www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
33o TROFEO PROVINCIALE UISP
CORSA CAMPESTRE  -  CORRI NEL VERDE  UNICOOP FIRENZE
Da gennaio a febbraio 2011
6 gare: Bellavista, Pianella, Gallina, Le Vergelle, Sarteano, Siena
CLASSIFICA FINALE
MINI PASSEGGIATA ('07/'06)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
Minutella Duccio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 07 1 1 2
PRIMI PASSI m. ('05/'04)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
Hakani Leo G.P. R. Valenti 04 1 1 2
Abdallah Jliayas Pol. Mens Sana 05 1 1
Refi Francesco A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 05 1 1
Mucciarelli Boris G.S. Polizia di Stato 05 1 1
Martelli Simone A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 05 1 1
PILCINI m. ('03/'02)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
Gentile Samuel SBR3 Grosseto  02 1 1
Baldi  Leonardo Pod. Il Campino (AR) 02 1 1
Martelli Andrea A.S.D. Il Greegge Ribelle 03 1 1
ESORDIENTI m. (''01/'00)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
Ciregia  Leonardo SBR3 Grosseto 00 1 1 1 1 1 5
Contrasti  Leonardo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 00 1 1 1 1 1 5
Hakani Bunito G.P. R. Valenti 01 1 1 2
Frazzetta Benedetto A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 00 1 1 2
Bartalesi Emilio Pol. Mens Sana 00 1 1 2
Caprini  Elia SBR3 Grosseto 01 1 1 2
Frontani Tommaso Pol.UispAbbadia S.Salvatore 00 1 1
Hickam  Walhid Pol.UispAbbadia S.Salvatore 01 1 1
Mucciarelli  Marco G.S. Polizia di Stato 00 1 1
10° Perugini  Matteo Pol.UispAbbadia S.Salvatore 00 1 1
11° Scussel Francesco Pol.UispAbbadia S.Salvatore 01 1 1
12° Caforio Pietro Pol. Mens Sana 00 1 1
RAGAZZI ('99/'98)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
Contrasti Iacopo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 99 1 1 1 1 1 5
Boutaib Anis A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 98 1 1 1 1 4
Menzo Giuseppe Pol.UispAbbadia S.Salvatore 99 1 1
Zivillica Alberto Pol. Mens Sana 98 1 1
CADETTI ('97/'96)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
D'Alessio Amedeo A.S.D. UIsp Chianciano 97 1 1 1 3
Chiafolo Matteo SBR3 Grosseto 97 1 1
Fallani Federico Pol.UispAbbadia S.Salvatore 97 1 1
ALLIEVI (''95/'94)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
Giulianelli Luca A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 94 1 1 1 1 4
Masetti Francesco SBR3 Grosseto 94 1 1
Mazzetti Jhonatan A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 94 1 1
PRIMI PASSI f. ('05/'04)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
Brogi Viola G.P. R. Valenti 04 1 1 1 1 1 5
Aguti  Emma Libera 04 1 1
PULCINI f. ('03/'02)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
Nannetti Alice S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 03 1 1 2
Seriacopi Linda Pol.UispAbbadia S.Salvatore 02 1 1
Verrusio Bianca Pol.UispAbbadia S.Salvatore 02 1 1
Contorni Elena Pol.UispAbbadia S.Salvatore 02 1 1
Forte Francesca Pol. Mens Sana 03 1 1
Donnini Azzurra Pol.UispAbbadia S.Salvatore 02 1 1
Catani Flavia Pol.UispAbbadia S.Salvatore 03 1 1
ESORDIENTI f. ('01/'00)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
Bologna  Lara SBR3 Grosseto 00 1 1 1 1 4
Locci Stefanj A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 00 1 1 1 1 4
Romano Giada SBR3 Grosseto 00 1 1 2
Aldinucci Benedetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 01 1 1 2
Capezzuoli Sara Pol. Mens Sana 01 1 1
Rossi Maristella A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 00 1 1
Pompa Rebecca Pol.UispAbbadia S.Salvatore 01 1 1
Martini  Matilde Pol. Mens Sana 00 1 1
RAGAZZE ('99/'98) 
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
Andrei Valeria A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 99 1 1 1 1 4
Locci Chantal A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 98 1 1 1 1 4
Forte Fabiola Pol. Mens Sana 98 1 1 2
Di Petrillo Matilde Pol.UispAbbadia S.Salvatore 98 1 1
Torsellini Perla Pol. Mens Sana 98 1 1
CADETTE ('97/'96)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
D'Alessio  Marianna A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 96 1 1 1 3
Pascucci Azzurra A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 97 1 1 2
Tondi  Camilla Pol.UispAbbadia S.Salvatore 96 1 1
Seriacopi Viola Pol.UispAbbadia S.Salvatore 97 1 1
Santoro Alessandra Pol.UispAbbadia S.Salvatore 97 1 1
Muratori Aurora Pol.UispAbbadia S.Salvatore 97 1 1
Marotto Elena Pol. Mens Sana 97 1 1
ALLIEVE ('95/'94)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
Gallina Francesca A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 94 1 1
Casaioli Sofia G.S. Aurora 1948 94 1 1
JUNIORES ('93/'92)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
MariottiBonucci Brando Pol. Mens Sana 93 1 1 2
Martinelli Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti 92 1 1 2
Lorenzini Riccardo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 92 1 1
Lorenzetti Alessandro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 93 1 1
ADULTI SENIORES/A  ('91/'87)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
Parissi Niccolò A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 91 1 1
Masetti Alessandro SBR3 Grosseto 91 1 1
Grigiotti Virgilio A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 90 1 1
Marricchi Livio Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle 90 1 1
Ragnini Jury A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 87 1 1
ADULTI SENIORES/B ('86/'82)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
Lisi Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 82 1 1 1 1 1 5
Fanciulli Luca SBR3 Grosseto 83 1 1 1 1 4
Cordone Riccardo Marathon Club Cral Mps 82 1 1 1 3
Gorelli  Gabriele Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 84 1 1 1 3
Niola Attilio A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 83 1 1 2
Scofano Lorenzo A.S.D. La Chianina 85 1 1 2
Razzanelli Simone G.S. Bellavista 82 1 1 2
Magionami Davide Palestra The Best Body 85 1 1 2
Gazzei  Marco Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle 84 1 1 2
10° Margheriti Lucio A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 84 1 1
11° La Marca Antonio A.S.D. La Chianina 82 1 1
12° De Cubellis Diego S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 84 1 1
13° Rusu Vitalie G.P. R. Valenti 84 1 1
ADULTI SENIORES/C ('81/'77) 
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
Barbini Victor A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 77 1 1 1 1 1 5
Bossini Alessandro SBR3 Grosseto 79 1 1 1 1 4
Guerra Alberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 77 1 1 1 1 4
Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti 80 1 1 1 1 4
Pagnini Matteo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 80 1 1 1 1 4
Giannitti Pietro Pol. Mens Sana 81 1 1 1 3
Scali Francesco G.P. R. Valenti 77 1 1 1 3
Prosa Giorgio G.P. R. Valenti 80 1 1 2
Gravina Sebastiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 77 1 1 2
10° Pinassi Michele G.S. Aurora 1948 78 1 1 2
11° Ravagni Emanuele Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 77 1 1 2
12° Valentini Giacomo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 81 1 1 2
13° Marignani Gabriele G.P. R. Valenti 79 1 1
14° Ciambriello Giovanni G.P. R. Valenti 80 1 1
15° Conforti Federico G.S. Bellavista 80 1 1
16° Cresti Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 77 1 1
17° Gorelli Massimo G.S. Aurora 1948 79 1 1
18° Ippoliti Fabrizio G.P.A. Libertas 78 1 1
19° Biagianti Andrea Maremma Ex. 78 1 1
20° Musumeci Andrea Team Marathon Bike (GR) 77 1 1
21° Sartori Alberto Cral Whirlpool 77 1 1
22° Schiavone * Beniamino Ass.MonteriggioniSport e Cultura 81 1 1
23° Vannuccini Paolo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 77 1 1
24° Angeli David S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 77 1 1
25° Conti Riccardo Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 78 1 1
ADULTI SENIORES/D ('76/'72)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
Ferro  Diego G.S. Cappuccini 1972 75 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
Bani Federico G.P. R. Valenti 73 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
Ciregia  Riccardo Team Marathon Bike (GR) 72 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
Francioni Alessandro Cral Whirlpool 74 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
Giglioni Luca Pol. Mens Sana 74 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
Brogi  Fabio G.P. R. Valenti 72 1 1 1 1 1 5
Agnelli Massimo G.P. R. Valenti 75 1 1 1 1 1 5
Paperini Riccardo G.P. R. Valenti 73 1 1 1 1 1 5
Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 74 1 1 1 1 4
10° Muzzi Simone S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 72 1 1 1 1 4
11° Barbagli Francesco Pol. Mens Sana 74 1 1 1 1 4
12° Borgogni Gianni Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 75 1 1 1 1 4
13° Borgogni Alfredo Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 74 1 1 1 3
14° Scampuddu Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 73 1 1 1 3
15° Sinatti Gianni Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 73 1 1 1 3
16° Caroni Francesco Il Maratoneta Sport Runner 73 1 1 2
17° Brandini Mirko G.P. R. Valenti 76 1 1 2
18° Francone Gianluca A.S.D. La Chianina 73 1 1 2
19° Forte Marco Pol. Mens Sana 74 1 1 2
20° Farise Francesco G.S. Cappuccini 1972 72 1 1 2
21° Giorgi Alberto G.P. R. Valenti 74 1 1 2
22° Guida Davide G.S. 4° Stormo Grosseto 72 1 1 2
23° Minetti Luca G.P.A. Libertas 72 1 1 2
24° Partini  Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 73 1 1 2
25° Rocchi Duccio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 73 1 1 2
26° Tommasi Massimo Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 74 1 1 2
27° Tozzi Christian G.S. Cappuccini 1972 72 1 1 2
28° Vannuzzi Massimiliano G.S. Cappuccini 1972 74 1 1 2
29° Refi Mirko A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 73 1 1
30° Meiattini Massimo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 75 1 1
31° Bartoli Luca A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 75 1 1
32° Valentini Alessandro Olimpic Sarteano 73 1 1
33° Pasquali Tommaso S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 75 1 1
34° Marconi Francesco Marathon Club Cral Mps 74 1 1
35° Mancuso Andrea G.S. Aurora 1948 75 1 1
36° Lisi-Vaiani Federico Podistica Arezzo 73 1 1
37° Leardini Fabio G.S. Bellavista 72 1 1
38° Fini Andrea Podistica Arezzo 76 1 1
39° Caini Marco Palestra Gymnasium 76 1 1
40° Bichi Marco G.S. Montisi 76 1 1
41° Taliani Massimiliano Team Marathon Bike (GR) 76 1 1
42° Baldi  Simone Pod. Il Campino (AR) 73 1 1
43° Porcù Duccio G.P.A. Libertas 73 1 1
44° Pirotta Bruno Marathon Club Cral Mps 74 1 1
45° Serluca Andrea G.P. R. Valenti 76 1 1
46° Cresti Alessandro G.P. R. Valenti 75 1 1
47° Pullano Simone Pol. Mens Sana 73 1 1
48° Soldani Francesco G.S. La Pania 75 1 1
49° Imperatore Alberto Pol. Mens Sana 76 1 1
50° Politi Mario A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 76 1 1
51° Colacevich Andrea Pol. Mens Sana 74 1 1
52° Marcucci Aldo Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 73 1 1
53° Martelli  Marco A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 74 1 1
ADULTI SENIORES/E (71/'67)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
Scalzo Antonio G.S. Bellavista 71 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool 70 1 1 1 1 1 5
Bianchini Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 69 1 1 1 1 4
Capolingua Giuseppe Pol. Mens Sana 67 1 1 1 1 4
Sassetti Federico Marathon Club Cral Mps 70 1 1 1 1 4
Sperandini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 71 1 1 1 1 4
Floriani Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 70 1 1 1 3
Pellegrini Alessandro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 70 1 1 1 3
Nofroni Massimiliano A.S.D. La Chianina 71 1 1 1 3
14° Ciurlia Luca Pol. Mens Sana 67 1 1 1 3
13° Ceccotti Paolo Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 68 1 1 1 3
12° Aldinucci Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 67 1 1 1 3
11° Mattia Carlo Pol. Mens Sana 71 1 1 1 3
10° Ferraro Angelo G.S. Polizia di Stato 67 1 1 1 3
15° Tumino Lorenzo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 68 1 1 2
16° Pallassini Fabio Ass.MonteriggioniSport e Cultura 68 1 1 2
17° Nissum Mikkel G.S. Cappuccini 1972 68 1 1 2
18° Morini Cristiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 70 1 1 2
19° Grizi Maurizio Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 70 1 1 2
20° Frignani Lugi G.S. Cappuccini 1972 70 1 1 2
21° Briganti Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948 69 1 1 2
22° Bonucci Davide S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 68 1 1 2
23° Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana 68 1 1 2
24° Belsanti Francesco G.S. Polizia di Stato 70 1 1 2
25° Lachi Alessio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 67 1 1
26° Contorni Ivo Pol.UispAbbadia S.Salvatore 71 1 1
27° Dalgas Alessandro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 69 1 1
28° Vonci Giuseppe Libero 68 1 1
29° Minutella Carlo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 68 1 1
30° Chiavai Gianluca Pol.UispAbbadia S.Salvatore 69 1 1
31° Millacci Stefano A.S.D. La Chianina 68 1 1
32° Scarpellini Stefano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 70 1 1
33° Siragusa Gianni A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 68 1 1
34° Tirelli * Simone G.S. Polizia di Stato 71 1 1
35° Grassi Massimo T.C. Poggibonsi 67 1 1
36° Francini * Alessandro Libero 71 1 1
37° Cherubini Robertino A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 70 1 1
38° Capresi Alessandro Palestra Gymnasium 70 1 1
39° Bencardino Sandro G.P. R. Valenti 67 1 1
40° Barro Sandro Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 69 1 1
41° Bagnai Danny G.S. Cappuccini 1972 68 1 1
42° Governi Guido Il Maratoneta Sport Runner 69 1 1
43° Viola Paolo Pol. Mens Sana 69 1 1
44° Lenzini Michele Pol. Trieste 70 1 1
45° Gonnelli Moris A.S.D. La Chianina 67 1 1
46° Sammicheli Gabriele Pol. Mens Sana 70 1 1
47° Tarli Giovanni G.S. Polizia di Stato 69 1 1
48° Calvellini Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 68 1 1
49° Semplici Paolo Marathon Club Cral Mps 67 1 1
ADULTI SENIORES/F ('65/'61)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 64 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti 66 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
Cantagalli Guido S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 63 1 1 1 1 1 5
Bartalesi Roberto Pol. Mens Sana 65 1 1 1 1 1 5
Ferrieri Ivano Ass.MonteriggioniSport e Cultura 63 1 1 1 1 1 5
Marotto Luca Pol. Mens Sana 63 1 1 1 1 1 5
Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 64 1 1 1 1 4
De Biasio Nicola A.S.D. La Chianina 64 1 1 1 1 4
Bianchini Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 66 1 1 1 1 4
10° Bruni Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 62 1 1 1 1 4
11° Emili Gino Ass.MonteriggioniSport e Cultura 66 1 1 1 1 4
12° Staderini Pietro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 65 1 1 1 1 4
13° Viciani Emanuele G.S. Polizia di Stato 63 1 1 1 1 4
14° Cencini Gianluca A.S.D. La Chianina 66 1 1 1 3
15° Caldesi Fulvio A.S.D. La Chianina 65 1 1 1 3
16° Leotta Sebastiano A.S.D. La Chianina 64 1 1 1 3
17° Grandi Duccio Pol. Mens Sana 62 1 1 1 3
18° Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti 62 1 1 1 3
19° Garrasi Sebastiano G.S. Polizia di Stato 62 1 1 1 3
20° Bacconi Paolo G.S. Monteaperti 63 1 1 1 3
21° Rossi Massimo Cral Whirlpool 63 1 1 1 3
22° Sassetti Roberto G.S. Lucignano 65 1 1 1 3
23° Ulivelli Marco Pol. Mens Sana 63 1 1 1 3
24° Petrini Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps 64 1 1 1 3
25° Rosini Patrizio Il Maratoneta Sport Runner 63 1 1 2
26° Clarichetti Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 63 1 1 2
27° Scarano Raffaele A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 66 1 1 2
28° Peccianti Luca G.S. Monteaperti 65 1 1 2
29° Monciatti Simone G.S. Aurora 1948 63 1 1 2
30° Mechi Antonio Marathon Club Cral Mps 66 1 1 2
31° Mazzeschi Vinicio G.P.A. Libertas 62 1 1 2
32° Maurici Massimo G.P.A. Libertas 64 1 1 2
33° Martini Roberto Pol. Mens Sana 66 1 1 2
34° Landi Loriano Team Marathon Bike (GR) 63 1 1 2
35° Gatti Alfredo Pol. Mens Sana 63 1 1 2
36° Dani Aleandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 65 1 1 2
37° Chiezzi Alessandro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 66 1 1 2
38° Canestrari Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 62 1 1 2
39° Cafagna Antonio Palestra The Best Body 62 1 1 2
40° Burroni Antonio Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 65 1 1 2
41° Bacconi Riccardo Palestra The Best Body 65 1 1 2
42° Senesi Massimiliano Marathon Club Cral Mps 66 1 1 2
43° Vannuccini Biagio A.S.D. La Chianina 66 1 1 2
44° Carli Silvio Pol.UispAbbadia S.Salvatore 62 1 1
45° Cesaroni Ignazio G.S. Filippide (PG) 65 1 1
46° Seriacopi  Anjel Pol.UispAbbadia S.Salvatore 66 1 1
47° Seri Guido G.S. Filippide (PG) 63 1 1
48° Rosetti Maurizio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 62 1 1
49° Petreni Claudio G.S. Bellavista 65 1 1
50° Sadotti Gilberto Podistica Arezzo 65 1 1
51° Sampieri Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972 66 1 1
52° Rocchigiani Ranieri Pol. Mens Sana 66 1 1
53° Piattelli Roberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972 65 1 1
54° Pianigiani Mauro Pol. Mens Sana 63 1 1
55° Peccianti * Massimo Polizia Municipale 66 1 1
56° Pagni Giuliano G.P.A. Libertas 64 1 1
57° Paggi Gianni Pol. Mens Sana 65 1 1
58° Marcellino Emanuele A.S.D. La Chianina 66 1 1
59° Mancini-Proietti Mauro G.S. Polizia di Stato 62 1 1
60° Laurini Fabio Atl. Sinalunga 64 1 1
61° Della Corte Salvatore Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 63 1 1
62° Corti Marcello Palestra Gymnasium 66 1 1
63° Ciabatti * Paolo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 62 1 1
64° Bussagli Andrea Palestra Gymnasium 65 1 1
65° Biagiotti Alberto A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 62 1 1
66° Bartolucci Roberto A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 64 1 1
67° Zacchei Paolo Podistica Arezzo 66 1 1
68° Zigoni Nicola Palestra Equinox 66 1 1
ADULTI VETERANI/G ('61/'57)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
Pieri Claudio Ass.MonteriggioniSport e Cultura 60 1 1 1 1 1 5
Menchetti Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 60 1 1 1 1 1 5
Pini Alberto G.S. Polizia di Stato 59 1 1 1 1 1 5
Nannetti  Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 61 1 1 1 1 1 5
Barberini Pietro G.S. Cappuccini 1972 60 1 1 1 1 4
Belotti Gaspare S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 60 1 1 1 1 4
Vano Enrico G.P. R. Valenti 58 1 1 1 1 4
Salvi Fabio A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 58 1 1 1 1 4
Vanacore Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps 57 1 1 1 1 4
10° Corallo Biagio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 57 1 1 1 1 4
11° Brogini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 59 1 1 1 1 4
12° Bongiovanni Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps 59 1 1 1 3
13° Burroni Luca S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 61 1 1 1 3
14° Cafaro Salvatore G.S. Polizia di Stato 58 1 1 1 3
15° Calandra Vincenzo G.S. Polizia di Stato 57 1 1 1 3
16° Cappelletti Carlo G.P.A. Libertas 59 1 1 1 3
17° Cesaretti Lauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972 59 1 1 1 3
18° Civai Gianni G.S. Monteaperti 61 1 1 1 3
19° Di Clemente Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps 59 1 1 1 3
20° Fineschi  Roberto Il Maratoneta Sport Runner  61 1 1 1 3
21° Giorgetti Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps 57 1 1 1 3
22° Pallini Andrea Pol. Mens Sana 61 1 1 1 3
23° Roggi Stefano G.S. Bellavista 60 1 1 1 3
24° Rohani Vahid S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 57 1 1 1 3
25° Agricoli Paolo G.S. Polizia di Stato 57 1 1 2
26° Amaddii Roberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972 57 1 1 2
27° De Felice Gianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 60 1 1 2
28° Giuliani Andrea G.S. Monteaperti 58 1 1 2
29° Negrini Luca A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 60 1 1 2
30° Pagano Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 61 1 1 2
31° Petrolito Roberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 61 1 1 2
32° Tozzi Ernesto Palestra The Best Body 57 1 1 2
33° Perinetti * Franco Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle 59 1 1 2
34° Perugini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 59 1 1
35° Ciolfi Fabrizio A.S.D. La Chianina 60 1 1
36° Bruscia Alfio G.P. R. Valenti 58 1 1
37° Mariotti Mauro G.S. Monteaperti 61 1 1
38° Manganelli * Marco G.S. Aurora 1948 59 1 1
39° Landozzi Guido G.S. La Pania 57 1 1
40° Grassini Fiorenzo G.S. Bellavista 59 1 1
41° Cresci Dario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 58 1 1
42° Corsi Marco G.S. Bellavista 61 1 1
43° Piccinelli Paolo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 59 1 1
45° Pulcinelli Alberto G.P. R. Valenti 61 1 1
46° Rosini Walter Il Maratoneta Sport Runner  57 1 1
47° Rugi Luca G.S. Bellavista 59 1 1
48° Gabsi Farah G.P. R. Valenti 59 1 1
49° Alessandri Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps 58 1 1
50° Gori Savellini GianLuigi S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 60 1 1
51° Cannucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948 58 1 1
52° Tadiello Alessandro G.P.A. Libertas 61 1 1
ADULTI VETERANI/H ('56/'52)
COGNOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
Pellegrini Paolo SBR3 Grosseto 52 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
Chesi Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps 52 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
Bracci  Roberto G.S. Polizia di Stato 53 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polizia di Stato 55 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
Brunelli Adriano G.S. Cappuccini 1972 56 1 1 1 1 1 5
Bigiarini Carlo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 56 1 1 1 1 1 5
Giannasi Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 55 1 1 1 1 1 5
Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 52 1 1 1 1 4
Carletti Marco G.S. Monteaperti 55 1 1 1 1 4
10° Barcelli Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 54 1 1 1 1 4
11° Braconi Luciano G.P. R. Valenti 55 1 1 1 1 4
12° Grigiotti Stefano A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 55 1 1 1 1 4
13° Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti 53 1 1 1 1 4
14° Pisicchio Giuseppe G.P. R. Valenti 52 1 1 1 1 4
15° Santini Maris G.S. Monteaperti 54 1 1 1 1 4
16° Cenni Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps 52 1 1 1 3
17° De Luca Adriano G.S. Bellavista 55 1 1 1 3
18° Maridati Corrado G.S. Aurora 1948 56 1 1 1 3
19° Milanesi Remo Pol. Mens Sana 52 1 1 1 3
20° Mucciarelli Leonello G.S. Polizia di Stato 55 1 1 1 3
21° Pinzi Fabrizio Ass.MonteriggioniSport e Cultura 53 1 1 1 3
22° Ricci Paolo Pol. Mens Sana 52 1 1 1 3
23° Brizzi Marcello Marathon Club Cral Mps 52 1 1 2
24° Campolmi Marco G.S. Bellavista 55 1 1 2
25° Caselli Mauro G.S. Polizia di Stato 56 1 1 2
26° Cristel Carlo G.P. R. Valenti 53 1 1 2
27° Iacoviello Rocco G.S. Polizia di Stato 55 1 1 2
28° Sostegni Claudio G.S. Bellavista 52 1 1 2
29° Mellone Carmine A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 52 1 1 2
30° Pepi  Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 55 1 1 2
31° Casaioli Mario G.S. Aurora 1948 56 1 1
32° Casula Luigi G.S. Bellavista 52 1 1
33° Cecconami Fabio Team Marathon Bike (GR) 54 1 1
34° Di Bisceglie Maurizio G.S. Cappuccini 1972 52 1 1
35° Livi Paolo Podistica Arezzo 56 1 1
36° Martini Maurizio A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 52 1 1
37° Sorbi Andrea G.S. Cappuccini 1972 56 1 1
38° Viti Claudio Podistica Arezzo 55 1 1
39° Poggialini Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps 56 1 1
40° Frullanti Enzo G.P. R. Valenti 53 1 1
41° Vullo Vincenzo G.S. Monteaperti 56 1 1
42° Serpi Claudio Ass.MonteriggioniSport e Cultura 55 1 1
43° Salvi Fabio A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 56 1 1
44° Montemurro Giuseppe G.S. Polizia di Stato 55 1 1
45° Casagni Giuliano Cral Whirlpool 53 1 1
46° Marcucci Mario Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 53 1 1
ADULTI VETERANI/I ('51/'47)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 51 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 47 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
Balestrini  Carlo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 50 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
Pierattelli Luigi G.S. Cappuccini 1972 47 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
Passarello Francesco A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 51 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 50 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 48 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
Tanzini Edo G.S. Bellavista 51 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
Ciabattini Euro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 51 1 1 1 1 1 5
10° Vanni Roberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972 47 1 1 1 1 1 5
11° Sergio Adolfo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 47 1 1 1 1 1 5
12° Caterini Santi G.S. Cappuccini 1972 51 1 1 1 1 4
13° Garosi Claudio G.P.A. Libertas 50 1 1 1 1 4
14° Gatterelli Franco Ass.MonteriggioniSport e Cultura 51 1 1 1 1 4
15° Marazzo Antonio G.S. Cappuccini 1972 51 1 1 1 1 4
16° Scarpini Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps 50 1 1 1 1 4
17° Scolafurru Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 48 1 1 1 1 4
18° Falciani Claudio G.S. Bellavista 47 1 1 1 3
19° Cocchi Umberto A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 51 1 1 1 3
20° Bigliazzi Roberto G.S. Monteaperti 49 1 1 1 3
21° Pannocchia Luciano Marathon Club Cral Mps 47 1 1 1 3
22° Pianigiani Mauro Ass.MonteriggioniSport e Cultura 48 1 1 1 3
23° Pinzi Valter Ass.MonteriggioniSport e Cultura 48 1 1 1 3
24° Rusci Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps 51 1 1 1 3
25° Amorosi Pasquale G.P. R. Valenti 50 1 1 2
26° Di Renzone Enzo G.P. R. Valenti 51 1 1 2
27° Banelli Luciano Pod. Il Campino (AR) 49 1 1
28° Falso- Luigi Federico G.S. Monteaperti 48 1 1
29° Fanetti Enrico G.S. Monteaperti 47 1 1
30° Ferri* Ezio Ass.MonteriggioniSport e Cultura 47 1 1
31° Fontanelli Adriano G.S. Bellavista 50 1 1
32° Fusi Mauro Marathon Club Cral Mps 51 1 1
33° Patrussi Enzo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 49 1 1
34° Lodovichi Franco A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 48 1 1
35° Lombardi Valdimauro Podistica Arezzo 47 1 1
36° Profeta  Venanzio G.S. Bellavista 49 1 1
37° Arena Antonio G.S. Aurora 1948 50 1 1
38° Lucioli Piergiorgio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 49 1 1
39° Crezzini Arturo Marathon Club Cral Mps 47 1 1
40° Radi Franco Pol. Mens Sana 48 1 1
41° Di Felice Eugenio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 48 1 1
ADULTI VETERANI/L ('46/'42)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
Pasquini  Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972 46 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
Fosi Giorgio G.P.A. Libertas 43 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
Cucini Virgilio G.S. Bellavista 45 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
Nannotti Sandro G.P.A. Libertas 43 1 1 1 1 1 5
Goracci Mario G.P. R. Valenti 44 1 1 1 1 1 5
Golini Luciano G.P.A. Libertas 42 1 1 1 1 1 5
Paperini Luciano G.P. R. Valenti 44 1 1 1 1 1 5
Panti Roberto G.S. Monteaperti 46 1 1 1 1 4
Andriolo Almo Ass.MonteriggioniSport e Cultura 46 1 1 1 3
10° Landi Manlio G.S. Cappuccini 1972 46 1 1 1 3
11° Burroni Guido Cral Whirlpool 45 1 1 1 3
12° Bianciardi Ameraldo G.S. Polizia di Stato 43 1 1 1 3
13° Benocci Paolo G.S. Monteaperti 45 1 1 1 3
14° Sampieri Andrea G.S. Lucignano 46 1 1 1 3
15° Borgogni Mario Circole dei Rosorti Buonconvento 44 1 1 2
16° Lorenzoni Foscolo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 46 1 1
17° Materazzi Mario G.S. Cappuccini 1972 43 1 1
18° Rotunno Paolo G.S. Monteaperti 46 1 1
19° Scali Paolo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 43 1 1
20° Magi Luciano Marathon Club Cral Mps 45 1 1
21° Allegri Fabio Marathon Club Cral Mps 46 1 1
22° Manenti  Giuliano G.S. Cappuccini 1972 43 1 1
ADULTI VETERANI/M ('41/ecc.)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
Galluzzi Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 38 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
Muzzi Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 39 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
Bartalesi Enzo Pol. Mens Sana 37 1 1 1 1 1 5
Fedolfi Folgo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 38 1 1 1 1 1 5
Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti 39 1 1 1 1 4
Biffaroni Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1972 41 1 1 1 1 4
Marrucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948 37 1 1 1 1 4
Martinelli Azelio G.P. R. Valenti 35 1 1 1 1 4
Neri Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 39 1 1 1 1 4
10° Quartini Mireno G.P. R. Valenti 41 1 1 1 1 4
11° Ulivelli Gelsomino Pol. Mens Sana 30 1 1 1 1 4
12° Aldinucci Renato S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 38 1 1 1 3
13° Bonechi Franco G.P. R. Valenti 35 1 1 1 3
14° Santucci Liborio G.S. Polizia di Stato 30 1 1 1 3
15° Liverani Sergio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 31 1 1 2
16° Frau Raimondo G.S. Bellavista 41 1 1 2
17° Cerasoli Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 38 1 1 2
18° Seri Sergio G.P. R. Valenti 34 1 1 2
19° Bettini Gino Pol. Mens Sana 37 1 1
20° Monciatti Cesare G.S. Aurora 1948 37 1 1
21° Matera Alfredo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 33 1 1
JUNIORES f. ('93/'92)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
Bruscia Sabra G.P. R. Valenti 92 1 1 2
Terzuoli Irene G.S. Aurora 1948 93 1 1 2
ADULTI SENIORES/A f.  '('91/'87)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
Brenci Roberta G.S. Cappuccini 1972 87 1 1 1 1 5
Belotti Eva A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 91 1 1 1
ADULTI CATEGORIA  /  B  f. '85/81
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
Santacroce Lucia G.P.A. Libertas 83 1 1 1 1 4
Amorosi Stefania G.P. R. Valenti 82 1 1 2
Barneschi Francesca Pod. Il Campino (AR) 84 1 1 2
Gallegari Claudia Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 82 1 1
Castagna Concetta Libera 82 1 1
Rossi Maria Elena Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 85 1 1
ADULTI SENIORES/C f  (''81/'77)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
Giannitti Chiara Pol. Mens Sana 77 1 1 1 3
Giorgetta Antonella SBR3 Grosseto 81 1 1 2
Caltieri Carmen G.S. Aurora 1948 81 1 1 2
Giorgetti Serena G.S. Bellavista 77 1 1
Iacovone Emilia A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelel 79 1 1
Marchetti Daniela Marathon Club Cral Mps 78 1 1
Romillo Lucia G.S. Cappuccini 1972 81 1 1
ADULTI SENIORES/D  f (''76/'72)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
Machetti Emanuela Pol. Mens Sana 76 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
Ceccarelli Simona G.S. Cappuccini 1972 75 1 1 1 1 1 5
Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 72 1 1 1 1 4
Martinelli Alice G.P. R. Valenti 72 1 1 1 1 4
Staderini Angela Pol. Mens Sana 74 1 1 1 1 4
Pini Silvia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 74 1 1 2
Michaelides Viki G.S. Polizia di Stato 72 1 1 2
Mariotti Michela Pol. Mens Sana 73 1 1 2
Gozzi Alessia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 72 1 1 2
10° Di Vietro Michela A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 73 1 1 2
11° Banchi Benedetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 76 1 1
12° Fabianelli Jasmine A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 75 1 1
13° Bastianello * Debora Libera 72 1 1
14° Baldi * Barbara G.S. Montisi 72 1 1
15° Filippini Valeria Pol. Mens Sana 73 1 1
16° Furlani Daniela A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 74 1 1
17° Marraudino Lucia A.S.D. La Chianina 73 1 1
18° Serafin * Elena G.S. Montisi 73 1 1
19° Bombonato Manuela A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 73 1 1
20° Soldati Cinzia Pol. Mens Sana 73 1 1
21° De Nicola Maria G.S. Bellavista 74 1 1
ADULTI SENIORES/E. f. ('71/'67)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
Lombardi Alessandra Pol. Mens Sana 68 1 1 1 1 4
Cioli Katia A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 69 1 1 1 3
Dainelli Serena A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 70 1 1 1 3
Mala Stepanka G.S. Cappuccini 1972 71 1 1 1 3
Chellini Sandra A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 70 1 1 2
Liverani Beatrice A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 70 1 1 2
Coppola Marilena G.S. Aurora 1948 67 1 1
Casamally Meg A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 70 1 1
Nucci Paola Pol. Mens Sana 67 1 1
ADULTI SENIORES/F f. ('66/'62)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti 62 1 1 1 1 1 5
Lozzi Paola G.S. Polizia di Stato 64 1 1 1 1 1 5
Giunti Cecilia G.S. Polizia di Stato 66 1 1 1 1 1 5
Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 65 1 1 1 1 4
Pampaloni Barbara G.S. Bellavista 62 1 1 1 1 4
Monaci Francesca Ass.MonteriggioniSport e Cultura 66 1 1 1 1 4
Biagioli Marina A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 66 1 1 1 3
Boschi Simona S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 64 1 1 1 3
Memmi Tamara G.S. Polstato 64 1 1 1 3
10° Rocco Laura Marathon Club Cral Mps 66 1 1 1 3
11° Semplici Franca S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 63 1 1 1 3
12° Giannasi Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 65 1 1 2
13° Gambinossi Cinzia G.S. La Pania 63 1 1 2
14° Fanetti Alessandra Pol. Mens Sana 64 1 1 2
15° Grassini Marina S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 66 1 1 2
16° Provvedi Letizia G.S. Polizia di Stato 65 1 1 2
17° Borgoncino Cristina A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 63 1 1
18° Liverani Patrizia A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 66 1 1
19° Giubbi * Antonella Pol. Mens Sana 64 1 1
20° Giovannoni Tiziana Ass.MonteriggioniSport e Cultura 63 1 1
21° Failli Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 63 1 1
22° Ciommo Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948 66 1 1
23° Carlini Lucia G.S. Cappuccini 1972 63 1 1
24° Panti Silvia Pol. Mens Sana 66 1 1
25° Ragni Nadia G.S. Aurora 1948 63 1 1
26° Traversi Daniela S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 65 1 1
27° Trovato Anna Maria A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 66 1 1
ADULTI VETERANI/G f.  ('61/'57)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
Greco Maria Teresa A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 61 1 1 1 1 1 5
De Bello Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 61 1 1 1 1 4
Mecacci Simonetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 60 1 1 1 1 4
Rosi Linda S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 61 1 1 1 1 4
Canapini Paola S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 61 1 1 1 3
Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps 61 1 1 1 3
Scarpone Elisa S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 61 1 1 1 3
Zanchi Cinzia G.S. Polizia di Stato 60 1 1 1 3
Bigliazzi Paola Ass.MonteriggioniSport e Cultura 60 1 1 2
10° Lucini Manuela G.P. R. Valenti 60 1 1 2
11° Berardi Anna S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 60 1 1 2
12° Terzuoli Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948 57 1 1 2
13° Aretini Manuela S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 59 1 1
14° Boco Patrizia A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 61 1 1
15° Borracelli Patrizia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 59 1 1
16° Corbelli Manuela A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 61 1 1
17° Fanotti Barbara A.S.D. La Chianina 59 1 1
18° Scaramelli Rossana A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 59 1 1
19° Stefanucci Paola A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 61 1 1
20° Giannettoni Rossana Pol. Mens Sana 59 1 1
ADULTI VETERANI/H f  ('56/'52)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
Carnevale Ines A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 52 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti 54 1 1 1 1 4
Bongini Fiorella G.S. Monteaperti 54 1 1 1 3
Ciampoli Raffaella Pol. Mens Sana 55 1 1 1 3
Gistri Marta G.P.A. Libertas 56 1 1 1 3
Margollicci Antonietta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 54 1 1 1 3
Lorenzetti Laura Pol. Mens Sana 54 1 1 2
Gepponi Luciana Pol. Mens Sana 53 1 1
ADULTI VETERANI/I  f.   ('51/Ecc.)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
Moscadelli Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 47 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
Peccianti Silvia G.S. Cappuccini 1972 49 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
Burzi Mara G.S. Cappuccini 1972 49 1 1 1 1 1 5
Cioli Giuliana G.P. R. Valenti 39 1 1 1 1 1 5
Franci Leda G.S. Cappuccini 1972 51 1 1 1 1 1 5
Gonzales Delfina G.P.A. Libertas 35 1 1 1 1 1 5
Maiello Maria Rosaria G.S. Aurora 1948 46 1 1 1 1 1 5
Nannini Giuliana G.P. R. Valenti 50 1 1 1 1 1 5
Della Spora Ivana Pol. Mens Sana 43 1 1 1 1 1 5
10° Centini Nara S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 32 1 1 1 1 4
11° Fontani Natalina S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 47 1 1 1 1 4
12° Neri Emilia G.P. R. Valenti 46 1 1 1 1 4
13° Tonioni Rita G.P. R. Valenti 40 1 1 1 1 4
14° Boccini Anna S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 40 1 1 1 3
15° Cecchitelli Anna Maria Pol. Mens Sana 51 1 1 1 3
16° Gepponi Luciana Pol. Mens Sana 43 1 1 1 3
17° Luzzi Alessandra Pol. Mens Sana 47 1 1 1 3
18° Cappelli Fiorella Pol. Mens Sana 48 1 1 2
19° Carnesecchi Elia * G.S. Cappuccini 1972 28 1 1 2
20° Corbini Pieranna S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 47 1 1 2
21° Fabbrini Liliana A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 34 1 1 2
22° Paradisi Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 38 1 1 2
23° Rosini Maria Grazia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 36 1 1 2
24° Grotti Vanda G.S. Bellavista 50 1 1
25° Fabbri Marzia Pol. Mens Sana 48 1 1
26° Sorbellini Franca A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 47 1 1
TOTALE 1406
SOCIETA' 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOTALE
S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA S.I.E.S. 108 108 32 70 424 114 856
A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 26 20 12 20 465 32 575
A.S.D. UISP CHIANCIANO 38 2 38 48 346 44 516
G.P. R. VALENTI 50 58 16 52 246 76 498
POL. MENS SANA 50 76 8 14 261 88 497
G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 36 46 28 42 189 56 397
POL. UISP ABBADIA S. SALVATORE ** 369 369
G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 40 34 12 24 45 32 187
A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA  34 16 10 8 76 16 160
10° MARATHON CLUB CRAL MONTE DEI PASCHI 28 30 8 12 32 44 154
11° A.S.D. LA CHIANINA ** 6 22 104 10 142
12° ASS. MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULTURA 24 20 4 6 40 24 118
13° A.S.D. G.S. MONTEAPERTI 28 14 2 10 18 22 94
14° G.P.A. LIBERTAS 14 20 10 18 4 24 90
15° G.S. AURORA 1948 12 16 4 12 2 26 72
16° A.S.D. SBR3 GROSSETO  12 12 10 10 20 4 68
17° CIRCOLO DEI RISORTI BUONCONVENTO 4 14 22 24 64
18° CRAL WHIRLPOOL 8 10 6 2 22 8 56
19° TEAM MARATHON BIKE (GR) 6 2 4 6 2 2 22
20° PALESTRA THE BEST BODY 8 8 16
21° PODISTICA AREZZO 14 14
22° G.S. LUCIGNANO 4 4 4 12
23° POL. OLIMPIA ATLETICA COLLE 6 2 2 10
24° POD. IL CAMPINO (AR) 8 2 10
25° G.S. LA PANIA 4 2 2 8
26° PALESTRA GYMNASIUM 8 8
27° G.S. MONTISI 6 6
28° G.S. 4^ STORMO (GR) 2 2 4
29° G.S. FILIPPIDE (PG) 4 4
30° IL MARATONETA SPORT RUNNER  6 2 2 35 6 4
31° ATL. SINALUNGA 2 2
32° T.C. POGGIBONSI 2 2
33° POLIZIA MUNICIPALE 2 2
34° POL. TRIESTE 2 2
35° POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI (AR) 2 2
36° PALESTRA EQUINOX 2 2
37° OLIMPIC SARTEANO 2 2
38° MAREMMA EX. 2 2
39° LIBERI 6 2 2 10
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t