www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
38a 5 TORRI IN NOTTURNA
Venerdi 2 settembre 2011
RAPOLANO TERME
8a prova CAMPIONATO UISP 2011 CORSA SU STRADA
KM 9
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m / f ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch Valentini Giacomo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 0.27.57
2 2 masch Niola Attilio A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 0.28.20
3 3 masch Tuyikese Athanase A.S.D. La Chianina 0.29.46
4 4 masch Cannucci Matteo G.S. Il Fiorino (FI) 0.29.54
5 5 masch Meiattini Massimo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.30.08
6 6 masch Prosa Giorgio G.P. R. Valenti 0.30.21
7 7 masch Refi Mirko A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.30.36
8 8 masch Ragnini Yurj A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 0.30.39
9 9 masch Carlini Stefano A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 0.30.40
10 10 masch Caporali Francesco A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 0.30.58
11 11 masch Brogi Fabio G.P. R. Valenti 0.31.03
12 12 masch Amari Giacomo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.31.10
13 13 masch Lachi Alessio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.31.12
14 14 masch Marignani Gabriele G.P. R. Valenti 0.31.14
15 15 masch Cencini Luca Atl. Sinalunga 0.31.19
16 16 masch Poli Massimo Atl. Sestini (AR) 0.31.31
17 17 masch Brandini Mirko G.P. R. Valenti 0.31.46
18 18 masch Nardi Davide Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 0.31.58
19 19 masch Pallini Roberto Podistica Arezzo 0.32.02
20 20 masch Mozzini Manuele A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 0.32.14
21 21 masch Boncompagni Roberto Avis Foiano (AR) 0.32.18
22 22 masch Porc Duccio G.P.A. Libertas 0.32.22
23 23 masch Giorgetti Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.32.24
24 24 masch Ravagni Manuele Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 0.32.28
25 25 masch Paganelli Alessandro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 0.32.37
26 26 masch Capresi Alessandro Palestra Gymnasium 0.32.42
27 1 femm Giachi Chiara Libertas Valdelsa 0.32.51
28 27 masch Nottolini Claudio Pol. Uisp Abbadia San Salvatore 0.32.53
29 28 masch Sguerri Enrico Podistica Arezzo 0.32.56
30 29 masch Zuccherelli Carlo Podistica Arezzo 0.33.03
31 30 masch Zurli Massimo Podistica Arezzo 0.33.12
32 31 masch Clarichetti Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.33.14
33 32 masch Ischi Paolo Atl. Sinalunga 0.33.15
34 33 masch Di Renzone Claudio Atl. Sinalunga 0.33.16
35 34 masch Peccianti Luca G.S. Monteaperti 0.33.17
36 35 masch Landucci Vittorio Pod. Il Campino (AR) 0.33.18
37 36 masch Crivelli Alessandro Vis Cortona (AR) 0.33.20
38 37 masch Brunelli Adriano G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.33.21
39 38 masch Frullanti Cesare G.P. R. Valenti 0.33.28
40 2 femm Marchetti Daniela Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.33.30
41 39 masch Mariotti Giovanni A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 0.33.33
42 40 masch Domenichini Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.33.36
43 41 masch Cecchelli Giancarlo Atl. Volterra (PI) 0.33.41
44 42 masch Mazzierli Roberto Pod. Il Campino (AR) 0.33.42
45 43 masch Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 0.33.46
46 44 masch Falchi Vieri A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.33.48
47 45 masch Baroni Massimo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 0.33.54
48 46 masch Poggi Pietro Il Maratoneta Sport Runner Club 0.33.55
49 47 masch Vannuccini Biagio A.S.D. La Chianina 0.33.58
50 48 masch Caroni Roberto Palestra The Best Body 0.33.59
51 49 masch Capolingua Giuseppe Pol. Mens Sana 0.34.01
52 50 masch Paciotti Giacomo Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.34.04
53 51 masch Scalzo Antonio G.S. Bellavista 0.34.06
54 52 masch Francone Gianluca A.S.D. La Chianina 0.34.08
55 53 masch Migliorini Simone Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 0.34.09
56 54 masch Vannuzzi Massimiliano G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.34.10
57 55 masch Bartoli Luca A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.34.11
58 56 masch Ghezzi Moreno Pod. Il Campino (AR) 0.34.13
59 57 masch Cantagalli Guido S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.34.20
60 58 masch Grandi Duccio Pol. Mens Sana 0.34.23
61 59 masch Belardi Stefano Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 0.34.25
62 60 masch Sperandini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.34.40
63 61 masch Barbini Victor A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.34.48
64 62 masch Gazzei Marco Pol. Olimpia Colle 0.34.50
65 63 masch Mogavero Flaviano A.S.D. La Chianina 0.34.54
66 64 masch Nunziati Mauro Podistica Arezzo 0.34.57
67 65 masch Giannitti Pietro Pol. Mens Sana 0.34.58
68 66 masch Marconi Francesco Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.35.01
69 67 masch Barberini Pietro G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.35.02
70 68 masch Alfieri Vincenzo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 0.35.04
71 69 masch Bernardi Diego G.S. Monteaperti 0.35.07
72 3 femm Sassi Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948 0.35.08
73 70 masch Baldi Simone Pod. Il Campino (AR) 0.35.14
74 71 masch Emili Gino Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 0.35.15
75 72 masch Fabbri Alessio Libero 0.35.16
76 73 masch Bani Federico G.P. R. Valenti 0.35.20
77 74 masch Serluca Andrea G.P. R. Valenti 0.35.21
78 75 masch Fedi Alessandro G.S. Filippide (PG) 0.35.22
79 76 masch Massai Fabio Atl. Sinalunga 0.35.31
80 77 masch Pistolesi Davide Atl. Volterra (PI) 0.35.33
81 78 masch Anatrini Tommaso G.S. Monteaperti 0.35.35
82 79 masch Della Corte Salvatore Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 0.35.37
83 80 masch Floris Renato U.P. Policiano (AR) 0.35.42
84 81 masch Agnorelli Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.35.43
85 82 masch Cannucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948 0.35.45
86 83 masch Mazzini Juri U.P. Policiano (AR) 0.35.47
87 84 masch Signorini Massimo G.P.A. Libertas 0.35.50
88 85 masch Guerra Alberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.35.52
89 86 masch Frullanti Enzo G.P. R. Valenti 0.35.54
90 87 masch Capocchi Rossano Pol. Uisp Abbadia San Salvatore 0.35.57
91 88 masch Rocchi Simone Palestra The Best Body 0.35.58
92 89 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 0.35.59
93 90 masch Cristel Carlo G.P. R. Valenti 0.36.01
94 91 masch Calussi Massimiliano Atl. Sinalunga 0.36.02
95 4 femm Mala Stepanka G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.36.03
96 92 masch Vannuccini Mario Atl. Sinalunga 0.36.07
97 93 masch Lo Conte Ivan G.P. R. Valenti 0.36.08
98 94 masch Muzzi Simone S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.36.10
99 95 masch Capitoni Alessandro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 0.36.17
100 96 masch Bianciardi Ranieri G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.36.22
101 5 femm Giannelli Giovanna Pol. Mens Sana 0.36.25
102 97 masch Fiaschi Andrea Atl. Volterra (PI) 0.36.27
103 98 masch Mancini Michele Atl. Sinalunga 0.36.30
104 99 masch Patrussi Enzo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.36.33
105 6 femm Tiberi Lucia G.S. Il Fiorino (FI) 0.36.36
106 100 masch Tartaglione Pietro Podistica Arezzo 0.36.38
107 101 masch Leoncini Riccardo G.S. Lucignano 0.36.45
108 102 masch Toraldo Giuseppe Atl. Volterra (PI) 0.36.47
109 103 masch Pianigiani Giacomo Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 0.36.48
110 104 masch Rencinai David Palestra The Best Body 0.36.51
111 105 masch Cardone Angelo Libertas Valdelsa 0.36.58
112 106 masch Governi Guido Il Maratoneta Sport Runner Club 0.37.00
113 107 masch Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti 0.37.04
114 108 masch Fantozzi Andrea G.P. R. Valenti 0.37.09
115 7 femm Carlini Lucia G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.37.10
116 109 masch Falso Luigi Federico G.S. Monteaperti 0.37.12
117 110 masch Isolani Rodolfo U.P. Policiano (AR) 0.37.14
118 111 masch Grizzi Maurizio Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 0.37.15
119 112 masch Dello Sbarbaro Roberto Atl. Volterra (PI) 0.37.17
120 113 masch Onori Massimo Cral Whirlpool 0.37.18
121 114 masch Cesaretti Lauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.37.19
122 115 masch Pellegrini Alessandro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 0.37.20
123 116 masch Conti Lorenzo Atl. Sinalunga 0.37.22
124 117 masch Bagnai Danni G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.37.24
125 118 masch Cappietti Ennio Podistica Arezzo 0.37.33
126 119 masch Barbetti Alessandro Palestra The Best Body 0.37.39
127 120 masch Conti Riccardo Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 0.37.42
128 121 masch Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.37.44
129 122 masch Gambini Michele G.P. R. Valenti 0.37.45
130 123 masch Dondi Zeffiro Palestra The Best Body 0.37.46
131 8 femm Liverani Patrizia A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.37.50
132 124 masch Arena Antonio G.S. Aurora 1948 0.37.51
133 9 femm Barneschi Francesca Pod. Il Campino (AR) 0.37.52
134 125 masch Cafagna Antonio Palestra The Best Body 0.38.05
135 126 masch Massini Raffaello Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 0.38.06
136 10 femm Radu Platica Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 0.38.08
137 127 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti 0.38.09
138 128 masch D'Auria Domenico S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.38.10
139 11 femm Banchi Benedetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.38.11
140 129 masch Belotti Gaspare A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.38.12
141 130 masch Borgogni Alfredo Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 0.38.13
142 131 masch Berardi Raffaele Libero 0.38.15
143 132 masch Meucci Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.38.16
144 133 masch Marrazzo Antonio G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.38.25
145 134 masch Cencini Gianluca A.S.D. La Chianina 0.38.28
146 135 masch Bossi Franco Atl. Sinalunga 0.38.31
147 136 masch Rabazzi Nicola G.S. Lucignano 0.38.32
148 12 femm Di Benedetto Marika A.S.D. Costa D'Argento (GR) 0.38.39
149 137 masch Rossi Luca Atl. Sinalunga 0.38.41
150 13 femm Vietti Valentina Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 0.38.42
151 138 masch Bassi Guido Atl. Sestini (AR) 0.38.43
152 139 masch Rosini Walter Il Maratoneta Sport Runner Club 0.38.50
153 140 masch Cresti Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.38.55
154 141 masch Mazzini Roberto G.P. R. Valenti 0.38.57
155 14 femm Gambinossi Cinzia G.S. La Pania 0.39.00
156 142 masch Frisone Salvatore S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.39.08
157 143 masch Viola Paolo Pol. Mens Sana 0.39.16
158 144 masch Frontini Marco Pod. Il Campino (AR) 0.39.17
159 145 masch Menconi Antonello CDP Perugia 0.39.18
160 146 masch Contemori Mauro Atl. Sinalunga 0.39.26
161 147 masch Cherubini Massimiliano Libero 0.39.28
162 148 masch Martini Roberto Pol. Mens Sana 0.39.31
163 149 masch Ferraro Angelo G.S. Polstato 0.39.33
164 150 masch Cesaroni Ignazio A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 0.39.35
165 151 masch Martinelli Roberto A.S.D. La Chianina 0.39.36
166 15 femm Mencarelli Federica Avis Foiano (AR) 0.39.39
167 152 masch Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.39.41
168 153 masch Grilli Graziano Atl. Sinalunga 0.39.44
169 154 masch Francioni Alessandro Cral Whirlpool 0.39.45
170 155 masch Cordone Riccardo Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.39.46
171 156 masch Giglioni Luca Pol. Mens Sana 0.39.47
172 157 masch Stefanucci Carlo Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.39.48
173 158 masch Petrini Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.39.50
174 159 masch Milaneschi Daniele Atl. Sestini (AR) 0.39.51
175 16 femm Bombonato Manuela A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.39.52
176 160 masch Caldesi Fulvio A.S.D. La Chianina 0.39.54
177 17 femm Chini Antonella G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.40.11
178 161 masch Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti 0.40.12
179 18 femm Ceccarelli Simona G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.40.13
180 162 masch Frontani Massimo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 0.40.14
181 163 masch Surci Daniele Libero 0.40.16
182 164 masch Pianigiani Mauro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 0.40.17
183 165 masch Peruzzi Giancarlo Podistica Arezzo 0.40.19
184 166 masch Scali Francesco G.P. R. Valenti 0.40.20
185 167 masch Pinassi Michele G.S. Aurora 1948 0.40.23
186 168 masch Pasquini David Atl. Sinalunga 0.40.24
187 169 masch Capolsini Daniele A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 0.40.25
188 170 masch Barneschi Ivo Pod. Il Campino (AR) 0.40.27
189 171 masch Agnelli Massimo G.P. R. Valenti 0.40.28
190 172 masch Massaro Giuseppe G.P. R. Valenti 0.40.29
191 19 femm Carpino Angela A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.40.35
192 173 masch Vagnuzzi Carlo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 0.40.44
193 174 masch Mencarelli Lucio Podistica Arezzo 0.40.45
194 175 masch Bianchini Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.40.46
195 176 masch Pepi Duccio G.S. Lucignano 0.40.47
196 177 masch Tozzi Ernesto Palestra The Best Body 0.40.48
197 178 masch Mazzierli Paolo Pod. Il Campino (AR) 0.40.52
198 179 masch La Marca Antonio A.S.D. La Chianina 0.40.59
199 180 masch Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.41.02
200 181 masch Stendardo Nicola S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.41.06
201 182 masch Paletti Aldo T.V. Spenta 0.41.12
202 183 masch Dominici Maurizio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 0.41.16
203 184 masch Roggi Stefano G.S. Bellavista 0.41.17
204 185 masch Borri Roberto Podistica Arezzo 0.41.18
205 186 masch Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.41.19
206 187 masch Balzano Maurizio Pod. Il Campino (AR) 0.41.22
207 188 masch Aldinucci Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.41.29
208 189 masch Pasquini Roberto A.S.D. La Chianina 0.41.35
209 190 masch De Biasio Nicola A.S.D. La Chianina 0.41.36
210 191 masch Banelli Luciano Pod. Il Campino (AR) 0.41.37
211 192 masch Francini Sergio Atl. Sinalunga 0.41.38
212 193 masch Lo Conte Davide Atl. Sinalunga 0.41.39
213 20 femm Liverani Beatrice A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.41.42
214 21 femm Porri Roberta G.S. Monteaperti 0.41.44
215 194 masch Peruzzi Vittorio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 0.41.45
216 22 femm Cassamalli Meg A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 0.41.54
217 195 masch Rusci Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.41.55
218 196 masch Landozzi Guido G.S. La Pania 0.41.56
219 197 masch Iacoviello Rocco G.S. Polstato 0.41.57
220 198 masch Bruni Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.41.58
221 199 masch Burroni Luca S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.42.00
222 200 masch Ceccamibbi Franco Vis Cortona (AR) 0.42.01
223 201 masch Pelucchini Fabio Pod. Il Campino (AR) 0.42.02
224 202 masch Redi Nazzareno Pod. Il Campino (AR) 0.42.06
225 23 femm Sanarelli Nicoletta Pod. Il Campino (AR) 0.42.10
226 203 masch Menchetti Adriano Pod. Il Campino (AR) 0.42.13
227 204 masch Fosi Giorgio G.P.A. Libertas 0.42.17
228 205 masch Cartasegna Tommaso Atl. Volterra (PI) 0.42.22
229 206 masch Briganti Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948 0.42.24
230 207 masch Bigiarini Carlo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 0.42.25
231 208 masch Parigi Vittorio Pod. Il Campino (AR) 0.42.26
232 209 masch Sabato Antonio Il Maratoneta Sport Runner Club 0.42.27
233 24 femm Municchi Marcella Pol. Uisp Abbadia San Salvatore 0.42.29
234 210 masch Pinzi Valter Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 0.42.30
235 211 masch Orcidi Fabrizio C.D.P. Perugia 0.42.34
236 212 masch Michelangeli Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.42.37
237 213 masch Corallo Biagio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.42.39
238 214 masch Calandra Vincenzo G.S. Polstato 0.42.40
239 215 masch Floriani Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.42.41
240 216 masch Canestrari Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 0.42.43
241 217 masch Scolafurru Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.42.45
242 218 masch Piscitelli Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.42.46
243 219 masch Pagano Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.42.47
244 220 masch Conti Raffaele G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.42.49
245 25 femm Tozzi Nicoletta G.S. Polstato 0.42.51
246 221 masch Ciabattini Euro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 0.42.53
247 222 masch Nittolo Gherardo Libero 0.42.54
248 223 masch Pierini Roberto G.S. Filippide (PG) 0.43.11
249 224 masch De Luca Adriano G.S. Bellavista 0.43.16
250 225 masch Garrasi Sebastiano G.S. Polstato 0.43.17
251 226 masch Balestrini Carlo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.43.18
252 227 masch Salvi Fabio A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 0.43.20
253 228 masch Giannasi Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.43.22
254 229 masch Corsi Marco G.S. Bellavista 0.43.24
255 230 masch Vanacore Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.43.25
256 231 masch Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti 0.43.27
257 26 femm Monaci Francesca Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 0.43.28
258 232 masch Conti Luciano Pod. Il Campino (AR) 0.43.29
259 233 masch Mellone Carmine A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 0.43.30
260 234 masch Rohani Vahid S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.43.31
261 235 masch Laurini Fabio A.S.D. La Chianina 0.43.33
262 236 masch Materozzi Alessio Atl. Sinalunga 0.43.34
263 237 masch Cannucci Giulio G.S. Aurora 1948 0.43.36
264 238 masch Bacconi Riccardo Palestra The Best Body 0.43.44
265 239 masch Nerone Achille Atl. Sinalunga 0.43.46
266 27 femm Brenci Roberta G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.43.47
267 240 masch Risini Fausto G.S. Filippide (PG) 0.43.50
268 241 masch Scapecchi Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.43.51
269 28 femm Cioli Katia A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 0.43.54
270 242 masch Bernardi Daniele G.S. Monteaperti 0.43.56
271 29 femm Castagna Concetta A.S.D. La Chianina 0.43.57
272 30 femm Caltieri Carmen G.S. Aurora 1948 0.44.00
273 31 femm Memmi Tamara G.S. Polstato 0.44.01
274 243 masch Pini Alberto G.S. Polstato 0.44.02
275 244 masch Tiezzi Alessandro Atl. Sinalunga 0.44.04
276 245 masch Anselmi Simone S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.44.05
277 246 masch Capaccioli Franco G.S. Lucignano 0.44.06
278 247 masch Bracci Roberto G.S. Polstato 0.44.08
279 248 masch Villa Paolo Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 0.44.09
280 249 masch Biffaroni Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.44.10
281 250 masch Stella Marco G.S. Filippide (PG) 0.44.11
282 251 masch Tiezzi Massimo Atl. Sinalunga 0.44.13
283 252 masch Calabro Antonio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 0.44.15
284 253 masch Mari Giuliano Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 0.44.21
285 254 masch Ciolfi Fabrizio A.S.D. La Chianina 0.44.24
286 32 femm Lazzerini Carla Atl. Volterra (PI) 0.44.26
287 255 masch Magnani Sergio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 0.44.29
288 33 femm Falchetti Anna Maria CDP Perugia 0.44.31
289 256 masch Belardi Giampaolo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.44.33
290 257 masch Lorenzetti Alessandro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 0.44.34
291 34 femm Costella Ivana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.44.40
292 258 masch Cenni Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.44.41
293 35 femm Lorenzini Chiara G.P. R. Valenti 0.44.42
294 259 masch Monaco Vincenzo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 0.44.43
295 260 masch Sarti Stefano Atl. Sestini (AR) 0.44.44
296 261 masch Materozzi Francesco A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 0.44.45
297 262 masch Passarello Francesco A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.44.46
298 36 femm Pascucci Paola A.S.D. La Chianina 0.44.47
299 263 masch Della Sbarba Andrea Atl. Volterra (PI) 0.44.48
300 264 masch Riccarelli Dario Palestra The Best Body 0.44.49
301 265 masch Bernini Lorenzo Atl. Sangiovannese (AR) 0.45.02
302 266 masch Leotta Sebastiano A.S.D. La Chianina 0.45.04
303 267 masch Rotunno Paolo G.S. Monteaperti 0.45.05
304 268 masch Salvadori Domenico Reale Stato dei Presidi (GR) 0.45.06
305 269 masch Panti Roberto G.S. Monteaperti 0.45.07
306 270 masch Pagni Giuliano G.P.A. Libertas 0.45.09
307 37 femm Tavanti Marica Pod. Il Campino (AR) 0.45.10
308 271 masch Scarpini Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.45.13
309 272 masch Guiggiani Roberto G.S. Aurora 1948 0.45.18
310 273 masch Marianelli Marco Pod. Il Campino (AR) 0.45.21
311 274 masch Senesi Massimiliano Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.45.26
312 38 femm Mearini Laura Vis Cortona (AR) 0.45.27
313 275 masch Fagnani Roberto A.S.D. Hu Loc Wushu Kung-Fu 0.45.29
314 276 masch Maffei Simone G.P. R. Valenti 0.45.31
315 277 masch Sassetti Roberto G.S. Lucignano 0.45.34
316 278 masch Lodovichi Franco A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 0.45.36
317 279 masch Peruzzi Alessio Podistica Arezzo 0.45.40
318 280 masch Caterini Santi G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.45.42
319 281 masch Nappi Aldo G.S. Bellavista 0.45.49
320 282 masch Censini Loriano Atl. Sinalunga 0.46.12
321 39 femm Fabianelli Jasmine A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.46.13
322 40 femm Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 0.46.14
323 41 femm Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.46.23
324 283 masch Mannaioni Marco Atl. Volterra (PI) 0.46.25
325 284 masch Barro Sandro Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 0.46.48
326 42 femm Moscadelli Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.47.05
327 285 masch Cresti Fabio A.S.D. Hu Loc Wushu Kung-Fu 0.47.07
328 43 femm Favilli Rebecca Atl. Volterra (PI) 0.47.08
329 286 masch Starnini Alfredo T.V. Spenta 0.47.30
330 287 masch Grazi Giulio T.V. Spenta 0.47.31
331 288 masch Boretti Gianleonardo Atl. Val di Pesa (FI) 0.47.32
332 289 masch Scampuddu Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.47.34
333 290 masch Sansone Massimo Libero 0.47.35
334 44 femm Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti 0.47.36
335 45 femm Terzuoli Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948 0.47.37
336 291 masch Negretto Danilo G.S. Lucignano 0.47.39
337 292 masch Farnetani Livio Atl. Sinalunga 0.47.57
338 293 masch Lambardi Matteo G.P. R. Valenti 0.48.11
339 46 femm Michaelides Viki G.S. Polstato 0.48.12
340 294 masch Natali Novello G.S. Bastia Umbra (PG) 0.48.15
341 295 masch Falciani Claudio G.S. Bellavista 0.48.16
342 296 masch Casaioli Mario G.S. Aurora 1948 0.48.34
343 47 femm Failli Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.48.36
344 297 masch Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana 0.48.37
345 298 masch Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polstato 0.48.47
346 48 femm Martinelli Alice G.P. R. Valenti 0.48.52
347 49 femm Carnevale Ines A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.48.58
348 50 femm Machetti Emanuela Pol. Mens Sana 0.49.12
349 51 femm Soldati Cinzia Pol. Mens Sana 0.49.18
350 299 masch Barcelli Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.49.25
351 52 femm Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.49.27
352 300 masch Galluzzi Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.49.31
353 301 masch Neri Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.49.32
354 302 masch Di Santo Bruno S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.49.35
355 303 masch D'Ambrosa Andrea T.V. Spenta 0.49.39
356 53 femm Graziani Gilda T.V. Spenta 0.49.45
357 304 masch Ceccatelli Arnaldo G.S. Bellavista 0.50.05
358 305 masch Giusti Paolo Uisp Prato 0.50.35
359 54 femm Tiezzi Laura G.S. La Pania 0.50.39
360 306 masch Grigiotti Virgilio A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 0.51.04
361 55 femm Fanetti Alessandra Pol. Mens Sana 0.51.10
362 307 masch Vegni Federico T.V. Spenta 0.51.18
363 56 femm Provvedi Letizia G.S. Polstato 0.52.02
364 308 masch Cafaro Salvatore G.S. Polstato 0.52.03
365 309 masch Felici Massimiliano Pod. Il Campino (AR) 0.52.06
366 310 masch Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 0.52.26
367 57 femm Scuotto Vincenza Pod. Il Campino (AR) 0.52.52
368 311 masch Meacci Fausto Atl. Sinalunga 0.52.56
369 312 masch Cenni Claudio G.S. Polstato 0.52.58
370 58 femm Calocchi Anna S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.54.32
371 313 masch Giuliani Jonny A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 0.54.51
372 314 masch Pucci Emilio T.V. Spenta 0.54.53
373 315 masch Coppi Luigi T.V. Spenta 0.55.19
374 59 femm Scarpone Elisa S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.55.30
375 316 masch Mancini Proietti Mauro G.S. Polstato 0.56.40
376 317 masch Fallani Marco G.S. Polstato 0.56.43
377 60 femm Giannasi Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.57.22
378 318 masch Ricciarini Vincenzo Atl. Sinalunga 0.57.23
379 319 masch Nannetti Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.58.04
380 320 masch Partini Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.58.05
381 61 femm Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti 0.58.41
382 62 femm Pampaloni Barbara G.S. Bellavista 0.59.15
383 321 masch Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.13.08
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a m e m o r i a d e l l e t u e c o r s e