www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
TARTUFO   ECO - TRAIL
Lunedi dell'Angelo 25 aprile 2011
SAN GIOVANNI D'ASSO
KM 18,300
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 B m Caroni Francesco Maratoneta Runners Club 1.18.22
2 2 masch 1 C m Rubellini Leonardo Tiferno Runners 1.21.44
3 3 masch 2 C m Muggianu Maurizio Capanne PG 1.22.38
4 4 masch 3 C m Orsi Sergio Atl. Vinci (FI) 1.23.10
5 5 masch 4 C m Ungureanu Costantin Maiano FI 1.24.27
6 6 masch 5 C m Salvo Radduso  Filippo ATL.Tusculum 1.25.49
7 7 masch 2 B m Ferro Diego Cappuccini 1972 1.25.58
8 1 femm 1 B f Garinei Paola Avis Perugia 1.26.09
9 8 masch 3 B m Berti David Marathon Bike GR 1.27.57
10 9 masch 6 C m Felici Fabio Podistica Arezzo 1.28.13
11 10 masch 7 C m Gaddoni Paolo Imola 1.30.43
12 2 femm 1 C f Orlandi Maria Cristina Podistica Sassolese 1.30.55
13 3 femm 2 C f Barboi Camelia Maiano FI 1.31.23
14 11 masch 8 C m Bernetti Mauro UISP Chianciano 1.32.05
15 12 masch 4 B m Belotti Claudio Serpentine 1.32.40
16 13 masch 1 D m Barberini Pietro Cappuccini 1972 1.33.10
17 14 masch 2 D m Fč Marco Atl. Sinalunga 1.33.59
18 15 masch 5 B m Ruggiero Luca Libero 1.34.00
19 16 masch 6 B m Vignali Sergio Ruote Libere Manciano (GR) 1.34.08
20 17 masch 3 D m Pellegrini Paolo Sbr 3 GR 1.34.53
21 18 masch 9 C m Emili Gino Monteriggioni 1.35.03
22 19 masch 4 D m Burrini Andrea Val di Pesa 1.35.21
23 20 masch 10 C m Auletta Francesco Podismo Il Ponte San Miniato(PI) 1.35.28
24 21 masch 5 D m Artini Ubaldo Cappuccini 1972 1.37.04
25 22 masch 11 C m Bimbi Roberto La Torre Cenaia (PI) 1.38.04
26 4 femm 2 B f Giangrandi Chiara GP Parco Alpi Apuane 1.39.22
27 23 masch 1 E m Falso Luigi Federico Monteaperti 1.39.23
28 24 masch 12 C m Filippone Massimo La Nave (FI) 1.39.43
29 25 masch 13 C m Bigozzi Francesco 1.39.44
30 26 masch 14 C m Ceccherini Simone Calenzano 1.39.49
31 5 femm 1 D f Boschini Chiara Atl.85 Faenza 1.39.59
32 27 masch 6 D m Droghini Sauro GP Lucrezia (PU) 1.40.17
33 28 masch 15 C m Floriani  Francesco  Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.40.30
34 29 masch 7 B m Poderini Daniele Tiferno Runners 1.40.50
35 6 femm 2 D f Del Bello  Barbara  Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.41.10
36 30 masch 7 D m Mucciarelli Leonello Polstato Siena 1.42.25
37 31 masch 16 C m Giacomini Marco Maiano FI 1.43.02
38 32 masch 8 B m Zoppetti Nicola Gualdo 1.43.16
39 33 masch 17 C m Fiorucci Giuseppe Atl. Nicchi 1.43.32
40 34 masch 18 C m Merendelli Marino Marathon Club Cittā di Castello 1.43.52
41 35 masch 8 D m Pieri Claudio  Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.44.18
42 36 masch 9 B m Borgogni Gianni Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.44.27
43 37 masch 9 D m Carletti Marco Monteaperti 1.45.15
44 7 femm 3 B f Bonaffini Concetta Atl. Toscana Empoli 1.45.53
45 38 masch 10 B m Ricasoli Marco Park Trails 1.46.15
46 39 masch 11 B m Borgogni  Alfredo Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.46.58
47 40 masch 12 B m Muzzi Simone  Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.47.27
48 41 masch 13 B m Barbini Victor Il Gregge Ribelle 1.48.41
49 42 masch 19 C m Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool 1.48.56
50 43 masch 2 E m Vignozzi Alessandro Fiesole Outback 1.50.00
51 44 masch 20 C m Pisani Fausto Atl. Trecate 1.50.20
52 45 masch 14 B m Rosati Michele  Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.51.01
53 8 femm 3 D f Giorgi  Cristina La Torre Cenaia (PI) 1.51.13
54 46 masch 15 B m Sinatti Gianni Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.51.25
55 47 masch 21 C m Lugari Alessandro Podistica Sassolese 1.51.26
56 9 femm 4 B f Sanarelli Nicoletta Podistica Il Campino 1.51.45
57 48 masch 1 A m Rusu Vitalie Libero 1.52.30
58 49 masch 16 B m Cecchini Mara Atl.Amatori Velletri 1.52.40
59 10 femm 3 C f Mattivi Elvira Podistica Sassolese 1.52.47
60 50 masch 10 D m Corallo Biagio  Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.54.57
61 11 femm 4 D f Sicuranza Silvia Isolotto(FI) 1.55.05
62 51 masch 11 D m Menchetti Claudio  Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.57.07
63 52 masch 12 D m Mucciarini Massimo R.Valenti Rapolano 1.57.20
64 12 femm 4 C f Monaci Francesca Monteriggioni 1.57.32
65 53 masch 22 C m Bellosi Alberto Podistica Val Di Pesa (FI) 1.57.39
66 54 masch 17 B m Tommasi Massimo Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 2.00.00
67 55 masch 2 A m Piscitelli Giuseppe  Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 2.00.34
68 56 masch 23 C m Sedoni Massimiliano Podismo Il Ponte San Miniato(PI) 2.00.48
69 13 femm 5 C f Bucci Marina Podismo Il Ponte San Miniato(PI) 2.00.50
70 14 femm 5 B f Paganelli Barbara ASD G.S Pieve a Ripoli 2.02.08
71 57 masch 24 C m Giusti Alessandro ASD G.S Pieve a Ripoli 2.02.09
72 58 masch 13 D m Greco Giancarlo Podistica Sassolese 2.02.22
73 15 femm 5 D f Porri Roberta Monteaperti 2.02.39
74 59 masch 25 C m Orrigo Maurizio La Nave (FI) 2.03.40
75 16 femm 6 C f Razzolini Ilaria La Nave (FI) 2.03.40
76 60 masch 14 D m Santini Piero Podistica Empolese 2.03.47
77 61 masch 19 B m Stendardo Nicola  Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 2.03.51
78 62 masch 15 D m Rohani Vahid  Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 2.05.23
79 63 masch 16 D m Capaccioli Franco Lucignano 2.05.43
80 64 masch 20 B m Scali Francesco R-Valenti 2.05.45
81 17 femm 1 A f Brenci Roberta Cappuccini 1972 2.06.00
82 18 femm 6 D f Bigliazzi Paola  Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 2.06.01
83 65 masch 3 E m Balestrini Carlo Il Gregge Ribelle 2.06.02
84 66 masch 4 E m Magi Luciano Marathon Club Cral Mps 2.06.02
85 19 femm 7 C f Nardi Patrizia Calenzano 2.06.51
86 67 masch 17 D m Magliani Giampietro Atl. Scandiano (RE) 2.10.03
87 20 femm 8 C f Calā Mara ATL.Tusculum 2.10.40
88 21 femm 9 C f Pampaloni Barbara Bellavista 2.11.15
89 22 femm 6 B f Michaelides Viki Polstato Siena 2.14.57
90 23 femm 7 B f Saccardi Monia La Nave (FI) 2.14.58
91 68 masch 26 C m Falaschi Stefano Podismo Il Ponte San Miniato(PI) 2.19.01
92 69 masch 18 D m Di Pastena Vincenzo Podistica Tiburtina 2.23.18
93 24 femm 7 D f Marcanti Daniela Atletica 85 Faenza 2.40.23
94 25 femm 10 C f Rocco Laura Polstato Siena 2.46.21
95 26 femm 8 D f Buti Paola R.Valenti Rapolano 2.46.26
96 27 femm  9 D f Scarpone Elisa

Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.

2.55.39
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t