www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
19a edizione:  MONTEAPERTI, PASSATO E PRESENTE
Domenica 28 agosto 2011
CASETTA DI MONTEAPERTI
KM 8
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 D m Silicani Andrea Versilia Sport 00.27.17.97
2 2 masch 1 E m Lachi Alessio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 00.28.04.82
3 3 masch 1 C m Giambrone Giuseppe G.S. Polizia di Stato 00.28.33.82
4 4 masch 2 D m Crivelli Alessandro Vis Cortona Triathlon 00.28.43.02
5 5 masch 3 D m Refi Mirko A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 00.29.19.60
6 6 masch 2 E m Tumino Lorenzo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 00.29.32.79
7 7 masch 2 C m Amari Giacomo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 00.30.34.95
8 8 masch 1 G m Fabbri Leo U.P. Policiano 00.30.49.93
9 9 masch 4 D m Meiattini Massimo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 00.31.00.36
10 10 masch 2 G m Giorgetti Guido Marathon Club CRAL MPS 00.31.12.09
11 11 masch 5 D m Brogi Fabio G.P. Riccardo Valenti 00.31.17.54
12 12 masch 6 D m Brandini Mirko G.P. Riccardo Valenti 00.31.39.78
13 13 masch 7 D m Boncompagni Roberto Avis Foiano 00.31.45.13
14 14 masch 3 C m Frullanti Cesare G.P. Riccardo Valenti 00.32.02.61
15 15 masch 3 G m Palma Massimo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 00.32.08.58
16 16 masch 1 F m Falchi Vieri A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 00.32.26.45
17 17 masch 8 D m Mercatelli Francesco U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 00.32.38.06
18 18 masch 2 F m Peccianti Luca G.S. Monteaperti 00.32.42.09
19 19 masch 3 E m Scalzo Antonio A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 00.32.51.83
20 1 femm 1 C f Marchetti Daniela Marathon Club CRAL MPS 00.32.54.16
21 20 masch 3 F m Felici Fabio G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 00.32.57.35
22 21 masch 4 E m Ghezzi Moreno Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 00.33.23.91
23 22 masch 1 I m Vaiani Lisi Mario Atletica Roma 00.33.35.22
24 23 masch 4 F m Cantagalli Guido S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 00.33.46.11
25 24 masch 5 F m Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 00.33.48.33
26 25 masch 9 D m Bernardi Diego G.S. Monteaperti 00.34.18.52
27 26 masch 6 F m Mazzierli Roberto Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 00.34.19.31
28 27 masch 5 E m Ferraro Angelo G.S. Polizia di Stato 00.34.21.22
29 28 masch 6 E m Signorini Massimo G.P.A. Libertas Siena 00.34.22.51
30 29 masch 4 C m Barbini Victor A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 00.34.30.39
31 30 masch 2 I m Patrussi Enzo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 00.34.31.67
32 31 masch 7 F m Monnanni Enrico Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 00.34.34.48
33 2 femm 1 E f Mala Stepanka G.S. Cappuccini 1972 00.34.45.37
34 3 femm 1 G f Del Bello Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 00.34.56.75
35 32 masch 8 F m Buracchi Simone  A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 00.34.58.36
36 33 masch 4 G m Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 00.35.11.31
37 4 femm 2 G f Sassi Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948 00.35.13.27
38 34 masch 5 G m Cannucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948 00.35.14.31
39 35 masch 3 I m Crezzini Arturo Marathon Club CRAL MPS 00.35.16.52
40 36 masch 4 I m Arena Antonio G.S. Aurora 1948 00.35.23.31
41 37 masch 10 D m Rosati Michele  S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 00.35.24.51
42 38 masch 9 F m Bianciardi Duccio G.S. Polizia di Stato 00.35.35.64
43 5 femm 1 F f Picchirilli Emanuela U.P. Policiano 00.35.37.83
44 39 masch 7 E m Onori Massimo CRAL Whirlpool Siena 00.35.39.68
45 40 masch 8 E m Fusi Simone CRAL Whirlpool Siena 00.35.40.88
46 41 masch 1 H m Nasini Enrico A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 00.35.43.25
47 42 masch 11 D m Muzzi Simone S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 00.35.45.56
48 43 masch 1 A m Caraggio Simone U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 00.35.56.78
49 44 masch 6 G m Belotti Gaspare A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 00.36.03.55
50 45 masch 2 H m Frullanti Enzo G.P. Riccardo Valenti 00.36.19.40
51 46 masch 5 C m Rencinai David Palestra The Best Body 00.36.25.09
52 47 masch 5 I m Marrazzo Antonio G.S. Cappuccini 1972 00.36.28.50
53 48 masch 1 L m Rotunno Paolo G.S. Monteaperti 00.36.34.17
54 6 femm 2 E f Chellini Sandra A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 00.36.58.26
55 49 masch 6 I m Falso Luigi Federico G.S. Monteaperti 00.37.00.22
56 50 masch 9 E m Frisone Salvatore S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 00.37.02.37
57 51 masch 3 H m Carletti Marco G.S. Monteaperti 00.37.05.73
58 52 masch 10 F m Petrini Stefano Marathon Club CRAL MPS 00.37.07.26
59 53 masch 12 D m Pullano Simone Pol. Mens Sana Siena 00.37.08.26
60 54 masch 4 H m Cristel Carlo G.P. Riccardo Valenti 00.37.10.91
61 7 femm 3 E f Giannelli Giovanna Pol. Mens Sana Siena 00.37.12.79
62 55 masch 6 C m Mucciarini Simone G.P. Riccardo Valenti 00.37.14.06
63 56 masch 7 G m Menichetti Adriano Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 00.37.15.61
64 8 femm 2 C f Mencarelli Federica Avis Foiano 00.37.17.08
65 57 masch 7 I m Pinzi Walter Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 00.37.26.14
66 58 masch 11 F m Rossetti Maurizio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 00.37.41.44
67 59 masch 2 L m Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972 00.37.53.32
68 60 masch 5 H m Mucciarini Massimo G.P. Riccardo Valenti 00.37.57.54
69 61 masch 12 F m Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. Riccardo Valenti 00.38.07.03
70 9 femm 3 C f Nash Jane Eliza A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 00.38.17.29
71 10 femm 2 F f Liverani Patrizia A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 00.38.18.37
72 62 masch 7 C m Pieroni Simone Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 00.38.33.52
73 63 masch 13 F m Martini Roberto Pol. Mens Sana Siena 00.38.39.95
74 64 masch 13 D m Giglioni Luca Pol. Mens Sana Siena 00.38.50.87
75 65 masch 6 H m Chesi Rino Marathon Club CRAL MPS 00.38.57.64
76 11 femm 1 D f Sanarelli Nicoletta Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 00.39.01.10
77 66 masch 7 H m Serpi Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 00.39.04.50
78 67 masch 14 D m Francioni Alessandro CRAL Whirlpool Siena 00.39.25.32
79 68 masch 8 G m Menchetti Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 00.39.43.23
80 69 masch 8 I m Scolafurru Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 00.39.48.42
81 70 masch 10 E m Briganti Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948 00.39.50.58
82 71 masch 8 C m Pinassi Michele G.S. Aurora 1948 00.39.52.89
83 72 masch 15 D m Balzano Maurizio Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 00.39.54.94
84 73 masch 8 H m Pinzi Fabrizio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 00.39.55.97
85 12 femm 4 E f Liverani Beatrice A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 00.39.57.69
86 74 masch 1 M m Magnani Sergio  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 00.40.04.48
87 75 masch 11 E m Aldinucci Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 00.40.07.10
88 76 masch 3 L m Goracci Mario G.P. Riccardo Valenti 00.40.11.47
89 77 masch 2 M m Peruzzi Vittorio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 00.40.24.73
90 78 masch 12 E m Sassetti Federico Marathon Club CRAL MPS 00.40.28.70
91 13 femm 1 H f Porri Roberta G.S. Monteaperti 00.40.30.26
92 79 masch 13 E m Lorenzini Sauro Libero 00.40.57.95
93 80 masch 9 G m Rohani Vahid S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 00.41.08.20
94 14 femm 3 G f Boldi Carla A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 00.41.14.79
95 81 masch 10 G m Burroni Luca S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 00.41.19.39
96 82 masch 16 D m Stendardo Nicola S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 00.41.25.82
97 83 masch 17 D m Agnelli Massimo G.P. Riccardo Valenti 00.41.28.22
98 84 masch 18 D m Bernini Lorenzo Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 00.41.43.99
99 85 masch 1 B m Cannucci Giulio G.S. Aurora 1948 00.41.59.82
100 15 femm 3 F f Biagioli Marina A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 00.42.20.97
101 86 masch 2 B m Piscitelli Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 00.42.23.73
102 16 femm 1 I f Moscadelli Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 00.43.25.80
103 87 masch 11 G m Corallo Biagio S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 00.43.42.54
104 88 masch 9 I m Scarpini Fabrizio Marathon Club CRAL MPS 00.43.52.03
105 89 masch 4 L m Panti Roberto G.S. Monteaperti 00.44.01.37
106 90 masch 5 L m Bianciardi Ameraldo  G.S. Polizia di Stato 00.44.05.61
107 17 femm 4 C f Caltieri Carmen G.S. Aurora 1948 00.44.09.07
108 91 masch 14 E m Minutella Carlo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 00.44.32.10
109 92 masch 9 H m Giannasi Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 00.44.33.41
110 93 masch 10 I m Salvadori Domenico A.S.D. G.S. Reale Stato dei Presidi 00.44.40.86
111 18 femm 4 F f Ciommo Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948 00.44.43.09
112 94 masch 12 G m Pini Alberto G.S. Polizia di Stato 00.44.46.89
113 19 femm 5 F f Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 00.44.50.75
114 20 femm 4 G f Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 00.45.16.83
115 95 masch 11 I m Balestrini Carlo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 00.45.18.70
116 96 masch 12 I m Lodovichi Franco A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 00.45.21.83
117 21 femm 2 D f Fabianelli Jasmine A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 00.45.24.99
118 22 femm 3 D f Albu Claudia Maria Pol. Mens Sana Siena 00.45.46.86
119 23 femm 5 C f Iacovone Emilia A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 00.46.05.96
120 97 masch 2 A m Bianchi Lorenzo S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 00.46.29.20
121 98 masch 10 H m Barcelli Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 00.46.32.32
122 99 masch 3 M m Neri Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 00.46.35.18
123 100 masch 4 M m Galluzzi Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 00.46.51.57
124 24 femm 4 D f Michaelides Viki G.S. Polizia di Stato 00.47.05.39
125 25 femm 5 G f Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club CRAL MPS 00.47.16.80
126 101 masch 13 I m Rosati Giuseppe  S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 00.47.51.10
127 102 masch 19 D m Felici Massimiliano Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 00.48.07.71
128 103 masch 5 M m Amerini Bruno G.P. Riccardo Valenti 00.48.16.70
129 26 femm 6 G f Stefanucci Paola A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 00.49.05.32
130 104 masch 14 I m Falciani Claudio A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 00.50.00.37
131 105 masch 14 F m Monciatti Simone G.S. Aurora 1948 00.50.21.69
132 27 femm 6 F f Martinelli Gabriella G.P. Riccardo Valenti 00.50.46.44
133 28 femm 5 D f Martinelli Alice G.P. Riccardo Valenti 00.50.47.95
134 29 femm 7 F f Fanetti Alessandra Pol. Mens Sana Siena 00.50.50.13
135 30 femm 8 F f Provvedi Letizia G.S. Polizia di Stato 00.51.19.57
136 106 masch 6 L m De Maria Manlio Atl. Sinalunga 00.51.42.34
137 31 femm 1 B f Calandra Valentina Pol. Mens Sana Siena 00.53.43.28
138 107 masch 13 G m Calandra Vincenzo G.S. Polizia di Stato 00.53.45.45
139 32 femm 7 G f Scarpone Elisa  S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 00.56.47.09
140 33 femm 9 F f Giannasi Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 00.57.16.76
141 108 masch 6 M m Muzzi Mario  S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 00.57.16.90
142 34 femm 5 E f Calocchi Anna S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 00.58.01.79
143 35 femm 10 F f Borgoncino Cristina A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 00.59.15.44
144 36 femm 2 H f Buti Paola G.P. Riccardo Valenti 01.00.45.71
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e