www g i u s e p p e r o s a t i n e t
5o TROFEO PANTA REI
Domenica 5 giugno 2011
PIEVE DI SINALUNGA
KM 12
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
HH MM SS
1 1 masch 1 A m CARDELLI Giuseppe U.P.Policiano 40 08
2 2 masch 2 A m OCCHIOLINI Filippo U.P.Policiano 41 08
3 3 masch 3 A m ANNETTI Alessandro U.P.Policiano 41 24
4 4 masch 4 A m FILAJ Perparim U.P.Policiano 41 05
5 5 masch 5 A m VANNUCCINI Francesco U.P.Policiano 42 27
6 6 masch 6 A m REFI Mirko Podistica il Campino 42 38
7 7 masch 7 A m CRIVELLI Alessandro Vis. Cortona 42 52
8 8 masch 8 A m FRANCH Ciro G.S. R. Valenti 44 00
9 9 masch 9 A m GRAZIANI Emanuele U.P.Policiano 44 25
10 10 masch 10 A m UGOLINI Paolo Atl. Sinalunga 44 30
11 11 masch 11 A m CAPACCI Gianluca U.P.Policiano 44 40
12 12 masch 12 A m SOLDINI Aldo Podistica Arezzo 45 08
13 1 femm 1 D f PARIGI Mariachiara Podistica Arezzo 45 53
14 13 masch 13 A m MUGNAI Claudio Atl. Futura 45 55
15 14 masch 14 A m CALABRO' Antonio Rinasc. Montevarchi 46 07
16 15 masch 15 A m ANACLELIO Dario Rinasc. Montevarchi 46 17
17 16 masch 16 A m BRUSCIA Christian G.S. Ricc. Va lenti 46 48
18 17 masch 17 A m GALAURCHI Rodolfo Podistica il Campino 46 53
19 18 masch 1 B m BUI Franco Atl. Sinalunga 47 00
20 19 masch 18 A m MIGLIACCI Stefano U.P.Policiano 47 04
21 20 masch 19 A m ROSSI Stefano Podistica Arezzo 47 30
22 21 masch 20 A m MARRAGHINI Marco Subbiano Marathon 47 35
23 22 masch 21 A m SGUERRI Enrico Podistica Arezzo 47 36
24 23 masch 22 A m SPERTILLI Mario U.P.Policiano 47 44
25 24 masch 23 A m DI MICELI Claudio U.P.Policiano 47 50
26 25 masch 24 A m ZURLI Massimo Podistica Arezzo 4 8 07
27 26 masch 25 A m GHIANDAI Gianni Atl. Sestini 48 44
28 27 masch 2 B m LANCELLOTTI Giuseppe U.P.Policia no 48 52
29 2 femm 2 D f MARTINELLI Emanuela Atl. Sestini 48 53
30 28 masch 26 A m LELLI Filippo Atl. Futura 48 54
31 29 masch 27 A m TARAS Cristiano Atl. Futura 48 54
32 30 masch 28 A m NUNZIATI Mauro Podistica Arezzo 49 04
33 31 masch 29 A m ISCHI Paolo Atl. Sinalunga 49 05
34 32 masch 30 A m MAGGI Maurizio U.P.Policiano 49 06
35 33 masch 31 A m GHEZZI Moreno Podistica il Campino 49 24
36 34 masch 32 A m PARIGINI Roberto Rinasc. Montevarchi 49 27
37 35 masch 33 A m ROMEI Andrea Rinasc. Montevarchi 49 30
38 36 masch 3 B m CARNASCIALI Enzo U.P.Policiano 49 30
39 37 masch 34 A m GIACCHERINI Andrea Podistica il Campino 50 02
40 38 masch 35 A m MANCINI Michele Atl. Sinalunga 50 04
41 39 masch 36 A m ATTARDO Marco U.P.Policiano 50 11
42 40 masch 37 A m SOLIS Herrera Angelo Atl. Sestini 50 26
43 41 masch 38 A m VANNUCCINI Biagio A.S.D. La Chianina 50 37
44 42 masch 39 A m MINOCCI Claudio Vis. Cortona 50 39
45 43 masch 4 B m IANNITELLO Salvatore U.P.Policiano 50 41
46 44 masch 40 A m FELICI Fabio Podistica Arezzo 50 54
47 45 masch 41 A m MENCACCI Gianni Atl. Sinalunga 50 57
48 46 masch 5 B m FOSSI Renzo Atl. Signa 51 06
49 47 masch 6 B m FE' Marco Atl. Sinalunga 51 08
50 48 masch 42 A m FORMICA Andrea G.S. Marsica 51 10
51 49 masch 43 A m ORSINI FEDERICI Cristiano U.P.Pol iciano 51 12
52 50 masch 44 A m NIRAGIRA Phillips A.S.D. La Chianina 51 37
53 51 masch 7 B m FAENZI Marco Rinasc. Montevarchi 51 46
54 52 masch 45 A m DI CRISTO Ciro Podistica il Campino 52 02
55 3 femm 3 D f BONCOMPAGNI Lucia U.P.Policiano 52 04
56 53masch 46 A m CALUSSI Massimiliano Atl. Sinalunga 52 57
57 54 masch 8 B m CHIODINI Giovanni Subbiano Marathon 53 18
58 55 masch 47 A m CAFAGNA Antonio Pal. The Best Body 53 38
59 56 masch 9 B m MANTOVANI Emilio Rinasc. Montevarchi 54 00
60 57 masch 48 A m NICCOLAI Filippo U.P.Policiano 54 17
61 58 masch 1 C m CARUSO Angelo U.P.Policiano 54 26
62 59 masch 49 A m MASSAI Fabio Atl. Sinalunga 54 28
63 4 femm 4 D f CENNI Genziana U.P.Policiano 54 33
64 60 masch 2 C m BOSSI Franco Atl. Sinalunga 54 42
65 61 masch 50 A m ROSSI Luca Atl. Sinalunga 54 55
66 62 masch 51 A m MUCCIARINI Simone G.S. Ricc. Valenti 55 01
67 63 masch 52 A m BILIOTTI Lorenzo Podistica il Campino 55 02
68 64 masch 53 A m ISOLANI Rodolfo U.P.Policiano 55 09
69 65 masch 10 B m SINATTI Stefano U.P.Policiano 55 22
70 66 masch 54 A m FEDE Alessandro G.S. Filippide 55 42
71 67 masch 55 A m SOLFANELLI Mirco G.S. Filippide 55 50
72 5 femm 5 D f BARNESCHI Francesca Podistica il Campino 55 58
73 68 masch 11 B m LO CONTE Davide Atl. Sinalunga 57 16
74 6 femm 6 D f ARCARI Angela Atl. Signa 57 18
75 69 masch 56 A m BORIOSI Claudio Atl. Signa 57 20
76 70 masch 57 A m CALDESI Fulvio A.S.D. La Chianina 57 35
77 71 masch 3 C m PIERACCINI Paolo Atl. Sangiovannese 57 36
78 7 femm 7 D f MARIOTTINI Elisa Atl. Sinalunga 57 38
79 72 masch 12 B m SANI Giancarlo Atl. Sangiovannese 57 42
80 73 masch 13 B m PILASTRI Renato Podistica Arezzo 57 48
81 74 masch 14 B m GUERRIERI Massimo G.S. Filippide 58 22
82 75 masch 58 A m NOFRONI Massimiliano A.S.D. La Chianina 58 23
83 76 masch 59 A m CENCINI Gianluca A.S.D. La Chianina 58 33
84 77 masch 15 B m CARBONI Fabio U.P.Policiano 58 42
85 78 masch 4 C m FALOMI Valdemaro U.P.Policiano 58 53
86 79 masch 5 C m BANELLI Luciano Podistica il Campino 59 02
87 80 masch 60 A m LANDI Alessio U.P.Policiano 59 09
88 81 masch 61 A m ADALBERTI Mauro U.P.Policiano 59 10
89 8 femm 1 E f ARCARI Maria Atl. Signa 59 22
90 82 masch 6 C m MAZZESCHI Sergio Podistica Arezzo 59 50
91 83 masch 16 B m PIOMBONI Massimo U.P.Policiano 59 58
92 84 masch 62 A m SCARTONI Emanuele Libero 1 00 00
93 85 masch 63 A m MAURIZI Roberto U.P.Policiano 1 00 05
94 86 masch 7 C m ANNETTI Giuseppe U.P.Policiano 1 00 45
95 9 femm 8 D f LENTINI Francesca U.P.Policiano 1 01 10
96 87 masch 17 B m REDI Nazzareno Podistica il Campino 1 01 25
97 88 masch 18 B m RISINI Fausto G.S. Filippide 1 01 32
98 89 masch 8 C m SCARAMUCCI Guglielmo U.P.Policiano 1 01 37
99 10 femm 9 D f SANARELLI Nicoletta Podistica il Campino 1 01 41
100 90 masch 19 B m FRANCINI Sergio Atl. Sinalunga 1 01 50
101 91 masch 9 C m MARRAGHINI Pietro D.L.F. Arezzo 1 02 0
102 92 masch 20 B m MENCHETTI Adriano Podistica il Campino 1 02 20
103 93 masch 64 A m DE BIASE Nicola A.S.D. La Chianina 1 02 42
104 11 femm 10 D f RUBECA Rosita G.S. Filippide 1 03 02
105 12 femm 11 D f BANELLI Samanta Podistica il Campino 1 03 16
106 94 masch 10 C m MARTINELLI Claudio Atl. Sestini 1 03 20
107 95 masch 65 A m LAURINI Fabio A.S.D. La Chianina 1 03 49
108 96 masch 11 C m COCCHI Umberto U.P.Policiano 1 01 18
109 97 masch 12 C m SALVADORI Domenico Libero 1 01 22
110 13 femm 12 D f PANICHI Rosalba U.P.Policiano 1 01 24
111 98 masch 21 B m TIEZZI Massimo Atl. Sinalunga 1 01 24
112 99 masch 22 B m SALVI Fabio U.P.Policiano 1 01 53
113 100 masch 66 A m COMANDUCCI Roberto U.P.Policiano 1 01 45
114 14 femm 13 D f FABIANELLI Jasmine Podistica il Campino 1 03 8
115 101 masch 13 C m BIGNARDI Ivo Atl. Sangiovanne 1 03 17
116 102 masch 67 A m LEOTTA Sebastiano A.S.D. La Chianina 1 03 27
117 103 masch 23 B m CONTEMORI Mauro Atl. Sinalunga 1 01 45
118 104 masch 68 A m ESPOSITO Cristiano Atl. Sinalunga 1 01 45
119 105 masch 69 A m CENSINI Loriano Atl. Sinalunga 1 01 50
120 106 masch 14 C m GIBIN Amilcare U.P.Policiano 1 01 48
121 15 femm 2 E f MARRAGHINI Patrizia U.P.Policiano 1 01 49
122 107 masch 15 C m BLASI Enzo U.P.Policiano 1 01 59
123 16 femm 14 D f BERTI Eva Pal. The Best Body 1 01 2
124 17 femm 15 D f SHARABI Ramona Pal. The Best Body 1 01 2
125 108 masch 70 A m BAMBINI Luca Mountain Bike Sinal. 1 01 2
126 109 masch 71 A m MILLACCI Stefano A.S.D. La Chianina 1 03 30
127 18 femm 3 E f GHIOTTINII Adriana Podistica il Campino 1 03 45
PARTECIPANTI  PASSEGGIATA  LUDICO  MOTORIA DI  Km 6
1 BIGIARINI Pietro U.P. Policiano
2 CACIOLI Carla U.P. Policiano
3 TIEZZI Alessandro Atl. Sinalunga
4 GRILLI Graziano Atl. Sinalunga
5 DUCHINI Osvaldo Atl. Sinalunga
6 ESPOSITO Lorenzo Atl. Sinalunga
7 QUIRINI Roberto Libero
8 QUIRINI Mariolina Libero
9 FOSCHI Giancarlo Libero
10 MAGI Gianni Libero
11 PIEROZZI Massimiliano Libero
12 PIERINI Giancarlo Podistica il Campino
13 REFI Fausto Podistica il Campino
14 MARCELLINO Emanuele A.S.D. La Chianina
15 MARRAUDINO Lucia A.S.D. La Chianina
16 FANOTTI Barbara A.S.D. La Chianina
17 PINZUTI Marica A.S.D. La Chianina
18 LUSSI Regula U.P. Policiano
19 TIEZZI Paolo Libero
20 FRANCI Paolo Libero
21 AMERIGHI Morena Podistica il Campino
22 MARIANELLI Marco Podistica il Campino
23 REFI Francesco Podistica il Campino
24 DI CRISTO Carla Podistica il Campino
25 DI RENZONE Giampiero Libero
26 FERRETTI Alessandro Libero
27 MARTINI Lorena Podistica il Campino
28 GIALLI Serena Podistica il Campino
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e