www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
29a PASSEGGIATA SOTTO LE STELLE
Mercoledi 24 agosto 2011
SIENA:  La Lizza  Scacciapensieri  La Lizza
KM 8,500
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Taliani Massimiliano Team Marathon Bike (GR)
2 2 masch Lachi Alessio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
3 3 masch Tuykeze Athanase A.S.D. La Chianina
4 4 masch Meiattini Massimo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
5 5 masch Amari Giacomo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
6 6 masch Capasso Tommaso Uisp Siena
7 7 masch Carlini Stefano A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
8 8 masch Francini Alessandro Pol. Mens Sana
9 9 masch Marconi Francesco Marathon Club Cral Mps
10 10 masch Negrini Luca A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
11 11 masch Ravagni Emanuele Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
12 12 masch Frullanti Cesare G.P. R. Valenti
13 13 masch Canapini Giovanni Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
14 14 masch Giorgetti Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
15 15 masch Clarichetti Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
16 16 masch Capolingua Giuseppe Pol. Mens Sana
17 17 masch Poggialini Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
18 18 masch Francone Gianluca A.S.D. La Chianina
19 19 masch Sampieri Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
20 20 masch Baldoncini Massimo Atl. Il Ponte S. Miniato (PI)
21 21 masch Sperandini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
22 22 masch Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
23 23 masch Vannuccini Biagio A.S.D. La Chianina
24 24 masch Paciotti Giacomo Marathon Club Cral Mps
25 25 masch Radice Ruggero Pol. Mens Sana
26 26 masch Cantagalli Guido S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
27 27 masch Domenichini Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
28 28 masch Bartoli Luca A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
29 29 masch Bernardi Diego G.S. Monteaperti
30 30 masch Giannitti Pietro Pol. Mens Sana
31 31 masch Chiezzi Alessandro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
32 32 masch Vannuzzi Massimiliano G.S. Cappuccini 1972
33 33 masch Ferraro Angelo G.S. Polstato
34 34 masch Barbini Victor A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
35 35 masch Alessandri Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps
36 36 masch Ghezzi Moreno Pod. Il Campino (AR)
37 37 masch Guerra Alberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
38 38 masch Tozzi Christian G.S. Cappuccini 1972
39 39 masch Borgogni Gianni Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
40 40 masch Sassetti Federico Marathon Club Cral Mps
41 1 femm Mala Stepanka G.S. Cappuccini 1972
42 41 masch Leoncini Riccardo G.S. Lucignano
43 42 masch Bianciardi Duccio G.S. Polstato
44 43 masch Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
45 44 masch Frullanti Enzo G.P. R. Valenti
46 45 masch Amaddii Roberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
47 46 masch Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti
48 2 femm Sassi Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948
49 47 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
50 3 femm Giannelli Giovanna Pol. Mens Sana
51 48 masch Muzzi Simone S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
52 49 masch Chini Alessandro Marathon Club Cral Mps
53 50 masch Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool
54 51 masch Barberini Pietro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
55 52 masch Onori Massimo Cral Whirlpool
56 53 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
57 54 masch Santucci Marco A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
58 55 masch Lenzini Michele Pol. Trieste
59 56 masch Belotti Gaspare A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
60 57 masch Rabazzi Nicola G.S. Lucignano
61 58 masch Conti Riccardo Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
62 4 femm Goglio Silvia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
63 59 masch Cafaro Salvatore G.S. Polstato
64 60 masch Pinzi Walter Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
65 61 masch Orsolini Andrea Pol. Trieste
66 5 femm Bombonato Manuela A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
67 62 masch Rossi Luca Atl. Sinalunga
68 63 masch Borgogni Alfredo Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
69 64 masch Pulcinelli Alberto G.P. R. Valenti
70 65 masch Fineschi Roberto Il Maratoneta Sport Runner Club
71 66 masch Martini Roberto Pol. Mens Sana
72 67 masch Cannucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
73 6 femm Carlini Lucia G.S. Cappuccini 1972
74 68 masch Cencini Gianluca A.S.D. La Chianina
75 69 masch Bianchini Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
76 70 masch Scapecchi Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
77 71 masch Politi Mario A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
78 7 femm Banchi Benedetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
79 8 femm Castagna Concetta A.S.D. La Chianina
80 72 masch Marrazzo Antonio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
81 73 masch Giglioni Luca Pol. Mens Sana
82 74 masch Pieroni Simone Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
83 75 masch Mattia Carlo Pol. Mens Sana
84 76 masch Di Bisceglie Maurizio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
85 9 femm Nasch Eliza Jane A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
86 77 masch Serpi Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
87 78 masch Sangermano Angelo G.S. Polstato
88 79 masch Carnesecchi Francesco Arci Travale (GR)
89 80 masch Mulinacci Pietro Marathon Club Cral Mps
90 81 masch Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
91 82 masch Nofroni Massimiliano A.S.D. La Chianina
92 83 masch Balestrini Carlo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
93 84 masch Milaneschi Daniele Atl. Sestini (AR)
94 10 femm Liverani Beatrice A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
95 11 femm Liverani Patrizia A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
96 85 masch Pasquali Tommaso S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
97 86 masch Pianigiani Mauro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
98 12 femm Ceccarelli Simona G.S. Cappuccini 1972
99 87 masch Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
100 88 masch Caldesi Fulvio A.S.D. La Chianina
101 89 masch De Biasio Nicola  A.S.D. La Chianina
102 90 masch Agnelli Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
103 91 masch Aldinucci Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
104 92 masch Gonnelli Morris A.S.D. La Chianina
105 93 masch Ciabattini Euro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
106 94 masch Menchetti Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
107 95 masch Callegari Alessandro Calivento
108 96 masch Callegari Matteo Calivento
109 97 masch Giannasi Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
110 98 masch Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
111 99 masch Pagni Giuliano G.P.A. Libertas
112 100 masch Francioni Alessandro Cral Whirlpool
113 101 masch Magi Luciano Marathon Club Cral Mps
114 102 masch Chesi Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps
115 103 masch Landozzi Guido G.S. La Pania
116 104 masch Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
117 105 masch Cordone Riccardo Marathon Club Cral Mps
118 106 masch Cresti Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
119 107 masch Crezzini Arturo Marathon Club Cral Mps
120 13 femm Porri Roberta G.S. Monteaperti
121 108 masch Falso Luigi Federico G.S. Monteaperti
122 109 masch Piscitelli Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
123 14 femm Borgogni Roberta G.S. Cappuccini 1972
124 15 femm Monaci Francesca Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
125 110 masch Caterini Santi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
126 111 masch Vanacore Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
127 112 masch Corsi Marco G.S. Bellavista
128 113 masch Sammicheli Gabriele Pol. Mens Sana
129 114 masch Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
130 115 masch Ridolfi Claudio Pol. Mens Sana
131 16 femm Memmi Tamara G.S. Polstato
132 116 masch Calandra Vincenzo G.S. Polstato
133 17 femm Brenci Roberta G.S. Cappuccini 1972
134 117 masch Anselmi Simone S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
135 118 masch Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
136 119 masch Michelangeli Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
137 18 femm Turi Alessandra Atl. Salentina
138 120 masch Benatti Fabrizio Atl. Il Ponte S. Miniato (PI)
139 19 femm Pascucci Paola A.S.D. La Chianina
140 121 masch Stendardo Nicola S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
141 122 masch Ulivelli Marco Pol. Mens Sana
142 123 masch Leotta Sebastiano A.S.D. La Chianina
143 124 masch Panti Roberto G.S. Monteaperti
144 125 masch Bianciardi Ameraldo G.S. Polstato
145 126 masch Burrini Luca S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
146 127 masch Villa Paolo Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
147 20 femm Mariottini Elisa Atl. Sinalunga
148 128 masch Francini Sergio Atl. Sinalunga
149 129 masch Grilli Graziano Atl. Sinalunga
150 130 masch Lo Conte Davide Atl. Sinalunga
151 21 femm Cioli Katia A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
152 131 masch Cenni Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
153 132 masch Corallo Biagio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
154 133 masch Niccolai Giovanni G.S. Poggio al Vento
155 134 masch Minutella Carlo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
156 135 masch Lorenzini Riccardo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
157 136 masch Rotunno Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
158 137 masch Guerrini Luca Pol. Mens Sana
159 138 masch Picchianti Vittorio G.S. Poggio al Vento
160 139 masch Scarpini Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
161 140 masch Cortonesi Gianfranco A.S.D. La Chianina
162 22 femm Lorenzini Chiara G.P. R. Valenti
163 141 masch Bossi Franco Atl. Sinalunga
164 23 femm Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
165 142 masch Santucci Daniele G.S. Poggio al Vento
166 143 masch Berrettini Iacopo Pol. Treste
167 144 masch Carletti Marco G.S. Monteaperti
168 24 femm Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
169 25 femm Terzuoli Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948
170 26 femm Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
171 145 masch Chiaroni Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
172 146 masch Tozzi Gianluca Libero
173 147 masch Ceccotti Paolo Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
174 148 masch Burroni Antonio Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
175 27 femm Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps
176 149 masch Senesi Massimiliano Marathon Club Cral Mps
177 28 femm Sanarelli Nicoletta Pod. Il Campino (AR)
178 29 femm Albu Claudia Maria Pol. Mens Sana
179 150 masch Lisi Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
180 151 masch Censini Loriano Atl. Sinalunga
181 30 femm Ciommo Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948
182 152 masch Barcelli Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
183 153 masch Di Santo Bruno S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
184 154 masch Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
185 155 masch Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
186 156 masch Rocchigiani Ranieri Pol. Mens Sana
187 31 femm Scarpone Elisa S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
188 157 masch Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
189 32 femm Fanetti Alessandra Pol. Mens Sana
190 33 femm Zanchi Cinzia G.S. Polstato
191 34 femm Provvedi Letizia G.S. Polstato
192 158 masch Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
193 35 femm Casaioli Sofia G.S. Aurora 1948
194 159 masch Paperini Riccardo G.P. R. Valenti
195 160 masch Giorgi Alberto G.P. R. Valenti
196 161 masch Sartori Alberto Cral Whirlpool
197 36 femm Terzuoli Irene G.S. Aurora 1948
198 162 masch Liverani Sergio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
199 163 masch Muzzi Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
200 37 femm Giannasi Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
201 38 femm Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
202 39 femm Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e