www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
16a  UN MONTE DI CORSA
Domenica 10 aprile 2011
SIENA  Piazza  Salimbeni
2a prova CAMPIONATO UISP 2011 CORSA SU STRADA
KM 15
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f Categ. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 C m Valentini Giacomo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 0.53.17
2 2 masch 1 B m La Banca Domenico G.S. Aurora 1948 0.53.35
3 3 masch 1 E m Carnesecchi Federico G.S. Polstato 0.55.33
4 4 masch 2 E m Tumino Lorenzo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.55.36
5 5 masch 2 C m Anaclerio Dario Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 0.55.38
6 6 masch 3 C m Fani Roberto Uisp Prato 0.57.04
7 7 masch 4 C m Prosa Giorgio G.P. R. Valenti 0.57.29
8 8 masch 1 F m Soldini Aldo Poditisca Arezzo 0.58.13
9 9 masch 5 C m Giambrone Giuseppe G.S. Polstato 0.59.02
10 10 masch 1 G m Gabsi Farah G.P. R. Valenti 0.59.13
11 11 masch 6 C m Amari Giacomo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.59.20
12 12 masch 1 D m Brogi Fabio G.P. R. Valenti 0.59.34
13 13 masch 2 F m Carlini Stefano A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 0.59.44
14 14 masch 3 F m Calabrò Antonio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 1.00.05
15 15 masch 7 C m Ciambriello Giovanni G.P. R. Valenti 1.01.07
16 16 masch 2 D m Bartoli Luca A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.01.20
17 17 masch 4 F m Cerciello Mario SBR3 Grosseto 1.01.35
18 18 masch 1 A m Graziani Emanuele U.P. Policiano (AR) 1.01.45
19 19 masch 3 D m Ferro Diego G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.01.47
20 20 masch 5 F m Chiezzi Alessandro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 1.02.21
21 21 masch 6 F m Del Colombo Nicola Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.02.23
22 22 masch 2 G m Perugini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.02.27
23 23 masch 4 D m Poggi Pietro Il Maratoneta  Sport Runner Club 1.02.29
24 24 masch 2 B m Tuyvkeze Athanase Libero 1.02.40
25 25 masch 7 F m Peccianti Luca G.S. Monteperti 1.02.46
26 26 masch 8 F m Sadotti Gilberto Poditisca Arezzo 1.02.50
27 27 masch 5 D m Caini Marco Palestra Gymnasium 1.03.02
28 28 masch 9 F m Petito Franco Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 1.03.06
29 29 masch 3 E m Bagnai Danny G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.03.09
30 30 masch 1 I m Patrussi Enzo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.03.10
31 31 masch 10 F m Sampieri Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.03.11
32 32 masch 4 E m Scalzo Antonio G.S. Bellavista 1.03.16
33 1 femm 1 C f Marchetti Daniela Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.03.22
34 33 masch 11 F m Felici Fabio Poditisca Arezzo 1.03.23
35 34 masch 1 H m Belardi Stefano Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 1.03.31
36 35 masch 8 C m Ravagni Emanuele Circolo dei Risorti - Buonconvento 1.03.32
37 36 masch 12 F m Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 1.03.47
38 37 masch 2 H m Toni Massimo Maratoneti Genovesi 1.03.51
39 38 masch 13 F m Pieri Carlo Atl. La Rampa (FI) 1.03.54
40 39 masch 14 F m Clarichetti Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.04.01
41 40 masch 5 E m Mencacci Gianni Atl. Sinalunga 1.04.03
42 2 femm 1 E f Tiberi Lucia G.S. Il Fiorino (FI) 1.04.15
43 41 masch 6 E m Francini Alessandro Pol. Mens Sana 1.04.21
44 42 masch 15 F m Grandi Duccio Pol. Mens Sana 1.04.22
45 43 masch 3 G m Fè Marco Atl. Sinalunga 1.04.37
46 44 masch 2 I m Fusi Mauro Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.04.52
47 45 masch 9 C m Giannitti Pietro Pol. Mens Sana 1.05.02
48 46 masch 16 F m Monnanni Enrico Atl. Sangiovannese (AR) 1.05.12
49 47 masch 6 D m Tozzi Christian G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.05.28
50 48 masch 3 H m Casula Luigi G.S. Bellavista 1.05.33
51 49 masch 7 D m Bani Federico G.P. R. Valenti 1.05.36
52 50 masch 3 I m Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.05.44
53 51 masch 17 F m Tognalini Luca Poditisca Arezzo 1.05.53
54 52 masch 7 E m Paciotti Giacomo Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.05.54
55 3 femm 2 E f Chellini Sandra A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.06.00
56 53 masch 18 F m Fioretto Luigi Atl. La Rampa (FI) 1.06.06
57 54 masch 4 H m Nasini Enrico A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.06.08
58 55 masch 8 E m Ferraro Angelo G.S. Polstato 1.06.43
59 56 masch 9 E m Semeraro Andrea Atl. Sinalunga 1.06.50
60 57 masch 5 H m Pellegrini Paolo SBR3 Grosseto 1.06.51
61 58 masch 10 E m Grizi Maurizio Circolo dei Risorti - Buonconvento 1.07.07
62 4 femm 1 G f Del Bello Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.07.13
63 59 masch 6 H m Frullanti Enzo G.P. R. Valenti 1.07.21
64 60 masch 19 F m Bianchini Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.07.36
65 5 femm 3 E f Giannelli Giovanna Pol. Mens Sana 1.07.50
66 61 masch 2 A m Marsiglietti Matteo Pol. Trieste 1.08.02
67 62 masch 20 F m Bacconi Paolo G.S. Monteaperti 1.08.05
68 63 masch 3 A m Burroni Alessandro Pol. Trieste 1.08.10
69 64 masch 4 I m Arena Antonio G.S. Aurora 1948 1.08.12
70 65 masch 7 H m Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.08.15
71 66 masch 3 B m Gazzei Marco Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle 1.08.17
72 67 masch 8 H m Livi Paolo Poditisca Arezzo 1.08.18
73 6 femm 1 F f Gambinossi Cinzia G.S. La Pania 1.08.19
74 68 masch 9 H m Barbetti Alessandro Palestra The Best Body 1.08.21
75 69 masch 8 D m Pitman Richard G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.08.26
76 70 masch 4 G m Civai Gianni G.S. Monteaperti 1.08.27
77 71 masch 5 G m Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.08.42
78 72 masch 1 L m Rotunno Paolo G.S. Monteaperti 1.09.03
79 73 masch 10 C m Guerra Alberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.09.07
80 7 femm 4 E f Mala Stepanka G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.09.08
81 74 masch 21 F m Frontani Massimo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 1.09.10
82 75 masch 11 E m Sassetti Federico Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.09.22
83 76 masch 9 D m Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.09.34
84 77 masch 12 E m Cesaretti Massimo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.09.42
85 78 masch 13 E m Gennai Massimo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 1.09.49
86 79 masch 10 H m Brunelli Adriano G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.09.51
87 80 masch 14 E m Mattia Carlo Pol. Mens Sana 1.09.54
88 81 masch 11 H m Carletti Marco G.S. Monteaperti 1.09.56
89 82 masch 5 I m Pannocchia Luciano Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.10.18
90 83 masch 6 I m Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.10.28
91 84 masch 15 E m Nissum Mikkel G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.10.33
92 85 masch 22 F m Fantaccini Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.10.34
93 86 masch 6 G m Moda Alessandro U.S. La Nave (FI) 1.10.42
94 87 masch 7 I m Falso Luigi Federico G.S. Monteaperti 1.10.43
95 88 masch 7 G m Belotti Gaspare A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.10.54
96 89 masch 23 F m Marotto Luca Pol. Mens Sana 1.10.59
97 90 masch 24 F m Della Corte Salvatore Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 1.11.07
98 91 masch 12 H m Pinzi Fabrizio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.11.09
99 92 masch 8 G m Cesaretti Lauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.11.11
100 93 masch 25 F m Tanganelli Filippo G.S. Lucignano 1.11.28
101 8 femm 1 D f Ceccarelli Simona G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.11.30
102 9 femm 2 F f Carlini Lucia G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.11.33
103 94 masch 11 C m Gorelli Massimo G.S. Aurora 1948 1.11.34
104 95 masch 9 G m Mariotti Mauro G.S. Monteaperti 1.11.56
105 96 masch 13 H m Vullo Vincenzo G.S. Monteaperti 1.11.58
106 97 masch 10 D m Francioni Alessandro Cral Whirlpool 1.12.00
107 98 masch 11 D m Soldani Francesco G.S. La Pania 1.12.11
108 99 masch 10 G m Ciampolini Fabrizio Individuale Uisp 1.12.18
109 100 masch 26 F m Mechi Antonio Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.12.23
110 101 masch 2 L m Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.12.42
111 102 masch 14 H m Fabiani Massimo A.S.D. Sport Siena 1.12.45
112 103 masch 11 G m Zacchei Carlo Palestra The Best Body 1.12.55
113 104 masch 12 C m Barbini Victor A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.13.08
114 105 masch 12 G m Cafaro Salvatore G.S. Polstato 1.13.31
115 106 masch 13 G m Peruzzi Giancarlo Poditisca Arezzo 1.13.34
116 107 masch 4 B m Lisi Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.13.35
117 10 femm 5 E f Giorgi Roberta Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.13.44
118 108 masch 15 H m Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti 1.13.45
119 109 masch 16 E m Aldinucci Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.13.52
120 110 masch 17 E m Rabazzi Nicola G.S. Lucignano 1.13.56
121 111 masch 27 F m Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti 1.13.57
122 112 masch 18 E m Bonucci Davide S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.13.58
123 113 masch 3 L m Fani Azelio D.L.F. Grosseto 1.14.01
124 114 masch 28 F m Agnelli Marcello A.S.D. 0+ 1.14.14
125 115 masch 29 F m Stefanucci Carlo Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.14.17
126 116 masch 14 G m Landozzi Guido G.S. La Pania 1.14.24
127 117 masch 13 C m Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti 1.14.37
128 11 femm 1 B f Castagna Concetta Libera 1.14.49
129 118 masch 16 H m Serpi Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.14.51
130 119 masch 30 F m Bellosi Alberto Podistica Val di Pesa 1.15.01
131 12 femm 6 E f Cassamally Meg A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 1.15.05
132 120 masch 12 D m Milaneschi Daniele Atl. Sestini (AR) 1.15.12
133 121 masch 17 H m Iacoviello Rocco G.S. Polstato 1.15.18
134 122 masch 15 G m Contemori Mauro Atl. Sinalunga 1.15.21
135 123 masch 13 D m Sangermano Angelo G.S. Polstato 1.15.27
136 13 femm 2 D f Rus Ileana Team Marathon Bike (GR) 1.15.30
137 124 masch 18 H m Pilastri Renato Podistica Arezzo 1.15.40
138 125 masch 14 D m Soldateschi Simone Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle 1.16.00
139 126 masch 19 H m Bigiarini Carlo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 1.16.12
140 127 masch 20 H m Chesi Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.16.22
141 128 masch 16 G m Menchetti Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.16.23
142 129 masch 15 D m Agnelli Massimo G.P. R. Valenti 1.16.24
143 14 femm 3 F f Biagioli Marina A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.16.25
144 130 masch 21 H m Francini Sergio Atl. Sinalunga 1.16.31
145 131 masch 31 F m Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti 1.17.01
146 132 masch 4 A m Lorenzetti Alessandro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 1.17.03
147 133 masch 22 H m Caselli Mauro G.S. Polstato 1.17.05
148 134 masch 14 C m Mulinacci Pietro Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.17.06
149 135 masch 23 H m Surci Daniele G.P. R. Valenti 1.17.09
150 136 masch 19 E m Briganti Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948 1.17.12
151 137 masch 8 I m Balestrini Carlo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.17.15
152 138 masch 20 E m Belsanti Francesco G.S. Polstato 1.17.23
153 139 masch 21 E m Cecchini Massimo Podistica Val di Pesa 1.17.25
154 140 masch 4 L m Mazzeschi Sergio Podistica Arezzo 1.17.28
155 141 masch 9 I m Ciabattini Euro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 1.17.38
156 142 masch 15 C m Cresti Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.17.44
157 143 masch 10 I m Pinzi Valter Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.17.53
158 144 masch 24 H m Menchi Rogai Sergio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 1.17.56
159 145 masch 17 G m Calandra Vincenzo G.S. Polstato 1.18.00
160 146 masch 18 G m Corallo Biagio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.18.07
161 15 femm 1 H f Gistri Marta G.P.A. Libertas 1.18.08
162 147 masch 11 I m Goretti Renato Team Marathon Bike (GR) 1.18.09
163 148 masch 25 H m Capaccioli Franco G.S. Lucignano 1.18.10
164 149 masch 22 E m Morganti Maurizio Atl. La Rampa (FI) 1.18.13
165 150 masch 32 F m Ulivelli Marco Pol. Mens Sana 1.18.24
166 151 masch 12 I m Bisogni Mauro Individuale Uisp 1.18.29
167 152 masch 5 L m Fosi Giorgio G.P.A. Libertas 1.18.31
168 16 femm 4 F f Memmi Tamara G.S. Polstato 1.18.40
169 153 masch 19 G m Pini Alberto G.S. Polstato 1.18.50
170 154 masch 33 F m Caldesi Fulvio A.S.D. La Chianina 1.19.11
171 155 masch 23 E m Siragusa Gianni A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.19.33
172 156 masch 16 C m Scali Francesco G.P. R. Valenti 1.19.55
173 17 femm 2 H f Porri Roberta G.S. Monteaperti 1.19.56
174 157 masch 13 I m Pianigiani Mauro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.19.58
175 158 masch 14 I m Scolafurru Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.20.09
176 159 masch 24 E m Onori Massimo Cral Whirlpool 1.20.27
177 160 masch 15 I m Garosi Claudio G.P.A. Libertas 1.20.29
178 161 masch 20 G m Pagano Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.20.36
179 162 masch 1 M m Magnani Sergio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 1.20.41
180 163 masch 26 H m Pisicchio Giuseppe G.P. R. Valenti 1.21.10
181 18 femm 5 F f Pampaloni Barbara G.S. Bellavista 1.21.11
182 164 masch 34 F m Laurini Fabio A.S.D. La Chianina 1.21.15
183 19 femm 3 D f Machetti Emanuela Pol. Mens Sana 1.21.20
184 165 masch 16 D m Materozzi Alessio Atl. Sinalunga 1.21.34
185 166 masch 6 L m Burroni Guido Cral Whirlpool 1.21.38
186 20 femm 4 D f Giuntoli Simona Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.21.45
187 21 femm 2 C f Lorenzini Chiara G.P. R. Valenti 1.21.46
188 167 masch 17 D m Tommasi Massimo Circolo dei Risorti - Buonconvento 1.22.00
189 168 masch 35 F m Pagni Giuliano G.P.A. Libertas 1.22.02
190 169 masch 16 I m Passarello Francesco A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.22.04
191 170 masch 27 H m Bracci Roberto G.S. Polstato 1.22.08
192 171 masch 17 I m Cocchi Umberto A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 1.22.17
193 22 femm 6 F f Cardone Claudia A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.22.25
194 172 masch 21 G m Burroni Luca S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.22.39
195 173 masch 36 F m Bruni Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.22.40
196 174 masch 18 I m Lodovichi Franco A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 1.23.15
197 175 masch 7 L m Goracci Mario G.P. R. Valenti 1.23.21
198 176 masch 17 C m Fagioli Matteo A.S.D. Sport Siena 1.23.24
199 177 masch 18 C m Fabiani Matteo A.S.D. Sport Siena 1.23.25
200 178 masch 22 G m Rohani Vahaid S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.23.26
201 179 masch 25 E m Fornai Simone G.S. Aurora 1948 1.23.36
202 180 masch 19 I m Scarpini Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.23.50
203 181 masch 37 F m Viciani Emanuele G.S. Polstato 1.24.04
204 182 masch 19 C m Chiaroni Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.24.05
205 183 masch 38 F m Canestrari Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 1.24.41
206 184 masch 28 H m Mellone Carmine A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 1.24.42
207 185 masch 20 C m Mascolo Giovanni Pol. Mens Sana 1.24.43
208 186 masch 39 F m Bartalesi Roberto Pol. Mens Sana 1.24.49
209 23 femm 1 A f Brenci Roberta G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.24.50
210 24 femm 7 F f Ciommo Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948 1.25.06
211 187 masch 21 C m Pinassi Michele G.S. Aurora 1948 1.25.45
212 188 masch 5 B m Piscitelli Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.26.24
213 189 masch 40 F m Sassetti Roberto G.S. Lucignano 1.26.34
214 190 masch 18 D m Barbagli Francesco Pol. Mens Sana 1.26.36
215 25 femm 5 D f Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.26.48
216 191 masch 29 H m Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polstato 1.26.49
217 26 femm 8 F f Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.27.08
218 192 masch 20 I m Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.27.22
219 193 masch 8 L m Peccianti Duccio Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.27.28
220 194 masch 9 L m Bianciardi Ameraldo G.S. Polstato 1.27.31
221 195 masch 26 E m Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana 1.27.36
222 27 femm 2 G f Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.27.38
223 28 femm 6 D f Michaelides Viki G.S. Polstato 1.27.58
224 196 masch 23 G m Salvi Fabio A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 1.28.07
225 29 femm 1 I f Moscadelli Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.28.14
226 197 masch 27 E m Censini Loriano Atl. Sinalunga 1.28.22
227 30 femm 3 G f Boldi Carla A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.28.30
228 198 masch 10 L m Pianigiani Marcello Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.28.55
229 199 masch 28 E m Santini Carlo G.S. Polstato 1.29.10
230 31 femm 4 G f Vescovini Cinzia Cral Quadrifoglio (FI) 1.29.13
231 200 masch 19 D m Paperini Riccardo G.P. R. Valenti 1.29.38
232 201 masch 20 D m Stendardo Nicola S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.29.53
233 202 masch 29 E m Ceccotti Paolo Circolo dei Risorti - Buonconvento 1.30.03
234 203 masch 22 C m Giuntini Lorenzo G.S. Maiano (FI) 1.30.14
235 204 masch 41 F m Gambassi Gianni G.P.A. Libertas 1.30.36
236 32 femm 5 G f Greco Maria Teresa A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.30.44
237 33 femm 9 F f Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti 1.30.49
238 205 masch 30 H m Pepi Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.30.50
239 206 masch 21 D m Giglioni Luca Pol. Mens Sana 1.31.17
240 34 femm 6 G f Terzuoli Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948 1.31.26
241 35 femm 3 H f Carnevale Ines A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.31.27
242 207 masch 31 H m Giannasi Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.31.29
243 208 masch 32 H m Barcelli Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.33.40
244 209 masch 2 M m Galluzzi Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.33.41
245 210 masch 42 F m Rossi Massimo Cral Whirlpool 1.33.42
246 211 masch 33 H m Campolmi Marco G.S. Bellavista 1.34.09
247 212 masch 43 F m Rocchigiani Ranieri Pol. Mens Sana 1.35.08
248 213 masch 24 G m Gori Savellini Gianluigi S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.35.26
249 36 femm 7 E f Lombardi Alessandra Pol. Mens Sana 1.36.18
250 37 femm 3 C f Caltieri Carmen G.S. Aurora 1948 1.37.16
251 214 masch 11 L m Giuntini Enrico G.S. Maiano (FI) 1.37.49
252 38 femm 7 D f Martinelli Alice G.P. R. Valenti 1.38.03
253 215 masch 25 G m Meacci Fausto Atl. Sinalunga 1.38.25
254 216 masch 26 G m Petrolito Roberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.39.16
255 217 masch 30 E m Capacci Leonardo Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.39.56
256 218 masch 34 H m Montemurro Giuseppe G.S. Polstato 1.39.58
257 219 masch 21 I m Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.40.58
258 220 masch 44 F m Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.41.42
259 39 femm 2 A f Bruscia Sabra G.P. R. Valenti 1.42.13
260 221 masch 12 L m Truschi Alessandro Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 1.42.14
261 40 femm 8 E f Coppola Marilena G.S. Aurora 1948 1.42.49
262 41 femm 7 G f Scarpone Elisa S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.44.46
263 222 masch 45 F m Monciatti Simone G.S. Aurora 1948 1.45.42
264 42 femm 10 F f Giannasi Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.45.49
265 43 femm 4 H f Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti 1.47.11
266 223 masch 35 H m Casaioli Mario G.S. Aurora 1948 1.47.12
267 224 masch 3 M m Muzzi Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.47.56
268 225 masch 22 D m Partini Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.49.03
269 226 masch 27 G m Nannetti Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.49.05
270 44 femm 2 B f Calandra Valentina Pol. Mens Sana 1.49.22
271 227 masch 13 L m Manenti Giuliano G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.49.23
272 228 masch 31 E m Nassi Renato G.S. Aurora 1948 1.57.22
273 45 femm 3 A f Belotti Eva A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.57.55
274 229 masch 36 H m Cassati Vincenzo Marathon Club Cral Mps 2.05.28
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e