www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
3o TRAIL DI PIETRAPORCIANA
Domenica 13 marzo 2011
CHIANCIANO   Localitą La Foce
KM 14
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch 1 B m Treve Mattia G.S. Cittą di Sesto (FI)
2 2 masch 1 C m Fenzi Massimiliano G.P. Rivarolo
3 3 masch 2 B m Valentini Giacomo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
4 4 masch 1 A m Marzi Francesco Tacconi Sport
5 5 masch 2 A m Niola Attilio A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
6 6 masch 2 C m Ilarioni Luca G.S. Le Panche-Castelquarto (FI)
7 7 masch 3 A m Brezzi Daniele Avis Pratovecchio (AR)
8 8 masch 3 B m Marignani Gabriele G.P. R. Valenti
9 9 masch 4 B m Cencini Luca Atl. Sinalunga
10 10 masch 5 B m Prosa Giorgio G.P. R. Valenti
11 11 masch 3 C m Soldini Aldo Podistica Arezzo
12 12 masch 4 C m Sadotti Gilberto Podistica Arezzo
13 13 masch 6 B m Pallini Roberto Podistica Arezzo
14 14 masch 5 C m Felici Fabio Podistica Arezzo
15 15 masch 6 C m Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
16 16 masch 1 D m Fabrizi Franco Atl. Sinalunga
17 17 masch 2 D m Brunelli Adriano G.S. Cappuccini 1972
18 18 masch 7 B m Ferro Diego G.S. Cappuccini 1972
19 1 femm 1 B f Garinei Paola Avis Perugia
20 19 masch 4 A m Vallelonga Giacomo Libero
21 20 masch 3 D m Bui Franco Atl. Sinalunga
22 21 masch 8 B m Boncompagni Roberto Avis Foiano (AR)
23 22 masch 7 C m Belli Gianluca Podistica Arezzo
24 23 masch 1 E m Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
25 24 masch 9 B m Guerra Alberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
26 25 masch 2 E m Lombardi Valdimauro Podistica Arezzo
27 26 masch 8 C m Clarichetti Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
28 27 masch 4 D m Fe Marco Atl. Sinalunga
29 28 masch 9 C m Mencacci Gianni Atl. Sinalunga
30 29 masch 10 B m Borgogni Gianni Circolo dei Risorti - Buonconvento
31 30 masch 10 C m Arfaioli Stefano G.S. Torre a Sieve
32 31 masch 5 D m Bongiovanni Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps
33 32 masch 11 C m Zacchei Paolo Podistica Arezzo
34 33 masch 6 D m Amaddii Roberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
35 34 masch 12 C m Massai Fabio Atl. Sinalunga
36 35 masch 13 C m Antonelli Alessio Vis Cortona (AR)
37 36 masch 14 C m Tognalini Luca Podistica Arezzo
38 37 masch 5 A m Margheriti Lucio A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
39 38 masch 7 D m Vagnuzzi Carlo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
40 39 masch 15 C m Frontani Massimo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
41 40 masch 11 B m Cennini Manuele Avis Foiano (AR)
42 41 masch 3 E m Caruso Angelo U.P. Policiano (AR)
43 42 masch 12 B m Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
44 43 masch 8 D m Draghini Sauro G.P. Lucrezia
45 44 masch 4 E m Secci Giancarlo Fratellanza Popolare Grassina
46 45 masch 13 B m Mazzini Yuri U.P. Policiano (AR)
47 46 masch 14 B m Neri Fabio Podistica Arezzo
48 47 masch 16 C m Ghezzi Moreno Pod. Il Campino (AR)
49 48 masch 5 E m Bossi Franco Atl. Sinalunga
50 49 masch 9 D m Viti Claudio Podistica Arezzo
51 50 masch 17 C m Cesaretti Massimo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
52 51 masch 10 D m Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
53 52 masch 11 D m Menchetti Adriano Pod. Il Campino (AR)
54 53 masch 12 D m Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
55 54 masch 13 D m Cesaretti Lauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
56 55 masch 18 C m Cencini Gianluca A.S.D. La Chianina
57 56 masch 6 E m Pierattelli Luigi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
58 2 femm 1 C f  Ranfagni Grazia G.S. Maiano (FI)
59 57 masch 7 E m Forconi Giancarlo Fratellanza Popolare Grassina
60 58 masch 14 D m Francini Sergio Atl. Sinalunga
61 59 masch 15 D m Alfieri Vincenzo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
62 60 masch 16 D m Tremori Mauro Atl. Sinalunga
63 61 masch 15 B m Lisi Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
64 62 masch 16 B m Violi Alessio Vis Cortona (AR)
65 3 femm 2 B f Caddeo Veronica Peter Pan Roma
66 63 masch 6 A m Tiezzi Alessandro Atl. Sinalunga
67 64 masch 19 C m Cesaroni Ignazio G.S. Filippide (PG)
68 65 masch 20 C m Maiorano Vito Fratellanza Popolare Grassina
69 4 femm 2 C f Cassamally  Meg A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
70 66 masch 21 C m Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
71 67 masch 7 A m Gorelli Gabriele Circolo dei Risorti - Buonconvento
72 68 masch 17 B m Agnelli Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
73 5 femm 3 B f Lentini Francesca Atl. Nicchi (AR)
74 69 masch 22 C m Nofroni Massimiliano A.S.D. La Chianina
75 70 masch 17 D m Redi Nazzareno Pod. Il Campino (AR)
76 71 masch 18 D m Bigiarini Carlo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
77 72 masch 19 D m Pini Alberto G.S. Polstato
78 73 masch 23 C m De Biasio Nicola A.S.D. La Chianina
79 6 femm 1 A f Calligari Claudia Circ. Risorti - Buonconvento
80 7 femm 1 D f Nardini Maria Grazia Fratellanza Popolare Grassina
81 74 masch 24 C m Caldesi Fulvio A.S.D. La Chianina
82 75 masch 20 D m Bracci Roberto G.S. Polstato
83 76 masch 8 A m La Marca Antonio A.S.D. La Chianina
84 77 masch 8 E m Ciabattini Euro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
85 8 femm 4 B f Sanarelli Nicoletta Pod. Il Campino (AR)
86 78 masch 25 C m Laurini Fabio A.S.D. La Chianina
87 79 masch 21 D m Tiezzi Massimo Atl. Sinalunga
88 80 masch 22 D m Lo Conte Davide Atl. Sinalunga
89 81 masch 23 D m Grilli Graziano Atl. Sinalunga
90 82 masch 9 E m Lodovichi Franco A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
91 83 masch 10 E m Cocchi Umberto A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
92 9 femm 1 E f Moscadelli Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
93 84 masch 26 C m Mannucci Stefano Fratellanza Popolare Grassina
94 85 masch 24 D m Menchetti Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
95 86 masch 25 D m Vano Enrico G.P. R. Valenti
96 87 masch 26 D m Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
97 88 masch 1 F m Neri Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
98 89 masch 11 E m Caucci Vasco Vis Cortona (AR)
99 90 masch 27 D m Salvi Fabio A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
100 91 masch 2 F m Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
101 10 femm 2 D f Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
102 92 masch 12 E m Frezza Valdemaro Fratellanza Popolare Grassina
103 11 femm 5 B f Canavese Antonella U.P. Policiano (AR)
104 93 masch 13 E m Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
105 12 femm 3 C f Bronzetti Morena Libera
106 94 masch 27 C m Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
107 95 masch 14 E m Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
108 13 femm 2 E f Barbolini Dina Il Ponte Scandicci (FI)
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e