www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
7a CAMPESTRE NEL VERDE DI PIANELLA
Domenica 23 gennaio 2011
PIANELLA
2a prova trofeo uisp corri nel verde 2011
KM 14
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m / f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 mas 1 C m Bossini Alessandro SBR3 Grosseto
2 2 mas 1 F m Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
3 3 mas 1 D m Ferro Diego G.S. Cappuccini 1972
4 4 mas 2 D m Brogi Fabio G.P. R. Valenti
5 5 mas 1 A m Martinelli Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
6 6 mas 2 C m Giannitti Pietro Pol. Mens Sana
7 7 mas 1 H m Brunelli Adriano G.S. Cappuccini 1972
8 8 mas 2 F m Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
9 9 mas 1 G m Giorgetti Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
10 10 mas 1 E m Francini Alessandro Libero
11 11 mas 3 F m Cantagalli Guido S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
12 12 mas 4 F m Grandi Duccio Pol. Mens Sana
13 13 mas 3 D m Tozzi Christian G.S. Cappuccini 1972
14 14 mas 2 E m Ferraro Angelo G.S. Polstato
15 15 mas 4 D m Marconi Francesco Marathon Club Cral Mps
16 16 mas 2 G m Negrini Luca A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
17 17 mas 5 D m Bani Federico G.P. R. Valenti
18 18 mas 2 H m Pellegrini Paolo SBR3 Grosseto
19 19 mas 5 F m Bacconi Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
20 20 mas 3 E m Bencardino Sandro G.P. R. Valenti
21 21 mas 4 E m Scalzo Antonio G.S. Bellavista
22 22 mas 3 H m Sorbi Andrea G.S. Cappuccini 1972
23 23 mas 1 B m Fanciulli Luca SBR3 Grosseto
24 24 mas 5 E m Capolingua Giuseppe Pol. Mens Sana
25 25 mas 3 C m Guerra Alberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
26 26 mas 6 F m Emili Gino Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
27 27 mas 4 H m Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
28 28 mas 4 C m Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti
29 29 mas 6 D m Guida Davide G.S. 4 Stormo (GR)
30 30 mas 3 G m Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
31 31 mas 6 E m Sassetti Federico Marathon Club Cral Mps
32 32 mas 5 C m Barbini Victor A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
33 33 mas 7 E m Bianchini Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
34 1 fem 1 G f Del Bello Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
35 34 mas 7 D m Muzzi Simone S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
36 35 mas 7 F m Petrini Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
37 36 mas 8 E m Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool
38 37 mas 8 D m Minetti Luca G.P.A. Libertas
39 38 mas 6 C m Pagnini Matteo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
40 39 mas 8 F m Bianchini Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
41 40 mas 9 F m Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
42 41 mas 10 F m Garrasi Sebastiano G.S. Polstato
43 42 mas 4 G m Cafaro Salvatore G.S. Polstato
44 43 mas 9 D m Rocchi Duccio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
45 44 mas 9 E m Ciurlia Luca Pol. Mens Sana
46 45 mas 1 I m Pannocchia Luciano Marathon Club Cral Mps
47 46 mas 2 I m Marrazzo Antonio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
48 47 mas 5 H m Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
49 48 mas 11 F m Marotto Luca Pol. Mens Sana
50 49 mas 3 I m Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
51 50 mas 10 E m Sperandini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
52 51 mas 6 H m Brizzi Marcello Marathon Club Cral Mps
53 52 mas 11 E m Aldinucci Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
54 53 mas 10 D m Francioni Alessandro Cral Whirlpool
55 54 mas 5 G m Fineschi Roberto Il Maratoneta Sport Runner
56 55 mas 12 F m Mechi Antonio Marathon Club Cral Mps
57 56 mas 12 E m Nissum Mikkel G.S. Cappuccini 1972
58 57 mas 2 B m Lisi Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
59 58 mas 13 F m Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
60 59 mas 7 H m Caselli Mauro G.S. Polstato
61 60 mas 6 G m Mariotti Mauro G.S. Monteaperti
62 61 mas 1 L m Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
63 62 mas 8 H m Chesi Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps
64 63 mas 3 B m Cordone Riccardo Marathon Club Cral Mps
65 64 mas 4 I m Pierattelli Luigi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
66 65 mas 7 G m Civai Gianni G.S. Monteaperti
67 2 fem 1 F f Gambinossi Cinzia G.S. La Pania
68 66 mas 13 E m Mattia Carlo Pol. Mens Sana
69 67 mas 8 G m Landozzi Guido G.S. La Pania
70 68 mas 11 D m Ciregia Riccardo Team Marathon Bike (GR)
71 69 mas 14 F m Bruni Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
72 3 fem 1 D f Machetti Emanuela Pol. Mens Sana
73 70 mas 1 M m Biffaroni Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1972
74 71 mas 9 H m Pinzi Fabrizio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
75 72 mas 5 I m Scolafurru Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
76 73 mas 12 D m Agnelli Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
77 74 mas 6 I m Balestrini Carlo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
78 75 mas 7 I m Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
79 4 fem 2 F f Panti Silvia Pol. Mens Sana
80 76 mas 15 F m Rossi Massimo Cral Whirlpool
81 77 mas 8 I m Passarello Francesco A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
82 78 mas 10 H m De Luca Adriano G.S. Bellavista
83 79 mas 16 F m Martini Roberto Pol. Mens Sana
84 80 mas 9 G m Pagano Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
85 81 mas 14 E m Bonucci Davide S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
86 82 mas 10 G m Menchetti Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
87 83 mas 9 I m Garosi Claudio G.P.A. Libertas
88 84 mas 11 H m Pisicchio Giuseppe G.P. R. Valenti
89 85 mas 15 E m Belsanti Francesco G.S. Polstato
90 86 mas 16 E m Frignani Luigi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
91 87 mas 11 G m Pallini Andrea Pol. Mens Sana
92 88 mas 13 D m Mancuso Andrea G.S. Aurora 1948
93 89 mas 12 G m Di Clemente Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
94 90 mas 10 I m Pinzi Walter Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
95 91 mas 17 F m Sassetti Roberto G.S. Lucignano
96 92 mas 11 I m Caterini Santi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
97 93 mas 12 H m Mucciarelli Leonello G.S. Polstato
98 94 mas 13 G m Pini Alberto G.S. Polstato
99 95 mas 18 F m Piattelli Roberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
100 96 mas 14 D m Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
101 97 mas 15 D m Giglioni Luca Pol. Mens Sana
102 98 mas 14 G m Corallo Biagio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
103 99 mas 15 G m Calandra Vincenzo G.S. Polstato
104 100 mas 16 D m Pasquali Tommaso S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
105 101 mas 16 G m Roggi Stefano G.S. Bellavista
106 102 mas 17 D m Paperini Riccardo G.P. R. Valenti
107 103 mas 17 G m Pulcinelli Alberto G.P. R. Valenti
108 104 mas 13 H m Cristel Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
109 105 mas 14 H m Bracci Roberto G.S. Polstato
110 5 fem 3 F f Monaci Francesca Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
111 106 mas 17 E m Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
112 107 mas 2 L m Fosi Giorgio G.P.A. Libertas
113 6 fem 4 F f Memmi Tamara G.S. Polstato
114 7 fem 5 F f Failli Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
115 8 fem 6 F f Biagioli Marina A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
116 9 fem 7 F f Pampaloni Barbara G.S. Bellavista
117 108 mas 18 D m Barbagli Francesco Pol. Mens Sana
118 109 mas 19 F m Pagni Giuliano G.P.A. Libertas
119 110 mas 18 G m Vanacore Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
120 111 mas 15 H m Giannasi Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
121 10 fem 1 I f Moscadelli Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
122 112 mas 20 F m Ulivelli Marco Pol. Mens Sana
123 113 mas 3 L m Goracci Mario G.P. R. Valenti
124 114 mas 12 I m Rusci Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
125 115 mas 4 L m Burroni Guido Cral Whirlpool
126 11 fem 8 F f Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
127 116 mas 21 F m Gatti Alfredo Pol. Mens Sana
128 117 mas 18 E m Briganti Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948
129 118 mas 13 I m Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
130 12 fem 2 D f Ceccarelli Simona G.S. Cappuccini 1972
131 119 mas 5 L m Nannotti Sandro G.P.A. Libertas
132 13 fem 1 A f Brenci Roberta G.S. Cappuccini 1972
133 120 mas 16 H m Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
134 121 mas 17 H m Campolmi Marco G.S. Bellavista
135 122 mas 7 C m Pinassi Michele G.S. Aurora 1948
136 123 mas 19 G m Rohani Vahid S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
137 14 fem 1 C f Caltieri Carmen G.S. Aurora 1948
138 124 mas 8 C m Sartori Alberto Cral Whirlpool
139 15 fem 3 D f Di Vietro Michela A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
140 125 mas 20 G m Belotti Gaspare A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
141 16 fem 9 F f Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
142 17 fem 4 D f Martinelli Alice G.P. R. Valenti
143 126 mas 2 M m Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
144 127 mas 3 M m Galluzzi Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
145 128 mas 18 H m Barcelli Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
146 129 mas 14 I m Pianigiani Mauro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
147 18 fem 1 H f Carnevale Ines A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
148 19 fem 10 F f Fanetti Alessandra Pol. Mens Sana
149 130 mas 22 F m Senesi Massimiliano Marathon Club Cral Mps
150 131 mas 15 I m Scarpini Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
151 132 mas 9 C m Gravina Sebastiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
152 133 mas 4 B m De Cubellis Diego S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
153 134 mas 19 D m Scampuddu Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
154 20 fem 2 G f Zanchi Cinzia G.S. Polstato
155 21 fem 11 F f Provvedi Letizia G.S. Polstato
156 22 fem 3 G f Greco Maria Teresa A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
157 135 mas 6 L m Cucini Virgilo G.S. Bellavista
158 136 mas 23 F m Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
159 137 mas 4 M m Seri Sergio G.P. R. Valenti
160 23 fem 4 G f Scarpone Elisa S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
161 24 fem 2 H f Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
162 138 mas 5 M m Muzzi Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
163 139 mas 21 G m Nannetti Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
164 25 fem 12 F f Rocco Laura Marathon Club Cral Mps
165 140 mas 16 I m Ferri Ezio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
166 26 fem 1 E f Dainelli Serena A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
167 141 mas 17 I m Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a m e m o r i a d e l l e t u e c o r s e