www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
11a PASSEGGIATA AL DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO
Domenica 27 marzo 2011
SIENA Dopolavoro Ferroviario
Premiazioni trofeo uisp corri nel verde 2011
KM 9
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Valentini  Giacomo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
2 2 masch Cannucci Matteo G.S. Il Fiorino (FI)
3 3 masch Meiattini Massimo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
4 4 masch Lachi Alessio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
5 5 masch Farah Gabsi G.P. R. Valenti
6 6 masch Brogi Fabio G.P. R. Valenti
7 7 masch Carlini Stefano A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
8 8 masch Bartoli Luca A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
9 9 masch Ferro Diego G.S. Cappuccini 1972
10 10 masch Chiezzi Alessandro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
11 11 masch Giorgetti  Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
12 12 masch Clarichetti Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
13 13 masch Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
14 14 masch Poggialini Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
15 15 masch Fanciulli Luca SBR3 Grosseto
16 16 masch Bani Federico G.P. R. Valenti
17 17 masch Bacconi Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
18 18 masch Petrini Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
19 19 masch Capolingua Giuseppe Pol. Mens Sana
20 20 masch Pellegrini Paolo SBR3 Grosseto
21 21 masch Vannuzzi  Massimiliano G.S. Cappuccini 1972
22 22 masch Landi Loriano Team Marathon Bike (GR)
23 23 masch Farise Roberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
24 24 masch Sassetti Federico Marathon Club Cral Mps
25 25 masch Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
26 26 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
27 27 masch Pagnini Matteo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
28 28 masch Giuliani Andrea G.S. Monteaperti
29 29 masch Martini Roberto Pol. Mens Sana
30 30 masch Rocchi Duccio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
31 31 masch Barbini Victor A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
32 32 masch Minetti Luca G.P.A. Libertas
33 33 masch Cancellieri Giuseppe Libero
34 1 femm Del Bello Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
35 34 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
36 35 masch Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti
37 36 masch Marotto Luca Pol. Mens Sana
38 37 masch Ciregia Riccardo Team Marathon Bike (GR)
39 38 masch Pannocchia Luciano Marathon Club Cral Mps
40 39 masch Mechi Antonio Marathon Club Cral Mps
41 40 masch Scaffidi Claudio G.S. Bellinzago (NO)
42 41 masch Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool
43 42 masch Civai Gianni G.S. Monteaperti
44 2 femm Liverani Patrizia A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
45 43 masch Cristel Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
46 44 masch Muzzi Simone S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
47 45 masch Francioni Alessandro Cral Whirlpool
48 46 masch Ferraro Angelo G.S. Polstato
49 47 masch Lisi Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
50 48 masch Caselli Mauro G.S. Polstato
51 49 masch Agnelli Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
52 50 masch Falso Luigi G.S. Monteaperti
53 51 masch Ciabattini Euro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
54 52 masch Sinatti Gianni Circolo dei Risorti - Buonconvento
55 53 masch Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
56 3 femm Giannelli Giovanna Pol. Mens Sana
57 54 masch Cresti Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
58 55 masch Bongiovanni Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps
59 56 masch Stefanucci Carlo Marathon Club Cral Mps
60 57 masch Scali Francesco G.P. R. Valenti
61 58 masch Frullanti Enzo G.P. R. Valenti
62 59 masch Menchetti Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
63 60 masch Caoduro  Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
64 61 masch Di Bisceglie Maurizio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
65 62 masch Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
66 63 masch Rotunno Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
67 64 masch Briganti Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948
68 65 masch Corallo Biagio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
69 66 masch Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
70 67 masch Serpi Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
71 68 masch Pagano Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
72 69 masch Giglioni Luca Pol. Mens Sana
73 70 masch Passarello Francesco A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
74 71 masch Carnesecchi Francesco Arci Travale (GR)
75 72 masch Sammicheli Gabriele Pol. Mens Sana
76 73 masch Scolafurru Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
77 74 masch Garosi Claudio G.P.A. Libertas
78 4 femm Giorgetta Antonella SBR3 Grosseto
79 75 masch Barbagli Francesco Pol. Mens Sana
80 76 masch Cafaro Salvatore G.S. Polstato
81 5 femm Liverani Beatrice A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
82 77 masch Fosi Giorgio G.P.A. Libertas
83 78 masch Forzoni Giovanni Libero
84 79 masch Cenni Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
85 80 masch Chesi Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps
86 81 masch Di Clemente Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
87 82 masch Rusci Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
88 6 femm Memmi Tamara G.S. Polstato
89 83 masch Pini Alberto G.S. Polstato
90 84 masch Burroni Guido Cral Whirlpool
91 85 masch Pagni Giuliano G.P.A. Libertas
92 86 masch Bianchini Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
93 87 masch Bianchini Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
94 88 masch Canestrari Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
95 89 masch Pisicchio Giuseppe G.P. R. Valenti
96 90 masch Sassetti Roberto G.S. Lucignano
97 91 masch Guerrini Luca Libero
98 92 masch Burroni Luca S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
99 93 masch Bruni Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
100 94 masch Senesi Massimiliano Marathon Club Cral Mps
101 95 masch Pinassi Michele G.S. Aurora 1948
102 96 masch Vano  Enrico G.P. R. Valenti
103 97 masch Masetti  Francesco SBR3 Grosseto
104 98 masch Bossini Alessandro SBR3 Grosseto
105 7 femm Machetti Emanuela Pol. Mens Sana
106 8 femm Pampaloni Barbara G.S. Bellavista
107 99 masch Vannuccini Paolo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
108 100 masch Vanacore Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
109 101 masch Chiaroni Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
110 102 masch Belsanti Francesco G.S. Polstato
111 103 masch Tarli  Giovanni Libero
112 104 masch Benocci Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
113 105 masch Ceccotti Paolo Circolo dei Risorti - Buonconvento
114 106 masch Magi Luciano Marathon Club Cral Mps
115 107 masch Nannotti Sandro G.P.A. Libertas
116 108 masch Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
117 109 masch Bracci Roberto G.S. Polstato
118 9 femm Michaelides Viki G.S. Polstato
119 10 femm Porri Roberta G.S. Monteaperti
120 110 masch Onori Massimo Cral Whirlpool
121 111 masch Rossi Massimo Cral Whirlpool
122 11 femm Ciommo Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948
123 112 masch Piscitelli  Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
124 113 masch Cannucci Giulio G.S. Aurora 1948
125 114 masch Semplici Paolo Marathon Club Cral Mps
126 115 masch Caterini Santi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
127 116 masch Gatti Alfredo Pol. Mens Sana
128 12 femm Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
129 117 masch Carletti Marco G.S. Monteaperti
130 118 masch Balestrini Carlo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
131 119 masch Mucciarini Massino G.P. R. Valenti
132 120 masch Gori Savellini Gianluigi S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
133 121 masch Maridati Corrado G.S. Aurora 1948
134 122 masch Fornai  Simone G.S. Aurora 1948
135 123 masch Lorenzini  Riccardo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
136 13 femm Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps
137 14 femm Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
138 124 masch Pignata  Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
139 15 femm Carnevale Ines A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
140 125 masch Rohani Vahid S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
141 16 femm Caltieri Carmen G.S. Aurora 1948
142 126 masch Scampuddu Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
143 127 masch Allegri Fabio Marathon Club Cral Mps
144 17 femm Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
145 18 femm Terzuoli  Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948
146 128 masch Goracci Mario G.P. R. Valenti
147 129 masch Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
148 130 masch Magagnoli  Claudio Marathon Club Cral Mps
149 131 masch Golini Luciano G.P.A. Libertas
150 132 masch Manenti  Giuliano G.S. Cappuccini 1972
151 133 masch De Felice Gian Franco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
152 19 femm Chiarelli Emanuela S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
153 20 femm Mecacci Simonetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
154 134 masch Barcelli Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
155 21 femm Greco Maria Teresa A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
156 135 masch Galluzzi Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
157 136 masch Paperini Riccardo G.P. R. Valenti
158 22 femm Provvedi Letizia G.S. Polstato
159 137 masch Giorgi Alberto G.P. R. Valenti
160 23 femm Zanchi  Cinzia G.S. Polstato
161 138 masch Giannasi Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
162 139 masch Liverani Sergio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
163 24 femm Coppola Marilena G.S. Aurora 1948
164 140 masch Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
165 141 masch Sampieri Andrea G.S. Lucignano
166 142 masch Montemurro  Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
167 143 masch Mancini Proietti  Mauro G.S. Polstato
168 144 masch Petrolito  Roberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
169 145 masch Monciatti Simone G.S. Aurora 1948
170 25 femm Scarpone Elisa S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
171 146 masch Scarpini Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
172 26 femm Giannasi Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
173 27 femm Casaioli Sofia G.S. Aurora 1948
174 147 masch Monciatti Cesare G.S. Aurora 1948
175 148 masch Maurici  Massimo G.P.A. Libertas
176 28 femm Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
177 29 femm Calandra  Valentina Pol. Mens Sana
178 149 masch Calandra Vincenzo G.S. Polstato
179 150 masch Muzzi  Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
180 151 masch Nannetti Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
181 152 masch Pianigiani Mauro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
182 30 femm Belotti Eva A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
183 153 masch Cassati Vincenzo Marathon Club Cral Mps
184 31 femm Terzuoli Irene G.S. Aurora 1948
185 32 femm Staderini Angela Pol. Mens Sana
186 154 masch Agricoli Paolo G.S. Polstato
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e