www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
9a PASSEGGIATA ALLA SAGRA DEGLI ANTIPASTI
Sabato 10 settembre 2011
SIENA Localitą IL RUFFOLO
KM 8
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Giorgetti Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
2 2 masch Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
3 3 masch Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
4 4 masch Giannitti Pietro Pol. Mens Sana
5 5 masch Capolingua Giuseppe Pol. Mens Sana
6 6 masch Emili Gino Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
7 7 masch Cantagalli Guido S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
8 8 masch Agnorelli Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
9 9 masch Scalzo Antonio G.S. Bellavista
10 10 masch Governi Guido Il Maratoneta Sport Runner Club
11 11 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
12 12 masch Frisone Salvatore S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
13 13 masch Pinzi Walter Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
14 1 femm Carpino Angela A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
15 14 masch Belotti Gaspare A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
16 15 masch Lisi Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
17 16 masch Carletti Marco G.S. Monteaperti
18 17 masch Serpi Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
19 18 masch Roggi Stefano G.S. Bellavista
20 19 masch Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti
21 20 masch Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool
22 21 masch Bossi Franco Atl. Sinalunga
23 22 masch Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
24 23 masch Aldinucci Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
25 24 masch Menchetti Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
26 25 masch Rusci Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
27 2 femm Tozzi Nicoletta G.S. Polstato
28 26 masch Marotto Luca Pol. Mens Sana
29 27 masch Petrini Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
30 28 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
31 29 masch Falso Luigi Federico G.S. Monteaperti
32 30 masch Di Bisceglie Maurizio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
33 31 masch Cannucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
34 32 masch Anselmi Simone S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
35 3 femm Liverani Beatrce A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
36 33 masch Passarello Francesco A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
37 34 masch Francioni Alessandro Cral Whirlpool
38 35 masch Fosi Giorgio G.P.A. Libertas
39 36 masch Corallo Biagio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
40 37 masch Magi Luciano Marathon Club Cral Mps
41 38 masch Onori Massimo Cral Whirlpool
42 39 masch Pulcinelli Alberto G.P. R. Valenti
43 40 masch Agnelli Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
44 4 femm Memmi Tamara G.S. Polstato
45 41 masch Cristel Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
46 42 masch Stendardo Nicola S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
47 5 femm Monaci Francesca Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
48 43 masch Canestrari Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
49 6 femm Boldi Carla A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
50 44 masch Pinzi Fabrizio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
51 45 masch Pierattelli Luigi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
52 46 masch Pini Alberto G.S. Polstato
53 47 masch Bracci Roberto G.S. Polstato
54 7 femm Brega Daniela A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
55 48 masch Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
56 49 masch Vanacore Sergio  Marathon Club Cral Mps
57 50 masch Brizzi Marcello Marathon Club Cral Mps
58 8 femm Brenci Roberta G.S. Cappuccini 1972
59 51 masch Ferraro Angelo G.S. Polstato
60 52 masch Barberini Pietro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
61 53 masch Bianciardi Ameraldo G.S. Polstato
62 9 femm Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
63 10 femm Porri Roberta G.S. Monteaperti
64 54 masch Balestrini Carlo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
65 55 masch Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
66 11 femm Terzuoli Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948
67 56 masch Barcelli Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
68 57 masch Galluzzi Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
69 12 femm Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps
70 58 masch Senesi Massimiliano Marathon Club Cral Mps
71 13 femm Carnevale Ines A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
72 59 masch Rotunno Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
73 60 masch Goracci Mario G.P. R. Valenti
74 61 masch Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
75 14 femm Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
76 15 femm Fanetti Alessandra Pol. Mens Sana
77 16 femm Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
78 17 femm Machetti Manuela Pol. Mens Sana
79 18 femm Greco Maria Teresa A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
80 19 femm Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
81 20 femm Martinelli Alice G.P. R. Valenti
82 62 masch Monciatti Simone G.S. Aurora 1948
83 63 masch Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
84 64 masch Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
85 65 masch Agricoli Paolo G.S. Polstato
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e