www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
28a SALITREDICI
Domenica 17 luglio 2011
Da ABBADIA S. SALVATORE a VETTA AMIATA
CAMPIONATO NAZIONALE, REGIONALE,
E PROVINCIALE UISP 2011 CORSA IN SALITA
KM 13,200
Da 825 a 1680 m sul mare
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m / f ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 A masc OCCHIOLINI FILIPPO U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 0.56.12
2 2 masch 1 B masc CIOCCOLINI GIUSEPPE ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM 0.57.45
3 3 masch 2 A masc BOSCARINI JACOPO G.S. COSTA D'ARGENTO 0.57.52
4 4 masch 3 A masc NIOLA ATTILIO UISP CHIANCIANO 0.58.20
5 5 masch 4 A masc ANDREOTTI ASCANIO A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 0.58.32
6 6 masch 5 A masc VALENTINI GIACOMO UISP CHIANCIANO 0.59.17
7 7 masch 6 A masc DEL GIUDICE MICHELE FARNESE VINI PESCARA 0.59.49
8 8 masch 7 A masc TALIANI MASSIMILIANO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1.00.12
9 9 masch 8 A masc MARIANELLI CRISTIAN OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1.00.27
10 10 masch 9 A masc GUAZZINI ALESSIO NUOVA ATL. LASTRA 1.01.12
11 11 masch 10 A masc BERLINGOZZI LUCA AMATORI POD. AREZZO 1.01.34
12 12 masch 11 A masc ATANASI GIAN PIETRO LBM SPORT TEAM RM 1.01.36
13 13 masch 12 A masc BREZZI DANIELE G.S. AVIS PRATOVECCHIO 1.01.48
14 14 masch 13 A masc FRESCUCCI GABRIELE ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO 1.02.16
15 15 masch 14 A masc VENTURINI FABIO A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 1.02.29
16 16 masch 15 A masc SCARDETTA LUCA BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 1.02.30
17 17 masch 2 B masc COLOMBINI LUCA TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1.02.39
18 18 masch 16 A masc CHIAVACCI ALBERTO A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 1.03.08
19 19 masch 1 D masc DI MARCO ROLANDO ATL. DI MARCO SPORT VT 1.03.09
20 20 masch 17 A masc MUGNAI GIACOMO ATL. CASTELLO FI 1.03.24
21 21 masch 3 B masc SFONDALMONDO MASSIMILIANO U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1.03.27
22 22 masch 4 B masc RICCI FABIO RUNNERS CLUB DEI MARSI 1.03.39
23 23 masch 18 A masc CHECCACCI MICHELE TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1.03.43
24 24 masch 19 A masc VANNUCCINI FRANCESCO AVIS FOIANO 1.03.45
25 25 masch 20 A masc PROSA GIORGIO G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO 1.03.59
26 26 masch 5 B masc DENGUIR MOURAD G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 1.04.17
27 27 masch 21 A masc GORI FILIPPO LUIVAN SETTIGNANO C.S. 1.04.35
28 28 masch 22 A masc TUYIKEZE ATHANASE LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO 1.04.48
29 29 masch 6 B masc ALFONSINI ENRICO RUNNING CLUB FUTURA RM 1.04.49
30 30 masch 7 B masc LACHI ALESSIO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1.04.50
32 32 masch 8 B masc TUMINO LORENZO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1.04.51
31 31 masch 2 D masc ALLORI ALDO ATL. ISOLA D'ELBA 1.04.51
33 33 masch 23 A masc TADDEI ROBERTO ATL. DI MARCO SPORT VT 1.05.02
34 34 masch 9 B masc MAURI RENZO SBR3 1.05.05
35 35 masch 24 A masc AMETRANO ALESSIO MARATHON CLUB STABIA 1.05.06
36 36 masch 25 A masc VAIANI LISI FEDERICO AMATORI POD. AREZZO 1.05.06
37 37 masch 10 B masc FIORONI MASSIMO ATL. SPOLETO 2010 1.05.17
38 38 masch 11 B masc CORSINOVI VALERIO LE TORRI PODISMO FI 1.05.24
39 39 masch 26 A masc MARIGNANI GABRIELE G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO 1.05.25
40 40 masch 12 B masc SACERDOTALI MASSIMO G.S. MAIANO 1.05.30
41 41 masch 27 A masc MASTRONICOLA LEONARDO ATL. DI MARCO SPORT VT 1.05.31
42 42 masch 28 A masc TONDI IRIO ATL. ISOLA D'ELBA 1.05.35
43 43 masch 29 A masc TORTOIOLI MARCO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1.05.48
44 44 masch 13 B masc BUCCHI LUCA RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1.06.01
45 1 fem 1 A fem GARINEI PAOLA OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1.06.05
46 45 masch 14 B masc CARBONE MASSIMO DLF GROSSETO 1.06.19
47 46 masch 15 B masc PASUCH MAURO CITTADUCALE RUNNER'S CLUB 1.06.34
48 47 masch 1 C masc BERTOLINI ADEMARO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1.06.39
49 48 masch 30 A masc UGOLINI PAOLO ATL. SINALUNGA 1.06.52
50 49 masch 2 C masc PUCCI VINCENZO BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 1.06.58
51 50 masch 31 A masc MARCONI FRANCESCO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1.06.59
52 51 masch 32 A masc FARINELLI ROBERTO AMATORI POD. AREZZO 1.07.04
53 52 masch 33 A masc GRASSI FRANCESCO ATL. DI MARCO SPORT VT 1.07.05
54 53 masch 3 C masc ZAVANELLA VITTORIO POL. DIL. ARCI FAVARO 1.07.11
55 54 masch 4 C masc SISI AURELIO INDIVIDUALI EMPOLI 1.07.16
56 55 masch 16 B masc COSTANZO FIORENZO G.S. REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI 1.07.23
57 56 masch 34 A masc BONGINI ANDREA G.S. REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI 1.07.29
58 57 masch 35 A masc PERON MARCO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1.07.45
59 58 masch 17 B masc QUATTRINI ANGELO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1.07.52
60 59 masch 36 A masc SOTGIA DAVID ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1.07.58
62 61 masch 37 A masc PALLINI ROBERTO AMATORI POD. AREZZO 1.08.18
61 60 masch 5 C masc SCAGLIA GIANMARCO ATL. SANGIOVANNESE AR 1.08.18
63 62 masch 38 A masc SAPIENZA AGATINO A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 1.08.25
64 63 masch 18 B masc PROIETTI MASSIMO GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI LADISPOLI 1.08.28
65 2 fem 2 A fem PARIGI MARIA CHIARA AMATORI POD. AREZZO 1.08.30
66 64 masch 6 C masc RENNI LEONARDO ATL. BANCA DI PESARO 1.08.35
67 65 masch 7 C masc BUI FRANCO ATL. SINALUNGA 1.08.43
68 66 masch 19 B masc CARLINI STEFANO UISP CHIANCIANO 1.08.47
69 3 fem 1 B fem CIMMARUSTI BARBARA ATL. BANCA DI PESARO 1.08.52
70 67 masch 20 B masc MARTELLI STEFANO G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 1.08.56
71 68 masch 21 B masc CHELLINI FEDERICO EQUINOX RUNNING 1.08.59
72 69 masch 39 A masc FRATINI DANIELE ATL. TAINO G.TADINO 1.09.03
73 70 masch 22 B masc TONI MICHELE G.S. GABBI 1.09.05
74 71 masch 23 B masc FRANCESCHELLI LUIGI ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1.09.11
75 72 masch 8 C masc CECCONI RICCARDO A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 1.09.18
76 73 masch 9 C masc ISIDORI ETTORE ATL. DI MARCO SPORT VT 1.09.21
77 74 masch 40 A masc BOCCIALONI DANIELE ATL. DI MARCO SPORT VT 1.09.26
78 75 masch 41 A masc BERTI DAVID TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1.09.28
79 76 masch 42 A masc MEIATTINI MASSIMO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1.09.31
80 77 masch 24 B masc ROVAI ALBERTO G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 1.09.40
81 78 masch 43 A masc BROGI FABIO G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO 1.09.45
82 79 masch 44 A masc BRANDINI MIRKO G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO 1.09.54
83 80 masch 10 C masc DE SANTIS TARCISIO ATL. DI MARCO SPORT VT 1.10.00
84 81 masch 25 B masc GUIDOTTI SIMONE UISP CHIANCIANO 1.10.01
85 82 masch 45 A masc TANZINI RICCARDO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1.10.03
86 83 masch 46 A masc BONCOMPAGNI ROBERTO AVIS FOIANO 1.10.05
87 84 masch 47 A masc CENCINI LUCA ATL. SINALUNGA 1.10.07
88 85 masch 26 B masc MASTROPIETRO CLAUDIO GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI LADISPOLI 1.10.08
90 87 masch 27 B masc BOTTACCI PIETRO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1.10.40
89 86 masch 3 D masc PACINI PIERGIOVANNI ATLETICA CASALGUIDI 1.10.40
91 88 masch 28 B masc BIGAZZI ANTONIO TOSCANA ATL. EMPOLI 1.10.45
92 89 masch 48 A masc MASSINI LORENZO CIRCOLO USL VALDARNO 1.10.46
93 90 masch 29 B masc CARLETTINI STEFANO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1.10.48
94 91 masch 30 B masc FREZZOTTI CARLO POD. MYRICAE TERNI 1.10.55
95 92 masch 49 A masc RENZI MARSILIO POL. MONTALTO 1.10.59
96 93 masch 31 B masc ISCHI PAOLO ATL. SINALUNGA 1.11.01
97 94 masch 32 B masc PECCIANTI LUCA G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1.11.03
98 95 masch 33 B masc GORI DANIELE A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 1.11.05
99 96 masch 11 C masc SCORTICHINI AGOSTINO POD. VAL DI PESA 1.11.08
100 97 masch 50 A masc RUGGERI GIOVANNI LIBERTAS ORVIETO 1.11.21
101 98 masch 51 A masc BOSCAGLI MIRCO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1.11.28
102 99 masch 34 B masc BELLI ANDREA ATL. DI MARCO SPORT VT 1.11.30
103 100 masch 35 B masc SASSO ANTONIO A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 1.11.30
104 101 masch 52 A masc PIRROTTA BRUNO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1.11.36
105 102 masch 36 B masc MISCETTI ANDREA G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 1.11.39
106 103 masch 37 B masc ZINGONI NICOLA EQUINOX RUNNING 1.11.50
107 104 masch 38 B masc RENZINI ROBERTO G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 1.11.52
108 105 masch 12 C masc MEI ROBERTO A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 1.11.53
109 106 masch 53 A masc GRASSI ALESSANDRO ATL. DI MARCO SPORT VT 1.11.56
110 107 masch 39 B masc SCALZO ANTONIO G.S. BELLAVISTA 1.11.57
111 4 fem 3 A fem MITTERHUBER ELENA LUNI GLOBAL SPORT 1.11.59
112 5 fem 4 A fem CRUCIANI CHIARA FARNESE VINI PESCARA 1.12.03
113 108 masch 40 B masc PALLOTTINI LUIGI ATL. DI MARCO SPORT VT 1.12.05
114 6 fem 5 A fem SECCI GIANFRANCA MONTEMURLO MEUCCI TAMARE 1.12.13
115 7 fem 6 A fem SCARSELLI FRANCESCA OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1.12.14
116 109 masch 54 A masc SGUERRI ENRICO AMATORI POD. AREZZO 1.12.14
117 110 masch 41 B masc CLARICHETTI MAURO TORRE DEL MANGIA SI 1.12.20
118 111 masch 13 C masc RODRIGUEZ LUCIANO ATLETICAELBA 1.12.24
119 112 masch 42 B masc EMILI GINO MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULTURA 1.12.29
120 113 masch 14 C masc CIVILINI ELVIO ATL. FOLLONICA 1.12.30
121 114 masch 43 B masc MINUTO ANGELO ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM 1.12.31
122 115 masch 4 D masc COSTA LUIGI ATLETICAELBA 1.12.31
123 116 masch 44 B masc ZURLI MASSIMO AMATORI POD. AREZZO 1.12.32
124 117 masch 45 B masc POGGIANTI FRANCESCO POD. CORCIANO 1.12.34
125 118 masch 46 B masc CARONI ROBERTO THE BEST BODY SINALUNGA 1.12.35
126 119 masch 55 A masc RAVAGNI MANUELE CIRCOLO RISORTI BUONCONVENTO 1.12.47
127 120 masch 15 C masc FURLAN CLAUDIO G.P. MONTI D. TOLFA L'AIRONE 1.12.50
128 8 fem 7 A fem FURLANI DANIELA UISP CHIANCIANO 1.12.53
129 121 masch 16 C masc BRUNELLI ADRIANO G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1.12.58
130 122 masch 56 A masc IGNIRRI SERGIO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1.12.59
131 123 masch 47 B masc VAGAGGINI DIEGO UISP ABBADIA S. SALVATORE 1.13.11
132 124 masch 57 A masc ARCIONI FABIO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1.13.18
133 125 masch 17 C masc MANFREDINI DANILO ATL. CALDERARA 1.13.21
134 126 masch 48 B masc ARFAIOLI STEFANO G.S.D.LIBERTAS LA TORRE 1.13.35
135 127 masch 58 A masc ARRIGONI MANUEL G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 1.13.36
136 128 masch 49 B masc BERNETTI MAURO UISP CHIANCIANO 1.13.42
137 9 fem 2 B fem LA GORGA ROMINA G.S. MAIANO 1.13.49
138 129 masch 50 B masc FIORETTO LUIGI ATL. LA RAMPA 1.13.50
139 130 masch 18 C masc ANTONUZZI PIERO POD. ALSIUM LADISPOLI 1.13.53
140 131 masch 59 A masc GIANNITTI PIETRO MENS SANA SIENA 1.13.57
141 132 masch 51 B masc ZINNI ANTONIO G.S. COSTA D'ARGENTO 1.14.02
142 133 masch 52 B masc FLORIANI FRANCESCO TORRE DEL MANGIA SI 1.14.10
143 134 masch 53 B masc ROSSI STEFANO AMATORI POD. AREZZO 1.14.15
144 135 masch 60 A masc DECARIA EMANUELE MONTEMURLO MEUCCI TAMARE 1.14.17
145 10 fem 3 B fem BINDI PAOLA ATL. FOLLONICA 1.14.18
146 136 masch 61 A masc BRILLI FABRIZIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 1.14.24
147 11 fem 8 A fem OSTINI ROBERTA GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI LADISPOLI 1.14.25
148 137 masch 5 D masc PATRUSSI ENZO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1.14.28
149 138 masch 54 B masc RICCINI DANILO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1.14.35
150 139 masch 19 C masc SEVERONI MAURO CITTADUCALE RUNNER'S CLUB 1.14.44
151 140 masch 20 C masc ALFIERI VINCENZO UISP CHIANCIANO 1.14.48
152 12 fem 9 A fem BARGIACCHI STEFANIA A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 1.14.50
153 141 masch 55 B masc FARINA IGNAZIO STEFANO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 1.14.55
154 142 masch 56 B masc PETRINI STEFANO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1.14.58
155 143 masch 57 B masc COPPOLA VINCENZO NICODEMO RUNNING EVOLUTION 1.15.01
156 144 masch 21 C masc DELLI INNOCENTI ANDREA A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 1.15.04
157 145 masch 62 A masc BARBINI VICTOR IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1.15.05
158 146 masch 63 A masc TASSELLI PIETRO ATL. DI MARCO SPORT VT 1.15.10
159 147 masch 64 A masc CENNINI SAMUELE AVIS FOIANO 1.15.18
160 148 masch 22 C masc BARBETTI ALESSANDRO THE BEST BODY SINALUNGA 1.15.18
161 13 fem 4 B fem MEGLI MILENA POD. VAL DI PESA 1.15.19
162 14 fem 1 C fem BERNI ROSA LIBERI PODISTI VITERBO 1.15.26
163 149 masch 58 B masc ARCANGELI VALTER ATL. CAPANNE PG 1.15.30
164 15 fem 2 C fem DEL BELLO BARBARA TORRE DEL MANGIA SI 1.15.34
165 150 masch 65 A masc GRAZZINI FEDERICO ATL. DI MARCO SPORT VT 1.15.34
166 151 masch 23 C masc CASULA LUIGI G.S. BELLAVISTA 1.15.37
167 152 masch 66 A masc SCARDACCHI MIRCO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1.15.50
168 153 masch 67 A masc CACCIANI ANDREA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 1.15.56
170 16 fem 5 B fem PIGNANELLI PAOLA A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 1.15.57
169 154 masch 68 A masc FORMICA ANDREA G.S. MARSICA 1.15.57
171 155 masch 24 C masc SCROCCA MARCO AMATORI POD. AREZZO 1.16.01
172 156 masch 25 C masc DELLA SANTINA GINO G.S. REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI 1.16.03
173 157 masch 69 A masc CONTORNI ANDREA UISP ABBADIA S. SALVATORE 1.16.12
174 158 masch 59 B masc CANTAGALLI GUIDO TORRE DEL MANGIA SI 1.16.19
175 159 masch 60 B masc SAMPIERI FABIO G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1.16.25
176 160 masch 6 D masc TARGIONI ROBERTO G.S. AUSONIA 1.16.28
177 161 masch 26 C masc CARLINI ENNIO POD. VAL DI PESA 1.16.31
178 162 masch 27 C masc ERCOLANI ROBERTO ATL. 90 TARQUINIA 1.16.34
179 163 masch 61 B masc SPALLOTTA DONATO ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI 1.16.41
180 164 masch 70 A masc FUNARI GIUSEPPE G.P. MONTI D. TOLFA L'AIRONE 1.16.46
181 165 masch 28 C masc PODESTA' FABRIZIO G.P. MONTI D. TOLFA L'AIRONE 1.16.48
182 166 masch 62 B masc QUATTRINI MARCO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1.16.49
183 167 masch 63 B masc CAPOLINGUA GIUSEPPE MENS SANA SIENA 1.16.54
184 168 masch 64 B masc NOCENTINI MARCO A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 1.17.07
185 169 masch 29 C masc BARBERINI PIETRO G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1.17.14
186 170 masch 30 C masc MELLINI GIANCARLO G.P. MONTI D. TOLFA L'AIRONE 1.17.17
187 171 masch 65 B masc GOLINI ALBERTO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1.17.24
188 172 masch 71 A masc PAOLINO ALESSANDRO POL. OLTRARNO 1.17.25
189 173 masch 66 B masc PROCACCI NADIO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1.17.47
190 174 masch 67 B masc FEDI ALESSANDRO G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 1.17.48
191 175 masch 72 A masc DELLA MORTE DANIELE LIBERI PODISTI VITERBO 1.17.52
192 176 masch 68 B masc PONTECORVI ANTONIO AMATORI V. PAMPHILI 1.17.53
193 17 fem 10 A fem CENNI GENZIANA U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1.17.56
194 177 masch 69 B masc IPPOLITO LUIGI ATL. SIGNA 1.17.57
195 178 masch 31 C masc TESTA ENRICO G.P. MONTI D. TOLFA L'AIRONE 1.18.05
196 179 masch 70 B masc CONTORNI IVO UISP ABBADIA S. SALVATORE 1.18.06
197 180 masch 32 C masc ALESSANDRI SALVATORE MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1.18.09
198 181 masch 33 C masc NATALICCHI CESARE DREAM RUNNERS PG 1.18.14
199 182 masch 71 B masc VANNUCCINI BIAGIO LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO 1.18.20
200 183 masch 73 A masc PAGLIONE ENZO POD. LIPPO-CALDERARA 1.18.24
201 184 masch 34 C masc SAPORITO GIANCARLO CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA 1.18.36
202 185 masch 72 B masc COVARELLI GIANCARLO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1.18.41
203 186 masch 74 A masc GUERRA ALBERTO TORRE DEL MANGIA SI 1.18.43
204 187 masch 35 C masc PELLEGRINI PAOLO SBR3 1.18.45
205 188 masch 75 A masc ROSSI LUCA ATL. SINALUNGA 1.18.46
206 189 masch 7 D masc FALSO LUIGI FEDERICO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1.18.46
207 18 fem 3 C fem GRASSI LIUCCIA G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 1.18.51
208 19 fem 11 A fem CHIS MARINELA TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1.18.58
209 20 fem 6 B fem CHELLINI SANDRA IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1.19.04
210 190 masch 76 A masc TAVANTI FRANCESCO AMATORI POD. AREZZO 1.19.17
211 191 masch 77 A masc CALUSSI MASSIMILIANO ATL. SINALUNGA 1.19.27
212 192 masch 36 C masc SERRA LEONARDO G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 1.19.29
213 21 fem 7 B fem MALA STEPANKA G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1.19.31
214 193 masch 78 A masc VANNUZZI MASSIMILIANO G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1.19.32
215 194 masch 73 B masc ROSSI ROBERTO BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 1.19.34
216 195 masch 74 B masc LEONCINI RICCARDO G.S. LUCIGNANO VAL D'ARBIA 1.19.37
217 196 masch 75 B masc FERRO GIOVANNI ANNA BABY CIVITAVECCHIA 1.19.40
218 197 masch 76 B masc BURACCHI SIMONE UISP CHIANCIANO 1.19.43
219 198 masch 77 B masc STARNA STEFANO LIBERTAS ORVIETO 1.19.47
220 199 masch 78 B masc ROSSI LUCA UISP ABBADIA S. SALVATORE 1.19.57
221 200 masch 37 C masc SCALELLA PAOLO NAVE U.S. 1.19.58
222 201 masch 8 D masc RUSSO GIOSUE' MARATHON CLUB GROSSETO 1.20.02
223 202 masch 38 C masc CASELLI MAURO POLSTATO SIENA 1.20.13
224 203 masch 39 C masc BIANCIARDI RANIERI G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1.20.18
225 204 masch 79 B masc MUSCOLO GERARDO ROMA ROAD RUNNERS 1.20.20
226 205 masch 80 B masc ROMAGNOLI BRUNO LIBERI PODISTI VITERBO 1.20.37
227 206 masch 81 B masc MARIANI MASSIMO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1.20.42
228 207 masch 9 D masc GIGLIETTI DANILO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1.20.44
229 208 masch 82 B masc ROMANO ALESSANDRO ATL. MONTE MARIO RM 1.20.54
230 209 masch 40 C masc FARANI GIANFRANCO G.S.FILIPPIDE 1.20.58
232 211 masch 41 C masc LIVI PAOLO AMATORI POD. AREZZO 1.21.09
231 210 masch 10 D masc LOMBARDI VALDIMAURO AMATORI POD. AREZZO 1.21.09
233 212 masch 42 C masc CANNUCCI MAURO G.S. AURORA 1948 1.21.17
234 213 masch 11 D masc BOSSI FRANCO ATL. SINALUNGA 1.21.18
235 214 masch 79 A masc CAPANNI PAOLO ATL.FOLLONICA 1.21.22
236 215 masch 83 B masc MAROTTO LUCA MENS SANA SIENA 1.21.25
237 22 fem 4 C fem LAMBERTINI PAOLA LOLLI AUTO 1.21.34
238 216 masch 80 A masc PAGANELLI ALESSANDRO UISP CHIANCIANO 1.21.44
239 217 masch 81 A masc CROCI LORENZO THE BEST BODY SINALUNGA 1.21.48
240 23 fem 12 A fem CADDEO VERONICA G.S. PETER PAN 1.21.55
241 218 masch 84 B masc PELLEGRINI ALESSANDRO UISP CHIANCIANO 1.21.58
242 219 masch 85 B masc BACCIANTI MARCO G.S. CITTA' DI SESTO 1.22.05
243 220 masch 43 C masc CANAPARI FRANCESCO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1.22.06
244 221 masch 44 C masc BECCARIA CLAUDIO G.S. CITTA' DI SESTO 1.22.07
245 222 masch 12 D masc CREZZINI ARTURO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1.22.22
246 223 masch 86 B masc CACCHIONI ANTONIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 1.22.23
247 224 masch 82 A masc DE FELICI ANDREA RUNNING EVOLUTION 1.22.24
248 24 fem 8 B fem GIANNELLI GIOVANNA MENS SANA SIENA 1.22.27
249 225 masch 13 D masc PETRELLA EMILIO 4 STORMO 1.22.32
250 226 masch 83 A masc MASI MIRCO ATL. SINALUNGA 1.22.35
251 227 masch 84 A masc BONINI MAURO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1.22.35
252 228 masch 45 C masc OLIVIERI ENRICO LIBERTAS ORVIETO 1.22.40
253 229 masch 87 B masc TANGANELLI FILIPPO G.S. LUCIGNANO VAL D'ARBIA 1.22.53
254 230 masch 14 D masc LORENZONI FOSCOLO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1.22.59
255 231 masch 46 C masc CARLETTI MARCO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1.23.01
256 232 masch 85 A masc ROSATI MICHELE TORRE DEL MANGIA SI 1.23.05
257 233 masch 88 B masc CIANTI MASSIMILIANO LIBERI PODISTI VITERBO 1.23.06
258 234 masch 47 C masc CIOLFI MAURIZIO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1.23.10
259 235 masch 89 B masc CAFAGNA ANTONIO THE BEST BODY SINALUNGA 1.23.11
260 236 masch 90 B masc BIANCIARDI DUCCIO POLSTATO SIENA 1.23.14
261 237 masch 91 B masc PALLINI ALBERTO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1.23.18
263 239 masch 48 C masc ROSINI WALTER IL MARATONETA RUNNER CLUB SI 1.23.19
262 238 masch 15 D masc FANI AZELIO DLF GROSSETO 1.23.19
264 240 masch 16 D masc SBRILLI DOMENICO UISP ABBADIA S. SALVATORE 1.23.33
265 241 masch 49 C masc MARCHESELLI FRANCO VICTORIA SANT'AGATA 1.23.36
266 242 masch 92 B masc FERRARO ANGELO POLSTATO SIENA 1.23.47
267 243 masch 50 C masc ARTINI UBALDO G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1.23.54
268 25 fem 9 B fem PIDATELLA DELIA G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 1.24.03
269 244 masch 51 C masc FIORUCCI FAUSTO G.P. MONTI D. TOLFA L'AIRONE 1.24.08
270 26 fem 13 A fem BETI LUISA G.P. CAI PISTOIA 1.24.15
271 245 masch 86 A masc PAGANELLI MATTEO UISP CHIANCIANO 1.24.16
273 247 masch 87 A masc MUZZI SIMONE TORRE DEL MANGIA SI 1.24.17
272 246 masch 52 C masc BRIZZI MARCELLO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1.24.17
274 248 masch 17 D masc CENCI NORICO G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI 1.24.27
275 249 masch 93 B masc CONTI LORENZO ATL. SINALUNGA 1.24.43
277 27 fem 10 B fem LIVERANI PATRIZIA IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1.24.49
276 250 masch 53 C masc FORMISANO GIOVANNI DLF GROSSETO 1.24.49
278 251 masch 88 A masc GIGLIONI LUCA MENS SANA SIENA 1.24.55
279 252 masch 89 A masc CORDONE RICCARDO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1.25.00
280 253 masch 54 C masc ZUCCHERI MARCO POD. LIPPO-CALDERARA 1.25.10
281 254 masch 55 C masc VITI CLAUDIO AMATORI POD. AREZZO 1.25.18
282 255 masch 94 B masc ONORI MASSIMO CRAL WHIRLPOOL 1.25.21
283 28 fem 14 A fem PIASTRA LORENA CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1.25.25
284 256 masch 95 B masc GIANNINI PAOLO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1.25.28
285 257 masch 96 B masc BIANCHINI MASSIMO TORRE DEL MANGIA SI 1.25.28
286 258 masch 90 A masc BURLA DEVIS LIBERTAS ORVIETO 1.25.30
287 259 masch 91 A masc MUCCIARINI SIMONE G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO 1.25.34
288 260 masch 92 A masc CONTI RICCARDO CIRCOLO RISORTI BUONCONVENTO 1.25.34
289 29 fem 5 C fem MASETTI ANNAMARIA ATL. BANCA DI PESARO 1.25.35
290 261 masch 56 C masc MOLINARI MASSIMO VICTORIA SANT'AGATA 1.25.41
291 262 masch 18 D masc SCHIAVONE ANTONIO ATLETICAELBA 1.25.44
292 263 masch 97 B masc RABAZZI NICOLA G.S. LUCIGNANO VAL D'ARBIA 1.25.46
293 264 masch 98 B masc SENESI MASSIMILIANO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1.25.54
294 265 masch 99 B masc TORRI SERGIO G.P. MONTI D. TOLFA L'AIRONE 1.25.56
295 30 fem 11 B fem GAMBINOSSI CINZIA G.S. LA PANIA 1.25.58
296 266 masch 93 A masc PIERINI ROBERTO G.S.FILIPPIDE 1.25.58
298 31 fem 15 A fem CAPPELLONI FABIANA CSEN MASSA MARITTIMA 1.26.01
297 267 masch 94 A masc TIEZZI ALESSANDRO ATL. SINALUNGA 1.26.01
299 32 fem 16 A fem MENCARELLI FEDERICA AVIS FOIANO 1.26.03
300 268 masch 57 C masc CHIAVONI MARCELLO G.P. MONTI D. TOLFA L'AIRONE 1.26.06
301 33 fem 12 B fem DEL BIANCO SILVIA ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1.26.09
302 269 masch 58 C masc ZACCHEI CARLO THE BEST BODY SINALUNGA 1.26.16
303 270 masch 95 A masc LADU TIZIANO UISP GROSSETO 1.26.17
304 34 fem 13 B fem ELIA ROBERTA TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1.26.21
305 271 masch 59 C masc TALIANI MASSIMO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1.26.24
306 272 masch 60 C masc GIUIUSA ANGELO MARIA AUSILIO OSTIA ANTICA ATHLETAE 1.26.26
307 35 fem 17 A fem CASTAGNA CONCETTA LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO 1.26.31
308 273 masch 61 C masc CONTI WALTER XXXXX 1.26.31
309 274 masch 62 C masc MASCARUCCI FABRIZIO AMATORI POD. AREZZO 1.26.33
310 275 masch 100 B masc CAVALLI PAOLO ATL. DI MARCO SPORT VT 1.26.35
311 276 masch 63 C masc LOCCHI PATRIZIO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1.26.40
312 36 fem 14 B fem RANFAGNI GRAZIA G.S. MAIANO 1.26.43
313 277 masch 101 B masc FUSI SIMONE CRAL WHIRLPOOL 1.26.44
315 37 fem 18 A fem ZAGO ALESSANDRA LIBERI PODISTI VITERBO 1.26.47
314 278 masch 102 B masc MARCELLI MAURIZIO LIBERI PODISTI VITERBO 1.26.47
316 279 masch 64 C masc PICCHIANTI ORLANDO G.S. REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI 1.27.06
317 280 masch 65 C masc USAI GIAMPAOLO LIBERI PODISTI VITERBO 1.27.20
318 281 masch 96 A masc SINATTI GIANNI CIRCOLO RISORTI BUONCONVENTO 1.27.23
319 282 masch 66 C masc PIERI CLAUDIO MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULTURA 1.27.24
320 283 masch 97 A masc MANERCHIA MASERA' SIMONE AVIS FOIANO 1.27.26
321 38 fem 6 C fem MIGLIORINI VILMA LIBERI PODISTI VITERBO 1.27.33
322 284 masch 103 B masc PIERULIVO FABRIZIO ATLETICAELBA 1.27.34
324 286 masch 104 B masc BRIGANTI ALESSANDRO G.S. AURORA 1948 1.27.36
323 285 masch 19 D masc BALESTRINI CARLO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1.27.36
325 287 masch 67 C masc GIANNASI FABIO TORRE DEL MANGIA SI 1.27.39
326 288 masch 105 B masc MONTEFERRI MAURO ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI 1.27.44
327 289 masch 20 D masc PIANIGIANI MAURO MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULTURA 1.27.45
328 39 fem 7 C fem FERRANTINI SEVERINA ATL. MONTE MARIO RM 1.27.48
329 290 masch 68 C masc CESARETTI LAURO G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1.27.55
330 291 masch 106 B masc BIANCHI LORENZO G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO 1.28.08
331 292 masch 107 B masc LONDRETTI GABRIELE ALA VALDARNO 1.28.09
332 293 masch 108 B masc BARTOLINI ANTONIO LBM SPORT TEAM RM 1.28.25
333 294 masch 98 A masc BRUNETTI SIMONE XXXXX 1.28.48
334 295 masch 99 A masc ROCCHI DUCCIO TORRE DEL MANGIA SI 1.28.55
335 40 fem 19 A fem DUCHI LAURA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 1.29.05
336 296 masch 21 D masc MALARBY ROBERTO 4 STORMO 1.29.14
337 297 masch 100 A masc DI SABATINO GIORGIO G.P. MONTI D. TOLFA L'AIRONE 1.29.29
338 298 masch 69 C masc CENNI MARCO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1.29.31
339 41 fem 20 A fem ORRU' SIMONA ATL. 90 TARQUINIA 1.29.35
340 299 masch 101 A masc LISI ANDREA TORRE DEL MANGIA SI 1.29.36
341 300 masch 102 A masc CRESTI FRANCESCO TORRE DEL MANGIA SI 1.29.37
342 301 masch 22 D masc SARTI GINO POL. OLTRARNO 1.29.38
343 42 fem 15 B fem BERNABEI VALENTINA CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1.29.45
344 302 masch 103 A masc FRANCIONI ALESSANDRO CRAL WHIRLPOOL 1.29.52
345 303 masch 23 D masc NAPOLI BENIAMINO LE SBARRE 1.29.56
346 304 masch 109 B masc STEFANUCCI CARLO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1.29.57
347 305 masch 24 D masc INNOCENTI CLAUDIO A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 1.30.09
348 43 fem 21 A fem CARPINO ANGELA IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1.30.15
349 306 masch 70 C masc CALANDRA VINCENZO POLSTATO SIENA 1.30.23
350 307 masch 71 C masc LANDOZZI GUIDO G.S. LA PANIA 1.30.24
351 44 fem 16 B fem BELLINI ANNA SPORTING CLUB CENAIA 1.30.25
352 308 masch 72 C masc AGOSTINI RENZO A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 1.30.26
353 309 masch 73 C masc BONAFE' CORRADO POL. AVIS BOLOGNESE 1.30.26
354 310 masch 74 C masc BELOTTI GASPARE IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1.30.28
355 311 masch 25 D masc MARINI GUIDO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1.30.41
356 312 masch 75 C masc DE LUCA ADRIANO G.S. BELLAVISTA 1.30.56
357 313 masch 110 B masc CENCINI GIANLUCA LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO 1.31.02
358 314 masch 111 B masc TORELLI SIMONE POLSTATO SIENA 1.31.11
359 315 masch 104 A masc CHIEZZI STEFANO UISP CHIANCIANO 1.31.21
360 45 fem 22 A fem SEFERIAN ELVIRA GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI LADISPOLI 1.31.29
362 317 masch 112 B masc MENCONI ANTONELLO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1.31.31
361 316 masch 76 C masc CUCCA FRANCESCO ATLETICAELBA 1.31.31
363 318 masch 105 A masc BALBONI ANDREA POD. LIPPO-CALDERARA 1.31.34
364 46 fem 17 B fem SACCHINI SILVIA TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1.31.35
365 319 masch 77 C masc CONTEMORI MAURO ATL. SINALUNGA 1.31.37
367 47 fem 18 B fem CRISTOFARI NICOLETTA LIBERI PODISTI VITERBO 1.31.42
366 320 masch 78 C masc ORSINI ROMANO LIBERI PODISTI VITERBO 1.31.42
368 321 masch 113 B masc MEUCCI CLAUDIO TORRE DEL MANGIA SI 1.32.08
369 48 fem 23 A fem ROMAN STEFANIA EQUINOX RUNNING 1.32.31
370 322 masch 79 C masc RISINI FAUSTO G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 1.32.39
371 323 masch 80 C masc BARRETTA GIUSEPPE NUOVA ATL. LASTRA 1.32.50
372 324 masch 114 B masc FRISONE SALVATORE TORRE DEL MANGIA SI 1.32.51
373 49 fem 24 A fem PASSAMONTI ALIDA CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1.32.53
374 325 masch 115 B masc BEVILACQUA ANDREA POD. LIPPO-CALDERARA 1.33.06
375 326 masch 81 C masc TOZZI ERNESTO THE BEST BODY SINALUNGA 1.33.09
376 327 masch 82 C masc PEPI DUCCIO G.S. LUCIGNANO VAL D'ARBIA 1.33.15
377 328 masch 83 C masc DELLA ROCCA UGO ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM 1.33.24
378 329 masch 26 D masc PASQUINI GILBERTO G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1.33.28
379 330 masch 116 B masc BENVENUTI STEFANO POD. LIPPO-CALDERARA 1.33.33
380 331 masch 27 D masc PANICHI SILVANO POD. MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1.33.36
381 332 masch 84 C masc DI MARCO ATTILIO POD. LIPPO-CALDERARA 1.33.42
382 333 masch 117 B masc PIZZETTI ANDREA G.S.D. AMATORI CASERTA 1.33.50
383 334 masch 85 C masc RICCIO UMBERTO G.S.D. AMATORI CASERTA 1.33.50
384 335 masch 28 D masc D'AUSILIO FRANCESCO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1.33.57
385 50 fem 25 A fem MARIOTTINI ELISA ATL. SINALUNGA 1.33.59
386 336 masch 118 B masc NUTARELLI LUCIANO ATL. SINALUNGA 1.33.59
387 337 masch 86 C masc GALLORINI GIAMPAOLO G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO 1.34.03
388 51 fem 19 B fem MONACI FRANCESCA MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULTURA 1.34.04
389 338 masch 87 C masc CHESI RINO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1.34.05
390 339 masch 119 B masc CALDESI FULVIO LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO 1.34.12
391 340 masch 88 C masc CASTRABERTE FAUSTO DREAM RUNNERS PG 1.34.20
392 341 masch 89 C masc GUERRIERI MASSIMO G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 1.34.38
393 342 masch 29 D masc CAVAZZA MARIO POL. AVIS BOLOGNESE 1.34.38
394 343 masch 90 C masc ERCOLI LUIGI A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 1.34.43
395 344 masch 91 C masc LOFFREDO GIOVANNI G.S. REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI 1.34.46
396 345 masch 120 B masc TESTA LUIGI G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 1.35.13
397 346 masch 121 B masc DI FILIPPO PIETRO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 1.35.13
398 347 masch 92 C masc GIACCHETTA RAFFAELE POD. LIPPO-CALDERARA 1.35.32
399 348 masch 93 C masc TIEZZI MASSIMO ATL. SINALUNGA 1.35.32
400 349 masch 106 A masc CAPOLSINI DANIELE UISP CHIANCIANO 1.35.33
401 350 masch 122 B masc ROSETTI MAURIZIO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1.35.45
402 351 masch 123 B masc SAMMICHELI GABRIELE MENS SANA SIENA 1.36.00
403 52 fem 8 C fem IZZO IMMACOLATA POD. MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1.36.05
404 352 masch 124 B masc PAGANUCCI MARIO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1.36.09
405 353 masch 125 B masc MARTINELLI ROBERTO LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO 1.36.15
406 354 masch 126 B masc BELARDI GIAMPAOLO TORRE DEL MANGIA SI 1.36.15
407 355 masch 30 D masc BONACCHI MARCO A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 1.36.19
408 356 masch 94 C masc BRACCI ROBERTO POLSTATO SIENA 1.36.25
409 357 masch 31 D masc BIFFARONI GIUSEPPE G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1.36.26
410 358 masch 127 B masc CANESTRARI MAURO UISP CHIANCIANO 1.36.27
411 359 masch 128 B masc PICCINI MAURO AVIS GAMBOLO' 1.36.37
412 360 masch 95 C masc BURRONI LUCA TORRE DEL MANGIA SI 1.36.38
413 361 masch 32 D masc MENCARELLI LUCIO AMATORI POD. AREZZO 1.36.43
414 53 fem 20 B fem CIOLI KATIA UISP CHIANCIANO 1.36.45
415 362 masch 96 C masc PIETRELLI CLAUDIO CIRCOLO USL VALDARNO 1.37.13
416 363 masch 33 D masc PASSARELLO FRANCESCO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1.37.16
417 54 fem 9 C fem VENTURINI LORENZA LA LUMEGA DI VERGATO 1.37.18
418 364 masch 97 C masc CORSI MARCO G.S. BELLAVISTA 1.37.30
419 365 masch 34 D masc LOMBARDI GIORGIO A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 1.37.36
420 366 masch 107 A masc LORENZINI RICCARDO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1.37.40
421 55 fem 26 A fem DELLA ROCCA PATRIZIA ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM 1.37.46
422 367 masch 98 C masc CECCATELLI ARNALDO G.S. BELLAVISTA 1.37.49
423 368 masch 108 A masc PISCITELLI GIUSEPPE TORRE DEL MANGIA SI 1.38.10
424 369 masch 35 D masc GUERRINI GIACOMO UISP ABBADIA S. SALVATORE 1.38.32
425 370 masch 99 C masc CAPACCIOLI FRANCO G.S. LUCIGNANO VAL D'ARBIA 1.38.34
426 56 fem 21 B fem FALCHETTI ANNAMARIA CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1.38.52
427 57 fem 22 B fem MASSETTI MONIA POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1.39.17
428 371 masch 109 A masc CARNESECCHI FRANCESCO ARCI TRAVALE 1.39.27
429 372 masch 110 A masc LORENZETTI ALESSANDRO UISP CHIANCIANO 1.39.48
430 58 fem 27 A fem ROSSI PAMELA OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1.39.51
431 59 fem 23 B fem MARTINELLI GABRIELLA G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO 1.39.57
432 373 masch 129 B masc GUIDUCCI MASSIMO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1.39.58
433 374 masch 36 D masc LODOVICHI FRANCO UISP CHIANCIANO 1.39.59
434 375 masch 37 D masc STECCANELLA GIORGIO POL. AVIS BOLOGNESE 1.40.06
435 376 masch 100 C masc CIOLFI FABRIZIO LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO 1.40.20
436 60 fem 28 A fem MEACCI ILARIA G.S.FILIPPIDE 1.40.24
437 377 masch 101 C masc MARIDATI CORRADO G.S. AURORA 1948 1.40.26
438 61 fem 10 C fem BIGLIAZZI PAOLA MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULTURA 1.40.33
439 378 masch 102 C masc ROSATI MARCELLO ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI 1.41.06
440 62 fem 11 C fem CARNEVALE INES IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1.41.29
441 379 masch 103 C masc SCARAMELLI RICCARDO VICTORIA SANT'AGATA 1.41.34
442 63 fem 24 B fem DEMARIA ALESSANDRA POD. PONTELUNGO BO 1.41.36
443 380 masch 130 B masc PANTALEO GIACOMO POD. PONTELUNGO BO 1.41.37
444 64 fem 12 C fem PORRI ROBERTA G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1.41.39
445 381 masch 104 C masc MUCCIARINI MASSIMO G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO 1.41.40
446 382 masch 38 D masc BARTOLETTI NELLO POL. AVIS BOLOGNESE 1.41.53
447 65 fem 13 C fem CIANCHI ELENA 4 STORMO 1.42.18
448 383 masch 131 B masc UGOLINI ANDREA THE BEST BODY SINALUNGA 1.42.23
449 384 masch 105 C masc PAGANO MASSIMO TORRE DEL MANGIA SI 1.42.38
450 66 fem 29 A fem MACHETTI EMANUELA MENS SANA SIENA 1.42.50
451 385 masch 106 C masc SEGONI FABIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 1.42.50
452 67 fem 14 C fem PIERACCINI LIA TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1.42.56
453 68 fem 25 B fem MUCCIARELLI DANIELA TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1.42.57
454 69 fem 30 A fem ALBU CLAUDIA MARIA MENS SANA SIENA 1.43.11
455 386 masch 107 C masc MORGESE GIUSEPPE POD. LIPPO-CALDERARA 1.43.11
456 387 masch 39 D masc RAVALLI GIANNI RICCIONE CORRE 1.43.18
457 70 fem 26 B fem BOCCI PAOLA TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1.43.22
458 71 fem 31 A fem TOSI FRANCESCA A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 1.43.30
459 388 masch 132 B masc ULIVELLI MARCO MENS SANA SIENA 1.43.32
460 389 masch 111 A masc BARBAGLI FRANCESCO MENS SANA SIENA 1.43.34
461 390 masch 133 B masc VERRUSIO MICHELE UISP ABBADIA S. SALVATORE 1.43.57
462 391 masch 40 D masc BURGASSI CESARE G.S. MAIANO 1.44.17
463 392 masch 41 D masc SCARPINI FABRIZIO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1.44.29
464 393 masch 108 C masc MONDI PIETRO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1.45.04
465 394 masch 42 D masc CAVAZZA FRANCO POL. AVIS BOLOGNESE 1.45.27
466 72 fem 32 A fem BALDONI ERIKA POD. AVIS FABRIANO AN 1.45.36
467 395 masch 109 C masc SALMI ANGELO ATL. CALDERARA 1.45.52
468 73 fem 33 A fem MASSIMI CRISTINA POD. LIPPO-CALDERARA 1.45.58
469 396 masch 134 B masc PAGLIAI ROBERTO G.S.FILIPPIDE 1.46.02
470 74 fem 27 B fem FALCHI MONICA ATLETICAELBA 1.46.04
471 75 fem 15 C fem BIAGINI MARTA A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 1.46.41
472 76 fem 16 C fem DUCCESCHI PIERA A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 1.46.44
473 397 masch 112 A masc SPAZIANI RANIERO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 1.46.51
474 398 masch 43 D masc FALCIANI CLAUDIO G.S. BELLAVISTA 1.48.14
475 399 masch 113 A masc SCALI FRANCESCO G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO 1.48.26
476 77 fem 28 B fem RIGACCI MAIA POL. OLTRARNO 1.48.35
477 400 masch 135 B masc SESTINI MAURIZIO POL. OLTRARNO 1.48.36
478 401 masch 110 C masc RICCARELLI DARIO THE BEST BODY SINALUNGA 1.48.41
479 402 masch 44 D masc GIUSTI PAOLO XXXXX 1.48.50
480 403 masch 136 B masc PAGNI GIULIANO LIBERTAS SIENA 1.48.54
481 404 masch 111 C masc AMERINI GUIDO A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 1.49.18
482 405 masch 112 C masc NARDONE GIUSEPPE POLSTATO SIENA 1.49.19
483 406 masch 113 C masc ZAMBELLI VINCENZO VICTORIA SANT'AGATA 1.49.21
484 78 fem 29 B fem PAMPALONI BARBARA G.S. BELLAVISTA 1.49.22
485 407 masch 137 B masc NOFRONI MASSIMILIANO LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO 1.49.39
486 79 fem 30 B fem UGOLINI LUCIA TORRE DEL MANGIA SI 1.49.45
487 408 masch 45 D masc MASIERO LORETTO DORATLETICA 1.49.48
488 409 masch 114 A masc BRINI FEDERICO UISP BOLOGNA 1.50.55
489 410 masch 115 A masc MORINI LUCA G.S. REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI 1.51.15
490 80 fem 17 C fem FABBRI VERA POD. FATTORI QUARRATA 1.52.24
491 411 masch 46 D masc CUCINI VIRGILIO G.S. BELLAVISTA 1.53.26
492 412 masch 47 D masc AMERINI BRUNO G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO 1.53.26
493 413 masch 48 D masc MASSIMI ALBERTO POD. LIPPO-CALDERARA 1.53.55
494 414 masch 49 D masc PIERINI PIERO G.S. MAIANO 1.54.36
495 81 fem 34 A fem MICHAELIDES VIKI POLSTATO SIENA 1.54.41
496 415 masch 114 C masc MEACCI FAUSTO ATL. SINALUNGA 1.54.50
497 82 fem 18 C fem CAPPANNOLI TATIANA MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1.55.56
498 416 masch 138 B masc PALLASSINI FABIO MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULTURA 1.59.43
499 83 fem 19 C fem MASOTTI GIGLIOLA ATL. CAPRAIA E LIMITE 2.00.55
500 84 fem 20 C fem BUTI PAOLA G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO 2.01.18
501 417 masch 50 D masc MUZZI MARIO TORRE DEL MANGIA SI 2.03.35
502 85 fem 31 B fem GIANNASI LUANA TORRE DEL MANGIA SI 2.04.53
503 418 masch 115 C masc BROGINI MARCO TORRE DEL MANGIA SI 2.04.53
504 419 masch 51 D masc MINIATI WALTER G.S. IL FIORINO 2.04.58
505 86 fem 35 A fem CASU FEDERICA G.S. AUSONIA 2.05.30
506 420 masch 52 D masc FUNGHI ENZO ATL. PERIGNANO 2.05.31
507 87 fem 32 B fem MORICI NATASCIA ANNA BABY CIVITAVECCHIA 2.08.17
508 88 fem 21 C fem FIORE MARIA ANTONIETTA DORATLETICA 2.08.54
509 89 fem 33 B fem OLDANI IVANA RUNNING EVOLUTION 2.11.10
510 90 fem 34 B fem ZUCCONI FRANCESCA ATL. BORGO A BUGGIANO 2.13.51
512 422 masch 139 B masc FERRIERI IVANO MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULTURA 2.15.36
511 421 masch 116 C masc PEPI VALERIO TORRE DEL MANGIA SI 2.15.36
513 91 fem 35 B fem BORGONCINO CRISTINA IL GREGGE RIBELLE 2.26.41
514 92 fem 36 B fem FORLANI SILVIA LA STANCA VALENZATICO 2.26.41
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a m e m o r i a d e l l e t u e c o r s e