www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
1a PASSEGGIATA ALLA FESTA NELL'OLIVETA
Domenica 19 giugno 2011
ANCAIANO
KM 9
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Lachi Alessio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
2 2 masch Tuyikeze Athanase A.S.D. La Chianina
3 3 masch Vigni Leonardo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
4 4 masch Meiattini Massimo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
5 5 masch Carlini Stefano A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
6 6 masch Amari Giacomo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
7 7 masch Gabsi Farah G.P. R. Valenti
8 8 masch Giorgetti  Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
9 9 masch Pampaloni Cosimo Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
10 10 masch Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
11 11 masch Peccianti Luca G.S. Monteaperti
12 12 masch Clarichetti Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
13 13 masch Sampieri Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
14 14 masch Capolingua Giuseppe Pol. Mens Sana
15 15 masch Bernardi Diego G.S. Monteaperti
16 16 masch Scalzo Antonio G.S. Bellavista
17 17 masch Guerra Alberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
18 18 masch Petrini Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
19 19 masch Marotto Luca Pol. Mens Sana
20 20 masch Pampaloni Gianni G.S. Bellavista
21 21 masch Sassetti Federico Marathon Club Cral Mps
22 22 masch Della Corte Salvatore Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
23 1 femm Tiberi Lucia G.S. Il Fiorino (FI)
24 23 masch Lisi Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
25 24 masch Mucciarelli Leonello G.S. Polstato
26 25 masch Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool
27 26 masch Leoncini Riccardo G.S. Lucignano
28 27 masch Cannucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
29 28 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
30 29 masch Francioni Alessandro Cral Whirlpool
31 30 masch Carletti Marco G.S. Monteaperti
32 31 masch Cristel Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
33 2 femm Giorgetti Serena G.S. Bellavista
34 32 masch Ferraro Angelo G.S. Polstato
35 33 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
36 34 masch Onori Massimo Cral Whirlpool
37 35 masch Stendardo Nicola S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
38 36 masch Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
39 3 femm Giannelli Giovanna Pol. Mens Sana
40 37 masch Rabazzi Nicola G.S. Lucignano
41 38 masch Landozzi Guido G.S. La Pania
42 39 masch Pierattelli Luigi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
43 40 masch Serpi Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
44 41 masch Giglioni Luca Pol. Mens Sana
45 42 masch Naldi Angiolo Uisp Siena
46 43 masch Caldesi Fulvio A.S.D. La Chianina
47 4 femm Liverani Patrizia A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
48 44 masch Burroni Vittorio G.P.A. Libertas
49 45 masch Pini Alberto G.S. Polstato
50 46 masch Pinzi Fabrizio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
51 47 masch Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
52 48 masch Forte Marco Pol. Mens Sana
53 49 masch Passarello Francesco A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
54 50 masch Cannucci Giulio G.S. Aurora 1948
55 51 masch Garosi Claudio G.P.A. Libertas
56 52 masch Bracci Roberto G.S. Polstato
57 53 masch Santini Carlo G.S. Polstato
58 54 masch Fondi Ruggero A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
59 5 femm Pampaloni Barbara G.S. Bellavista
60 55 masch Fornai Simone G.S. Aurora 1948
61 56 masch Fosi Giorgio G.P.A. Libertas
62 57 masch Giuntini Lorenzo G.S. Maiano (FI)
63 6 femm Machetti Emanuela Pol. Mens Sana
64 58 masch Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
65 7 femm Albu Claudia Maria Pol. Mens Sana
66 59 masch Lorenzini Riccardo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
67 8 femm Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
68 9 femm Liverani Beatrice A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
69 10 femm Brogini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
70 60 masch Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
71 61 masch Carli Stefano G.S. Cappuccini 1972
72 62 masch Scolafurru Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
73 63 masch Briganti Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948
74 11 femm Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
75 64 masch Balestrini Carlo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
76 65 masch Fanetti Enrico G.S. Monteaperti
77 66 masch Pacchierotti Gianpiero Marathon Club Cral Mps
78 12 femm Carnevale Ines A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
79 67 masch Bova Giacomo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
80 68 masch Belotti Gaspare A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
81 13 femm Greco Maria Teresa A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
82 69 masch Giuntini Enrico  G.S. Maiano (FI)
83 70 masch Luchini Massimo G.S. Ugnano (FI)
84 71 masch Liverani Sergio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
85 14 femm Valenti Nora A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
86 15 femm Giannasi Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
87 72 masch Michelangeli Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
88 73 masch Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
89 74 masch Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
90 16 femm Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
91 75 masch Cassati Vincenzo Marathon Club Cral Mps
www g i u s e p p e r o s a t i n e t
i l p o d i s m o s o t t o c a s a