www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
MONTE ISI ECO - TRAIL
Sabato 23 aprile 2011
MONTISI
KM 18,900
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 B m Caroni Francesco Maratoneta Runners Club 01.20.33
2 2 masch 1 C m Rubellini Leonardo Tiferno Runners 01.25.18
3 3 masch 2 C m Orsi Sergio Atl. Vinci (FI) 01.27.59
4 4 masch 2 B m Bossini Alessandro Sbr 3 GR 01.29.26
5 5 masch 3 C m Ungureanu Costantin Maiano FI 01.30.31
6 1 femm 1 B f Garinei Paola Avis Perugia 01.32.05
7 6 masch 4 C m Felici Fabio Podistica Arezzo 01.33.12
8 2 femm 1 C f Orlandi Maria Cristina Podistica Sassolese 01.33.55
9 7 masch 3 B m Berti David Marathon Bike GR 01.35.10
10 8 masch 1 D m Michelangeli Aurelio Park Trails 01.35.37
11 3 femm 2 C f Barboi Camelia Maiano FI 01.35.43
12 9 masch 5 C m Bernetti Mauro UISP Chianciano 01.36.18
13 10 masch 6 C m Rossi Stefano Podistica Arezzo 01.36.20
14 11 masch 2 D m Barberini Pietro Cappuccini 1972 01.36.42
15 12 masch 7 C m Moscatelli Antonio Isolotto(FI) 01.36.49
16 13 masch 8 C m Gaddoni Paolo Imola 01.36.58
17 14 masch 4 B m Ruggiero Luca Libero 01.37.00
18 15 masch 9 C m Zulli Massimo Podistica Arezzo 01.37.56
19 16 masch 3 D m Pellegrini Paolo Sbr 3 GR 01.38.35
20 4 femm 2 B f Giangrandi Chiara GP Parco Alpi Apuane 01.38.58
21 17 masch 1 A m Brogi Alberto Vis Cortona 01.39.31
22 18 masch 10 C m Pagni Massimiliano Borgo a Buggiano 01.40.26
23 19 masch 5 B m Vignali Sergio Ruote Libere Manciano (GR) 01.41.18
24 20 masch 11 C m Auletta Francesco Podismo Il Ponte San Miniato(PI) 01.41.20
25 21 masch 4 D m Burrini Andrea Val di Pesa 01.41.41
26 22 masch 12 C m Bigozzi Francesco La Nave (FI) 01.42.04
27 23 masch 5 D m Fč Marco Atl. Sinalunga 01.42.37
28 24 masch 6 B m Belotti Claudio Serpentine 01.43.11
29 25 masch 7 B m Landucci Vittorio Podistica Il Campino 01.43.24
30 26 masch 8 B m Cennini Samuele Avis Foiano 01.43.30
31 27 masch 13 C m Bimbi Roberto La Torre Cenaia (PI) 01.43.45
32 28 masch 9 B m Boncompagni Roberto Avis Foiano 01.44.13
33 29 masch 2 A m Rusu Vitalie Libero 01.45.18
34 30 masch 10 B m Frontini Marco Podistica Il Campino 01.45.28
35 31 masch 14 C m Vastola  Aniello Joy of running 01.46.23
36 32 masch 15 C m Minocci Claudio Vis Cortona 01.46.27
37 33 masch 1 E m Falso Luigi Federico Monteaperti 01.46.29
38 34 masch 16 C m Emili Gino Monteriggioni 01.46.57
39 35 masch 11 B m Guerra Alberto  Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 01.47.04
40 36 masch 12 B m Ricasoli Marco Park Trails 01.47.22
41 37 masch Vannini Lukas Maratoneta Runners Club 01.47.28
42 38 masch 13 B m Pozzi Matteo Acquadela Bologna 01.47.32
43 39 masch 17 C m Tavini Alessandro Vis Cortona 01.47.54
44 5 femm 1 D f Boschini Chiara Atl.85 Faenza 01.48.16
45 40 masch 3 A m Lisi  Andrea  Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 01.48.30
46 41 masch 18 C m Fedi Alessandro Filippide 01.48.54
47 42 masch 19 C m Cesaretti  Massimo Cappuccini 1972 01.48.58
48 43 masch 6 D m Pieri Claudio  Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 01.49.09
49 44 masch 7 D m Droghini Sauro GP Lucrezia (PU) 01.49.16
50 45 masch 20 C m Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool 01.49.38
51 46 masch 21 C m Bianchi Lorenzo R.Valenti Rapolano 01.49.42
52 47 masch 2 E m Bossi Franco Atl. Sinalunga 01.49.46
53 48 masch 8 D m Carletti Marco Monteaperti 01.50.22
54 49 masch 22 C m Filippone Massimo La Nave (FI) 01.50.28
55 50 masch 9 D m Artini Ubaldo Cappuccini 1972 01.50.45
56 51 masch 23 C m Ceccherini Simone Calenzano 01.50.59
57 6 femm 3 B f Lemke Kristine Martina Forrest Gump 01.51.02
58 52 masch 3 E m Caoduro  Enzo Cappuccini 1972 01.51.04
59 53 masch 24 C m Senesi  Massimiliano Marathon Club Cral Mps 01.51.30
60 54 masch 10 D m Mucciarelli Leonello Polstato Siena 01.51.45
61 7 femm 3 C f Razzolini Ilaria La Nave (FI) 01.52.36
62 8 femm 4 B f Bonaffini Concetta Atl. Toscana Empoli 01.52.46
63 55 masch 25 C m Bellosi Alberto Podistica Val Di Pesa (FI) 01.53.33
64 56 masch 11 D m Bigiarini Carlo UISP Chianciano 01.53.58
65 57 masch 14 B m Mucciarini Simone R.Valenti Rapolano 01.54.11
66 58 masch 15 B m Francioni Alessandro Whirlpool 01.54.12
67 59 masch 4 E m Pierattelli Lugi Cappuccini 1972 01.54.21
68 60 masch 16 B m Rosati Michele  Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 01.54.28
69 9 femm 4 C f Cassamally Meg UISP Chianciano 01.54.34
70 61 masch 12 D m Morandini Daniele La Nave (FI) 01.55.23
71 62 masch 13 D m Mucciarini Massimo R.Valenti Rapolano 01.55.31
72 63 masch 14 D m Cesaretti  Lauro Cappuccini 1972 01.55.59
73 64 masch 17 B m Gambini Michele R.Valenti Rapolano 01.56.34
74 10 femm 2 D f Giorgi  Cristina La Torre Cenaia (PI) 01.56.43
75 65 masch 15 D m Mascarucci Fabrizio Podistica Arezzo 01.56.59
76 66 masch 18 B m Zoppetti Nicola Gualdo 01.57.02
77 67 masch 16 D m Moda  Alessandro La Nave (FI) 01.57.09
78 68 masch 26 C m Pisani Fausto Atl. Trecate 01.57.22
79 69 masch 27 C m Giacomini Marco Maiano FI 01.57.47
80 70 masch 28 C m Lugari Alessandro Podistica Sassolese 01.57.54
81 11 femm 5 C f Mattivi Elvira Podistica Sassolese 01.57.57
82 12 femm 5 B f Sanarelli Nicoletta Podistica Il Campino 01.58.20
83 71 masch 19 B m Barbini Victor Il Gregge Ribelle 01.58.40
84 72 masch 29 C m Rossi  Massimo Cral Whirlpool 02.00.07
85 73 masch 20 B m Certosi Giacomo Avis Zero Positivo  02.00.30
86 13 femm 6 B f Mencarelli Federica Avis Foiano 02.00.44
87 14 femm 3 D f Sicuranza Silvia Isolotto(FI) 02.01.38
88 74 masch 17 D m Cenni  Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps 02.03.20
89 75 masch 5 E m Vignozzi Alessandro Fiesole Outback 02.03.51
90 76 masch Panciatici Roberto Maratoneta Runners Club 02.04.47
91 77 masch 4 A m Piscitelli Giuseppe  Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 02.04.48
92 78 masch 30 C m Sedoni Massimiliano Podismo Il Ponte San Miniato(PI) 02.06.29
93 79 masch 21 B m Pasquali Tommaso  Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 02.06.30
94 15 femm 6 C f Bucci Marina Podismo Il Ponte San Miniato(PI) 02.06.31
95 80 masch 6 E m Magi Luciano Marathon Club Cral Mps 02.06.56
96 16 femm 7 B f Giuliattini Margherita Firenze Triathlon 02.07.26
97 81 masch 18 D m Capaccioli Franco Lucignano 02.07.28
98 17 femm 4 D f Porri Roberta Monteaperti 02.07.46
99 82 masch 31 C m Orrigo Maurizio La Nave (FI) 02.07.58
100 83 masch 32 C m Canestrari Mauro UISP Chianciano 02.08.36
101 84 masch 33 C m Scardi Nicola CUS Pavia 02.09.31
102 85 masch 19 D m Greco Giancarlo Podistica Sassolese 02.09.35
103 18 femm 7 C f Ugolini Lucia  Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 02.09.43
104 86 masch 22 B m Caffi Claudio Spirito Trail 02.09.51
105 19 femm 8 B f Bigi Marta CUS Pavia 02.09.52
106 87 masch 7 E m Sgatti Adriano La Nave (FI) 02.10.02
107 20 femm 9 B f Machetti Manuela Mens Sana 02.10.22
108 88 masch 5 A m Baldini Andrea Athletic Jawhara 02.10.38
109 89 masch 23 B m Geri Franco Nuova Atl. Lastra 02.11.00
110 90 masch 8 E m Cocchi Umberto UISP Chianciano 02.11.32
111 21 femm 5 D f Bigliazzi Paola  Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 02.12.47
112 91 masch 9 E m Balestrini Carlo Il Gregge Ribelle 02.12.48
113 92 masch 24 B m Stendardo Nicola  Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 02.13.20
114 93 masch 34 C m Mariancini Stefano La Torre Cenaia (PI) 02.13.28
115 94 masch 20 D m Materozzi Francesco UISP Chianciano 02.14.58
116 22 femm 10 B f Saccardi Monia La Nave (FI) 02.16.00
117 23 femm 6 D f Ferranti Patrizia Park Trails 02.16.44
118 24 femm 8 C f Nardi Patrizia Calenzano 02.16.56
119 95 masch 35 C m Cacioli Adriano 02.17.01
120 96 masch 21 D m Salvi Fabio UISP Chianciano 02.18.05
121 97 masch 22 D m Magliani Giampietro Atl. Scandiano (RE) 02.18.08
122 25 femm 11 B f Michaelides Viki Polstato Siena 02.20.04
123 98 masch 25 B m Manerchia Maserā Simone Avis Foiano 02.20.39
124 99 masch 10 E m Lodovichi Franco UISP Chianciano 02.21.31
125 26 femm 7 D f Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps 02.21.46
126 100 masch 1 F m Amerini Bruno R.Valenti Rapolano 02.22.56
127 101 masch 23 D m Luchini Massimo Ugnano (FI) 02.24.38
128 27 femm 9 C f Favilli Rebecca SAV jh000471 02.25.59
129 102 masch 11 E m Pignata Marco  Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 02.27.35
130 103 masch 12 E m Raspanti Paolo La Nave (FI) 02.32.41
131 28 femm 8 D f Battaglini Rossana La Nave (FI) 02.32.43
132 29 femm 12 B f Serafin Elena Montisi 02.38.25
133 30 femm 13 B f Baldi Barbara Montisi 02.38.26
134 104 masch 36 C m Bartolini Antonio Libero 02.38.27
135 105 masch 37 C m Falaschi Stefano Podismo Il Ponte San Miniato(PI) 02.40.34
136 31 femm 9 D f Marcanti Daniela Atletica 85 Faenza 02.44.25
137 106 masch 13 E m Giuntini Enrico Maiano FI 02.48.40
138 32 femm 14 B f Banchi Benedetta  Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 02.48.40
139 107 masch 24 D m Di Pastena Vincenzo Podistica Tiburtina 02.48.40
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t