www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
15a NOTTURNA DI SAN GIOVANNI
Giovedi 23 giugno 2011
CHIANCIANO TERME
KM 6,600
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch VALENTINI GIACOMO UISP CHIANCIANO
2 2 masch NIOLA  ATTILIO UISP CHIANCIANO
3 3 masch SCARDETTA LUCA LIBERTAS ORVIETO
4 4 masch BONDI PIERANGELO UISP CHIANCIANO
5 5 masch CAPORALI  FRANCESCO UISP CHIANCIANO
6 6 masch CENCINI  LUCA ATLETICA SINALUNGA
7 7 masch CRIVELLI  ALESSANDRO VIS CORTONA
8 8 masch CARLINI STEFANO UISP CHIANCIANO
9 9 masch PROSA GIORGIO VALENTI RAPOLANO
10 10 masch MAIONE  GIOVANNI NAPOLI RUN
11 11 masch NEGRINI LUCA GREGGE RIBELLE
12 12 masch PERON MARCO CRAL MONTEPASCHI
13 13 masch MARIGNANI GABRIELE VALENTI RAPOLANO
14 14 masch ISCHI PAOLO ATLETICA SINALUNGA
15 15 masch BUONCOMPAGNI ROBERTO AVIS FOIANO
16 16 masch CHIEZZI ALESSANDRO UISP CHIANCIANO
17 17 masch FALSETTI ANTONIO UISP CHIANCIANO
18 18 masch TONINI MARCO ATLETICA SINALUNGA
19 19 masch BERNETTI MAURO UISP CHIANCIANO
20 1 femm FURLANI DANIELA UISP CHIANCIANO
21 20 masch VANNUCCINI  BIAGIO ASD LA CHIANINA
22 21 masch CARONI ROBERTO BEST BODY
23 22 masch PINZI  ERMANNO FILIPPIDE CHIUSI
24 23 masch FRANCONE  GIANLUCA ASD LA CHIANINA
25 24 masch PERUZZI ANDREA PFIZER
26 25 masch ANTONELLI ALESSIO VIS CORTONA
27 26 masch ALFIERI  VINCENZO UISP CHIANCIANO
28 27 masch BANI FEDERICO VALENTI RAPOLANO
29 28 masch MAGIONAMI DAVIDE BEST BODY
30 29 masch MASSAI FABIO ATLETICA SINALUNGA
31 30 masch BARBINI VICTOR GREGGE RIBELLE
32 31 masch MAZZINI IURI POLICIANO
33 32 masch ROSATI  MICHELE TORRE DEL MANGIA
34 33 masch PELLEGRINI  ALESSANDRO UISP CHIANCIANO
35 34 masch BARBETTI ALESSANDRO BEST BODY
36 35 masch CESARETTI MASSIMO CAPPUCCINI
37 36 masch CAFAGNA ANTONIO BEST BODY
38 37 masch MASI  MIRCO ATLETICA SINALUNGA
39 38 masch NAPPINI LUCA FILIPPIDE CHIUSI
40 39 masch CROCI LORENZO BEST BODY
41 40 masch LEONCINI  RICCARDO LUCIGNANO
42 41 masch CESARONI IGNAZIO UISP CHIANCIANO
43 42 masch FARANO GIOVANNI FILIPPIDE CHIUSI
44 43 masch TIEZZI  ALESSANDRO ATLETICA SINALUNGA
45 44 masch MUCCIARINI SIMONE VALENTI RAPOLANO
46 45 masch MALANDRINO MARCO UISP CHIANCIANO
47 46 masch CAPITONI ALESSADNRO UISP CHIANCIANO
48 47 masch STEFANUCCI CARLO CRAL MONTEPASCHI
49 48 masch ROSSI LUCA ATLETICA SINALUNGA
50 49 masch BOSSI FRANCO ATLETICA SINALUNGA
51 50 masch GARMINI MICHELE VALENTI RAPOLANO
52 51 masch SOLFANELLI MIRKO FILIPPIDE CHIUSI
53 52 masch SCAPECCHI STEFANO LIBERO
54 53 masch PAGANELLI MATTEO UISP CHIANCIANO
55 54 masch PAGANELLI ALESSADNRO UISP CHIANCIANO
56 2 femm CASTAGNA CONCETTA ASD LA CHIANINA
57 55 masch CONTI LORENZO ATLETICA SINALUNGA
58 56 masch BIANCHI LORENZO VALENTI RAPOLANO
59 57 masch FRANCINI SERGIO ATLETICA SINALUNGA
60 58 masch BILLOTTI LORENZO IL CAMPINO
61 59 masch TORELLO STEFANO FILIPPIDE CHIUSI
62 3 femm MENCARELLI FEDERICA AVIS FOIANO
63 60 masch GUERRIERI MASSIMO FILIPPIDE CHIUSI
64 61 masch RABAZZI NICOLA LUCIGNANO
65 62 masch LA MARCA ANTONIO ASD LA CHIANINA
66 63 masch CALDESI FULVIO ASD LA CHIANINA
67 64 masch NOFRONI MASSIMILIANO ASD LA CHIANINA
68 4 femm CASSAMALLY MEG UISP CHIANCIANO
69 65 masch CHIEZZI STEFANO UISP CHIANCIANO
70 66 masch VOCI GIUSEPPE LIBERO
71 67 masch BACCONI RICCARDO BEST BODY
72 68 masch RISINI FAUSTO FILIPPIDE CHIUSI
73 69 masch CALABRESE  SEBASTIAN GREGGE RIBELLE
74 70 masch BELOTTI GASPARE GREGGE RIBELLE
75 71 masch MARTINELLI ROBERTO ASD LA CHIANINA
76 72 masch FE' ANDREA UISP CHIANCIANO
77 73 masch TISTARELLI FAUSTO LIBERO
78 74 masch BALESTRINI CARLO GREGGE RIBELLE
79 75 masch CIABATTINI EURO UISP CHIANCIANO
80 76 masch LECCE CIRO AMICI DELLA CALA
81 77 masch CAPOLSINI DANIELE LIBERO
82 78 masch CIOLFI FABRIZIO ASD LA CHIANINA
83 79 masch FERRARO GIUSEPPE LIBERO
84 80 masch COCCHI UMBERTO UISP CHIANCIANO
85 81 masch GONNELLI MORRIS ASD LA CHIANINA
86 82 masch PULCINELLI ALBERTO VALENTI RAPOLANO
87 83 masch BAINI ALESSANDRO BEST BODY
88 84 masch MUCCIARINI MASSIMO VALENTI RAPOLANO
89 85 masch STELLA MARCO FILIPPIDE CHIUSI
90 86 masch BIGIARINI CARLO UISP CHIANCIANO
91 87 masch FOSI GIORGIO LIBERTAS 
92 5 femm MEACCI ILARIA FILIPPIDE CHIUSI
93 88 masch RAVALLI GIOVANNI RICCIONE CORRE
94 89 masch PIERINI ROBERTO FILIPPIDE CHIUSI
95 90 masch GIORGI ALESSANDRO UISP CHIANCIANO
96 91 masch SASSETTI ROBERTO LUCIGNANO
97 92 masch MELLONE CARMINE UISP CHIANCIANO
98 93 masch MONTINI FABIO FILIPPIDE CHIUSI
99 6 femm RUBECA ROSITA FILIPPIDE CHIUSI
100 94 masch UGOLINI ANDREA BEST BODY
101 95 masch BRACCI ROBERTO POLSTATO
102 96 masch BALDELLI FABIO LIBERO
103 97 masch PASSERI  MARCO FILIPPIDE CHIUSI
104 98 masch LEOTTA SEBASTIANO ASD LA CHIANINA
105 99 masch SCARANO RAFFAELE UISP CHIANCIANO
106 100 masch SCUARCIA MAURIZIO LIBERO
107 101 masch NARDONE GIUSEPPE POLSTATO
108 102 masch LORENZINI RICCARDO GREGGE RIBELLE
109 103 masch BONINI ROSSANO BEST BODY
110 104 masch BRANDO VITTORIO LIBERO
111 7 femm CIOLI KATIA UISP CHIANCIANO
112 105 masch MAGLIONI EMANUELE LIBERO
113 106 masch ILIANO SALVATORE FILIPPIDE CHIUSI
114 8 femm BIGLIAZZI PAOLA MONTERIGGIONI
115 107 masch SALVADORI DOMENICO LIBERO
116 108 masch FARNETANI LIVIO ATLETICA SINALUNGA
117 109 masch MONCIATTI MORENO ATLETICA SINALUNGA
118 9 femm CAPPANNOLI TATIANA CRAL MONTEPASCHI
119 110 masch MEACCI FAUSTO ATLETICA SINALUNGA
120 111 masch DRAGONI MARCO FILIPPIDE CHIUSI
121 112 masch PITTARO BIAGIO FILIPPIDE CHIUSI
122 10 femm FANELLI ANTONIA POLIZIANA SPORT
123 113 masch MILLACCI STEFANO ASD LA CHIANINA
124 114 masch TODARO VITO GPA VALDERICE
125 115 masch AMERINI BRUNO VALENTI RAPOLANO
126 116 masch RICCIARINI VINCENZO ATLETICA SINALUNGA
127 117 masch STEFANUCCI PAOLO CRAL MONTEPASCHI
128 118 masch ROSATI  GIUSEPPE TORRE DEL MANGIA
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e