 masch 20 H m Campolmi Marco G.S. Bellavista
146 134 masch 15 E m Pallassini Fabio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
147 135 masch 19 G m Vano Enrico G.P. R. Valenti
148 13 femm 3 F f Ciommo Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948
149 136 masch 20 G m Rohani Vahid S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
150 137 masch 17 D m Barbagli Francesco Pol. Mens Sana
151 138 masch 18 I m Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
152 139 masch 19 I m Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
153 140 masch 21 G m Salvi Fabio A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
154 14 femm 1 G f Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps
155 141 masch 22 G m Vanacore Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
156 142 masch 21 H m Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
157 15 femm 4 F f Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
158 143 masch 6 L m Burroni Guido Cral Whirlpool
159 144 masch 22 H m Giannasi Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
160 145 masch 16 E m Siragusa Gianni A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
161 16 femm 6 D f Michaelides Viki G.S. Polstato
162 17 femm 5 F f Monaci Francesca Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
163 18 femm 1 H f Carnevale Ines A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
164 19 femm 6 F f Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
165 146 masch 3 M m Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
166 147 masch 23 H m Pepi Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
167 148 masch 27 F m Gatti Alfredo Pol. Mens Sana
168 20 femm 2 G f Mecacci Simonetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
169 21 femm 7 F f Fanetti Alessandra Pol. Mens Sana
170 22 femm 8 F f Provvedi Letizia G.S. Polstato
171 23 femm 3 G f Zanchi Cinzia G.S. Polstato
172 149 masch 23 G m De Felice Gianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
173 150 masch 4 M m Galluzzi Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
174 151 masch 24 H m Barcelli Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
175 24 femm 4 G f Greco Maria Teresa A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
176 152 masch 28 F m Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
177 25 femm 2 E f Dainelli Serena A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
178 153 masch 5 M m Seri Sergio G.P. R. Valenti
179 26 femm 9 F f Giannasi Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
180 154 masch 6 M m Liverani Sergio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
181 155 masch 9 C m Schiavone Beniamino Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
182 156 masch 29 F m Monciatti Simone G.S. Aurora 1948
183 27 femm 5 G f Scarpone Elisa

S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.

184 28 femm 2 H f Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
185 157 masch 30 F m Maurici Massimo G.P.A. Libertas
186 158 masch 17 E m Scarpellini Stefano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
187 159 masch 7 M m Muzzi Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
188 160 masch 24 G m Nannetti Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
189 161 masch 18 D m Partini Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
190 162 masch 25 G m Agricoli Paolo G.S. Polstato
191 29 femm 7 D f Staderini Angela Pol. Mens Sana
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a m e m o r i a d e l l e t u e c o r s e