www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
NOTTURNA DI GRACCIANO
Sabato 27 agosto 2011
GRACCIANO di Colle di Val d'Elsa
KM 11
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Mydi Rahal A.P.D. San Gimignano
2 2 masch Cardone Jacopo Atletica 2005
3 3 masch Tumino Lorenzo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
4 4 masch Vannuzzi Massimiliano G.S. Cappuccini 1972
5 5 masch Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
6 6 masch Capolingua Giuseppe Pol. Mens Sana
7 7 masch Provvedi Franco Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
8 8 masch Ferraro Angelo G.S. Polstato
9 9 masch Emili Gino Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
10 10 masch Giannitti Pietro Pol. Mens Sana
11 11 masch Mezzedimi Gianmarco Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
12 12 masch Barbini Victor A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
13 13 masch Rubegni Gabriele Libero
14 14 masch Cardone Angelo Atletica 2005
15 15 masch Onori Massimo Cral Whirlpool
16 16 masch Canocchi Marco A.P.D. San Gimignano
17 17 masch Bardini Alessandro F.C. Gracciano
18 18 masch Berti Francesco F.C. Gracciano
19 19 masch Cortazzo Michele Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
20 20 masch Cencetti Emiliano Freestlyle Triathlon Valdini
21 21 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
22 22 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
23 23 masch Petrini Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
24 24 masch Lottaroli Matteo Casole Volley
25 1 femm Giannelli Giovanna Pol. Mens Sana
26 25 masch Cristel Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
27 26 masch Giglioni Luca Pol. Mens Sana
28 27 masch Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
29 2 femm Chellini  Sandra A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
30 28 masch Belotti Gaspare A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
31 29 masch Cannucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
32 30 masch Meoni Alessandro Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
33 31 masch Scardigli Alessandro Individuale Uisp
34 32 masch Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
35 33 masch Pinzi Fabrizio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
36 34 masch Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
37 35 masch Gatta Lorenzo Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
38 36 masch De Santi Simone Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
39 3 femm Giorgetta Antonella A.S.D. SBR3 (GR)
40 37 masch Sammicheli Gabriele Pol. Mens Sana
41 4 femm Monaci Francesca Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
42 38 masch Cicali Roberto Inconchina
43 5 femm Porri Roberta G.S. Monteaperti
44 39 masch Falso Luigi Federico G.S. Monteaperti
45 40 masch Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
46 6 femm Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
47 41 masch Balestrini Carlo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
48 42 masch Landi Giacomo Libero
49 43 masch Farina Raffaele Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
50 44 masch Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
51 45 masch Zoda Giuseppe Inconchina
52 46 masch Neri Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
53 47 masch Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
54 7 femm Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
55 48 masch Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e