www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
1a PASSEGGIATA ITINERANTE

Giovedi 17 marzo 2011

Festa nazionale per i 150 anni dell'Unitą d'Italia

MONTEPULCIANO STAZIONE
KM 13,500
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Valentini Giacomo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
2 2 masch Niola Attilio A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
3 3 masch Gasperini Andrea G.S. Filippide (PG)
4 4 masch Martinelli Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
5 5 masch Taliani Massimiliano Team Marathaon Bike Grosseto
6 6 masch Brogi Fabio G.P. R. Valenti
7 7 masch Bui Franco  Atl. Sinalunga
8 8 masch Giannitti Pietro Pol. Mens Sana
9 1 femm Furlani Daniela A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
10 9 masch Chiezzi Alessandro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
11 10 masch Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
12 11 masch Guerra Alberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
13 12 masch Fč Marco Atl. Sinalunga
14 13 masch Patrussi  Enzo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
15 14 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
16 15 masch Vannuccini Biagio A.S.D. La Chianina
17 16 masch Carletti Marco G.S. Monteaperti
18 17 masch Barbini Victor A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
19 18 masch Cerretti Mario A.S.D. La Chianina
20 19 masch Solfanelli  Mirko G.S. Filippide (PG)
21 20 masch Martire Andrea A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
22 21 masch Ferraro  Angelo G.S. Polstato
23 22 masch Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
24 23 masch Sassetti  Federico   Marathon Club Cral Mps
25 24 masch Petrini Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
26 25 masch Cesaretti Massimo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
27 26 masch Tozzi Ernesto Palestra The Best Body
28 27 masch Bongiovanni Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps
29 28 masch Zullo  Tommaso A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
30 29 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
31 30 masch Cherubini Robertino A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
32 31 masch Cesaretti Lauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
33 32 masch Barbetti Alessandro Palestra The Best Body
34 33 masch Pierattelli Luigi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
35 34 masch Alfieri Vincenzo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
36 35 masch Lorenzetti Alessandro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
37 36 masch Lisi Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
38 37 masch Cesaroni Ignazio A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
39 38 masch Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
40 39 masch Stefanelli Carlo Marathon Club Cral Mps
41 40 masch Martinelli Roberto A.S.D. La Chianina
42 2 femm Castagna Concetta Libera
43 41 masch Cafagna Antonio Palestra The Best Body
44 42 masch Cristel Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
45 43 masch Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
46 44 masch Stella Marco G.S. Filippide (PG)
47 45 masch Ciabattini Euro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
48 3 femm Banchi Benedetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
49 46 masch Fedi Alessandro G.S. Filippide (PG)
50 47 masch Pini Alberto G.S. Polstato
51 48 masch Canestrari Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
52 49 masch Goracci Mario G.P. R. Valenti
53 50 masch Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
54 51 masch Agnelli Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
55 52 masch Laurini Fabio A.S.D. La Chianina
56 53 masch Nofroni Massimiliano A.S.D. La Chianina
57 54 masch Ciolfi  Fabrizio A.S.D. La Chianina
58 55 masch Bacconi Riccardo Palestra The Best Body
59 56 masch Staderini Pietro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
60 4 femm Rubeca Rosita G.S. Filippide (PG)
61 57 masch Brogini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
62 58 masch Bracci Roberto G.S. Polstato
63 59 masch Bigiarini Carlo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
64 60 masch Ugolini Andrea Palestra The Best Body
65 61 masch Guerrieri  Massimo G.S. Filippide (PG)
66 62 masch Risini Fausto G.S. Filippide (PG)
67 63 masch Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
68 64 masch Lodovichi Franco A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
69 65 masch Salvi Fabio A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
70 66 masch Nannotti Sandro G.P.A. Libertas
71 5 femm Mencarelli Federica Avis Foiano (AR)
72 67 masch Manerchia Maserą Simone Avis Foiano (AR)
73 6 femm Failli Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
74 68 masch Cocchi Umberto A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
75 69 masch Nardone  Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
76 70 masch Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
77 71 masch Buracchi Simone A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
78 72 masch Carlini Stefano A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
79 73 masch Scafano Lorenzo A.S.D. La Chianina
80 74 masch Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
81 7 femm Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
82 8 femm Moscadelli Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
83 9 femm Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
84 10 femm Cioli Katia A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
85 11 femm Burani Monica A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
86 12 femm Neri Daniela Beacatennis (GR)
87 13 femm Ciommo Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948
88 14 femm Martinelli Alice G.P. R. Valenti
89 15 femm Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
90 75 masch Neri Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
91 76 masch Galluzzi Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
92 77 masch Millacci Stefano A.S.D. La Chianina
93 78 masch Grigiotti Virgilio A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
94 79 masch Giglioni Luca Pol. Mens Sana
95 80 masch Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
96 81 masch Pellegrini Filippo A.S.D. La Chianina
97 16 femm Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
98 82 masch Balestrini Carlo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
99 17 femm Giannasi Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
100 83 masch Muzzi Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
101 18 femm Scipioni Nicoletta A.S.D. La Chianina
102 84 masch Margheriti Lucio A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e