www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
28a STRACASTELLINESE IN NOTTURNA
Venerdi 10 giugno 2011
CASTELLINA SCALO
KM 7
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Cannucci Matteo G.S. Il Fiorino (FI)
2 2 masch Tuykeze Athanase A.S.D. La Chianina
3 3 masch Chellini Federico Palestra Equinox
4 4 masch Amari Giacomo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
5 5 masch Marricchi Livio Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
6 6 masch Capolingua Giuseppe Pol. Mens Sana
7 7 masch Giannitti Pietro Pol. Mens Sana
8 8 masch Vannuccini Biagio A.S.D. La Chianina
9 9 masch Ferraro Angelo G.S. Polstato
10 10 masch Gazzei Marco Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
11 11 masch Francone Gian Luca A.S.D. La Chianina
12 1 femm Mala Stepanka G.S. Cappuccini 1972
13 12 masch Guerra Alberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
14 13 masch Muzzi Simone S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
15 14 masch Amaddii Roberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
16 15 masch Agnorelli Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
17 2 femm Giannelli Giovanna Pol. Mens Sana
18 16 masch Barbini Victor A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
19 17 masch Lisi Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
20 18 masch Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
21 19 masch Cristel Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
22 20 masch Francioni Alessandro Cral Whirlpool
23 21 masch Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti
24 3 femm Banchi Benedetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
25 22 masch Leoncini Riccardo G.S. Lucignano
26 23 masch Politi Mario A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
27 24 masch Cafaro Salvatore G.S. Polstato
28 25 masch Porciatti Giulio Libero
29 26 masch Torricelli Gabriele Uisp Pisa
30 4 femm Castagna Concetta A.S.D. La Chianina
31 5 femm Tiberi Lucia G.S. Il Fiorino (FI)
32 27 masch Cannucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
33 28 masch Petrini Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
34 29 masch Stendardo Nicola S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
35 30 masch Crosti Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
36 31 masch Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
37 32 masch Naldi Angiolo Individuale Uisp
38 33 masch Pannocchia Luciano Marathon Club Cral Mps
39 34 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
40 35 masch Barberini Pietro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
41 36 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
42 37 masch Onori Massimo Cral Whirlpool
43 38 masch Giglioni Luca Pol. Mens Sana
44 39 masch Alessandri Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps
45 40 masch Cordone Riccardo Marathon Club Cral Mps
46 6 femm Ceccarelli Simona G.S. Cappuccini 1972
47 41 masch Rabazzi Nicola G.S. Lucignano
48 42 masch Milaneschi Daniele Atl. Sestini (AR)
49 43 masch Caldesi Fulvio A.S.D. La Chianina
50 44 masch Landozzi Guido G.S. La Pania
51 45 masch Mucciarelli Leonello G.S. Polstato
52 46 masch Pini Alberto G.S. Polstato
53 47 masch Sinatti Gianni Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
54 48 masch Scali Francesco G.P. R. Valenti
55 49 masch Nofroni Massimiliano A.S.D. La Chianina
56 50 masch Agnelli Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
57 51 masch Cencini Gianluca A.S.D. La Chianina
58 52 masch De Biasio Nicola A.S.D. La Chianina
59 53 masch Pagni Giuliano G.P.A. Libertas
60 54 masch Mazzeschi Vinicio G.P.A. Libertas
61 55 masch Guerrini Luca Pol. Mens Sana
62 56 masch Lucioli Pier Giorgio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
63 57 masch Nannotti Sandro G.P.A. Libertas
64 58 masch Magi Luciano Marathon Club Cral Mps
65 7 femm Memmi Tamara G.S. Polstato
66 59 masch Piscitelli Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
67 60 masch Rohani Vahid S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
68 8 femm Tozzi Nicoletta G.S. Polstato
69 61 masch Pini Cristiano G.S. Polstato
70 62 masch Bruni Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
71 63 masch Burroni Luca S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
72 64 masch Pagano Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
73 65 masch Cenni Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
74 66 masch Bracci Roberto G.S. Polstato
75 9 femm Machetti Emanuela Pol. Mens Sana
76 67 masch De Felice Gianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
77 68 masch Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
78 69 masch Chesi Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps
79 70 masch Vano Enrico G.P. R. Valenti
80 10 femm Porri Roberta G.S. Monteaperti
81 71 masch Scarpini Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
82 72 masch Balestrini Carlo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
83 73 masch Senesi Massimiliano Marathon Club Cral Mps
84 74 masch Falso Luigi Federico G.S. Monteaperti
85 11 femm Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
86 75 masch Leotta Massimiliano A.S.D. La Chianina
87 12 femm Stefanucci Paola A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
88 13 femm Moscadelli Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
89 76 masch Grazi Simone G.S. Poggio al Vento
90 77 masch Lorenzini Riccardo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
91 78 masch Ceccotti Paolo Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
92 79 masch Bartali Roberto Marathon Club Cral Mps
93 14 femm Maggi Michela G.S. Poggio al Vento
94 15 femm Liverani Beatrice A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
95 16 femm Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps
96 17 femm Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
97 80 masch Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
98 81 masch Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
99 82 masch Pianigiani Mauro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
100 83 masch Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
101 18 femm Terzuoli Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948
102 19 femm Casaioli Sofia G.S. Aurora 1948
103 84 masch Millacci Stefano A.S.D. La Chianina
104 20 femm Scarpone Elisa S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
105 21 femm Terzuoli Irene G.S. Aurora 1948
106 22 femm Calandra Valentina Pol. Mens Sana
107 85 masch Calandra Vincenzo G.S. Polstato
108 86 masch Casaioli Mario G.S. Aurora 1948
109 87 masch Bova Giacomo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
110 88 masch Belotti Gaspare A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
111 23 femm Staderini Angela Pol. Mens Sana
112 24 femm Terzuoli Agnese G.S. Aurora 1948
113 89 masch Muzzi Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
114 25 femm Rocco Laura Marathon Club Cral Mps
115 26 femm Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
116 90 masch Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e