www g i u s e p p e r o s a t i n e t
6a  DI CORSA ALL'ARBIA
Un tramonto su Siena
Mercoledi 6 luglio 2011
ARBIA SCALO
KM 10
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Giorgetti Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
2 2 masch Amari Giacomo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
3 3 masch Marconi Francesco Marathon Club Cral Mps
4 4 masch Peron Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
5 5 masch Cavallaro Giovan Battista Marathon Club Cral Mps
6 6 masch Clarichetti Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
7 7 masch Buoncompagni Roberto Avis Foiano (AR)
8 8 masch Berardi Diego G.S. Monteaperti
9 9 masch Sperandini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
10 10 masch Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
11 11 masch Emili Gino Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
12 1 femm Furlani Daniela A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
13 12 masch Monaco Vincenzo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
14 13 masch Poggialini Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
15 14 masch Guerra Alberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
16 15 masch Ferraro Angelo G.S. Polstato
17 16 masch Sampieri Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
18 17 masch Ciurlia Luca Pol. Mens Sana
19 2 femm Mala Stepanka G.S. Cappuccini 1972
20 18 masch Frullanti Enzo G.P. R. Valenti
21 19 masch Marotto Luca Pol. Mens Sana
22 20 masch Sassetti Federico Marathon Club Cral Mps
23 21 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
24 22 masch Vannuzzi Massimiliano G.S. Cappuccini 1972
25 23 masch Orabona Andrea G.S. Mazzola
26 24 masch Alessandri Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps
27 25 masch Nissum Mikkel G.S. Cappuccini 1972
28 26 masch Bastrenghi Francesco Marathon Club Cral Mps
29 27 masch Petrini Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
30 28 masch Cristel Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
31 3 femm Giannelli Giovanna Pol. Mens Sana
32 29 masch Bianciardi Duccio G.S. Polstato
33 30 masch Crezzini Arturo Marathon Club Cral Mps
34 31 masch Fineschi Roberto Il Maratoneta Sport Runner Club
35 32 masch Lisi Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
36 33 masch Mucciarelli Leonello G.S. Polstato
37 34 masch Civai Gianni G.S. Monteaperti
38 4 femm Carlini Lucia G.S. Cappuccini 1972
39 35 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
40 36 masch Pannocchia Luciano Marathon Club Cral Mps
41 37 masch Torelli Simone G.S. Polstato
42 38 masch Cresti Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
43 39 masch Marianelli Matteo G.S. Omega
44 40 masch Serpi Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
45 41 masch Stefanucci Carlo Marathon Club Cral Mps
46 5 femm Giorgi Roberta Marathon Club Cral Mps
47 42 masch Soldani Francesco G.S. La Pania
48 43 masch Sinatti Gianni Circolo i Risorti Buonconvento
49 44 masch Cordone Riccardo Marathon Club Cral Mps
50 45 masch Nofroni Massimiliano A.S.D. La Chianina
51 46 masch Di Bisceglie Maurizio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
52 47 masch Bacconi Riccardo Palestra The Best Body
53 6 femm Mencarelli Federica Avis Foiano (AR)
54 48 masch Francini Sergio Atl. Sinalunga
55 49 masch Pinassi Michele G.S. Aurora 1948
56 50 masch Scali Francesco G.P. R. Valenti
57 51 masch Borgogni Alfredo Circolo i Risorti Buonconvento
58 52 masch Caldesi Fulvio A.S.D. La Chianina
59 53 masch Carnesecchi Francesco Arci Travale (GR)
60 54 masch Chesi Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps
61 55 masch Pierattelli Luigi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
62 56 masch Mulinacci Pietro Marathon Club Cral Mps
63 57 masch Caterini Santi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
64 58 masch Gallorini Giampaolo G.P. R. Valenti
65 59 masch Piscitelli Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
66 60 masch Agnelli Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
67 61 masch Sassetti Roberto G.S. Lucignano
68 62 masch Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
69 63 masch Sammicheli Gabriele Pol. Mens Sana
70 64 masch Pallini Andrea Pol. Mens Sana
71 65 masch Rusci Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
72 7 femm Memmi Tamara G.S. Polstato
73 66 masch Ulivelli Marco Pol. Mens Sana
74 8 femm Monaci Francesca Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
75 67 masch Rohani Vahid S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
76 68 masch Barbagli Francesco Pol. Mens Sana
77 69 masch Fanetti Enrico G.S. Monteaperti
78 70 masch Nannotti Sandro G.P.A. Libertas
79 71 masch Cenni Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
80 72 masch Capolsini Daniele A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
81 73 masch Giorgi Alessandro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
82 74 masch Bianciardi Ameraldo G.S. Polstato
83 75 masch Magi Luciano Marathon Club Cral Mps
84 76 masch Cencini Gianluca A.S.D. La Chianina
85 77 masch Barberini Pietro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
86 78 masch Balestrini Carlo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
87 9 femm Caltieri Carmen G.S. Aurora 1948
88 10 femm Liverani Beatrice A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
89 79 masch Brandani Piero G.S. Monteaperti
90 11 femm Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
91 80 masch Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
92 81 masch Stendardo Nicola S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
93 82 masch Giglioni Luca Pol. Mens Sana
94 12 femm Albu Claudia Maria Pol. Mens Sana
95 13 femm Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
96 83 masch Burroni Luca S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
97 84 masch Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
98 85 masch Landi Giacomo Libero
99 14 femm Boldi Carla A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
100 86 masch Chiaroni Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
101 15 femm Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps
102 87 masch Senesi Massimiliano Marathon Club Cral Mps
103 88 masch Tozzi Gian Luca G.S. 2 Porte
104 89 masch Burroni Antonio Circolo i Risorti Buonconvento
105 90 masch Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
106 91 masch Ceccotti Paolo Circolo i Risorti Buonconvento
107 16 femm Terzuoli Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948
108 92 masch Neri Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
109 17 femm Chiarelli Emanuela S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
110 93 masch Millacci Stefano A.S.D. La Chianina
111 94 masch Galluzzi Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
112 18 femm Ramerini Stefania G.S. Omega
113 19 femm Provvedi Letizia G.S. Polstato
114 95 masch Cafaro Salvatore G.S. Polstato
115 20 femm Scarpone Elisa S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
116 96 masch Scarpini Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
117 97 masch Pacchierotti Giampiero Marathon Club Cral Mps
118 21 femm Failli Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
119 98 masch Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
120 99 masch Liverani Sergio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
121 22 femm Fanetti Alessandra Pol. Mens Sana
122 100 masch Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
123 101 masch Quintili Alessandro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
124 23 femm Rocco Laura Marathon Club Cral Mps
125 24 femm Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
126 102 masch Nannetti Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
127 103 masch Muzzi Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e