www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
2a  edizione 5 PODERI
Sabato 28 maggio 2011
Loc. 5 PODERI di MURLO
KM 10
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATG. ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch 1 D m Taliani Massimiliano Team Marathon Bike
2 2 masch 2 D m Porcù Duccio G.P.A. Libertas
3 3 masch 3 D m Brandini Mirko G.P. R. Valenti
4 4 masch 1 G m Giorgetti Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
5 5 masch 4 D m Tonini Marco Atl. Sinalunga
6 6 masch 1 F m Sampieri Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
7 7 masch 1 C m Giannitti Pietro Pol. Mens Sana
8 8 masch 2 F m Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
9 9 masch 2 G m Perugini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
10 1 femm 1 D f Furlani Daniela A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
11 10 masch 5 D m Buoncompagni Roberto Avis Foiano (AR)
12 11 masch 1 E m Capolingua Giuseppe Pol. Mens Sana
13 12 masch 3 G m Barberini Pietro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
14 13 masch 6 D m Domenichini Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
15 14 masch 2 C m Guerra Alberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
16 15 masch 1 A m Mariotti Bon. Brando Pol. Mens Sana
17 16 masch 7 D m Borgogni Gianni Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
18 2 femm 1 G f Sassi Antonella  G.S. Aurora 1948
19 17 masch 2 E m Cesaretti Massimo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
20 18 masch 1 H m Frullanti Enzo G.P. R. Valenti
21 19 masch 3 F m Peccianti Luca G.S. Monteaperti
22 20 masch 3 E m Ferraro Angelo G.S. Polstato
23 3 femm 1 F f Carlini Lucia G.S. Cappuccini 1972
24 4 femm 2 G f Del Bello Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
25 21 masch 4 F m Marotto Luca Pol. Mens Sana
26 5 femm 1 E f Mala Stepanka G.S. Cappuccini 1972
27 22 masch 8 D m Muzzi Simone S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
28 23 masch 4 E m Sassetti Federico Marathon Club Cral Mps
29 24 masch 5 F m Agnorelli Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
30 25 masch 1 B m Cordone Riccardo Marathon Club Cral Mps
31 26 masch 2 B m Lisi Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
32 27 masch 5 E m Ciurlia Luca Pol. Mens Sana
33 28 masch 9 D m Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
34 29 masch 1 I m Crezzini Arturo Marathon Club Cral Mps
35 30 masch 10 D m Serluca Andrea G.P. R. Valenti
36 31 masch 6 F m Tanganelli Filippo G.S. Lucignano
37 32 masch 6 E m Leoncini Riccardo G.S. Lucignano
38 33 masch 2 I m Boccaro Giuseppe A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
39 6 femm 2 D f Banchi Bendetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
40 34 masch 3 C m Cresti Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
41 35 masch 7 F m Senesi Massimiliano Marathon Club Cral Mps
42 36 masch 8 F m Petrini Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
43 37 masch 4 G m Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
44 38 masch 2 H m Nicchi Santi Atl. Nicchi (AR)
45 39 masch 4 C m Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti
46 40 masch 3 H m Carletti Marco G.S. Monteaperti
47 41 masch 5 G m Cannucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
48 42 masch 7 E m Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool
49 43 masch 11 D m Francioni Alessandro Cral Whirlpool
50 44 masch 12 D m Lunghini Simone Pol. Mens Sana
51 45 masch 13 D m Marzucchi Bernardo Pol. Mens Sana
52 7 femm 2 E f Giannelli Giovanna Pol. Mens Sana
53 8 femm 3 D f Bombonato Manuela A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
54 46 masch 5 C m Cennini Samuele Avis Foiano (AR)
55 47 masch 6 G m Cesaretti Lauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
56 48 masch 14 D m Borgogni Alfredo Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
57 49 masch 15 D m Mancini Marco Libero
58 50 masch 1 L m Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
59 51 masch 4 H m Serpi Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
60 52 masch 5 H m Bianciardi Ranieri G.S. Cappuccini 1972
61 53 masch 9 F m Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
62 54 masch 8 E m Mattia Carlo Pol. Mens Sana
63 55 masch 10 F m Burroni Vittorio G.P.A. Libertas
64 56 masch 6 C m Carli Giacomo Pol. Mens Sana
65 57 masch 16 D m Scapecchi Stefano Libero
66 58 masch 3 I m Pierattelli Luigi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
67 59 masch 4 I m Falso Luigi Federico G.S. Monteaperti
68 60 masch 6 H m Pinzi Fabrizio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
69 61 masch 11 F m Conti Raffaele G.S. Cappuccini 1972
70 62 masch 12 F m Mazzeschi Vinicio G.P.A. Libertas
71 63 masch 13 F m Stefanucci Carlo Marathon Club Cral Mps
72 64 masch 7 H m Brizzi Marcello Marathon Club Cral Mps
73 65 masch 5 I m Pinzi Valter Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
74 66 masch 17 D m Stendardo Nicola S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
75 67 masch 18 D m Giglioni Luca Pol. Mens Sana
76 68 masch 6 I m Scolafurru Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
77 69 masch 7 G m Corallo Biagio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
78 70 masch 14 F m Sassetti Roberto G.S. Lucignano
79 71 masch 7 C m Pinassi Michele G.S. Aurora 1948
80 9 femm 1 H f Gistri Marta G.P.A. Libertas
81 72 masch 15 F m Caldesi Fulvio A.S.D. La Chianina
82 73 masch 8 G m Burroni Luca S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
83 74 masch 16 F m Bruni Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
84 75 masch 17 F m Fedi Alessandro G.S. Filippide (PG)
85 76 masch 9 E m Briganti Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948
86 77 masch 8 H m Cenni Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
87 78 masch 10 E m Meucci Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
88 79 masch 9 G m Brogini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
89 80 masch 2 L m Fosi Giorgio G.P.A. Libertas
90 81 masch 10 G m Vanacore Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
91 82 masch 9 H m Fabiani Massimo A.S.D. Sport Siena
92 83 masch 3 B m Torricelli Gabriele Valdarbia
93 84 masch 10 H m Capaccioli Franco G.S. Lucignano
94 85 masch 7 I m Garosi Claudio G.P.A. Libertas
95 86 masch 4 B m Cannucci Giulio G.S. Aurora 1948
96 87 masch 11 H m Risini Fausto G.S. Filippide (PG)
97 10 femm 4 D f Machetti Emanuela Pol. Mens Sana
98 88 masch 8 I m Marrazzo Antonio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
99 11 femm 1 I f Moscadelli Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
100 89 masch 19 D m Tommasi Massimo Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
101 12 femm 2 H f Porri Roberta G.S. Monteaperti
102 90 masch 11 E m Frisone Salvatore S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
103 91 masch 20 D m Callegari Matteo Libero
104 92 masch 11 G m Rohani Vahid S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
105 93 masch 21 D m Forte Marco Pol. Mens Sana
106 94 masch 8 C m Mazzini Marco Cral Whirlpool
107 13 femm 2 F f Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
108 95 masch 12 E m Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
109 96 masch 18 F m Gambelli Gianni G.P.A. Libertas
110 97 masch 3 L m Goracci Mario G.P. R. Valenti
111 98 masch 9 I m Lodovichi Franco A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
112 99 masch 19 F m Canestrari Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
113 100 masch 5 B m Piscitelli Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
114 101 masch 10 I m Ciabattini Euro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
115 102 masch 13 E m Sperandini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
116 103 masch 2 A m Lorenzini Riccardo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
117 104 masch 11 I m Passarello Francesco A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
118 105 masch 6 B m Chianese Lorenzo Pol. Mens Sana
119 14 femm 3 G f Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
120 106 masch 12 I m Balestrini Carlo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
121 107 masch 14 E m Ceccotti Paolo Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
122 108 masch 9 C m Fumoso Giorgio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
123 15 femm 5 D f Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
124 109 masch 12 G m Alessandri Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps
125 110 masch 12 H m Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
126 16 femm 4 G f Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps
127 111 masch 4 L m Benocci Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
128 112 masch 20 F m Leotta Sebastiano A.S.D. La Chianina
129 17 femm 6 D f Albu Claudia Maria Pol. Mens Sana
130 113 masch 22 D m Rocchi Duccio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
131 18 femm 3 F f Panti Silvia Maria Pol. Mens Sana
132 19 femm 5 G f Terzuoli Giannna G.S. Aurora 1948
133 114 masch 13 H m Luchini Massimo U.S. Ugnano (FI)
134 115 masch 5 L m Giuntini Enrico G.S. Maiano (FI)
135 20 femm 6 G f Greco Maria Teresa A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
136 116 masch 13 I m Fiorini Giovanni Marathon Club Cral Mps
137 117 masch 3 A m Fiorini Niccolò Marathon Club Cral Mps
138 118 masch 14 H m Barcelli Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
139 119 masch 23 D m Ciacci Giampiero Pol. Mens Sana
140 120 masch 24 D m Le Rose Rocco Pol. Mens Sana
141 121 masch 15 E m Petri Andrea Pol. Mens Sana
142 21 femm 3 H f Carnevale Ines A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
143 122 masch 13 G m Meacci Fausto Atl. Sinalunga
144 123 masch 1 M m Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
145 124 masch 16 E m Minucci Fabrizio Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
146 125 masch 17 E m Barro Sandro Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
147 22 femm 7 G f Scarpone Elisa S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
148 23 femm 1 A f Calandra Valentina Pol. Mens Sana
149 126 masch 14 G m Calandra Vincenzo G.S. Polstato
150 127 masch 6 L m Truschi Alessandro Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
151 128 masch 14 I m Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
152 129 masch 2 M m Muzzi Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
153 24 femm 4 F f Giannasi Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
154 130 masch 15 H m Cassati Vincenzo Marathon Club Cral Mps
155 131 masch 21 F m Monciatti Simone G.S. Aurora 1948
156 132 masch 15 I m Gattobigi Giampaolo Libertas (PG)
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e