www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
SULLE ORME DI SIGERICO
Sabato 16 aprile 2011
MONTERIGGIONI
PRIMA MEZZA MARATONA SULLA VIA FRANCIGENA
KM 21
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 assol m PASSARELLO STEFANO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1.20.58
2 2 masch 2 assol m REFI MIRKO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1.24.50
3 3 masch 3 assol m BASILE SALVATORE FUTURA 1.26.20
4 4 masch 4 assol m LELLI FILIPPO FUTURA 1.27.59
5 5 masch 1 veter m CEI MAURO TOSCANA ATL. EMPOLI 1.28.55
6 6 masch 5 assol m ROSSI VALENTINO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1.30.57
7 7 masch 6 assol m CARLINI STEFANO UISP CHIANCIANO 1.33.54
8 8 masch 7 assol m CONTEMORI MATTIA ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1.34.13
9 9 masch 8 assol m CARBONE MASSIMO FOLLONICA 1.34.43
10 10 masch 2 veter m FRANCESCHINI NILO VINCI 1.35.14
11 11 masch 9 assol m ANTONELLI ALBERTO POL. FIESOLE OUTBACK 1.35.48
12 12 masch 3 veter m BAGNI BRUNO CASTELLO 1.36.48
13 13 masch 10 assol m FELICI FABIO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1.36.52
14 14 masch 11 assol m CAPRESI ALESSANDRO GYMNASIUM 1.37.35
15 15 masch 1 arg m PATRUSSI ENZO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1.38.33
16 16 masch 2 arg m FUSI MAURO MTH CLUB MPS 1.39.36
17 17 masch 12 assol m CAVALLARO G.BATTISTA MTH CLUB MPS 1.39.37
18 18 masch 13 assol m SCALZO ANTONIO BELLAVISTA 1.39.59
19 1 femm 1 assol f FURLANI DANIELA CHIANCIANO 1.40.19
20 19 masch 14 assol m BANDONI GIORGIO CROCE D'ORO 1.40.25
21 20 masch 4 veter m BARCHIELLI MORENO PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 1.40.47
22 21 masch 15 assol m BERNETTI MAURO CHIANCIANO 1.40.57
23 22 masch 5 veter m BALESTRI STEFANO VINCI 1.41.33
24 23 masch 16 assol m CENNINI SAMUELE AVIS FOIANO 1.41.44
25 24 masch 17 assol m BIGAZZI ANTONIO TOSCANA ATL. EMPOLI 1.42.11
26 25 masch 18 assol m MASI FRANCO PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 1.42.20
27 26 masch 19 assol m MAZZI ALBERTO CASALGUIDI 1.42.21
28 27 masch 6 veter m PELLEGRINI PAOLO SBR3 GROSSETO 1.42.23
29 28 masch 7 veter m CHIOSTRINI NICOLA SOCIETA' VECCHI AMICI 1.43.13
30 29 masch 20 assol m FERRARI ANTONIO TRIATHLON LOMBARDIA 1.43.15
31 30 masch 21 assol m BONCOMPAGNI ROBERTO AVIS FOIANO 1.43.17
32 31 masch 22 assol m LEPRE GIANLUCA TOSCANA ATL. EMPOLI 1.43.52
33 32 masch 23 assol m MORANDINI MASSIMO LIBERO 1.44.17
34 33 masch 24 assol m CLARICHETTI MAURO TORRE DEL MANGIA SIES 1.44.21
35 34 masch 25 assol m BIANCHI FRANCESCO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1.44.34
36 35 masch 26 assol m MAINARDI MASSIMO TOSCANA ATL. EMPOLI 1.44.43
37 36 masch 27 assol m BIGOZZI FRANCESCO LA NAVE 1.45.02
38 37 masch 28 assol m VAGAGGINI DIEGO UISP ABBADIA S. SALVATORE 1.45.35
39 38 masch 8 veter m DETTORI RENATO POD. EMPOLESE 1.45.40
40 39 masch 1 oro m CENCI NORICO PIEVE A RIPOLI 1.46.09
41 40 masch 29 assol m TADDEI MAURIZIO IL FIORINO 1.46.36
42 41 masch 9 veter m ARTINI UBALDO CAPPUCCINI 1.46.39
43 42 masch 30 assol m CENDALI GABRIELE OLTRARNO 1.47.03
44 43 masch 31 assol m PAGNI MASSIMILIANO BORGO A BUGGIANO 1.47.06
45 44 masch 10 veter m BONGIOVANNI SALVATORE MTH CLUB MPS 1.47.17
46 45 masch 32 assol m GOVERNI GUIDO IL MARATONETA 1.47.38
47 46 masch 33 assol m PASQUINI DAVID FRATELLANZA POPOLARE 1.48.03
48 47 masch 34 assol m CENCETTI EMILIANO FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 1.48.44
49 48 masch 35 assol m MACCARINI ALESSANDRO CASALGUIDI 1.49.33
50 49 masch 36 assol m MAZZIERLI ROBERTO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1.50.10
51 50 masch 11 veter m TRONI ALBERTO ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO 1.50.20
52 51 masch 12 veter m POGGIALINI STEFANO MTH CLUB MPS 1.50.23
53 52 masch 37 assol m RUBEGNI GABRIELE FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 1.50.30
54 53 masch 13 veter m CAPUANO GIOVANNI CASALGUIDI 1.51.22
55 54 masch 3 arg m SECCI GIANCARLO GRASSINA 1.51.34
56 55 masch 38 assol m SENESI MASSIMILIANO MTH CLUB MPS 1.51.39
57 56 masch 39 assol m GUERRA ALBERTO TORRE DEL MANGIA SIES 1.51.40
58 2 femm 2 assol f SCHEGGI VALENTINA GUALDO 1.52.06
59 3 femm 3 assol f RAZZOLINI ILARIA LA NAVE 1.52.07
60 57 masch 40 assol m FLORIANI FRANCESCO TORRE DEL MANGIA SIES 1.52.18
61 58 masch 41 assol m CASELLI RICCARDO MAIANO 1.52.29
62 59 masch 14 veter m FURLER PETER ASSI TOSCANA 1.52.45
63 60 masch 42 assol m BIANCHI MAURIZIO OLTRARNO 1.53.15
64 61 masch 15 veter m MENCHETTI ADRIANO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1.53.22
65 62 masch 43 assol m BIANCHI EMANUELE UISP 1.53.31
66 63 masch 16 veter m MODA ALESSANDRO LA NAVE 1.54.12
67 64 masch 44 assol m CACIALLI FRANCO TRAIL 1.54.42
68 65 masch 17 veter m CIAMPOLINI FABRIZIO UISP COLLE 1.54.58
69 66 masch 18 veter m SANDRUCCI GIANNI MAIANO 1.55.00
70 4 femm 4 assol f RANFAGNI GRAZIA MAIANO 1.55.20
71 67 masch 45 assol m LISI ANDREA TORRE DEL MANGIA SIES 1.55.44
72 68 masch 4 arg m VIGNOZZI ALESSANDRO POL. FIESOLE OUTBACK 1.55.46
73 69 masch 46 assol m PALLASSINI LORENZO LIBERO 1.55.48
74 70 masch 47 assol m BIANCHI LORENZO GS VALENTI 1.55.58
75 71 masch 2 oro m IALINI PAOLO ALL RUNNING TEAM 1.56.09
76 72 masch 5 arg m FORCONI GIANCARLO GRASSINA 1.56.14
77 73 masch 3 oro m DONATINI ENZO INDAS MAMELI RAVENNA 1.56.25
78 5 femm 5 assol f BOULAHFA FATMA MAIANO 1.56.54
79 74 masch 48 assol m CONFORTI FEDERICO BELLAVISTA 1.57.26
80 75 masch 49 assol m CRESTI FRANCESCO TORRE DEL MANGIA SIES 1.57.38
81 76 masch 19 veter m CAFARO SALVATORE POLIZIA DI STATO 1.57.40
82 77 masch 50 assol m STEFANUCCI CARLO MTH CLUB MPS 1.57.43
83 78 masch 51 assol m GHERDINI STEFANO MAIANO 1.57.48
84 79 masch 6 arg m MORANDINI DANIELE LA NAVE 1.58.14
85 80 masch 7 arg m BARZANTI CARLO LA NAVE 1.58.33
86 81 masch 20 veter m CONTEMORI MAURO ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1.59.40
87 82 masch 52 assol m ORSUCCI MASSIMILIANO TRIKLAB TEAM 1.59.44
88 83 masch 53 assol m MILANESCHI DANIELE SESTINI AREZZO 1.59.59
89 84 masch 54 assol m CORTAZZO MICHELE OLIMPIA COLLE 2.00.32
90 6 femm 6 assol f BIAGIOLI MARINA IL GREGGE RIBELLE 2.01.14
91 85 masch 21 veter m LODDO FRANCESCO IL PONTE SCANDICCI 2.01.54
92 86 masch 22 veter m ROGGI STEFANO BELLAVISTA 2.02.04
93 87 masch 23 veter m PAMPALONI MAURO TORRE DEL MANGIA SIES 2.02.17
94 88 masch 8 arg m BISOGNI MAURO UISP COLLE 2.02.27
95 89 masch 24 veter m MENCHI ROGAI SERGIO MONTEVARCHI 2.02.52
96 7 femm 7 assol f GOZZI ALESSIA TORRE DEL MANGIA SIES 2.04.30
97 90 masch 55 assol m SAMMICHELI GABRIELE POL. MENS SANA 2.04.40
98 91 masch 25 veter m CARBONI FABIO POLICIANO 2.05.10
99 8 femm 8 assol f MENCARELLI FEDERICA AVIS FOIANO 2.05.11
100 92 masch 26 veter m FRANCINI SERGIO ATLETICA SINALUNGA 2.05.12
101 93 masch 56 assol m MESSERI GIOVANNI LA NAVE 2.05.20
102 9 femm 9 assol f SANARELLI NICOLETTA PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 2.05.39
103 94 masch 57 assol m SCARDIGLI ALESSANDRO UISP COLLE 2.06.01
104 95 masch 58 assol m VOLTERRANI ALESSANDRO UISP COLLE 2.06.46
105 96 masch 59 assol m FRANCONE GIANLUCA LA CHIANINA 2.06.53
106 97 masch 60 assol m CALDESI FULVIO LA CHIANINA 2.06.54
107 10 femm 1 veter mf NARDINI MARI GRAZIA GRASSINA 2.07.20
108 98 masch 9 arg m PASSARELLO FRANCESCO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 2.07.42
109 99 masch 61 assol m NIGI PAOLO LA NAVE 2.09.57
110 11 femm 10 assol f BIANCHI SERENA LA NAVE 2.09.58
111 100 masch 62 assol m CANESTRARI MAURO CHIANCIANO 2.11.17
112 101 masch 63 assol m SASSETTI ROBERTO LUCIGNANO SIENA 2.11.38
113 102 masch 64 assol m FUSI SIMONE CRAL WHIRLPOOL 2.11.41
114 103 masch 27 veter m CHESI RINO MTH CLUB MPS 2.12.04
115 12 femm 11 assol f CAROS SALGADO JOANA 2.12.15
116 104 masch 65 assol m ROSSI MASSIMO CRAL WHIRLPOOL 2.12.45
117 105 masch 66 assol m RAZZANELLI SIMONE BELLAVISTA 2.13.16
118 106 masch 67 assol m CENCI FILIPPO NUOVA ATL. LASTRA 2.13.26
119 107 masch 68 assol m BELSANTI FRANCESCO POLIZIA DI STATO 2.13.42
120 108 masch 69 assol m MANNUCCI STEFANO GRASSINA 2.14.02
121 109 masch 70 assol m PISCITELLI GIUSEPPE TORRE DEL MANGIA SIES 2.14.35
122 110 masch 28 veter m CENNI MARCO MTH CLUB MPS 2.14.39
123 111 masch 71 assol m SEMPLICI PAOLO MTH CLUB MPS 2.14.52
124 112 masch 72 assol m MAZZANTI LUCA SPIRITO TRAIL 2.15.12
125 113 masch 10 arg m FREZZA VALDEMARO GRASSINA 2.15.43
126 13 femm 2 veter mf BIGLIAZZI PAOLA MONTERIGGIONI 2.18.51
127 114 masch 11 arg m BALESTRINI CARLO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 2.18.52
128 115 masch 12 arg m LODOVICHI FRANCO UISP CHIANCIANO 2.19.24
129 14 femm 3 veter mf CAPORASO IDA MIRANDA POLICIANO 2.20.32
130 116 masch 13 arg m PIGNATA MARCO TORRE DEL MANGIA SIES 2.25.42
131 15 femm 4 veter mf CARNEVALE INES IL GREGGE RIBELLE 2.27.19
132 117 masch 29 veter m SOSTEGNI CLAUDIO BELLAVISTA 2.27.46
133 16 femm 12 assol f CARLETTI CLAUDIA MARCIATORI MUGELLO 2.27.58
134 118 masch 30 veter m ZAVOLI GIANPIERO MARCIATORI MUGELLO 2.28.00
135 17 femm 13 assol f MICHAELIDES VIKI POLIZIA DI STATO 2.28.58
136 18 femm 14 assol f FRANCESCHELLI ELISABETTA LA NAVE 2.29.24
137 19 femm 15 assol f SACCARDI MONIA LA NAVE 2.29.25
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t