www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
 
12a SPRUZZI D'ESTATE IN NOTTURNA
Giovedi 28 luglio 2011
CASTELNUOVO BERARDENGA
KM 7
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Cannucci Matteo G.S. Il Fiorino
2 2 masch Tani Paolo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
3 3 masch Martinelli Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
4 4 masch Meiattini Massimo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
5 5 masch Prosa Giorgio G.P. R. Valenti
6 6 masch Carlini Stefano A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
7 7 masch Ragnini Jury A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
8 8 masch Brogi Fabio G.P. R. Valenti
9 9 masch Negrini Luca A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
10 10 masch Tigli Fabio Pod. Il Campino (AR)
11 11 masch Ciambriello Giovanni G.P. R. Valenti
12 12 masch Falchi Vieri A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
13 13 masch Peccianti Luca G.S. Monteaperti
14 14 masch Francini Alessandro Pol. Mens Sana
15 15 masch Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
16 16 masch Clarichetti Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
17 17 masch Berardi Stefano Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
18 18 masch Sampieri Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
19 19 masch Capolingua Giuseppe Pol. Mens Sana
20 20 masch Grandi Duccio Pol. Mens Sana
21 21 masch Emili Gino Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
22 22 masch Francone Gianluca A.S.D. La Chianina
23 23 masch Felici Fabio Podistica Arezzo
24 24 masch Ghezzi Moreno Pod. Il Campino (AR)
25 25 masch Ravagni Emanuele Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
26 26 masch Vannuccini Biagio A.S.D. La Chianina
27 27 masch Bernardi Diego G.S. Monteaperti
28 28 masch Ferraro Angelo G.S. Polstato
29 29 masch Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
30 30 masch Vannuzzi Massimiliano G.S. Cappuccini 1972
31 31 masch Giannitti Pietro Pol. Mens Sana
32 32 masch Bani Federico G.P. R. Valenti
33 33 masch Rocchi Simone Palestra The Best Body
34 1 femm Mala Stepanka G.S. Cappuccini 1972
35 34 masch Bruni Francesco A.S.D. La Bulletta
36 35 masch Guerra Alberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
37 36 masch Mancini Alessio Podistica Arezzo
38 37 masch Leoncini Riccardo G.S. Lucignano
39 38 masch Lorenzoni Foscolo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
40 39 masch Petrini Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
41 40 masch Barbini Victor A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
42 41 masch Massai Fabio Atl. Sinalunga
43 42 masch Della Corte Salvatore Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
44 43 masch Barbetti Alessandro Palestra The Best Body
45 44 masch Borgogni Gianni Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
46 45 masch Agnorelli Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
47 46 masch Cafagna Antonio Palestra The Best Body
48 47 masch Billi Stefano Podistica Arezzo
49 48 masch Governi Guido Il Maratoneta Sport Runner Club
50 49 masch Zacchei Carlo Palestra The Best Body
51 50 masch Bianciardi Ranieri G.S. Cappuccini 1972
52 51 masch Gambini Michele G.P. R. Valenti
53 52 masch Paganelli Alessandro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
54 53 masch Paganelli Matteo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
55 54 masch Cristel Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
56 55 masch Cannucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
57 56 masch Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti
58 57 masch Lanari Andrea Vis Cortona (AR)
59 58 masch Amaddii Roberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
60 59 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
61 60 masch Pullano Simone Pol. Mens Sana
62 2 femm Sassi Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948
63 61 masch Tanganelli Filippo G.S. Lucignano
64 62 masch Monacchini Carlo Vis Cortona (AR)
65 63 masch Giliotti Lorenzo Vis Cortona (AR)
66 64 masch Pinigiani Jacopo Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
67 65 masch Menchetti Adriano Pod. Il Campino (AR)
68 66 masch Francioni Alessandro Cral Whirlpool
69 3 femm Giannelli Giovanna Pol. Mens Sana
70 67 masch Fineschi Roberto Il Maratoneta Sport Runner Club
71 4 femm Barneschi Francesca Pod. Il Campino (AR)
72 68 masch Grilli Graziano Atl. Sinalunga
73 69 masch Rabazzi Nicola G.S. Lucignano
74 70 masch Lisi Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
75 71 masch Rosini Walter Il Maratoneta Sport Runner Club
76 72 masch Caldesi Fulvio A.S.D. La Chianina
77 73 masch Borgogni Alfredo Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
78 74 masch Cresti Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
79 75 masch Torelli Simone G.S. Polstato
80 76 masch Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
81 77 masch Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
82 78 masch Pinzi Valter Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
83 79 masch Banelli Luciano Pod. Il Campino (AR)
84 80 masch Tozzi Ernesto Palestra The Best Body
85 81 masch Chiezzi Stefano A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
86 82 masch Cencini GianLuca A.S.D. La Chianina
87 83 masch Capolsini Daniele A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
88 84 masch Pinassi Michele G.S. Aurora 1948
89 85 masch Frullanti Enzo G.P. R. Valenti
90 86 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
91 87 masch Scali Francesco G.P. R. Valenti
92 5 femm Cassamally Meg A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
93 6 femm Pampaloni Barbara G.S. Bellavista
94 88 masch De Luca Adriano G.S. Bellavista
95 89 masch Nofroni Massimiliano A.S.D. La Chianina
96 90 masch Pini Alberto G.S. Polstato
97 91 masch Laurini Fabio A.S.D. La Chianina
98 92 masch Bacconi Riccardo Palestra The Best Body
99 93 masch Agnelli Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
100 94 masch Bossi Franco Atl. Sinalunga
101 95 masch Giglioni Luca Pol. Mens Sana
102 96 masch Gallorini Gianpaolo G.P. R. Valenti
103 97 masch Menchi Sergio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
104 98 masch Corsi Marco G.S. Bellavista
105 7 femm Sanarelli Nicoletta Pod. Il Campino (AR)
106 99 masch Magnani Sergio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
107 100 masch Peruzzi Vittorio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
108 8 femm Liverani Beatrice A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
109 101 masch Balestrini Carlo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
110 9 femm Monaci Francesca Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
111 102 masch Barbagli Francesco Pol. Mens Sana
112 103 masch Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
113 104 masch Belotti Gaspare A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
114 105 masch Bracci Roberto G.S. Polstato
115 106 masch Lorenzini Riccardo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
116 107 masch Bartalesi Roberto Pol. Mens Sana
117 108 masch Capaccioli Franco G.S. Lucignano
118 10 femm Porri Roberta G.S. Monteaperti
119 109 masch Falso Luigi Federico G.S. Monteaperti
120 110 masch Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
121 111 masch Belardi Gian Paolo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
122 11 femm Ciommo Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948
123 112 masch Michelangeli Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
124 113 masch Mazzini Marco Cral Whirlpool
125 114 masch Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
126 115 masch Giannasi Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
127 116 masch Ceccatelli Arnaldo G.S. Bellavista
128 117 masch Leotta Sebastiano A.S.D. La Chianina
129 118 masch Mantengoli Umberto G.S. Lucignano
130 12 femm Machetti Emanuela Pol. Mens Sana
131 119 masch Ulivelli Marco Pol. Mens Sana
132 120 masch Caterini Santi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
133 121 masch Salvadori Domenico Podistica Arezzo
134 122 masch Fosi Giorgio G.P.A. Libertas
135 13 femm Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
136 123 masch Chiaroni Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
137 124 masch Tozzi Gianluca Libero
138 125 masch Pierini Gian Carlo Pod. Il Campino (AR)
139 126 masch Censini Loriano Atl. Sinalunga
140 127 masch Pulcinelli Alberto G.P. R. Valenti
141 128 masch Bonci Ivano G.P. R. Valenti
142 14 femm Caltieri Carmen G.S. Aurora 1948
143 129 masch Profeta Venanzio G.S. Bellavista
144 130 masch Chesi Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps
145 131 masch Sassetti Federico Marathon Club Cral Mps
146 132 masch Magi Luciano Marathon Club Cral Mps
147 133 masch Cordone Riccardo Marathon Club Cral Mps
148 15 femm Albu Claudia Maria Pol. Mens Sana
149 134 masch Alessandri Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps
150 135 masch Crezzini Arturo Marathon Club Cral Mps
151 136 masch Brizzi Marcello Marathon Club Cral Mps
152 137 masch Scarpini Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
153 138 masch Anselmi Simone S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
154 139 masch Falciani Claudio G.S. Bellavista
155 140 masch Villa Paolo Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
156 141 masch Nappi Aldo G.S. Bellavista
157 16 femm Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
158 17 femm Stefanucci Paola A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
159 142 masch Gozzi Simone F.C. Gracciano
160 143 masch Monciatti Moreno Atl. Sinalunga
161 144 masch Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
162 145 masch Neri Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
163 18 femm Lombardi Alessandra Pol. Mens Sana
164 146 masch Negretto Danilo G.S. Lucignano
165 147 masch Millacci Stefano A.S.D. La Chianina
166 19 femm Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
167 20 femm Martinelli Alice G.P. R. Valenti
168 148 masch Monciatti Mauro G.P. R. Valenti
169 149 masch Maurici Massimo G.P.A. Libertas
170 150 masch Liverani Sergio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
171 151 masch Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
172 152 masch Goracci Mario G.P. R. Valenti
173 21 femm Forni Silvia Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
174 22 femm Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
175 153 masch Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e