www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
1a  edizione TORRITA TEN
Domenica 11 settembre 2011
TORRITA DI SIENA
KM 9,600
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 30-39 m Valentini Giacomo ASD UISP CHIANCIANO 0.34.38
2 2 masch 1 18-29 m Tuyikeze Athanase A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 0.36.09
3 3 masch 2 30-39 m Taliani Massimiliano IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0.36.15
4 4 masch 3 30-39 m Prosa Giorgio A.S.D. GP RICCARDO VALENTI 0.36.59
5 5 masch 2 18-29 m Ragnini Yuri ASD UISP CHIANCIANO 0.38.08
6 6 masch 4 30-39 m Brogi Fabio A.S.D. GP RICCARDO VALENTI 0.38.27
7 7 masch 5 30-39 m Ciambriello Giovanni A.S.D. GP RICCARDO VALENTI 0.38.49
8 8 masch 6 30-39 m Brandini Mirko A.S.D. GP RICCARDO VALENTI 0.38.54
9 9 masch 7 30-39 m Boncompagni Roberto A.S.D. AVIS FOIANO 0.39.38
10 10 masch 1 40-49 m Caroni Roberto G.P. THE BEST BODY 0.41.01
11 11 masch 2 40-49 m Nutarelli Luciano ATL.SINALUNGA 0.41.20
12 12 masch 8 30-39 m Bani Federico A.S.D. GP RICCARDO VALENTI 0.42.35
13 13 masch 3 40-49 m Vagaggini Diego UISP ABBADIA SAN SALVATORE 0.42.40
14 14 masch 4 40-49 m Maggs Adrian 0.42.46
15 15 masch 1 >50 m Isidori Ettore ATL. DI MARCO SPORT 0.43.06
16 1 femm 1 30-39 f Giunchi Anna LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. 0.43.10
17 16 masch 5 40-49 m Massai Fabio ATL.SINALUNGA 0.43.12
18 17 masch 2 >50 m Barbetti Allessandro G.P. THE BEST BODY 0.43.24
19 18 masch 9 30-39 m Serluca Andrea A.S.D. GP RICCARDO VALENTI 0.43.52
20 19 masch 6 40-49 m Ischi Paolo ATL.SINALUNGA 0.44.19
21 20 masch 3 18-29 m Paganelli Alessandro ASD UISP CHIANCIANO 0.44.38
22 21 masch 7 40-49 m Conti Lorenzo ATL.SINALUNGA 0.44.51
23 22 masch 3 >50 m Crezzini Arturo CRAL MONTEPASCHI 0.45.08
24 23 masch 4 18-29 m Rocchi Simone G.P. THE BEST BODY 0.45.44
25 24 masch 10 30-39 m Pasquini David ATL.SINALUNGA 0.45.58
26 25 masch 8 40-49 m Martinelli Roberto A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 0.46.25
27 2 femm 2 30-39 f Mencarelli Federica A.S.D. AVIS FOIANO 0.47.19
28 26 masch 9 40-49 m Cafagna Antonio G.P. THE BEST BODY 0.47.26
29 27 masch 4 >50 m Tozzi Ernesto G.P. THE BEST BODY 0.47.37
30 28 masch 5 >50 m Contemori Mauro ATL.SINALUNGA 0.47.56
31 29 masch 11 30-39 m Marcocci Giacomo 0.48.07
32 30 masch 10 40-49 m Provenzani Paolo LIB. ROMA XV CIRC.NE 0.48.25
33 31 masch 11 40-49 m Caldesi Fulvio A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 0.49.39
34 32 masch 12 40-49 m Nofroni Massimiliano A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 0.49.40
35 33 masch 6 >50 m Chesi Rino CRAL MONTEPASCHI 0.50.09
36 34 masch 7 >50 m Redi Nazzareno PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 0.50.23
37 35 masch 5 18-29 m Biliotti Lorenzo PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 0.50.26
38 36 masch 13 40-49 m Marzuoli Andrea G.P. THE BEST BODY 0.51.10
39 3 femm 1 40-49 f Cassamally Meg ASD UISP CHIANCIANO 0.51.23
40 37 masch 8 >50 m Orcidi Fabrizio C.D.P. T&RB GROUP 0.51.51
41 38 masch 9 >50 m Bonini Rossano G.P. THE BEST BODY 0.52.51
42 39 masch 14 40-49 m Canestrari Mauro ASD UISP CHIANCIANO 0.53.02
43 40 masch 6 18-29 m Lorenzetti Alessandro ASD UISP CHIANCIANO 0.53.55
44 41 masch 15 40-49 m Pagliai Roberto G.S.FILIPPIDE 0.54.46
45 42 masch 12 30-39 m Peruzzi Andrea 0.54.50
46 43 masch 13 30-39 m Delfino Gianfranco 0.54.51
47 4 femm 2 40-49 f Cioli Katia ASD UISP CHIANCIANO 0.55.27
48 44 masch 10 >50 m Riccarelli Dario G.P. THE BEST BODY 0.55.30
49 45 masch 16 40-49 m Laurini Fabio A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 0.55.32
50 46 masch 17 40-49 m Leotta Sebastiano A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 0.57.02
51 47 masch 14 30-39 m Cardini Yuri 0.59.39
52 48 masch 18 40-49 m Capitani Alfredo 0.59.41
53 49 masch 11 >50 m Salerno Carlo C.D.P. T&RB GROUP 1.00.40
54 50 masch 12 >50 m Natali Novello C.D.P. T&RB GROUP 1.01.18
55 51 masch 7 18-29 m Grigiotti Virgilio ASD UISP CHIANCIANO 1.01.53
56 52 masch 13 >50 m Meacci Fausto ATL.SINALUNGA 1.04.01
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e