www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
 2011 :    12o GIRO DELLA VALDORCIA
Classifica finale
Da lunedi 6 a sabato 11 giugno 2011
       
In grassetto i primi di categoria
                     
Nr. m / f Ctg. Atleta SocietÓ Anno 1 a 2 a 3 a 4 a 5 a Tempo
            Tappa Tappa Tappa Tappa Tappa finale
                     
1 1 masch 1 F m PINAMONTI ADRIANO ATL. VAL DI NON E SOLE 1966 0.51.04 0.10.09 0.17.42 0.30.24 0.33.10 2.22.29
2 2 masch 1 E m GAMBETTA SILVIO BOGGERI ARQUATA 1969 0.53.07 0.11.39 0.18.43 0.30.50 0.34.52 2.29.11
3 3 masch 1 C m GARGIONI DANIELE FELTER SPORT 1981 0.54.44 0.10.55 0.18.59 0.32.33 0.35.18 2.32.29
4 4 masch 1 G m SIZZI FEDELE   1961 0.55.52 0.11.20 0.19.18 0.33.18 0.36.27 2.36.15
5 5 masch 1 D m MELCHIORI DIEGO ATL. VAL DI NON E SOLE 1972 0.56.26 0.11.14 0.19.28 0.33.32 0.36.47 2.37.27
6 6 masch 2 F m CIRAVEGNA MARCO G. S. R. FERRERO ALBA 1966 0.57.06 0.11.32 0.19.55 0.33.53 0.37.32 2.39.58
7 7 masch 1 I m ACCALAI ADOLFO ATL. 75 CATTOLICA 1950 0.57.25 0.11.36 0.20.11 0.34.19 0.38.11 2.41.42
8 8 masch 2 E m SCROCCARO VANNI LIBERTAS S BIAGIO 1969 0.59.22 0.11.55 0.20.29 0.35.29 0.37.44 2.44.59
9 9 masch 2 G m ROSAT GIOVANNI ATL. VAL DI NON E SOLE 1961 1.00.50 0.11.59 0.20.50 0.34.49 0.37.56 2.46.24
10 10 masch 3 G m BERTONCINI FRANCO   1957 1.00.55 0.12.16 0.21.24 0.35.14 0.38.29 2.48.18
11 11 masch 3 F m BARTOLUCCI ROBERTO UISP CHIANCIANO 1964 1.02.30 0.11.46 0.20.40 0.35.39 0.38.43 2.49.18
12 12 masch 4 F m CLARICHETTI MAURO TORRE DEL MANGIA SIENA 1963 1.02.40 0.12.15 0.20.57 0.36.06 0.39.18 2.51.16
13 13 masch 1 H m GARGIONI VINCENZO FELTER SPORT 1955 1.02.11 0.12.21 0.21.13 0.35.52 0.39.45 2.51.22
14 14 masch 5 F m BERNETTI MAURO UISP CHIANCIANO 1964 1.02.46 0.12.40 0.21.05 0.36.11 0.38.52 2.51.34
15 15 masch 4 G m VIOLA ADRIANO ATL. VAL DI NON E SOLE 1959 1.02.23 0.12.47 0.22.08 0.36.47 0.40.33 2.54.38
16 16 masch 3 E m MENCACCI GIANNI ATL. SINALUNGA 1967 1.03.42 0.12.23 0.21.44 0.37.01 0.40.05 2.54.55
17 17 masch 2 D m BONCOMPAGNI ROBERTO AVIS FOIANO 1975 1.06.27 0.12.15 0.21.23 0.36.19 0.38.35 2.54.59
18 18 masch 2 H m GERMINARIO GIUSEPPE POD. CANUSIUM BARI 1953 1.02.10 0.12.54 0.22.10 0.36.42 0.41.10 2.55.06
19 19 masch 5 G m PINAMONTI MICHELE ATL. VAL DI NON E SOLE 1959 1.04.43 0.12.29 0.21.21 0.37.42 0.40.26 2.56.41
20 20 masch 6 F m SERRA LUISITO BOGGERI ARQUATA 1966 1.04.37 0.12.37 0.22.17 0.36.44 0.40.29 2.56.44
21 21 masch 3 H m GABRIELE TOMMASO S. SALVO PODISTICA 1956 1.03.14 0.13.17 0.21.40 0.37.22 0.41.36 2.57.09
22 22 masch 6 G m FE' MARCO ATL. SINALUNGA 1961 1.04.34 0.12.56 0.22.11 0.37.25 0.41.26 2.58.32
23 23 masch 7 F m EMILI GINO MONTERIGGIONI 1966 1.06.09 0.12.45 0.22.05 0.37.32 0.41.44 3.00.15
24 24 masch 7 G m ALFIERI VINCENZO UISP CHIANCIANO 1959 1.07.33 0.13.00 0.22.13 0.38.18 0.41.18 3.02.22
25 25 masch 4 H m FRULLANTI ENZO R. VALENTI RAPOLANO 1953 1.07.10 0.13.21 0.22.32 0.37.23 0.42.01 3.02.27
26 26 masch 4 E m BOBBATO GIOVANNI LIBERTAS S BIAGIO 1967 1.06.30 0.13.16 0.22.29 0.38.31 0.42.21 3.03.07
27 27 masch 5 H m SERAFIN BRUNO ATL. ROTALIANA 1955 1.04.50 0.13.27 0.22.47 0.39.50 0.42.57 3.03.51
28 28 masch 6 H m BARBETTI ALESSANDRO PALESTRA THE BEST BODY 1954 1.06.05 0.13.45 0.23.07 0.38.53 0.42.23 3.04.13
29 29 masch 8 G m DONDI ZEFFIRO PALESTRA THE BEST BODY 1961 1.06.47 0.13.51 0.22.48 0.38.55 0.42.51 3.05.12
30 30 masch 2 I m BADUINO GIANFRANCO G. S. R. FERRERO ALBA 1951 1.06.18 0.13.14 0.22.37 0.38.40 0.44.31 3.05.20
31 31 masch 7 H m GERI FABIO POD. IL PONTE 1953 1.07.14 0.13.33 0.23.03 0.39.32 0.43.28 3.06.50
32 32 masch 3 D m VANGELISTI GIANPIERO G. P. PONTEDERA 1973 1.10.36 0.13.42 0.23.06 0.38.33 0.42.13 3.08.10
33 33 masch 1 B m MASI MIRCO ATL. SINALUNGA 1984 1.12.19 0.12.51 0.21.53 0.38.34 0.42.34 3.08.11
34 34 masch 2 B m TIEZZI ALESSANDRO ATL. SINALUNGA 1985 1.12.20 0.12.56 0.21.52 0.38.35 0.42.34 3.08.17
35 35 masch 3 I m BOSSI FRANCO ATL. SINALUNGA 1947 1.09.01 0.14.11 0.23.35 0.39.43 0.44.04 3.10.34
36 36 masch 4 I m CUCCARO ENRICO POL. FOLGORE 1951 1.09.37 0.14.22 0.23.36 0.40.44 0.42.43 3.11.02
37 37 masch 8 F m CENCI MAURIZIO POL. MADONNINA 1963 1.08.50 0.14.05 0.23.01 0.40.52 0.44.17 3.11.05
38 38 masch 5 I m CREZZINI ARTURO MPS SIENA 1947 1.08.57 0.14.41 0.23.31 0.40.35 0.44.16 3.12.00
39 39 masch 8 H m LELLA ANTONIO S. SALVO PODISTICA 1954 1.11.39 0.14.01 0.23.43 0.39.28 0.44.19 3.13.10
40 40 masch 9 H m GUERRA TIZIANO PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA 1952 1.09.35 0.14.03 0.24.11 0.39.55 0.45.49 3.13.33
41 41 masch 9 F m QUAGLIA ROBERTO G. S. R. FERRERO ALBA 1965 1.10.19 0.14.27 0.24.36 0.39.59 0.44.26 3.13.47
42 1 femm 1 F f PASQUINO AURORA G. S. R. FERRERO ALBA 1963 1.10.26 0.14.42 0.23.33 0.41.02 0.44.25 3.14.08
43 42 masch 10 H m D'ALESSANDRO AMEDEO S. SALVO PODISTICA 1955 1.11.40 0.14.02 0.23.21 0.41.09 0.43.56 3.14.08
44 43 masch 9 G m CESARETTI LAURO CAPPUCCINI 1972 SIENA 1959 1.11.43 0.14.09 0.23.33 0.40.23 0.44.40 3.14.28
45 44 masch 6 I m BACCARO GIUSEPPE ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA 1947 1.09.45 0.14.20 0.24.03 0.41.27 0.45.58 3.15.33
46 45 masch 10 F m BIANCHI LORENZO R. VALENTI RAPOLANO 1966 1.11.47 0.14.53 0.23.56 0.40.22 0.44.46 3.15.44
47 46 masch 4 D m MILIGHETTI OMAR ATL. SINALUNGA 1975 1.12.12 0.13.38 0.23.35 0.40.11 0.46.24 3.16.00
48 47 masch 11 H m TORLI CESARE   1953 1.13.42 0.14.12 0.24.16 0.40.28 0.44.21 3.16.59
49 48 masch 7 I m BORELLA GIACOMO AMICI PODISTI BRESCIA 1947 1.11.05 0.15.10 0.25.25 0.40.58 0.45.10 3.17.48
50 49 masch 12 H m CIAPETTI MAURO G. P. PONTEDERA 1956 1.14.38 0.14.02 0.24.07 0.41.03 0.44.00 3.17.50
51 50 masch 10 G m TROVATO RICCARDO LBM ROMA 1958 1.11.34 0.14.23 0.24.13 0.41.48 0.46.09 3.18.07
52 51 masch 13 H m FRANCINI SERGIO ATL. SINALUNGA 1956 1.10.54 0.13.49 0.24.28 0.42.27 0.46.45 3.18.23
53 52 masch 8 I m PUCCIO FRANCESCO ATL. PAVESE 1949 1.15.22 0.14.00 0.23.20 0.39.14 0.46.30 3.18.26
54 53 masch 1 L m BIANCHI WALTER RICCIONE PODISMO 1946 1.12.29 0.14.11 0.24.01 0.40.17 0.48.24 3.19.22
55 54 masch 9 I m ANDREINI GIANCARLO MARATHON TEAM BERGAMO 1947 1.11.17 0.14.46 0.24.46 0.42.26 0.46.24 3.19.39
56 55 masch 14 H m MASCARELLO BRUNO G. S. R. FERRERO ALBA 1952 1.16.59 0.14.01 0.23.41 0.40.54 0.45.31 3.21.06
57 56 masch 11 G m CONTEMORI MAURO ATL. SINALUNGA 1958 1.14.35 0.14.01 0.24.38 0.42.12 0.47.01 3.22.27
58 57 masch 12 G m GRILLI GRAZIANO ATL. SINALUNGA 1957 1.14.37 0.14.50 0.24.53 0.43.02 0.45.14 3.22.36
59 58 masch 13 G m ROMANI GIACOMO G. S.. LAMONE 1960 1.11.13 0.14.21 0.25.30 0.42.43 0.49.12 3.22.59
60 59 masch 14 G m AGOSTINI RENZO S. FEDI PISTOIA 1959 1.13.09 0.15.16 0.25.16 0.42.25 0.48.27 3.24.33
61 60 masch 15 H m IUORIO PASQUALE POD. APRILIA 1952 1.14.39 0.15.00 0.25.27 0.43.02 0.46.27 3.24.35
62 61 masch 16 H m PESCAROLO GIOVANNI LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE 1954 1.14.14 0.14.33 0.24.54 0.43.26 0.48.07 3.25.14
63 62 masch 17 H m CHESI RINO MPS SIENA 1952 1.13.48 0.15.57 0.25.46 0.42.36 0.47.58 3.26.05
64 63 masch 18 H m LUCA LUIGI CITTANOVA MODENA 1954 1.16.28 0.15.47 0.25.21 0.42.20 0.46.25 3.26.21
65 64 masch 2 L m PASQUINI GILBERTO CAPPUCCINI 1972 SIENA 1946 1.15.45 0.15.23 0.25.32 0.43.27 0.48.33 3.28.40
66 65 masch 3 L m GROSSO CARLO G. S. R. FERRERO ALBA 1943 1.15.04 0.15.25 0.26.35 0.43.41 0.48.37 3.29.22
67 66 masch 19 H m SAMMORI LUCIANO G. S. R. FERRERO ALBA 1952 1.11.00 0.14.53 0.25.53 0.45.11 0.52.54 3.29.51
68 2 femm 1 E f BELLINI ANNA BARBARA G. P. PONTEDERA 1969 1.16.36 0.15.45 0.25.29 0.44.29 0.48.28 3.30.47
69 67 masch 20 H m NEGRONI SERGIO POD. WINNER FOLIGNO  1953 1.16.19 0.15.40 0.26.09 0.44.26 0.48.25 3.30.59
70 3 femm 1 D f MONGELA ANNA ROSA POL. MADONNINA 1973 1.19.33 0.15.34 0.25.22 0.43.23 0.47.36 3.31.28
71 68 masch 10 I m PESENTI MARIO   1947 1.17.11 0.15.49 0.25.53 0.45.52 0.46.57 3.31.42
72 69 masch 11 I m BARBI DARIO ATL. VAL DI NON E SOLE 1949 1.16.41 0.15.30 0.26.29 0.44.53 0.48.24 3.31.57
73 70 masch 4 L m MICCOLI MICHELE LA MICHETTA 1942 1.18.32 0.16.13 0.26.51 0.44.13 0.48.39 3.34.28
74 71 masch 15 G m PULCINELLI ALBERTO R. VALENTI RAPOLANO 1961 1.20.01 0.15.26 0.26.03 0.44.37 0.48.57 3.35.04
75 72 masch 1 A m ROSSETTI STEFANO   1993 1.22.48 0.14.13 0.24.04 0.47.06 0.47.29 3.35.40
76 73 masch 11 F m BARDELLI LUCA ATL. SINALUNGA 1966 1.22.15 0.15.50 0.26.13 0.44.30 0.47.49 3.36.37
77 74 masch 12 I m TODISCO SABINO LA MICHETTA 1951 1.16.34 0.15.49 0.26.41 0.44.57 0.53.37 3.37.38
78 75 masch 12 F m DALFOVO FRANCO ATL. ROTALIANA 1963 1.20.21 0.16.07 0.27.06 0.44.47 0.49.32 3.37.53
79 4 femm 2 E f CIOLI KATIA UISP CHIANCIANO 1969 1.19.13 0.16.58 0.26.37 0.44.52 0.50.21 3.38.01
80 76 masch 21 H m MIRABELLA LUIGI ATL. SABAUDIA 1955 1.19.32 0.16.30 0.26.48 0.45.35 0.50.16 3.38.41
81 77 masch 13 I m COCCHI UMBERTO UISP CHIANCIANO 1951 1.20.23 0.15.38 0.26.52 0.46.44 0.49.17 3.38.54
82 78 masch 22 H m TIEZZI MASSIMO ATL. SINALUNGA 1956 1.20.25 0.16.06 0.26.56 0.45.18 0.50.19 3.39.04
83 79 masch 23 H m CRISTIANO CIRO G. S. R. FERRERO ALBA 1953 1.18.28 0.16.00 0.27.18 0.46.35 0.51.10 3.39.31
84 5 femm 1 I f MARCHESI SILVANA IDEALDOORS TREVISO 1947 1.21.06 0.16.45 0.26.58 0.46.19 0.51.43 3.42.51
85 80 masch 14 I m ROSSI ADURNO   1951 1.26.33 0.16.57 0.26.16 0.46.11 0.50.18 3.46.15
86 81 masch 24 H m MARTINO FRANCESCO G. S. R. FERRERO ALBA 1952 1.19.12 0.17.07 0.28.03 0.47.52 0.54.13 3.46.27
87 6 femm 1 G f PASQUINO GABRIELLA G. S. R. FERRERO ALBA 1959 1.26.20 0.16.16 0.27.39 0.45.10 0.52.14 3.47.39
88 7 femm 2 I f MATTIOLO FRANCESCA ATL. PAVESE 1948 1.22.46 0.16.29 0.28.17 0.47.25 0.53.38 3.48.35
89 82 masch 16 G m SETO MARCO POD. ROBBIATE 1960 1.22.23 0.16.31 0.28.11 0.47.10 0.55.02 3.49.17
90 83 masch 25 H m GALLORINI GIANPAOLO R. VALENTI RAPOLANO 1955 1.26.21 0.16.33 0.29.03 0.47.15 0.51.01 3.50.13
91 84 masch 15 I m LODOVICHI FRANCO UISP CHIANCIANO 1948 1.23.58 0.17.16 0.29.47 0.48.14 0.53.13 3.52.28
92 8 femm 1 H f ROTA DONATELLA   1954 1.24.31 0.18.07 0.28.49 0.47.11 0.54.06 3.52.44
93 9 femm 2 H f CANFARELLI GIOVANNA   1956 1.23.54 0.17.28 0.29.06 0.48.35 0.55.03 3.54.06
94 85 masch 5 L m CANTINI BRUNO G. P. PONTEDERA 1943 1.25.14 0.16.15 0.27.58 0.47.51 0.57.05 3.54.23
95 86 masch 26 H m MARASCO ALESSANDRO POD. SOLIDARIETA' 1954 1.22.54 0.17.16 0.28.46 0.47.19 0.59.00 3.55.15
96 87 masch 16 I m FRIGENI GIANCARLO   1949 1.27.52 0.17.32 0.28.00 0.49.08 0.54.15 3.56.47
97 88 masch 1 N m BENVENUTI PIERINO MAIANO FIRENZE 1935 1.22.50 0.18.27 0.30.19 0.48.30 0.59.01 3.59.07
98 10 femm 2 G f FONDRIEST IVANA ATL. VAL DI NON E SOLE 1957 1.29.05 0.18.03 0.28.19 0.49.05 0.54.36 3.59.08
99 89 masch 27 H m MAZZOLENI ANGELO   1953 1.28.37 0.17.30 0.29.00 0.48.38 0.57.01 4.00.46
100 11 femm 3 H f GELMINI MIRELLA   1956 1.28.13 0.18.05 0.29.38 0.50.44 0.54.12 4.00.52
101 90 masch 6 L m DALLU' MICHELE SCALO VOGHERA 1942 1.25.15 0.17.50 0.30.59 0.49.51 0.57.05 4.01.00
102 12 femm 3 E f TAGLIENTE PAOLA G. S. R. FERRERO ALBA 1970 1.27.44 0.19.31 0.30.51 0.50.04 0.55.12 4.03.22
103 13 femm 3 I f CAMERA ALIDA G. S. R. FERRERO ALBA 1951 1.30.47 0.18.31 0.29.51 0.49.58 0.55.13 4.04.20
104 91 masch 28 H m VECCHIE VALERIO ATL. CUMANA 1955 1.32.42 0.18.18 0.30.29 0.51.11 0.58.33 4.11.13
105 92 masch 2 N m GHIGNOLA FERDINANDO G. P. PONTEDERA 1936 1.29.09 0.19.53 0.31.08 0.53.07 1.01.36 4.14.53
106 14 femm 4 I f BIAGINI MARTA S. FEDI PISTOIA 1949 1.34.35 0.19.02 0.30.38 0.52.24 0.58.31 4.15.10
107 93 masch 17 I m POCCIONI BERNARDO MARATHON CITTA' DI CASTELLO 1951 1.32.00 0.18.39 0.31.33 0.54.18 0.59.50 4.16.20
108 94 masch 7 L m FONTANA PIETRO LA MICHETTA 1944 1.34.36 0.19.13 0.33.05 0.53.47 0.59.04 4.19.45
109 15 femm 4 H f GAMBA PALMIRA   1955 1.38.47 0.18.45 0.30.53 0.53.14 1.00.03 4.21.42
110 16 femm 5 H f MASSINI CARLA POD. WINNER FOLIGNO  1956 1.40.17 0.19.24 0.32.12 0.52.33 0.59.59 4.24.25
111 95 masch 3 B m GALVANI GIANLUCA MISANO PODISMO 1982 1.38.43 0.21.20 0.31.36 0.53.43 1.00.04 4.25.26
112 96 masch 1 M m BIAGIONI GIORGIO MARCIATORI BARGA 1937 1.36.26 0.19.49 0.32.32 0.55.07 1.01.36 4.25.30
113 97 masch 3 N m GIACOMELLI CESARINO ATL. VILLAZZARO 1935 1.33.40 0.20.24 0.33.38 0.56.59 1.04.22 4.29.03
114 98 masch 2 M m AMERINI BRUNO R. VALENTI RAPOLANO 1939 1.47.08 0.21.10 0.32.23 0.52.34 0.59.38 4.32.53
115 99 masch 3 M m PAITONI SERGIO AMICI PODISTI BRESCIA 1938 1.44.26 0.19.01 0.32.46 0.57.35 1.01.31 4.35.19
116 100 masch 18 I m CARMINATI DORIANO   1950 1.51.53 0.17.54 0.31.49 0.55.29 1.00.05 4.37.10
117 101 masch 4 M m DI SIENA GIUSEPPE LIBERTAS OSTIA 1940 1.41.54 0.22.12 0.34.47 0.56.50 1.04.04 4.39.47
118 17 femm 2 F f CORNA MARIA   1964 1.45.22 0.18.17 0.29.31 1.01.17 1.14.58 4.49.25
119 102 masch 5 M m CALEFFI ANGELO   1938 1.44.47 0.21.39 0.37.19 1.01.17 1.08.22 4.53.24
120 103 masch 29 H m RICCIARINI VINCENZO ATL. SINALUNGA 1953 1.47.09 0.21.26 0.35.20 1.02.04 1.09.15 4.55.14
121 104 masch 8 L m ROTA BERNARDO   1945 1.49.47 0.20.12 0.35.36 0.58.51 1.16.35 5.01.01
122 18 femm 5 I f BARBIERI LAURA LA MICHETTA 1951 1.48.29 0.22.21 0.36.48 1.02.27 1.15.21 5.05.26
123 105 masch 30 H m MAZZOLENI FAUSTO   1953 1.50.36 0.20.13 0.36.32 1.03.33 1.17.07 5.08.01
124 19 femm 6 I f ROTA MAURINA   1951 1.50.49 0.21.36 0.37.05 1.04.30 1.15.30 5.09.30
125 20 femm 6 H f FALGARI SAVINA   1955 1.50.55 0.21.03 0.37.20 1.04.17 1.17.06 5.10.41
126 106 masch 19 I m ROSATI GIUSEPPE TORRE DEL MANGIA SIENA 1948 1.47.52 0.20.11 0.33.13 1.03.51 1.31.19 5.16.26
127 107 masch 17 G m PANZA GIANBATTISTA   1961 1.50.32 0.19.59 0.32.26 1.17.05 1.42.28 5.42.30
128 21 femm 3 G f GELMINI SILVIA   1959 1.51.02 0.23.41 0.38.10 1.04.33 1.45.41 5.43.07
129 22 femm 7 I f ROTA ELENA   1950 2.13.17 0.27.25 0.44.03 1.18.32 1.02.50 5.46.07
130 108 masch 9 L m MOIOLI ANGELO   1944 2.03.48 0.25.18 0.41.58 1.12.22 1.25.56 5.49.22
131 109 masch 20 I m SAIA VINCENZO   1949 2.13.16 0.24.35 0.42.34 1.09.58 1.22.15 5.52.38
132 23 femm 3 F f MAGGIONI MANUELA   1964 1.50.31 0.22.59 0.44.07 1.17.05 1.42.27 5.57.09
133 24 femm 4 G f BATTILANI LORELLA POL. MADONNINA 1961 2.09.05 0.24.53 1.12.11 0.49.39 1.23.29 5.59.17
134 25 femm 8 I f BECCI MARISA JOLLY CLUB 86 1938 1.51.32 0.30.40 0.58.25 1.36.06 1.03.59 6.00.42
135 26 femm 9 I f ROTA SPERTI SOFIA   1949 1.52.09 0.32.17 0.51.35 1.19.24 1.33.24 6.08.49
136 27 femm 10 I f ROTA GIACOMA   1946 1.52.10 0.32.46 0.51.36 1.19.25 1.33.30 6.09.27
       
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e