www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
1a edizione SEMPRE DI CORSA
Domenica 4 settembre 2011
Da COLLE VAL D'ELSA Negozio DECATHLON
a Siena Palestra MENS SANA
KM 21,095
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 D m Caroni Francesco Il Maratoneta Runners Club 1.21.03
2 2 masch 1 C m Checcacci Michele Team Bike Grosseto 1.22.01
3 3 masch 1 E m Tumino Lorenzo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.22.10
4 4 masch 1 F m Mansani Alessandro Atl. Follonica 1.24.39
5 5 masch 2 D m Arretini Andrea G.P. CAI Pistoia 1.25.41
6 6 masch 2 C m Capasso Tommaso    1.26.41
7 7 masch 1 G m Cei Mauro Toscana Atletica Empoli 1.27.31
8 8 masch 2 F m Modesti Paolo Avis Piombino 1.27.58
9 9 masch 2 E m Carbone Massimo D.L.F. Grosseto 1.28.00
10 10 masch 3 F m Carlini Stefano A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.28.16
11 11 masch 3 C m Marignani Gabriele G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.28.31
12 12 masch 4 C m Pallini Roberto G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.29.16
13 13 masch 3 E m Soldini Luca G.S. Ausonia Club 1.29.53
14 14 masch 3 D m Varrella Michele Equipe Golfo Baratti 1.30.19
15 15 masch 4 E m Miscetti Andrea G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1.30.37
16 16 masch 5 E m Ischi Paolo Atl. Sinalunga 1.31.23
17 17 masch 6 E m Dabizzi Andrea G.S. Atl. Signa 1.32.44
18 18 masch 4 F m D'Onofrio Nicola    1.32.57
19 19 masch 4 D m Poggi Pietro Il Maratoneta Sport Runners Club 1.33.02
20 20 masch 5 C m Sguerri Enrico G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.33.07
21 21 masch 5 D m Mercatelli Francesco U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 1.33.10
22 22 masch 2 G m Giorgetti Guido Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.33.27
23 23 masch 5 F m Clarichetti Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.33.52
24 24 masch 6 F m Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.34.02
25 25 masch 7 F m Baldi David U.S. Ugnano 1.34.10
26 1 femm 1 C f Marchetti Daniela Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.34.30
27 26 masch 6 D m Marconi Francesco Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.35.02
28 27 masch 1 B m Durano Riccardo G.S. Maiano 1.35.25
29 28 masch 7 D m Paranici Costantin Mugur Team Bike Grosseto 1.35.29
30 29 masch 7 E m Bigazzi Antonio Toscana Atletica Empoli 1.36.06
31 30 masch 8 E m Ferraro Angelo G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.36.18
32 31 masch 8 F m Pieri Carlo U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 1.36.30
33 32 masch 9 F m Peccianti Luca G.S. Monteaperti 1.37.16
34 33 masch 9 E m Betti Sergio U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 1.37.31
35 34 masch 3 G m Dondi Zeffiro Palestra The Best Body 1.37.55
36 35 masch 10 F m Camiciottoli Massimo Atl. Castello 1.37.56
37 36 masch 1 I m Crezzini Arturo Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.38.01
38 37 masch 8 D m Guida Davide Circolo Soc. Sp. ASD IV Stormo GR 1.38.21
39 38 masch 10 E m Radice Ruggero Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.38.52
40 39 masch 9 D m Francone Gianluca A.S.D. La Chianina 1.39.08
41 2 femm 1 E f Giannelli Giovanna Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.39.28
42 3 femm 2 E f Mala Stepanka G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.39.32
43 40 masch 11 E m Scalzo Antonio A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.39.38
44 4 femm 1 G f Sassi Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948 1.39.45
45 5 femm 2 G f Del Bello Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.40.20
46 6 femm 3 E f Chellini Sandra A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.40.27
47 41 masch 12 E m Mancini Michele Atl. Sinalunga 1.40.29
48 42 masch 6 C m Guerra Alberto S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.40.32
49 43 masch 13 E m Provvedi Franco Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa 1.40.40
50 44 masch 14 E m Ciolli Fabio G.S. Maiano 1.40.43
51 45 masch 1 H m Bianciardi Ranieri G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.40.54
52 46 masch 11 F m Bianciardi Duccio G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.40.56
53 47 masch 2 B m Bernieri Andrea G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1.41.16
54 48 masch 3 B m Canocchi Marco APD San Gimignano 1.41.36
55 49 masch 10 D m Rubegni Gabriele A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.41.43
56 50 masch 4 G m Ciampolini Fabrizio    1.41.55
57 51 masch 15 E m Bagnai Danny G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.41.57
58 52 masch 11 D m Coli Francesco Palestra Equinox 1.42.03
59 53 masch 12 D m Bani Federico G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.42.06
60 54 masch 7 C m Barbini Victor A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.42.08
61 55 masch 16 E m Giovani Gianni    1.42.28
62 56 masch 2 H m Nicchi Santi Atl. Nicchi Arezzo 1.42.51
63 57 masch 2 I m Vignozzi Alessandro Pol. Fiesole Outback 1.43.09
64 58 masch 12 F m Brogioni Paolo Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa 1.43.33
65 59 masch 13 F m Cardone Angelo Atletica 2005 1.43.33
66 60 masch 14 F m Petrini Stefano Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.43.39
67 61 masch 3 H m Guidotti Claudio G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello 1.43.53
68 62 masch 5 G m Gensini Marco Atl. Castello 1.44.17
69 63 masch 15 F m Salvadori Alessio G.S. Maiano 1.44.18
70 64 masch 16 F m Fedi Alessandro G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1.44.37
71 65 masch 17 E m Fusi Simone CRAL Whirlpool Siena 1.44.49
72 66 masch 18 E m Leoncini Riccardo G.S. Lucignano 1.44.56
73 67 masch 19 E m Lenzini Michele Polisportiva Trieste Siena 1.45.14
74 68 masch 8 C m Mucciarini Simone G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.45.36
75 69 masch 17 F m Mechi Antonio Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.45.37
76 7 femm 1 D f Terchi Barbara U.P. Isolotto 1.45.48
77 70 masch 1 A m Coraggio Simone U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 1.45.56
78 71 masch 6 G m Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.46.12
79 72 masch 13 D m Muzzi Simone S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.46.14
80 73 masch 20 E m Ghezzi Moreno Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1.46.26
81 74 masch 18 F m Bianchini Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.46.29
82 75 masch 19 F m Antonelli Roberto    1.46.41
83 8 femm 2 D f Ceccarelli Simona G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.46.51
84 76 masch 21 E m Onori Massimo CRAL Whirlpool Siena 1.46.52
85 77 masch 22 E m Rabazzi Nicola G.S. Lucignano 1.46.52
86 78 masch 4 H m Brizzi Marcello Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.46.57
87 79 masch 20 F m Conti Lorenzo Atl. Sinalunga 1.47.18
88 80 masch 23 E m Bardini Alessandro F.C. Gracciano 1.47.59
89 81 masch 24 E m Trabucco Giancarlo G.S. Ausonia Club 1.48.04
90 82 masch 14 D m Berti Francesco F.C. Gracciano 1.48.08
91 83 masch 5 H m Cristel Carlo G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.48.13
92 84 masch 25 E m Meucci Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.48.18
93 85 masch 15 D m Gasparri Alessio Palestra OASI 1.48.43
94 86 masch 7 G m Buselli Claudio Avis Piombino 1.49.36
95 87 masch 6 H m Verlezza Claudio Avis Piombino 1.49.41
96 88 masch 1 L m Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.49.48
97 89 masch 21 F m Senesi Massimiliano Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.49.52
98 90 masch 16 D m Callegari Matteo    1.50.08
99 91 masch 3 I m Marrazzo Antonio G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.50.11
100 92 masch 26 E m Morganti Maurizio U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 1.50.27
101 93 masch 4 I m Goretti Renato Team Bike Grosseto 1.50.29
102 94 masch 7 H m Monacchini Carlo Vis Cortona Triathlon 1.50.33
103 95 masch 22 F m Maffei Simone G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.50.39
104 96 masch 9 C m Lisi Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.50.41
105 97 masch 27 E m Bianchini Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.50.49
106 98 masch 8 G m Nardi Franco U.S. Ugnano 1.51.18
107 99 masch 23 F m Bellosi Alberto Pod. Val di Pesa 1.51.19
108 100 masch 24 F m Martini Roberto Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.51.21
109 101 masch 9 G m Cafaro Salvatore G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.52.06
110 102 masch 28 E m Cecchini Massimo Pod. Val di Pesa 1.52.35
111 9 femm 3 D f Sanarelli Nicoletta Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1.52.36
112 103 masch 25 F m Monti Carlo Atl. Lamporecchio 1.52.37
113 104 masch 26 F m Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.53.19
114 105 masch 29 E m Conti  Lorenzo    1.53.35
115 106 masch 27 F m Agnelli Marcello AVIS Zero Positivo 1.53.58
116 107 masch 8 H m Chesi Rino Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.54.20
117 108 masch 9 H m Caselli Mauro G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.54.41
118 109 masch 10 G m Mascia Gerardo Avis Piombino 1.55.24
119 110 masch 30 E m Frignani Luigi G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.55.41
120 111 masch 10 H m Marconi Guglielmo G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.55.42
121 112 masch 11 G m Pepi Duccio G.S. Lucignano 1.55.47
122 113 masch 12 G m Loffredo Giovanni A.S.D. G.S. Reale Stato dei Presidi 1.56.00
123 114 masch 11 H m Picchianti Orlando A.S.D. G.S. Reale Stato dei Presidi 1.56.00
124 115 masch 13 G m Roggi Stefano A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.56.05
125 116 masch 31 E m Morini Cristiano S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.56.08
126 117 masch 5 I m Bisogni Mauro    1.56.10
127 118 masch 32 E m Aldinucci Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.56.12
128 119 masch 28 F m Nati Maurizio G.S. Maiano 1.56.15
129 120 masch 10 C m Scali Francesco G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.56.16
130 121 masch 6 I m Pratesi Enzo  S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.56.19
131 122 masch 2 L m Rotunno Paolo G.S. Monteaperti 1.56.51
132 123 masch 14 G m Rohani Vahid S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.56.53
133 124 masch 4 B m Cordone Riccardo Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.56.53
134 125 masch 17 D m Scapecchi Stefano Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.56.55
135 126 masch 15 G m Di Michele Pasquale    1.57.00
136 10 femm 1 F f Biagioli Marina A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.57.15
137 127 masch 18 D m Stendardo Nicola S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.57.18
138 128 masch 29 F m Martinelli Roberto A.S.D. La Chianina 1.57.20
139 129 masch 16 G m Landozzi Guido G.S. La Pania 1.57.31
140 11 femm 1 H f Nardini Maria Grazia G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina 1.57.39
141 12 femm 3 G f Sicuranza Silvia U.P. Isolotto 1.57.46
142 130 masch 3 L m Fosi Giorgio G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.57.54
143 131 masch 30 F m Caldesi Fulvio A.S.D. La Chianina 1.58.03
144 132 masch 12 H m Carletti Marco G.S. Monteaperti 1.58.14
145 133 masch 19 D m Becherini Paolo Pol. Omega 1.58.17
146 134 masch 4 L m D'Ausilio Francesco Team Bike Grosseto 1.58.23
147 135 masch 17 G m Ricci Fabrizio G.S. Atl. Signa 1.58.27
148 136 masch 33 E m Fei Dario Circolo Soc. Sp. ASD IV Stormo GR 1.58.38
149 13 femm 4 D f Gozzi Alessia S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.59.06
150 137 masch 20 D m Matteuzzi Paolo ARCI SALONE 1.59.08
151 138 masch 21 D m Mazzuoli Fabrizio U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 1.59.11
152 139 masch 31 F m Mannucci Stefano G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 1.59.15
153 14 femm 1 A f Carpino Angela A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.59.18
154 140 masch 18 G m Belotti Gaspare A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.59.29
155 141 masch 13 H m Mucciarini Massimo G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.59.40
156 15 femm 5 D f Albu Claudia Maria Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.59.49
157 142 masch 19 G m Burroni Luca S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.59.51
158 143 masch 32 F m Bruni Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.59.53
159 144 masch 7 I m Falso Luigi Federico G.S. Monteaperti 2.00.03
160 16 femm 2 H f Porri Roberta G.S. Monteaperti 2.00.04
161 145 masch 14 H m Risini Fausto G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 2.00.14
162 146 masch 8 I m Scolafurru Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 2.00.57
163 147 masch 5 L m Panti Roberto G.S. Monteaperti 2.00.58
164 148 masch 34 E m Briganti Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948 2.00.59
165 149 masch 20 G m Contemori Mauro Atl. Sinalunga 2.01.03
166 150 masch 33 F m Stefanucci Carlo Marathon Club CRAL MPS 2.01.08
167 151 masch 22 D m Vanni Samuele    2.01.53
168 152 masch 34 F m Canestrari Mauro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 2.01.58
169 153 masch 35 E m Manetti Filippo U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 2.02.04
170 154 masch 11 C m Pinassi Michele G.S. Aurora 1948 2.02.18
171 155 masch 21 G m Pampaloni Paolo S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 2.02.32
172 156 masch 22 G m Calandra Vincenzo G.S. Polizia di Stato 2.02.41
173 17 femm 6 D f Johnson Elisabetta Uisp Siena 2.02.42
174 157 masch 15 H m Capaccioli Franco G.S. Lucignano 2.02.46
175 158 masch 23 G m Guerrieri Massimo G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 2.03.19
176 159 masch 6 L m Bianciardi Ameraldo G.S. Polizia di Stato 2.03.29
177 160 masch 36 E m Moris Novello    2.03.31
178 161 masch 2 A m Casamonti Riccardo    2.04.09
179 18 femm 2 A f Tozzi Nicoletta G.S. Polizia di Stato 2.06.37
180 162 masch 35 F m Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti 2.06.57
181 19 femm 2 F f Memmi Tamara G.S. Polizia di Stato 2.07.51
182 163 masch 24 G m Pagano Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 2.07.57
183 164 masch 9 I m Passarello Francesco A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 2.08.26
184 20 femm 3 F f Cacciarini Sonia G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 2.08.30
185 165 masch 16 H m Bracci Roberto G.S. Polizia di Stato 2.09.01
186 166 masch 36 F m Barzagli Paolo G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 2.09.10
187 167 masch 25 G m Stella Marco G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 2.09.48
188 168 masch 17 H m Maridati Corrado G.S. Aurora 1948 2.09.55
189 169 masch 12 C m Cresti Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 2.10.07
190 170 masch 37 F m Guiggiani Roberto G.S. Aurora 1948 2.10.14
191 21 femm 4 G f Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 2.11.39
192 171 masch 10 I m Balestrini Carlo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 2.11.49
193 22 femm 4 F f Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 2.12.03
194 23 femm 5 F f Pampaloni Barbara A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 2.12.50
195 172 masch 13 C m Chiaroni Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 2.12.55
196 24 femm 5 G f Vescovini Cinzia CRAL Quadrifoglio 2.13.13
197 173 masch 3 A m Lorenzini Riccardo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 2.14.31
198 174 masch 38 F m Sassetti Roberto G.S. Lucignano 2.15.16
199 175 masch 14 C m Tozzi Gianluca Societą Due Porte - Siena 2.15.27
200 176 masch 18 H m Salvatori Mauro G.P.A. Libertas Siena 2.15.40
201 25 femm 3 H f Carnevale Ines A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 2.16.12
202 177 masch 37 E m Olimpi Michele G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 2.16.13
203 178 masch 15 C m Mulinacci Pietro Marathon Club CRAL MPS 2.16.28
204 179 masch 11 I m Scarpini Fabrizio Marathon Club CRAL MPS 2.17.12
205 26 femm 6 G f Zanchi Cinzia G.S. Polizia di Stato 2.17.15
206 180 masch 12 I m Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 2.20.23
207 181 masch 7 L m Cucini Virgilio A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 2.20.24
208 27 femm 7 G f Boldi Carla A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 2.20.26
209 182 masch 1 M m Neri Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 2.22.26
210 28 femm 1 I f Moscadelli Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 2.26.23
211 183 masch 16 C m Giorli Nicola    2.27.26
212 184 masch 19 H m Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polizia di Stato 2.33.15
213 29 femm 8 G f Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club CRAL MPS 2.35.49
214 185 masch 26 G m Marini Athos Palestra Equinox 2.37.31
215 186 masch 13 I m Lorenzini Gilberto Marathon Club CRAL MPS 2.38.57
216 30 femm 9 G f Scarpone Elisa S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 2.40.22
217 31 femm 4 H f Buti Paola G.P. Riccardo Valenti 2.46.38
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e