www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
3a COPPA PRIMO MAGGIO
Giovedi 28 aprile 2011
ASCIANO SCALO
Km 7
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Meiattini Massimo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
2 2 masch Prosa Giorgio G.P. R. Valenti
3 3 masch Martinelli Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
4 4 masch Brogi Fabio G.P. R. Valenti
5 5 masch Taliani Massimiliano Team Marathon Bike Grosseto
6 6 masch Benincasa Alessandro Libero
7 7 masch Carlini Stefano A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
8 8 masch Negrini Luca A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
9 9 masch Marignani Gabriele G.P. R. Valenti
10 10 masch Ciambriello Giovanni G.P. R. Valenti
11 11 masch Sperandini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
12 12 masch Tonini Marco Atl. Sinalunga
13 13 masch Ravagni Emanuele Circolo dei Risorti Buoncovento
14 14 masch Mancini Michele Atl. Sinalunga
15 15 masch Cavalieri Leonardo Atl. Castello (FI)
16 16 masch Mencacci Gianni Atl. Sinalunga
17 17 masch Capolingua Giuseppe Pol. Mens Sana
18 18 masch Felici Fabio Podistica Arezzo
19 19 masch Ghezzi Moreno Pod. Il Campino (AR)
20 20 masch Giannitti Pietro Pol. Mens Sana
21 21 masch Bani Federico G.P. R. Valenti
22 22 masch Barberini Pietro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
23 23 masch Conti Riccardo Circolo dei Risorti Buoncovento
24 24 masch Semeraro Andrea Atl. Sinalunga
25 25 masch Guerra Alberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
26 26 masch Calussi Massimiliano Atl. Sinalunga
27 27 masch Barbini Victor A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
28 28 masch Masi Mirco Atl. Sinalunga
29 29 masch Frullanti Enzo G.P. R. Valenti
30 30 masch Mazzini Juri U.P. Policiano
31 31 masch Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
32 32 masch Borgogni Gianni Circolo dei Risorti Buoncovento
33 33 masch Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
34 34 masch Massai Fabio Atl. Sinalunga
35 35 masch Sassetti Federico Marathon Club Cral Mps
36 36 masch Vannuccini Biagio A.S.D. La Chianina
37 37 masch Lisi Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
38 38 masch Berti Francesco Pol. Gracciano
39 39 masch Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
40 40 masch Bardini Alessandro Pol. Gracciano
41 41 masch Muzzi Simone S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
42 42 masch Martini Roberto Pol. Mens Sana
43 43 masch Pianigiani Jacopo Circolo dei Risorti Buoncovento
44 44 masch Baccaro Giuseppe Assindustria Rovigo
45 45 masch Menchetti Adriano Pod. Il Campino (AR)
46 46 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
47 1 femm Banchi Benedetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
48 47 masch Grilli Graziano Atl. Sinalunga
49 48 masch Tiezzi Alessandro Atl. Sinalunga
50 49 masch Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti
51 50 masch Aldinucci Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
52 2 femm Giannelli Giovanna Pol. Mens Sana
53 51 masch Mancuso Andrea G.S. Aurora 1948
54 52 masch Bianchini Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
55 53 masch Ciurlia Luca Pol. Mens Sana
56 54 masch Borgogni Alfredo Circolo dei Risorti Buoncovento
57 55 masch Sinatti Gianni Circolo dei Risorti Buoncovento
58 56 masch Redi Nazzareno Pod. Il Campino (AR)
59 3 femm Cassamally Meg A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
60 57 masch Serpi Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
61 58 masch Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool
62 59 masch Menconi Antonello C.D.P. Perugia
63 4 femm Ceccarelli Simona G.S. Cappuccini 1972
64 60 masch Materozzi Alessio Atl. Sinalunga
65 61 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
66 62 masch Tommasi Massimo Circolo dei Risorti Buoncovento
67 63 masch Meoni Alessandro Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
68 64 masch Cencini Gian Luca A.S.D. La Chianina
69 65 masch Nofroni Massimiliano A.S.D. La Chianina
70 66 masch Caldesi Fulvio A.S.D. La Chianina
71 67 masch Cresti Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
72 68 masch Barbagli Francesco Pol. Mens Sana
73 69 masch Stendardo Nicola S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
74 70 masch Sammicheli Gabriele Pol. Mens Sana
75 71 masch Cristel Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
76 72 masch Guerrini Luca Pol. Mens Sana
77 73 masch Agnelli Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
78 74 masch Pini Alberto G.S. Polstato
79 75 masch Viciani Emanuele G.S. Polstato
80 76 masch Migliorucci Simone Atl. Sinalunga
81 77 masch Balestrini Carlo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
82 78 masch Ciolfi Fabrizio A.S.D. La Chianina
83 79 masch Brogini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
84 80 masch Piscitelli Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
85 81 masch Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
86 82 masch Bigiarini Carlo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
87 83 masch Farnetani Livio Atl. Sinalunga
88 84 masch Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
89 85 masch Cocchi Umberto A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
90 86 masch Giglioni Luca Pol. Mens Sana
91 87 masch Ulivelli Marco Pol. Mens Sana
92 88 masch Gallorini Giampaolo G.P. R. Valenti
93 89 masch Burroni Antonio Circolo dei Risorti Buoncovento
94 5 femm Brenci Roberta G.S. Cappuccini 1972
95 90 masch Scarpini Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
96 91 masch Ceccotti Paolo Circolo dei Risorti Buoncovento
97 92 masch Falso Federico Luigi G.S. Monteaperti
98 93 masch Mazzini Marco Cral Whirlpool
99 94 masch Messere Stefano Circolo dei Risorti Buoncovento
100 6 femm Boldi Carla A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
101 95 masch Fanetti Enrico G.S. Monteaperti
102 96 masch Rossi Massimo Cral Whirlpool
103 97 masch Bracci Roberto G.S. Polstato
104 98 masch Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
105 99 masch Giannasi Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
106 100 masch Ricciarini Vincenzo Atl. Sinalunga
107 7 femm Falchetti A.Maria C.D.P. Perugia
108 8 femm Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
109 101 masch Lorenzini Riccardo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
110 102 masch Tiezzi Massimo Atl. Sinalunga
111 103 masch Vano Enrico G.P. R. Valenti
112 104 masch Belotti Gaspare A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
113 105 masch Mellone Carmine A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
114 106 masch Bartali Andrea A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
115 107 masch Salvadori Domenico D.L.F. Arezzo
116 9 femm Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
117 10 femm Romillo Maria Lucia G.S. Cappuccini 1972
118 11 femm Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
119 12 femm Falli Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
120 13 femm Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps
121 108 masch Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
122 109 masch Pepi Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
123 110 masch Gozzi Simone Pol. Gracciano
124 111 masch Pulcinelli Alberto G.P. R. Valenti
125 112 masch Bartali Roberto Marathon Club Cral Mps
126 113 masch Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
127 14 femm Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
128 15 femm Martinelli Alice G.P. R. Valenti
129 114 masch Benocci Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
130 16 femm De Michelis Francesca Atl. Castello (FI)
131 115 masch Gattobigi Gianpaolo Atl. Libertas (PG)
132 116 masch Muzzi Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
133 17 femm Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
134 18 femm Staderini Angela Pol. Mens Sana
135 117 masch Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e