www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
1a ASCIANELLO IN CORSA
Sabato 21 maggio 2011
ASCIANELLO
KM 10
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch NIOLA ATTILIO UISP CHIANCIANO
2 2 masch VANNUCCINI  FRANCESCO AVIS FOIANO
3 3 masch ANACLERIO  DARIO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
4 4 masch GASPERINI ANDREA FILIPPIDE CHIUSI
5 5 masch CONTEMORI  MATTIA ATLETICA SINALUNGA
6 6 masch FELICI FABIO PODISTICA AREZZO
7 7 masch CENNI SAMUELE AVIS FOIANO
8 8 masch ORSINI FEDERICI CRISTIANO POLICIANO
9 9 masch BUONCOMPAGNI  ROBERTO AVIS FOIANO
10 10 masch MANCINI MICHELE ATLETICA SINALUNGA
11 11 masch VANNUCCINI  BIAGIO LA CHIANINA
12 12 masch FE'  MARCO ATLETICA SINALUNGA
13 13 masch CENCINI LUCA ATLETICA SINALUNGA
14 14 masch FERRO ANGELO POLSTATO
15 15 masch FEDI ALESSANDRO FILIPPIDE CHIUSI
16 16 masch DONDI  ZEFFIRO THE BEST BODY
17 17 masch FRANCONE GIANLUCA LA CHIANINA
18 18 masch BORGOGNI GIANNI I RISORTI BUONCONVENTO
19 19 masch SOLFANELLI MIRKO FILIPPIDE CHIUSI
20 20 masch MENCHETTI ADRIANO POD IL CAMPINO
21 21 masch TIEZZI ALESSANDRO ATLETICA SINALUNGA
22 22 masch BOSSI FRANCO ATLETICA SINALUNGA
23 1 femm CADDEO  VERONICA LA CHIANINA
24 23 masch MARANDINI MASSIMO LIBERO
25 24 masch ZULLO TOMMASO UISP CHIANCIANO
26 25 masch CENCINI GIANLUCA LA CHIANINA
27 26 masch CHERUBINI ROBERTINO UISP CHIANCIANO
28 27 masch CONTEMORI  MAURO ATLETICA SINALUNGA
29 28 masch NOFRONI MASSIMILIANO LA CHIANINA
30 29 masch LAURINI FABIO LA CHIANINA
31 30 masch NERONE ACHILLE ATLETICA SINALUNGA
32 31 masch BIGIARINI CARLO UISP CHIANCIANO
33 32 masch DE BIASIO NICOLA LA CHIANINA
34 33 masch RISINI FAUSTO FILIPPIDE CHIUSI
35 2 femm SANARELLI NICOLETTA POD IL CAMPINO
36 34 masch VANNUCCINI  BIAGIO LA CHIANINA
37 35 masch GONNELLI  NORRIS LA CHIANINA
38 36 masch MILLACCI  STEFANO LA CHIANINA
39 37 masch LOMBARDI  LORENZO LA CHIANINA
40 38 masch MIGLIORUCCI SIMONE NON COMPETITIVA
41 3 femm RUBECA  ROSITA FILIPPIDE CHIUSI
42 39 masch LODOVICHI FRANCO UISP CHIANCIANO
43 4 femm MENCARELLI FEDERICA AVIS FOIANO
44 5 femm CHECHI DILETTA NON COMPETITIVA
45 40 masch MATEROZZI FRANCESCO UISP CHIANCIANO
46 41 masch TIEZZI MASSIMO ATLETICA SINALUNGA
47 42 masch MARCELLINO EMANUELE LA CHIANINA
48 43 masch BIGIARINI CARLO UISP CHIANCIANO
49 44 masch SALVI FABIO UISP CHIANCIANO
50 45 masch LEOTTA SEBASTANO LA CHIANINA
51 46 masch CALDESI FULVIO LA CHIANINA
52 47 masch TORRINI DANILO LA CHIANINA
53 48 masch GORELLI VALDERMARO LA CHIANINA
         
54 6 femm COLUMBO ANNA NON COMPETITIVA
55 7 femm MACCARI BARBARA NON COMPETITIVA
56 8 femm ROSSI LUCIA NON COMPETITIVA
57 9 femm BIANCHI FABIOLA NON COMPETITIVA
58 10 femm BIANCONI MARIELLA NON COMPETITIVA
59 11 femm MARRAUDINO LUCIA LA CHIANINA
60 12 femm PINZUTI MARICA LA CHIANINA
61 13 femm FANOTTI BARBARA LA CHIANINA
62 14 femm NOFRONI GRETA NON COMPETITIVA
63 49 masch GASPERINI GIACOMO NON COMPETITIVA
64 50 masch CENCINI CHRISTIAN NON COMPETITIVA
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e