www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
CORSA DELLA SALUTE
Sabato 21 maggio 2011
ABBADIA A ISOLA
KM 7
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Meiattini Massimo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
2 2 masch Negrini Luca A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
3 3 masch Giannitti Pietro Pol. Mens Sana
4 4 masch Capolingua Giuseppe Pol. Mens Sana
5 5 masch Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
6 6 masch Emili Gino Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
7 7 masch Landi Loriano Team Marathon Bike (GR)
8 8 masch Coli Francesco Palestra Equinox
9 9 masch Buracchi Simone A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
10 10 masch La Cava Alessandro Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
11 11 masch Sassetti Federico Marathon Club Cral Mps
12 12 masch Cortazzo Michele Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
13 13 masch Canocchi Marco A.P.D. San Gimignano
14 14 masch Lisi Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
15 15 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
16 16 masch Serpi Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
17 17 masch Stendardo Nicola S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
18 1 femm Roman Stefania Palestra Equinox
19 18 masch Milaneschi Daniele Atl. Sestini (AR)
20 19 masch Guerrini Luca Pol. Mens Sana
21 20 masch Naldi Angiolo Libero
22 2 femm Sampieri Veronica G.S. Polstato
23 21 masch Petrini Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
24 22 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
25 23 masch Scardigli Alessandro Individuale Uisp
26 24 masch Bonucci Davide S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
27 25 masch Cicali Roberto G.S. Conchina
28 26 masch Volterrani Alessandro Individuale Uisp
29 27 masch Barberini Pietro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
30 28 masch Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
31 29 masch Di Bisceglie Maurizio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
32 3 femm Bardotti Michela Palestra Equinox
33 30 masch Gatta Lorenzo Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
34 31 masch Ceccotti Paolo Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
35 32 masch Calandra Vincenzo G.S. Polstato
36 33 masch Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
37 34 masch Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
38 35 masch Giglioni Luca Pol. Mens Sana
39 36 masch Chesi Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps
40 37 masch Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
41 38 masch Bracci Roberto G.S. Polstato
42 39 masch Crezzini Arturo Marathon Club Cral Mps
43 40 masch Pierattelli Luigi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
44 41 masch Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
45 4 femm Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps
46 42 masch Senesi Massimiliano Marathon Club Cral Mps
47 43 masch Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool
48 44 masch Onori  Massimo Cral Whirlpool
49 5 femm Albu Claudia Maria Pol. Mens Sana
50 45 masch Rossi Massimo Cral Whirlpool
51 46 masch Balestrini Carlo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
52 6 femm Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
53 47 masch Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
54 7 femm Michaedelis Viki G.S. Polstato
55 48 masch De Felice Gianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
56 49 masch Benocci Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
57 50 masch Brogini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
58 51 masch Pepi Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
59 8 femm Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
60 52 masch Nannetti Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
61 53 masch Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
62 9 femm Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
63 54 masch Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e