www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
15a PASSEGGIATA DI FINE AGOSTO
Sabato 20 agosto 2011
PIANELLA
KM 9
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Checcacci Michele Team Marathon Bike (GR)
2 2 masch Giorgetti Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
3 3 masch Meiattini Massimo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
4 4 masch Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
5 5 masch Lelli Filippo Atl. Futura (FI)
6 6 masch Francini Alessandro Pol. Mens Sana 
7 7 masch Falchi Vieri A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
8 8 masch Scaglia Gianmarco Atl. Sangiovannese (AR)
9 9 masch Paciotti Giacomo Marathon Club Cral Mps
10 10 masch Domenichini Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
11 11 masch Sorbi Andrea G.S. Cappuccini 1972
12 12 masch Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
13 13 masch Ferraro Angelo G.S. Polstato
14 14 masch Cantagalli Guido S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
15 15 masch Bernardi Diego G.S. Monteaperti
16 16 masch Emili Gino Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
17 17 masch Barbini Victor A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
18 18 masch Guerra Alberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
19 1 femm Del Bello Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
20 19 masch Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
21 20 masch Buracchi Simone A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
22 21 masch Chini Alessandro Marathon Club Cral Mps
23 22 masch Calussi Massimiliano Atl. Sinalunga
24 23 masch Bianciardi Duccio G.S. Polstato
25 2 femm Mala Stepanka G.S. Cappuccini 1972
26 24 masch Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool
27 25 masch Pinzi Walter Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
28 26 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
29 27 masch Onori Massimo Cral Whirlpool
30 28 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
31 29 masch Bassi Guido Atl. Sestini (AR)
32 30 masch Cafaro Salvatore G.S. Polstato
33 31 masch Cristel Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
34 32 masch Martini Roberto Pol. Mens Sana 
35 33 masch Pulcinelli Alberto G.P. R. Valenti
36 34 masch Frisone Salvatore S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
37 35 masch Milaneschi Daniele Atl. Sestini (AR)
38 36 masch Patrussi Enzo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
39 37 masch Scapecchi Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
40 38 masch Landozzi Guido G.S. La Pania
41 39 masch Di Bisceglie Maurizio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
42 40 masch Talvagt Giuliano G.S. Cappuccini 1972
43 41 masch Lorenzini Mauro Pol. Mens Sana 
44 42 masch Falso Luigi Federico G.S. Monteaperti
45 3 femm Giannelli Giovanna Pol. Mens Sana 
46 4 femm Tozzi Nicoletta G.S. Polstato
47 5 femm Liverani Beatrice A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
48 43 masch Balestrini Carlo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
49 44 masch Cannucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
50 45 masch Pagano Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
51 46 masch Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
52 47 masch Pinzi Fabrizio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
53 48 masch Aldinucci Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
54 49 masch Bigiarini Carlo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
55 50 masch Magi Luciano Marathon Club Cral Mps
56 51 masch Giglioni Luca Pol. Mens Sana 
57 52 masch Canestrari Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
58 53 masch Ciabattini Euro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
59 54 masch Belotti Gaspare A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
60 55 masch Scolafurru Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
61 56 masch Crezzini Arturo Marathon Club Cral Mps
62 57 masch Fusi Mauro Marathon Club Cral Mps
63 58 masch Alessandri Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps
64 59 masch Pagni Giuliano G.P.A. Libertas
65 60 masch Anselmi Simone S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
66 61 masch Piscitelli Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
67 6 femm Monaci Francesca Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
68 62 masch Caterini Santi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
69 63 masch Giannasi Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
70 64 masch Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
71 65 masch Calandra Vincenzo G.S. Polstato
72 7 femm Porri Roberta G.S. Monteaperti
73 66 masch Cenni Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
74 67 masch Giulianelli Luca A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
75 8 femm Moscadelli Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
76 68 masch Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
77 69 masch Bianciardi Ameraldo G.S. Polstato
78 9 femm Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
79 10 femm Brega Daniela A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
80 70 masch Bernini Lorenzo Atl. Sangiovannese (AR)
81 71 masch Bignardi Ivo Atl. Sangiovannese (AR)
82 72 masch Scarpini Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
83 73 masch Calvellini Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
84 74 masch Salvi Fabio A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
85 75 masch Fumoso Giorgio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
86 11 femm Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps
87 76 masch Galluzzi Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
88 77 masch Barcelli Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
89 78 masch Lorenzini Riccardo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
90 79 masch Bianchi Lorenzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
91 12 femm Notari Elena Marathon Club Cral Mps
92 80 masch Senesi Massimiliano Marathon Club Cral Mps
93 81 masch Della Corte Salvatore Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
94 13 femm Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
95 14 femm Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
96 15 femm Fanetti Alessandra Pol. Mens Sana 
97 16 femm Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
98 17 femm Martinelli Alice G.P. R. Valenti
99 82 masch Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
100 83 masch Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
101 84 masch Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
102 85 masch Muzzi Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e